Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Vaidavas triatlons / 06.07.2013

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisKnodzeSKANSTE/ MySport60:57:09.70
2. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķile60:57:12.85
3. SergejsRodionovs, Carnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava60:58:58.00
4. DzintarsKaņepējsSKANSTE/ MySport60:59:16.70
5. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadona60:59:26.50
6. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava61:00:18.45
7. AivarsMozulis61:00:52.55
8. JānisPurniņšSPORT2000 TEAMRīga61:01:09.00
9. RobertsZuļģisSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņas61:01:45.60
10. MārtiņšLukstiņšRīga61:02:23.35
11. LinardsZaķissalaspils61:02:40.00
12. ArnisKalnups61:02:42.50
13. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala61:02:47.95
14. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga61:03:17.35
15. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI61:04:24.30
16. MartsKalniņšPac pa sevValmiera61:04:31.45
17. RimantsLiepiņšEngures Triatlona klubsĶesterciems61:04:46.60
18. ValtsĀbolsOld Klepers RacingRīga61:04:51.45
19. KasparsPīnupsPreiļu kraukļiAglona61:06:32.20
20. PēterisDruķisInspectaRīga61:06:50.00
21. GatisKrasovskis, SPORTLAT61:07:09.85
22. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgava61:07:50.85
23. RičardsBinde61:08:55.45
24. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils61:08:58.25
25. GintsLiepiņšIndividuāli61:10:26.55
26. KasparsTālbergsBaltijas PapīrsRīga61:12:05.15
27. MārisLazdiņšPatisoniRīga61:14:09.60
28. JānisVilmanisRīga61:14:47.40
29. UldisBenhensEngures Triatlona klubsJūrmala61:15:41.35
30. AinārsLejāns61:17:21.15
31. AinārsZizlānsOgre61:21:07.60
32. MārtiņšInbergsLatvietis61:28:22.80
- SergejsStolarovsSaulkrasti5DNF
- SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrasti5DNF
- KasparsBeitānsdopings.lv3DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAV61:01:42.90
2. IvetaPriedīteOgre61:13:12.40
3. IngunaNaikaBauska61:16:24.25
4. IvetaLiepiņaMETROONSRiga61:16:50.95
5. RitaSkrastiņaSmiltene61:17:54.95

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VitaLancenieceSPORTLAT61:12:35.85
2. GaidaBiteRīga61:14:25.50
3. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgre61:17:38.10
4. VizbulīteRukkalneRagana61:23:38.00

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AivarsUzolsD-pils JaunībaDaugavpils60:52:44.00
2. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava60:54:08.10
3. AndrisPivars, izturiba.lvOgre61:01:30.60
4. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava61:02:08.20
5. IlmārsGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT200061:02:18.70
6. ValdisTiltsPĒDU NAVVaidava61:04:11.00
7. RobertsDrākeRīga61:04:12.25
8. HugoBarkerPerthRīga61:04:13.30
9. GuntisKanaviņšSSK BEBRAAizkraukle61:04:46.15
10. JurisRukkalnsRagana61:05:47.30
11. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena61:07:51.45
12. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga61:08:51.65
13. AndisAndersonsStrenči61:18:52.80
14. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava61:20:30.15
15. ValdisKornetsODOR BEAUTYCĒSIS61:25:57.80

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisSerovs, Sporta Klubs WENDICēsis61:05:53.20
2. ElmārsEleksisgulbenegulbene61:06:12.70
3. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka61:06:48.90
4. AgrisKnopeZiemeļlatvijaValka61:08:00.55
5. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils61:08:55.70
6. ViktorsKuhaļskisDaugavpilsdaugavpils61:08:58.95
7. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgre61:09:07.15
8. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaiči61:09:50.75
9. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga61:10:19.70
10. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene61:13:38.70
11. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsis LEOCēsis61:14:46.95

SJB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānaKalniņaReir Dobele61:07:33.60

VJB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SavelijsSuharževskisDobele Triathlon TeamValmiera60:58:26.60
2. ŽanisŠteinertssk Reir dobele60:59:23.40
3. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon club61:06:08.00
4. ZigmārsKalvānsJūrmala61:07:35.45
5. MārcisPīnupsPREIMES KRAUKLĒNSAglona61:09:16.30
6. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsRRS GrīvaRīga61:13:09.00
7. FergusBarkerRīga61:22:04.35
- Dāvis-NilsPrīvertsReir Dobele3DNF

