Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu skrējiens / 01.09.2013

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

S12

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EstereVīksneSSSSigulda30:21:50
2. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīga30:22:55
3. KristaIgenbergaOGRES SPORTA CENTRSIkšķile30:23:09
4. LuīzeOpolāizturiba.lvIkšķile30:23:58
5. AlinaSavruckaLaimīteRīga30:28:33
6. EvaTalmane30:30:58
7. ElīzeBremzeIkšķiles novads30:31:25
8. AmēlijaTihonovaRīga30:33:20
- Katrīna-LīnaTrektereSK ApexRīgaDNS
- IevaKļavnieceRīgaDNS
- KimaKrūmiņaMadonas BJSSMadonaDNS
- PārslaPuriņaSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiDNS

V12

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Mārtiņš-PaulsHonsFS METTARĪGA30:20:25
2. ArsēnijsKadiševsSS ArkādijaRīga30:20:42
3. HenrijsGabrilovičsJDFS AlbertsRīga30:22:13
4. KristapsCirsisJelgava30:22:38
5. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīga30:22:43
6. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga30:22:50
7. KristapsBricsRīga30:23:01
8. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera30:24:10
9. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRiga30:25:32
10. BrunoBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīga30:25:37
11. Francis-DanielsVeģerisRīga30:26:03
12. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīga30:29:07
13. EmīlsLimanānsSwedbankRīga30:29:42
- JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaDNS
- ArtūrsLiepaKalngaleDNS

S15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava30:22:17
2. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļi30:23:41
3. ArtaIrbeAsiRīga30:24:59
4. KristaRatnieceKŅSSBaloži30:26:49
5. Adele-IlgaSpigovskaRRS GrīvaRīga30:29:05
- ElīzaNamnieceRīgaDNS
- KristaKļavnieceRīgaDNS

V15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļi30:18:49
2. DanilaOrjolsss "Arkadija"Rīga30:18:50
3. KristiānsPotašovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabeši30:18:58
4. RaimoVīgantsMežmalas MTBMadona30:19:10
5. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīga30:19:15
6. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera30:19:20
7. VladislavsAgijevsArkādijaRīga30:20:27
8. EdvardsStīpnieksAudaRīga30:21:44
9. AlfrēdsApinisRīga30:21:53
10. DenissLeonovsLEORīga30:22:46
11. KristapsKārkliņšA2Sigulda30:23:53
12. VadimsBolasnikovsLEORīga30:24:28
13. MārcisPīnupsPREIMES KRAUKLĒNSAglona30:25:08
14. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsRRSRīga30:29:05
- MārcisSidorčiksOlaineOlaineDNS
- SergejsDjacenkoRigaDNS
- ArtūrsJarullinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiDNS
- JanisLerisrigaDNS

SV

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile30:22:16
2. IngaBernāneJelgava30:23:58
3. SigneBriceIkšķile30:25:12
4. IneseRērihaRīga30:25:18
5. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangazi30:25:33
6. VitaLancenieceSPORTLAT30:25:39
7. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīga30:25:43
8. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīga30:25:56
9. LeldeGrāvīteVecpiebalga30:26:11
10. MaijaBriceIkšķile30:26:12
11. JanaBērziņaSK ApexRīga30:26:35
12. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāle30:26:57
13. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgre30:27:06
14. KristīneKarsaPar labu atpūtuRīga30:27:07
15. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga30:27:23
16. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava30:27:47
17. AgijaDreijereLARīga30:29:59
18. GaidaBiteRīga30:30:04
19. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīga30:30:26
20. AnnaGlāzereRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga30:30:30
21. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalga30:30:31
22. BaibaĢelzeRīga30:30:41
23. LailaVanadziņaDobele30:32:34
24. SilvijaSpruģeDobele30:32:36
25. AndraVanagaĶekava30:32:44
- GerdaTilgaseRīgaDNS
- TatjanaPakseVecdaugavaRīgaDNS
- IlonaSenkaneRigaDNS
- AgnijaKrūmaleRīgaDNS
- IevaKrūmiņaDNS
- IrinaPētersoneRīgaDNS
- LīgaRubeniņaDNS

VV

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsFeterisZante30:17:53
2. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi30:18:11
3. IngmārsBriedis30:18:41
4. VladislavsJaickis30:20:18
5. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils30:20:36
6. EdvardsRubezisRTV. JUgla vnk noskrien ....Riga30:21:09
7. KasparsPurmalis30draugi.lvRīga30:21:12
8. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga30:21:13
9. InārsUtkinswww.lmp.lvRiga30:21:27
10. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala30:21:47
11. MārisŠteinertsRīga30:21:55
12. LaurisBernānsJelgava30:22:41
13. IgorsJaickis30:23:13
14. JurisApsalonsRīga30:23:32
15. AndrisMalahovskisAMRīga30:23:54
16. DainisKraujaASI-SKIBOXRīga30:24:12
17. SergejsSuharževskisPĒDU NAV30:24:38
18. UldisBriedisRiga30:24:51
19. VladimirsKallassGulbene30:25:04
20. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāle30:25:05
21. JānisLūsisCarnikava30:26:02
22. JurisBrīvulisRīga30:26:09
23. AndrisKraujaAsi/SkiBoxRīga30:26:35
24. ImantsSpruģisDobele30:27:04
25. Dāvis-KasparsSproģis30:27:45
26. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene30:29:06
27. OskarsKozlovskisRīga30:30:19
28. VadimsPetrjakovs30:31:14
29. AleksandrsTihonovsRīga30:33:21
- ĒriksŪdrisRīga1DNF
- MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLATDNS
- AndrejsSenkansRigaDNS
- MārtiņšGrīnbergsDNS
- AleksejsGutmansNike lunarRigaDNS