Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāOlimpiskais triatlons / 29.07.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1RiteņbraukšanaMix2Skriešana
1. TitasPumputisPanevežys triathlon clubVJB80:38:07.450:04:110:00:490:19:400:01:220:12:08
2. RaivisVoitānsDTC JaunībaVJB80:40:34.350:04:120:01:020:19:250:01:250:14:33
3. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”VJB80:41:16.450:04:240:01:180:20:250:01:290:13:42
4. JevgēnijsPeženkovsRīgaVV80:41:19.200:04:240:01:250:20:230:01:300:13:40
5. SavelijsSuharževskis, -VJC80:42:36.400:04:190:01:040:20:450:01:240:15:07
6. TatjanaLukshaSJB80:43:09.250:04:310:01:050:22:220:01:410:13:33
7. EdgarsNikolajevsJelgavas NĪPJelgavaVV80:44:23.050:03:430:01:200:23:010:01:180:15:03
8. ElzaMesterePiramida / triathlon clubSJB80:44:26.200:04:390:01:070:22:140:01:220:15:07
9. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”VJB80:44:55.650:04:410:01:060:21:270:01:330:16:11
10. EdgarsAseris-Indriķiss/k BruņinieksRīgaVJC80:45:34.850:05:470:01:130:23:440:01:310:13:23
11. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVV80:45:42.300:04:510:01:410:21:030:01:420:16:27
12. IgnasSakalauskasPanevežys triathlon clubVJC80:45:52.850:04:100:00:590:23:110:02:080:15:28
13. FaustaRimkuteSJC80:46:01.950:05:080:01:010:22:240:01:290:16:01
14. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaVV80:46:56.550:05:060:02:130:24:150:01:360:13:49
15. DainiusKopūstasPanevezys triathlon clubPanevezysVV80:47:52.500:03:510:01:460:22:440:02:280:17:06
16. KristiānaKalniņaReir DobeleSJC80:48:09.550:04:490:01:050:22:410:01:320:18:05
17. JustinaBuklytePanevežys triathlon clubSJC80:49:03.450:05:490:01:120:24:120:01:340:16:20
18. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubSJC80:50:14.500:05:500:01:090:25:490:17:28
19. RimantasKanaverskasPanevezys triathlon clubPanevezysVJB80:50:30.750:06:140:01:290:22:530:01:590:17:58
20. KristapsSiltumēnsAquaticsVJC80:50:51.900:05:250:01:250:25:200:01:410:17:04
21. JustinasNarkunasTriathlon team DarnaVJC80:51:15.000:06:210:01:140:23:270:01:430:18:33
22. DanielaLeitāneAquaticsSJC80:51:30.150:05:100:01:140:28:020:01:350:15:31
23. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseBabītes novadsVV80:51:34.050:05:590:01:530:24:230:01:490:17:32
24. MarikaButkevičaSJB80:52:59.750:05:420:01:130:24:390:01:400:19:48
25. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaVV80:54:17.400:05:000:01:090:30:240:01:200:16:27
26. DaceEihvaldeAquaticsSJC80:54:20.400:05:020:01:110:25:280:01:400:21:02
27. ArtūrsRutkovskisJelgavas NĪPVV80:54:58.900:05:200:01:390:26:140:02:410:19:06
28. GitaFreibergaDobeleSV80:55:36.950:05:120:01:350:26:240:02:150:20:14
29. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVJC80:55:42.950:06:120:01:270:30:090:01:270:16:31
30. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreVV80:56:14.200:07:510:02:280:27:010:01:410:17:16
31. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTriathlon team DarnaSJC80:56:31.300:06:140:01:200:30:540:01:350:16:30
32. GuntaFetere-FektereVidrižiSV80:57:29.900:06:560:01:430:28:460:02:000:18:08
33. VilteNarkunaiteTriathlon team DarnaSJC80:58:12.500:06:250:01:120:32:460:01:320:16:20
34. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīgaSV80:58:35.350:03:300:02:320:27:520:01:550:22:50
35. SabīneVārnask Reir dobeleSJB80:58:51.950:05:540:01:200:29:450:01:590:19:57
36. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsVV81:00:01.400:05:180:02:560:30:380:02:120:19:00
37. LāsmaMažuleReir DobeleSJC81:02:20.050:06:000:01:190:29:450:01:530:23:26
38. VadimsTeličensAS IBS Renesource CapitalVV81:02:45.800:04:370:02:560:26:590:28:17
39. GuntaOzoliņaJelgavaSV81:04:07.600:08:120:01:500:31:280:01:470:20:52
40. Dāvis-NilsPrīvertsReir DobeleVJB81:06:27.150:05:180:01:390:31:430:01:400:26:10
41. AleksandrsVanagsRīgaVV81:07:52.550:06:000:01:510:33:230:03:060:23:35
42. RūtaPatmalnieceStaburaga bērniRīgaSJB81:09:18.050:09:170:03:230:35:100:01:470:19:44
43. TomsJansonsFloating UniverseBabītes novadsVJC81:25:51.000:07:020:02:530:44:040:02:210:29:33
- MikusFreibergsReir DobeleVJB6DNF0:04:550:01:330:13:000:01:520:07:36
- AneteKalniņaCēsisSV6DNF0:05:210:02:220:14:390:02:070:22:48