Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāOlimpiskā distance (LK, LČ) / 27.07.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeld.Mix1VeloMix2Skriešana
1. SavelijsSuharževskisBJNSABM1550:40:52.450:04:540:00:170:21:520:00:180:13:34
2. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaM1750:41:15.950:05:370:00:200:22:090:00:260:12:46
3. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”M1750:45:15.000:05:520:00:220:23:390:00:230:15:02
4. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleM1350:45:17.200:06:260:00:330:23:070:00:250:14:50
5. AndrejsMotjuhinsDaugavpilsMO50:46:13.850:06:250:00:270:23:180:00:280:15:38
6. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1350:46:58.850:05:540:00:280:23:490:00:180:16:32
7. ZigmārsKalvānsEngures sportamM1750:47:01.750:06:240:00:440:23:020:00:290:16:25
8. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1550:47:05.350:06:250:00:370:23:530:00:330:15:40
9. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaMO50:48:45.750:09:520:00:460:23:220:00:420:14:06
10. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1550:49:11.750:06:260:00:220:24:570:00:180:17:10
11. AlekssKrastsVidzemes mērnieks/RIPO autocentrsM1350:50:05.950:07:110:00:330:25:150:00:220:16:49
12. JaroslavsOrbidāns-Vec.JSPSMO50:50:53.150:05:210:00:350:24:100:00:180:20:32
13. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF1350:51:15.300:06:460:00:360:26:350:00:210:17:00
14. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubF1750:51:39.200:06:250:00:220:27:120:00:210:17:22
15. TonijsLeitānsREIR DobeleDOBELEMO50:52:03.550:08:260:00:470:25:500:00:150:16:47
16. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSDOBELEM1550:52:46.700:09:350:00:460:25:540:00:190:16:14
17. AntonsKarkinsDaugavpilsMO50:53:06.600:07:590:00:330:27:020:00:380:16:57
18. JeffSkinnerMO50:53:15.300:09:060:01:050:25:000:00:210:17:46
19. DmitrijsSemendjajevsMO50:53:35.650:09:030:00:290:25:430:00:340:17:50
20. EdgarsHoružonoksDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1550:53:55.850:06:460:00:510:28:220:00:160:17:43
21. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraM1350:54:19.450:06:420:00:310:27:460:00:160:19:06
22. AleksandrsPoplavskisMO50:56:05.250:11:570:00:440:25:240:00:460:17:17
23. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC "Jaunība"F1550:57:19.350:07:080:00:360:29:080:00:140:20:16
24. Emīls-EduardsDūmiņšPiramida/triathlon clubM1550:58:48.050:06:070:00:570:28:550:00:300:22:21
25. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1350:58:51.850:07:010:00:520:29:260:00:180:21:16
26. ViktorijaJefimovaDTC JaunībaF1551:00:10.550:07:330:00:340:30:410:00:170:21:07
27. ViktorsKuhoļskisDaugavpilsMO51:00:51.550:09:300:01:100:26:230:00:580:22:54
28. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaFO51:10:58.800:10:550:00:510:35:030:00:190:23:53