Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka pusmaratons / 22.06.2013

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VolhaRezkaya41:19:18
2. AnitaSiliņaMARATONA KLUBS41:22:09
3. TasianaShapura41:26:11
4. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:27:43
5. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva41:27:55
6. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 141:32:37
7. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab41:34:08
8. MartaZumbergaDundaga41:36:46
9. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novads41:42:40
10. LeldeMartinsoneSwedbankRīga41:42:44
11. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1Rīga41:44:47
12. EvijaGūtmaneLiepāja41:47:27
13. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBS41:48:26
14. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga41:48:44
15. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļi41:49:36
16. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:32
17. KristīneGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:45
18. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga41:51:46
19. JūlijaGuļčenkoSiguļi41:52:54
20. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:40
21. IndraMucenieceNIKE RIGA RUN 341:58:06
22. AntaVeiteRīga41:58:21
23. KristīneDakšaRīga41:58:35
24. KristiānaŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsis41:58:55
25. MāraBraslavaPuikule41:58:59
26. AntraGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga42:02:00
27. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga42:02:36
28. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRīga42:02:51
29. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils42:05:01
30. AgateZīverteindividuāliRīga42:05:04
31. SintijaMelneRīga42:06:02
32. EvitaAnsonePussy racing teamRīga42:06:14
33. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:28
34. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepāja42:10:15
35. ZojaNesterovaRīga42:10:29
36. IevaPastare42:11:42
37. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRīga42:12:14
38. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera42:13:16
39. LaimaBaltiņaSaulkrasti42:20:43
40. DanaPsarjovaRīga42:23:02
41. AneteŠmiteRīga42:23:05
42. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja42:25:00
43. RandaMisāneLiepāja42:30:20
- EvaLukovičaLattelecomLiepāja2DNF
- LieneSimsonevsk noskrienRīga1DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaČelnova-Prokopčuka41:14:05
2. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīga41:20:30
3. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS41:34:12
4. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:37:46
5. VitaDevjatņikovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:39:01
6. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga41:40:25
7. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīga41:40:57
8. DinijaFrijāreKuldīga41:40:59
9. InaZariņaRīga41:43:11
10. LolitaKromane-TellsikiviVentspils41:46:41
11. LeldeNeimandeCēsis41:48:05
12. IldzeStraumeLOST41:53:35
13. ElīnaRozītexJelgava41:54:23
14. IneseMacukaJēkabpils41:55:39
15. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga41:56:21
16. KristīneSpriceRīga41:56:49
17. KristinaCimbaļukaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:57:00
18. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava41:57:46
19. DaceVeipaPaviljonsRīga41:59:43
20. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:44
21. JekaterinaDmitrijevaVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv41:59:44
22. KatrineLatkovska42:03:56
23. AgneseFogeleRīga42:04:04
24. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīga42:06:25
25. EvitaŠtāla42:06:47
26. AndaBaklāneRīga42:06:51
27. IlzeRēdereVSK noskrienRīga42:07:09
28. IevaPodniece42:13:38
29. LaumaUzijaRīga42:15:43
30. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga42:16:25
31. IvetaParravani42:22:25
32. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga42:28:28
33. GunitaJunkereMARATONA KLUBS42:36:21
- IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBS3DNF
- LidijaLuņevaOC Ventspils komandaVentspils2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS41:41:16
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS41:43:37
3. IlzeUrbāneMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:45:07
4. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadona41:45:49
5. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads41:47:09
6. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariai41:47:35
7. IvetaPriedīteOgre41:48:55
8. DaceTolaRīga41:49:03
9. RaivitaBirkentālaRaimaksTalsi41:50:59
10. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBS41:52:16
11. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBS41:53:04
12. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukle41:54:28
13. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīga41:56:42
14. IlzeAksenokaRīga41:57:55
15. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga41:59:11
16. IvetaGaileSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.42:01:51
17. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga42:05:33
18. AndaIkaunieceVSK NoskrienRīga42:05:55
19. ZintaLiepaRīga42:06:01
20. SanitaBērziņaSmukiem piestāv vissRīga42:14:31
21. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzeknes nov.42:18:07
22. EritaKalniņaJelgava42:19:30
- GyteNorgilieneŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi2DNF
