Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas duatlons / 27.09.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubF1350:22:07
2. PaulsRubenis4 burasRīgaM1350:22:16
3. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSF1350:22:16
4. AlekssKrastsVidzemes mērnieks/RIPO autocentrsOgreM1350:22:20
5. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleM1350:22:23
6. DanilaProščinkoDTCM1150:22:52
7. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleM1150:23:01
8. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF1350:23:28
9. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaM1150:23:36
10. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1350:23:54
11. MatasBernadickasTSK "Darna"M1350:24:02
12. CarolKuuskmanTabasalu TKF1350:24:09
13. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaM1350:24:13
14. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaF1350:24:22
15. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsF1350:24:34
16. RičardsSniedzeM1150:24:35
17. MariaBondarchukESTONIAF1350:24:44
18. PaulaKübarSK RaudmeesF1350:24:53
19. PaulsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1150:24:58
20. NiksMestersPiramida/triathlon club, SK OzolniekiJelgavaM1150:25:02
21. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navM1350:25:08
22. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīgaM1350:25:17
23. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavaF1350:25:23
24. BrunoBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaM1350:25:25
25. BeatričėVinciūnaitėTSK "Darna"F1150:25:50
26. ElvinsFreijsAQUATICSM950:25:53
27. AnastasiaPrudnikavaF1150:25:57
28. IvanBondarchukESTONIAM950:26:06
29. Niks-AkselsJanovičsAQUATICSM950:26:17
30. KristapsDūzisAQUATICSM1150:26:21
31. ŅikitaMihļevičsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgavaM1350:26:29
32. PatriksLegzdiņšCSCCarnikavaM1150:26:37
33. ValērijsČurgelisSpars MKM950:26:51
34. KarīnaMellaceriteņvasaraRīgaF950:26:57
35. KārlisAncānsRitenvasaraRīgaM950:27:19
36. LuīzeOpolāIzturībaIkšķileF1350:27:35
37. KristersBabrisValmieraM1150:27:42
38. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.RigaM1350:27:44
39. KitijaSiltumēnaAQUATICSF1150:27:45
40. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaM1350:27:53
41. JohannaKübarTartu UjumisklubiF950:27:56
42. KarīnaBernāneVentspils novada sporta skolaUgāleF950:28:00
43. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1350:28:20
44. KarinaŠimkūnaitėPanevežys triathlon clubF1350:29:01
45. KristupasRimkusPanevežys triathlon clubM1150:29:17
46. FrancisVeģerisTrek TeamRīgaM1150:29:28
47. LindaEihmaneAQUATICSF1150:29:34
48. MartaKübarSK RaudmeesF950:29:50
49. RūtaBinovskaTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaF950:29:55
50. ValerijaBrankovaF1350:30:20
51. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / FS Metta / VSK NoskrienRīgaM950:30:38
52. LoretaBabreValmieraF950:30:41
53. OskarsVeitsSiguldaM1350:30:56
54. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleM950:31:35
55. DeimanteBarzdenytePanevežys triathlon clubF950:31:43
56. ĻubomilaAbramovaSpars-MKF950:33:12
57. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATM1350:33:42
58. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīgaF950:33:44
59. KrišjānisBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaM950:34:30
60. DārtaMesterePiramida / triathlon clubJelgavaF950:35:31