Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDuatlons / 06.10.2012

SV+

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IevaUzuleņaironman.lv80:58:32.60
2. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga80:59:12.40
3. LaumaČerņevskaSPORTLATRīga80:59:18.60
4. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile81:01:00.65
5. JeļenaĀbeleSPORTLATRīga81:01:39.10
6. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga81:01:56.40
7. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīga81:03:34.00
8. RitaSkrastiņaSmiltene81:03:37.00
9. IngaBernāneJelgava81:04:31.45
10. ZitaOzoliņaBukulti81:04:38.50
11. LindaLūseDarba RūķiRīga81:05:07.55
12. SandraSalmiņa81:06:09.75
13. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga81:10:58.50
14. ZaneSpilveRīga81:12:26.70
15. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīga81:12:51.45
16. LindaSpurķe81:17:04.20
17. IneseGūtmaneFILTERRīga81:17:21.85
18. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķi un draugiIkšķile81:20:07.30

VV+

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieksValmiera80:51:28.25
2. ĀrisKundziņšKundziņiRīga80:52:53.65
3. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīga80:53:14.05
4. ViestursUzuleņšValmiera80:53:22.15
5. ĢirtsFogelsSportlat80:53:52.70
6. RaivisRuskulisIndividuāliRīga80:54:07.85
7. IvarsRakēvičsDarba RūķiRīga80:54:25.40
8. RenārsBrālisRīga80:54:26.80
9. UldisKalniņšSmiltene80:54:28.20
10. KārlisKalējsRīga80:54:45.45
11. MareksMarčenkovsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils80:55:07.90
12. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala80:55:20.85
13. PēterisJansonsDarba RūķiRīga80:56:38.85
14. UldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga80:57:04.00
15. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils80:57:23.75
16. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga80:57:34.00
17. RolandsLaivaSK ZeltiņiAlūksnes novads80:58:09.70
18. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga80:58:13.75
19. ArtūrsCukursValmiermuižas alusValmiera80:58:23.70
20. RaitisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga80:58:43.80
21. IvoCaukaRiga city80:58:58.55
22. ArnisKalnups80:59:00.05
23. ĢirtsGlāzersVecpiebalga80:59:22.65
24. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga80:59:27.15
25. StanislavsRabinovicsSEBRiga81:00:44.20
26. ArtursOnzulsTeam Ķīpsala RīgaĶīpsala81:01:04.15
27. ArnisMuižnieksMurjāņi81:01:34.20
28. AlfrēdsUlmanisRīga81:02:58.45
29. OskarsKraktsMārupe81:03:00.60
30. JānisKazāksRadi un DraugiRīga81:04:05.40
31. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba rūķi un draugi81:04:25.30
32. LaurisBernānsJelgava81:04:32.75
33. ImantsLipskisDarba rūķiRīga81:06:07.15
34. ArnisMālbergsVSK NoskrienRīga81:06:30.10
35. AndrisPuķeFILTERRīga81:08:08.10
36. MārtiņšSandersDarba RūķiRīga81:10:31.95
37. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLAT.Rīga81:12:28.05