- LigitaEglīteRīga1DNF
- AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūse41:30:11
2. MontaVasileLiepāja41:56:28
3. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBS42:09:26
4. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga42:21:50
5. IvetaPirktiņaGrobiņa42:25:25
- TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!Vilnius2DNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. StsiapanRahautsouMogilev41:06:34
2. YuryKasperau41:07:41
3. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgre41:09:59
4. ArtūrasMeškaŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi41:11:24
5. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīga41:13:22
6. MindaugasViršilasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:14:35
7. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:17:24
8. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 241:17:32
9. MārtiņšJocisMARATONA KLUBS41:19:11
10. MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLAT41:20:26
11. UģisKarasevsKocēnu novadsRubene41:20:39
12. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBS41:20:41
13. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBS41:21:04
14. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga41:21:40
15. MārtiņšVišņevskisJūrmalas sporta skola/LSC ( treneris A. Titovs)Rīga41:23:17
16. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:24:15
17. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīga41:24:32
18. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUN 241:24:42
19. RolandsTrencisVSK Noskrien41:25:16
20. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte41:25:17
21. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:25:45
22. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgava41:26:21
23. NaurisAukmanisVSK NoskrienOlaine41:26:56
24. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrs41:27:09
25. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīga41:28:23
26. MārcisŽigatsLSC, VSK NoskrienTalsi41:28:38
27. NaurisBondarsSalaspils41:29:55
28. JānisVaivarsVSK noskrienRagāres41:29:58
29. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV41:30:11
30. JānisBidiņšSPORTLAT/ Labās mantas41:30:33
31. AinārsTambaksMūžīgais dzinējsRīga41:30:47
32. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga41:30:56
33. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien, SK OzolniekiJelgava41:31:30
34. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne41:31:51
35. ArmandsRīdersRīga/Ogre41:31:55
36. ReinisTopsSEB Banka41:32:00
37. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīga41:32:09
38. RihardsŠorendoLielvārde41:33:33
39. ArvīdsJankauskisSIA PeruzaSaldus41:33:57
40. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus41:34:13
41. JevgenijsDanilovs66 North Baltic41:34:44
42. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV41:35:16
43. AgnisLukačovsSILVATukums41:35:28
44. AndrijsKosiloKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:35:36
45. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņš41:36:43
46. EgilsZalinkevicssk Reir DobeleDobele41:38:00
47. KristapsEnkuzensKecomLiepāja41:38:13
48. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils41:38:19
49. LaurisMadžulsSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.41:38:40
50. AgrisDreimanisSmiltene41:38:55
51. ArtūrsKļaviņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:38:59
52. ArnisHansonsRīga41:39:45
53. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils41:40:03
54. RaivisKirhnersTukums41:40:16
55. RobertsJurkevics41:40:35
56. MiksGrīnbergsRīga41:40:44
57. AgrisPikšensNIKE RIGA RUN 341:40:44
58. RolandsDzenisThe LinkRīga41:40:46
59. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga41:41:10
60. RonaldsSprukulisRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga41:41:11
61. EdgarsRudzrogaRīga41:41:59
62. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala41:42:00
63. EndijsBikovičsNIKE RIGA RUN 341:42:27
64. ZiedonisBrēdiksRīga41:42:33
65. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:42:53
66. KārlisViļumsRīga41:43:00
67. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīga41:43:03
68. KasparsRolavsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja41:43:25
69. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine41:44:13
70. MadarsRumbenieksKuldīga41:44:14
71. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalaca41:44:20
72. MārtiņšEihvaldsKRASTMALI.LVDUNALKA41:44:27
73. JānisEgle41:44:31
74. PēterisGintersTrīs runčiLiepāja41:44:40
75. EdgarsAndersons41:44:46
76. RaivisReinfeldsVentspils41:45:02
77. JānisAndersonsKuldīga41:45:09
78. JānisKliesmetsValmieras VKValmiera41:45:26
79. JānisBeloragsCukurpelmeņiVentspils41:46:21
80. VitālijsBrejevs41:46:36
81. ElansZīvertsFK KuršiLiepāja41:47:24
82. GatisTomsonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:47:24
83. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUN41:47:32
84. PēterisRūplisPussy racing teamRīga41:47:43
85. HenrijsStrazdinsJaunupeRīga41:47:45
86. JānisSeržantsĶegums41:47:58
87. GatisOzoliņš41:48:02
88. AtisLastovskis41:48:29
89. EmīlsPenēzis41:48:57
90. ArnoldsHarjaVentspils Augstskola41:49:47
91. DmitrijsLisicinsGarminRiga41:50:01
92. KrišjānisBerķisVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:50:02
93. EdgarsĀbelītis41:50:04
94. EinārsJansons41:52:37
95. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga41:53:59
96. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava41:54:21