SJA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon club61:07:15.10
2. SintijaStrakšask Reir dobele61:13:57.70
3. RūtaPatmalnieceSporta skola ArkādijaRīga61:15:32.75

VJA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. TitasPumputisPanevežys triathlon club60:51:53.20
2. TimursMamedovsDTC Jaunība60:53:56.05
3. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC Jaunība60:56:34.50
4. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi60:59:14.00
5. MārcisUmbraškoREIR Dobele61:00:27.00
6. LotārsZariņšHokeja BloksRīga61:12:40.30
7. FēlikssRiekstiņšCarnikavas sporta centrsValmiera61:24:58.05

VJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. TautvydasKopūstaspanevėžio triatlono klubas60:50:52.05
2. GediminasPiliponisPanevežys triathlon club60:55:40.15
3. OskarsVidovskisMazsalaca60:55:55.85
4. DeinsKaņepējsSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņas60:56:46.75
5. DainisKrasovskis, SPORTLATĀdaži61:06:29.80

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LieneBlumbekaJēkabpils61:00:19.45
2. LindaKatlapaSPORT2000 TEAMRīga61:02:28.80
3. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga61:02:44.70
4. AnnijaPušņakovaPreiļu kraukļiDobele61:02:48.40
5. OlgaLukšaT/C Sniegpulkstenīte61:03:38.70
6. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga61:03:47.35
7. IngaMauliņaSKANSTE/ MySportIkšķile61:06:22.60
8. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & CoValmiera61:09:48.35
9. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmiltene61:10:58.35
10. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile61:11:18.20
11. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalaca61:11:40.20
12. AnceAlsiņa61:11:53.50
13. ElizabeteZandbergaRopažu novads61:12:41.60
14. KatrīnaPavlovskaVentspils61:13:07.05
15. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi, Garkalnes nov.61:13:16.45
16. SandraSalmiņa61:15:40.90
17. EvitaLeitāneSK REIR Dobele61:16:15.35
18. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgre61:16:38.80
19. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīga61:19:32.00
20. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīga61:20:56.50
21. SigneBriceIkšķile61:21:07.10
22. KatrīnaLiepiņaEngures Triatlona klubs61:21:59.70
23. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga61:23:25.55
24. BaibaKatajaRīga61:23:30.55
25. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga61:23:33.05
26. AndaĒrgle-Bīmane61:23:47.60

