Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāTriatlons Liepāja (LČ) / 14.07.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1VeloMix2Skr.Aplis1Skr.Aplis2Skrieš. kopējais
1. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJA600:35:34.150:04:420:00:390:17:300:00:320:06:130:06:0100:12:13.05
2. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJA600:35:52.700:05:160:00:500:17:430:00:290:05:520:05:4500:11:36.55
3. SavelijsSuharževskisReir DobeleValmieraVJB600:35:58.000:05:150:00:430:16:530:00:360:06:180:06:1600:12:32.75
4. RaivisVoitānsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJA600:37:56.050:05:270:00:480:16:360:00:350:07:210:07:1300:14:32.80
5. RobertsLukšakurtuesi.lvRīga-VV-600:38:00.800:07:030:01:010:17:200:00:500:06:050:05:4400:11:48.00
6. JevgenijsDaskoLiepāja-VV-600:38:25.050:06:020:00:470:17:370:00:480:06:430:06:3000:13:12.20
7. ŽanisŠteinertssk Reir dobeleVJB600:38:49.800:05:360:01:040:18:060:00:440:06:460:06:3700:13:22.00
8. ArnisKalnupsGarkalnes novads-VV-600:40:39.650:05:510:01:140:18:280:00:590:07:130:06:5800:14:10.00
9. DanielaLeitāneAquaticsDobeleSJC.600:40:40.950:05:560:00:480:19:190:00:300:07:000:07:1100:14:10.50
10. OskarsŠpickopfsZemessardzes 44.KBLiepāja-VV-600:40:46.050:07:080:01:230:18:110:00:360:06:460:06:4600:13:31.15
11. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJC.600:40:50.900:05:390:00:410:20:040:00:330:07:130:06:4400:13:56.35
12. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaVJC.600:40:55.850:06:470:01:010:20:030:00:320:06:300:06:0500:12:33.80
13. ĀrisBurkinsLiepājas Simfoniskais orķestrisLiepāja-VV-600:41:15.850:06:360:01:430:18:250:00:390:07:210:06:3600:13:55.30
14. TomsOzoliņšVentspilsVJA600:41:28.150:05:510:01:040:20:060:00:310:07:160:06:4400:13:58.15
15. MārcisUmbraškoREIR DobeleVJA600:41:47.000:05:210:00:430:18:430:00:420:09:460:06:3500:16:20.20
16. KristapsSiltumēnsAquaticsDobeleVJC.600:41:53.150:06:050:00:470:20:040:00:350:07:190:07:0800:14:25.70
17. ZigmārsKalvānsJūrmalaVJB600:42:04.100:06:020:01:110:19:100:00:340:08:000:07:1000:15:09.25
18. GvidoPrincis3K Rīga-VV-600:42:46.050:06:310:01:320:18:380:01:110:07:210:07:3600:14:56.40
19. KristiānaKalniņaReir DobeleDobeleSJB600:42:46.650:05:340:00:540:19:350:00:300:08:180:07:5800:16:15.50
20. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVJC.600:43:00.100:06:300:00:580:20:260:00:330:07:210:07:1500:14:34.35
21. ArtūrsKalnupsVJB600:43:01.450:05:210:01:170:20:140:00:370:07:350:08:0100:15:34.45
22. Dāvis-NilsPrīvertsReir DobeleVJB600:43:02.250:05:550:01:000:20:170:00:270:08:010:07:2600:15:25.35
23. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon clubSJB600:43:48.900:06:070:00:450:20:150:00:360:08:020:08:0700:16:07.60
24. DiānaŠika-SV-600:44:01.700:07:250:01:360:19:490:00:490:07:310:06:5400:14:23.90
25. ElmārsEleksisgulbenegulbene-VV-600:44:04.800:09:150:01:050:18:430:00:570:07:210:06:4600:14:06.30
26. SalvisKovaļevskisDkarteLiepāja-VV-600:44:22.500:08:120:01:250:19:340:01:280:07:040:06:4200:13:45.15
27. GintsLiepiņšDkarteLiepāja-VV-600:44:44.200:07:220:01:130:19:350:01:000:08:050:07:3300:15:36.40
28. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubSJA600:44:58.350:05:270:01:020:21:100:00:510:08:240:08:0800:16:30.60
29. AndrisVistiņš-VV-600:45:12.800:07:580:01:120:20:150:00:340:07:230:07:5300:15:15.60
30. KristapsKokins-VV-600:45:13.900:09:200:01:080:19:440:00:350:07:190:07:1000:14:28.55
31. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSSJC.600:45:24.200:06:350:00:470:22:170:00:400:07:340:07:3400:15:06.75
32. GatisTomsonsVentspils-VV-600:45:44.850:07:450:01:100:19:320:00:520:09:100:07:2000:16:27.75
33. DaceEihvaldeAquaticsSJC.600:45:52.300:05:580:00:480:21:380:00:310:08:320:08:2800:16:59.70
34. ReinisGrahoļskisLiepāja-VV-600:46:12.350:10:220:01:190:20:150:00:360:06:350:07:1000:13:43.10
35. KārlisCatlaks-VV-600:46:33.550:09:020:01:210:18:420:01:050:08:390:07:4700:16:25.10
36. LaineOrbidāneSK Ozolnieki-SV-600:47:33.650:10:040:01:240:20:420:00:380:07:290:07:1900:14:46.75
37. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-VV-600:47:37.400:08:440:01:050:19:210:01:120:08:320:08:4500:17:16.55
38. IngunaNaikaBauska-SV-600:47:40.000:08:120:01:330:20:390:00:390:08:220:08:1800:16:39.50
39. ViktorsKuhaļskis-VV-600:47:40.100:08:490:01:320:18:520:01:270:08:340:08:2800:17:01.25
40. EdgarsVidiņšLiepāja-VV-600:47:40.100:07:240:01:460:22:500:00:400:07:500:07:1200:15:01.30
41. UģisVaivarsLiepāja-VV-600:47:55.000:09:260:01:290:20:190:00:410:08:110:07:5200:16:02.15
42. MarkussUbavičsAQUATICSDobeleVJC.600:48:02.950:06:230:01:000:22:220:00:410:09:150:08:2500:17:38.95
43. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪga-VV-600:48:41.100:08:450:01:440:20:590:00:480:08:330:07:5500:16:27.40
44. AndaOzoliņa-SV-600:48:46.600:08:160:01:350:22:250:00:380:08:030:07:5200:15:54.00
45. EdgarsSalmiņš-VV-600:49:19.550:10:160:02:070:21:590:01:100:06:330:07:1800:13:49.65
46. MihailsTabeļevsLiepāja-VV-600:50:07.350:06:180:02:000:22:460:00:370:09:150:09:1300:18:27.15
47. ElvisOzoliņšDagavas sporta namsRīgaVJC.600:50:48.100:05:160:01:320:25:440:00:400:08:580:08:4200:17:38.55
48. DaniilAalTallinn-VV-600:51:41.350:09:190:02:160:21:100:00:550:09:170:08:4800:18:03.55
49. DāvidsEgleLiepāja-VV-600:52:26.400:12:520:01:260:20:190:00:580:08:400:08:1300:16:52.75
50. ArtisLagzdiņšLiepāja-VV-600:52:42.300:08:500:02:350:20:400:01:370:08:350:10:2900:19:01.65
51. SolvitaTroickaAquaticsDobele-SV-600:53:12.800:11:220:01:120:23:520:00:360:07:590:08:1500:16:13.20
52. DaigaKalnupaGarkalnes novads-SV-600:53:56.700:07:000:02:310:25:360:00:550:09:060:08:5100:17:56.45
53. AndaGranteLiepāja-SV-600:55:31.450:09:320:02:510:25:540:00:530:08:020:08:2200:16:23.00
54. AigaKļaveniece-SV-601:00:55.750:14:010:01:150:24:560:00:530:10:080:09:4500:19:52.00
- AigarsLočmelisValmiermuiža-VV-5DNF0:06:540:01:320:20:030:00:390:07:34
- AgnisSvažsVelo RedeleLiepāja-VV-5DNF0:07:590:01:510:19:220:00:360:07:01
- Patrīcija-AgneseOzolastopiņu novadsSJB4DNF0:05:010:01:200:20:430:01:00
- RaivisLākutis-VV-0DNS
- AndaGrante-SV-0DNS
- EdgarsUpmanisRīga-VV-0DNS
- KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”VJA0DNS
- SintijaStrakšask Reir dobeleDobeleSJA0DNS