97. EduardsLiepiņšVichy41:54:52
98. KasparsAdijānsVichy41:56:17
99. EdgarsTimofejevsVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga41:57:23
100. GuntisĻaudupsLiepāja41:57:27
101. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmiera41:57:28
102. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga41:57:57
103. TomsLeitāns41:59:09
104. MārtiņšVargulisRīga42:00:53
105. RalfsFirsts42:03:50
106. MārtiņšTarandoRīga42:04:14
107. ArmandsRancevs42:04:14
108. KristapsKivilandsVentspils42:05:56
109. AleksandrsBondarsSurfsaulīteVentspils42:08:53
110. NikolajsVerhovskisRīga42:11:36
111. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRīga42:24:00
112. MaksimsSokolovsRiga42:26:51
- Gabriel-KimaniMainaNYERI3DNF
- HaroldsKavinskisNIKE RIGA RUN 33DNF
- TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi3DNF
- AndrisLeitānsSK OzolniekiOzolnieki3DNF
- EdijsDūčeVelkonisVentspils2DNF
- UldisVilsonsRīga2DNF
- PēterisBalodisMysport1DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Charles-WachiraMainaNYERI41:06:23
2. KristapsKaimiņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comLašupes41:10:28
3. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļi41:13:15
4. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:15:17
5. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 241:17:03
6. GatisHudolejsOgre41:19:37
7. ValdisŅilovsVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabOgre41:20:30
8. IntsJēkabsonsLatio NamsaimnieksRīga41:24:05
9. UldisNipersVSK Noskrien / Reģionālā investīciju bankaRīga41:24:25
10. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīga41:25:08
11. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi41:25:15
12. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:25:16
13. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBS41:25:24
14. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:26:16
15. SalvisBrasavs, SPORTLATJelgava41:26:38
16. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene41:26:45
17. DainisLimanānsSWEDBANKRīga41:27:29
18. MatīssVecvagaris, SPORTLATLiepāja41:27:36
19. KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīga41:27:40
20. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA41:27:42
21. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS41:27:44
22. ValentinsTolisIndividuāliRiga41:27:49
23. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValka41:27:52
24. EdijsReimanisVentspils41:27:59
25. OskarsFridmanisAlitēni41:28:02
26. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS41:28:10
27. PauliusCernakauskas42km.ltVilnius41:28:37
28. JānisKrauzeRīga41:29:24
29. ĀrisKundziņšVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīga41:29:26
30. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga41:30:06
31. AgrisBērziņš41:30:53
32. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDžipšļi41:31:51
33. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:32:22
34. SandisVanders-Rīga41:32:33
35. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe41:32:34
36. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunas41:32:43
37. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava41:33:02
38. VjačeslavsŅebogatīlsRīga41:33:14
39. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:33:22
40. AinārsGudēvics1188/VSK NoskrienJelgava41:33:54
41. ArtursReineksIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja41:34:15
42. KasparsVītolsOC Ventspils komandaVentspils41:34:20
43. OlevsNikersAizsardzības ministrijaRīga41:34:35
44. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja41:34:37
45. KasparsBoriss41:34:47
46. IvarsVertulsNoskrien41:34:53
47. JānisBraunsOK ZiemeļkurzemeVentspils41:35:38
48. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:35:44
49. MārisVidemanisOgre41:36:12
50. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukle41:36:40
51. MiķelisZumbergsVSK Noskrien - AurumDundaga41:36:46
52. ViestursBērziņšRīga41:37:02
53. JānisDreimanisVSK noskrienLiepāja41:37:45
54. GenādijsRimšsSEB Banka41:37:55
55. EdgarsPorciksVSK noskrienLiepāja41:38:00
56. JurijsJeskoNSKNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.41:38:08
57. GvidoBorovskisRīga41:38:13
58. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:38:16
59. EdijsLeimanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:13
60. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:30
61. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja41:39:42
62. AtisTreimanisCēsis41:39:48
63. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:39:52
64. DainisBautrisIsostarRīga41:39:58
65. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:40:27
66. IngmārsBriedis41:40:33
67. MārtiņšRūniksSK MRETROONS/ Nike Riga Run41:40:33
68. EmīlsGailisLAORīga41:40:44
69. JurisJurašsVSK NoskrienDreiliņi41:40:48
70. GatisPļaviņšRīga41:40:52
71. ArmandsZvejnieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:41:05
72. ReinisBērziņšSiguļi41:41:20
73. AinārsBrahmanisSK KATRĪNAKuldīga41:41:28
74. EdvīnsGuzikatsBigiLiepāja41:41:47
75. IngusŠmitsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:42:11
76. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīga41:42:15
77. MareksTumašsSpararatsRīga41:42:18
78. RobertsMencisRīga41:42:53
79. RenārsLūsisValsts darba inspekcija/DARBA RŪĶIRīga41:42:57
80. JānisGražulisSkulte41:42:57
81. MārtiņšEgle41:44:36
82. ArtursPupšisVentspils41:45:06
83. GintarsDzirvinskisVichy41:45:18
84. PēterisKokumsVenstpils reissVentspils41:45:37
85. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga41:45:58
86. IngusŠalmsRīga41:46:27
87. HarijsMeiersAzimuts VentspilsUgāle41:47:03
88. JānisStrazdiņšSPAMMARīga41:47:17
89. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga41:47:38
90. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga41:48:10
91. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:48:24
92. MārisAukstikalnis41:48:39
93. GatisZamursRīga41:48:42
94. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspils41:49:09
95. MiksPētersonsRīga41:49:13
96. AigarsVidiņš41:49:39
97. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, Valmiera41:49:50
98. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre41:50:26
99. IvarsKoreTalsi41:50:28
100. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:28
101. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspils41:50:34
102. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene41:51:40
103. EndijsRožkalnsJelgava41:51:41
104. KārlisApkalnsRīga41:52:09
105. GintsOzoliņšDunalka41:52:10
106. AndrisGrīnbergsPrivātiVentspils41:52:26
107. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga41:52:33
108. ĢirtsGoško41:53:19
109. VladislavsGasperovičsVSK noskrien41:53:33
110. ViktorsPedčenkoLattelecomRīga41:54:20
111. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava41:54:42
112. IndarsAščuksRīga41:55:11
113. ArtisNīgalsVichy41:55:30
114. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBS / VSK NoskrienRīga41:56:40
115. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīva41:57:06
116. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile41:57:13
117. GundarsGalindomsvsk noskrienIkšķile41:57:40
118. AustrisŠtālsRearentSmiltene41:58:03
119. JānisKalniņšRīga41:58:23
120. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekava41:58:32
121. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga41:58:43
122. ViestursCenkursRīga41:58:46
123. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīga41:59:39
124. AndrejsManuhinsRiga41:59:56
125. MareksCišeikoMārupe42:00:53
126. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgre42:01:07
127. AndrisVitolins42:01:53
128. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene42:02:08
129. GatisGailisRīga42:03:28
130. PaoloVesparome42:03:54
131. ErvīnsOzoliņšMārupe42:04:20
132. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava42:06:21
133. EldarasGilys42:08:27
134. SignisVāvereVSK noskrien42:09:54
135. GirtsDejusMarupe42:12:17
136. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrunda42:13:01
137. MarksAizsilsSPA Salons "Līga"Valmiera42:17:32
138. JurisKalniņšRīga42:17:40
139. AndisŠķēleOC Ventspils komandaVentspils42:19:28
140. EgilsStarisVentspils42:21:26
141. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis42:29:02
- GuntarsAkmansVSK NoskrienJelgava3DNF
- VjačeslavsBambānsDaugavpils2DNF
- EdgarsPiksonsSPORT2000Cēsis2DNF
- EdmundsDomkinsArboVentspils2DNF
- GirtsMartinsonsALITĒNI2DNF
- RaitisBirznieksSPAMMARīga2DNF
- AndisRinkevicsBabīte2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi41:15:14
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:17:10
3. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgals41:17:34
4. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīga41:18:09
5. RaimondsBulsJūrmala41:18:40
6. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab41:21:08
7. KasparsTūbelisVSK noskrien41:21:34
8. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:22:11
9. MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgava41:22:13
10. AleksandrsOzolsRīga, Jugla41:22:41
11. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņas41:24:18
12. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils41:27:18
13. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:28:05
14. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile41:28:21
15. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:29:37
16. VladasNavagrudskasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:31:07
17. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa41:31:16
18. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala41:31:32
19. JānisBriedisVSK NoskrienRīga41:31:44
20. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:31:52
21. AleksejsTodoscenkoTelenetRiga41:32:04
22. ArtisVisendorfsRīga41:32:24
23. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBS41:32:58
24. IvoMežielsKoknese41:34:18
25. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBS41:34:36
26. AinārsZellisNoskrien41:34:53
27. ErvīnsVeicsRīga41:36:04
28. MārtiņšGrasisOzolnieku skriešanas klubsJelgava41:36:13
29. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:37:05
30. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi41:37:32
31. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīga41:37:45
32. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:38:47
33. ElmārsGailisSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.41:38:51
34. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS41:39:31
35. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:53
36. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga41:40:19
37. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga41:40:50
38. MārisGrasisLV 2114Olaine41:42:06
39. RaimondsSerdantsVichy41:42:34
40. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT41:42:51
41. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīga41:43:00
42. KristsLočmelisRīga41:43:08
43. GuntarsStraumeVSK Noskrien / GURīga41:43:20
44. AldisCiukmacisSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.41:43:21
45. JurisKeišsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:44:31
46. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:44:50
47. LoertsKrasņickisVentspils41:44:57
48. ValtsŠorendo41:45:14
49. MiksVilsonsUpesciems41:45:27
50. OlafsĶeņģisMARATONA KLUBS41:45:32
51. ĀrisBurkinsLiepāja41:45:56
52. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga41:46:03
53. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes nov.41:46:05
54. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksIndividuāliJelgava41:47:09
55. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera41:47:12
56. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBS41:47:16
57. RobertsRozisRīga41:48:52
58. MartsKalniņšTonuss ValmieraValmiera41:49:22
59. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga41:49:56
60. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBS/ Ventspils ReissKuldīga41:50:31
61. AigarsŽodziņšEzere41:52:38
62. MārcisJanušsKuldīga41:53:43
63. ĢirtsSalmiņšBērnu slimnīcaRīga41:53:44
64. EdvinsPētersonsLatvijas Propāna GāzeRīga41:53:47
65. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsi41:54:28
66. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile41:54:45
67. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīga41:55:38
68. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:30
69. EdgarsCelmsMārupe41:58:58
70. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera41:59:11
71. DinārsApsītisSEB Banka41:59:15
72. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga42:00:33
73. JurisBlūzmaMARATONA KLUBSLīvāni42:01:45
74. UģisGaujaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga42:01:51
75. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīga42:03:04
76. AlvilsSvilisLesjoforsLiepāja42:04:27
77. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava42:10:34
78. UldisVitkaVentspils42:13:56
79. MārtiņšŠitcsSigulda42:16:50
- UvisBraunfeldsVentspils Maratona klubs3DNF
- SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga2DNF
- ĢirtsFogels, SPORTLATSaldus2DNF
- AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspils2DNF
- AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga1DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene41:19:08
2. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:19:41
3. AleksandrPetrovKentawrWelikij Nowgorod41:25:24
4. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRiga41:25:51
5. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena41:29:32
6. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi41:31:18
7. ValdisTiltsVaidava41:31:24
8. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga41:33:04
9. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariai41:33:31
10. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:34:01
11. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novads41:36:25
12. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava41:37:12
13. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:38:41
14. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga41:41:18
15. IlgonisApfelbaumsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils41:41:24
16. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads41:42:13
17. PēterisStrazdiņš41:42:36
18. AleksandrsSergejevsLSCRiga41:43:06
19. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBS41:43:42
20. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga41:43:53
21. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:44:14
22. DzintarsGirgensonsKandava41:46:13
23. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzeknes nov.41:46:54
24. EdgarsOzoliņšPiramida/triathlon clubRīga41:47:07
25. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga41:47:35
26. AivarsAksenoksBiķernieku traseRīga41:48:14
27. JānisOnzulsindividuali41:49:11
28. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga41:50:32
29. HarijsVagarsRīga41:55:50
30. PjotrsČervjakovsD-sDaugavpils41:55:56
31. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda41:56:03
32. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga41:57:56
33. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga41:58:36
34. AnatolijsŠamarinsRīga41:59:03
35. SandrisSondorsRīga42:02:31
36. UģisCābulisRīga42:03:39
37. AldisBirznieksVSK Noskrien,MARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:03:43

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijs41:34:32
2. JānisSupeTirza41:37:00
3. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSigulda41:38:52
4. AivarsČaklisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novads41:41:33
5. JānisCaics---Rīga41:45:16
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:47:38
7. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga41:47:47
8. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga41:50:21
9. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmalas senioriJūrmala41:52:31
10. MihailsMaksimenkoind.Valmiera41:52:49
11. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:53:10
12. VladimirsOrehovsindividuāliStende41:56:07
13. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:59:39
14. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"Jelgava42:12:30
15. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:14:18
16. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava42:16:58
17. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBS42:20:16
18. ErvīnsKaļassJelgava42:36:02