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisBērziņšVidzemes mērnieks60:51:49.85
2. ErvīnsDzalbsDebionsValka60:53:10.95
3. AigarsPaegle, SwedbankĶegums60:55:01.70
4. RaimondsBricsSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņas60:55:06.70
5. OskarsCimermanis60:55:28.10
6. ValdisUkinsSKANSTE/ MySportRīga60:56:55.40
7. ZigmārsZučiksRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Rīga60:57:05.50
8. StanislavsVaipanspiramida60:57:06.85
9. KārlisSālījumsRiga Ironman Team60:58:08.75
10. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugi/SPORT200060:58:10.30
11. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmiera60:58:43.00
12. SandisĢirģensRīga60:59:02.95
13. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobele60:59:19.20
14. AlfrēdsUlmanis60:59:19.25
15. MārtiņšApinisVidzemes MērnieksValmiera60:59:51.50
16. EgilsKampussVELOPROFS.LVMazsalaca61:00:11.05
17. AndrejsKrasikovs61:00:14.85
18. NormundsŠaršūnsRR61:00:32.75
19. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi61:00:55.05
20. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera61:01:23.05
21. EdgarsKrūmiņšRīga61:01:45.50
22. AinārsBurcevsSalsa Valmiera61:02:28.45
23. GintsTrēziņšVPG/ Burkānciems un CoValmiera61:02:32.45
24. KasparsMeinuzsSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņu novads61:02:39.20
25. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe61:02:39.60
26. AleksandrsZavoloksTREK/DPA Sport 2000Saulkrasti61:02:58.20
27. GintsKonošonoksEngures Triatlona klubs61:02:58.65
28. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4Riga61:03:08.40
29. MārisPilsētnieksRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga61:03:08.60
30. DmitrijsVolkovs61:03:13.30
31. KārlisPlakansRadisson Blu cycling teamRīga61:03:18.25
32. EdgarsBremzeizturiba.lvIkšķiles novads61:03:20.60
33. ReinisPraulītisRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalgas nov.61:03:21.70
34. EdgarsErtsIndividuāliVācu Kalni61:03:36.80
35. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus61:03:50.15
36. ArtjomsLevickis61:03:50.85
37. SergejsMinajevsRīga61:03:57.10
38. RenartsAndersonsFilter, VecdaugavaRīga61:04:00.00
39. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieks/Ripoautocentrsvalmiera61:04:03.55
40. GatisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga61:04:07.45
41. JānisLiepiņšjelgava61:04:11.55
42. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava61:04:15.60
43. TonijsLeitānsSK REIR Dobele61:04:24.35
44. ErvinsRozenbergsMMT-SantekoMazsalaca61:04:35.80
45. PavelsBaikovsZibens61:04:47.65
46. RenārsLūsisValsts darba inspekcija/DARBA RŪĶIRīga61:04:54.20
47. EdvīnsTihomirovsRīga61:05:08.80
48. AndisMiončinskisGreenland CapitalRīga61:05:22.20
49. RomansCernenko61:05:46.90
50. GatisGoba61:06:12.80
51. AigarsLočmelisValmiermuiža61:06:16.05
52. MārisKampenussValmiera61:06:26.50
53. MihailsTomsonsDARBA RŪĶIRiga61:06:26.60
54. RitvarsGulbisRR61:06:29.60
55. ArtjomsUstinovsINOVUS61:06:39.10
56. ReinisRonisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava61:06:55.90
57. JaneksMaļinovskisRīga61:06:58.20
58. ReinisSkujiņšValmiera61:06:58.20
59. JānisVidzisKSKRubene61:06:58.55
60. KasparsNarovskisRino GrupaOgre61:07:42.95
61. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspils61:08:09.20
62. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidava61:08:12.15
63. ArmandsJasāns61:08:26.45
64. KristapsSalensBurusportsRīga61:08:39.15
65. EdgarsNikels61:09:22.75
66. AivarsAvotiņšRoņiRīga61:09:29.25
67. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures triatlona klubs61:10:04.35
68. UģisPilābers61:10:05.45
69. EdgarsOzolsSPORT2000 TEAMRīga61:10:14.60
70. GaitsBurvisRīga61:10:42.50
71. KristapsBošsEKERSValmiera61:10:45.25
72. KristapsKokins61:10:50.40
73. RūdolfsLukstiņšRīga61:11:12.85
74. GintsFreinātsEngures Triatlona klubsEngure61:11:30.95
75. KārlisČaupals61:11:31.95
76. JānisBošsmazie metēji!61:11:37.60
77. TomsVeličkoVaidavaVaidava61:11:40.00
78. JānisVoronovsLABSRīga61:11:47.90
79. SergejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera61:12:28.95
80. UldisKleinbergs61:12:38.80
81. KasparKais61:12:46.20
82. RihardsFurmančuksRiga61:13:04.65
83. JānisKolontajsLimbaži61:13:11.55
84. JānisPilābers96.pakāpiens61:13:18.50
85. KristapsCeriņš61:13:27.85
86. RomansBarisevsRiga61:13:48.55
87. JurisŠalajevs61:13:55.00
88. AndrisMalahovskisRīga61:14:10.05
89. MārtiņšJēkabsonsKSKVaidava61:14:59.60
90. VilnisĶirsis61:15:29.65
91. ArtūrsKokts61:15:31.10
92. JānisPāvulsJūrmala61:15:41.65
93. MārisPuriņšRīga61:16:35.70
94. RonaldsSprukulisRīga61:17:31.80
95. ViestursDriķis61:18:49.35
96. AndisBrigmanis-BriģisVitautiRīga61:19:32.30
97. ArnisMālbergsVSK NoskrienRīga61:21:57.70
98. ĢirtsZariņšRīga61:25:24.45
99. MārtiņšSandersDarba RūķiRīga61:25:44.45
100. IngusRūķis61:26:51.10
101. RihardsMickēvičs61:31:31.55
- EdgarsUpmanisRīga5DNF
- JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala3DNF
- PēterisSpredzisSkandi Motors3DNF