Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 30.09.2012

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnitaSiliņaMaratona klubs /NikePreiļi101:18:44.75
2. BaibaMuzikanteMARATONA KLUBS/ VK TranzītsVentspils101:25:12.65
3. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja101:26:28.85
4. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATRīga,Salacgrīva101:29:48.90
5. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga101:39:58.45
6. GlorijaKozlovskaRekovaViļaka101:47:18.90
7. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga101:48:49.35
8. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga101:52:29.35
9. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga101:55:36.45
10. LīvaKleinbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga101:56:09.70
11. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga101:57:50.25
12. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmala101:59:13.25
13. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga102:00:12.85
14. NatālijaBernāneVSK NoskrienRēzekne102:08:09.40

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķile101:40:17.20
2. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga101:42:56.75
3. IvetaBelousovaPreiļi101:46:37.65
4. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK Noskrien / SUSLIKIRīga101:54:29.40
5. RasaMuratovaRīga101:56:20.30
6. SantaOstrovskaRēzekne102:06:44.00

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.101:33:40.05
2. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle101:39:48.00
3. SarmīteGobiņaVSK Noskrien/ Pūznis OKGulbene101:48:29.85
4. ElitaOzoliņaVSK NoskrienRīga101:51:41.35
5. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga101:54:10.30
6. IngaJasinkevičaLotvaOgre101:54:54.15
7. IngrīdaGreivuleMaratona klubsCēsis101:59:09.65
8. IvetaGaileRēzekne102:01:57.20
9. MāraKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne102:08:36.00

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LailaCeikaLSCValmiera101:42:56.75
2. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona101:57:30.85
3. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga102:15:39.05

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RenārsRozeJRKOgre101:10:45.25
2. JānisĻubkaRēzekne101:19:39.90
3. AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzePļaviņas101:21:28.30
4. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsis101:23:27.40
5. JurisVasiljevsTirza101:23:39.35
6. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga101:23:47.75
7. GatisLubānsMARATONA KLUBS101:24:56.95
8. MiķelisSkudraMaratona klubs/ Jaunsardzes 101. vienībaRīga101:27:17.00
9. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomTalsi101:29:05.65
10. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga101:30:59.65
11. JurijsJeskoKentiNagļi, Rēzeknes novads101:32:54.25
12. ĢirtsGornostajsRēzekne101:35:20.90
13. DagnisBoltrikovsRARēzekne101:35:34.75
14. DmitrijsBogdanovsrezekne101:35:58.00
15. RudolfsBogatirjovsRiga101:37:31.40
16. GuntarsLoginsMetroonsBalvi101:37:57.10
17. AndrisVasiļevskis101:38:18.90
18. DmitrijsBelokurovsRīga101:38:28.80
19. AndrisKovtunsdobele101:40:20.70
20. KristapsKudlānsRīga101:42:58.65
21. AleksejsSedlerovsLudza101:47:52.00
22. ArvisAdijānsVSK NoskrienRīga101:48:49.90
23. JānisRubīnsRēzekne101:54:00.85
24. RaitisRūrānsPļaviņu Nedzirdīgo sporta klubs (PNSK)Rīga101:57:15.75
25. JānisPoikānsRēzekne102:03:27.35
26. RihardsHessRēzekne102:08:35.40
- ArnisHansonsMARATONA KLUBSRīga4DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšbriiviJaunogre101:12:26.85
2. AndrejsJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes novads101:12:34.60
3. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils SCJēkabpils101:14:03.50
4. ValdisŅilovsizturiba.lvOgre101:16:04.60
5. AigarsSalenieksPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi101:18:08.50
6. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni101:20:25.50
7. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja101:21:38.65
8. AleksejsSeļskiswww.42km.lvDaugavpils101:22:24.90
9. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VentspilsVentspils101:22:54.75
10. KasparsBorissŽiperisJūrmala101:26:11.85
11. SandisVanders-Rīga101:28:40.90
12. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils101:29:36.25
13. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži101:29:41.00
14. AndrisKirejevsVSK NoskrienRēzekne101:30:28.40
15. MārisVidemanisLattelecomOgre101:30:36.00
16. MareksMeņšikovsSUSLIKIRīga101:35:08.80
17. JānisMuratovsRīga101:37:34.70
18. MārcisJēgersVSK noskrien / psyhopath13Rīga101:39:29.55
19. GuntarsŠariginsLatvijas FinierisRēzekne101:40:29.40
20. JurisBrēdiķisVSK NoskrienRīga101:45:16.35
21. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRiga101:45:21.65
22. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis101:47:34.10
23. AivarsVoitkānsrezekne101:57:13.25
24. JurģetsĻubkaLiepāja102:01:25.65
25. IngarsEriņšRTURīga102:02:19.10
26. IvarsPīzelis13.vsk.Preiļi102:02:21.75
27. JurisBelevičsOgre102:04:39.00
- VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene101:12:38.80
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius101:15:56.15
3. VytautasGražysRC NuluzauPaberžė101:16:22.75
4. AivarsUzolsD-pils JaunībaDaugavpils101:20:00.25
5. AigarsRublisKRASTMALI.LVAizkraukle101:24:58.80
6. AndisBrucisRīga101:25:28.60
7. DainisŽubursMARATONA KLUBSDunalka101:25:42.15
8. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja101:26:08.90
9. EmilisKorsakasNa, pagauk!Vilnius, LITHUANIA101:26:20.55
10. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius101:29:00.45
11. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga101:30:25.20
12. ElmārsGailisVEREMSRēzekne101:32:05.15
13. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:35:20.60
14. RobertsIvzānsOgre101:35:20.75
15. AldisCiukmacisRēzekne101:40:07.05
16. AndrisDrešmanisRīga101:41:59.95
17. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekne101:42:48.60
18. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga101:42:55.75
19. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīga101:44:15.70
20. DinārsApsītisRīga101:46:53.70
21. AigarsBeksRīga101:48:25.60
22. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete101:48:49.45
23. JānisAvensRembateRembate101:50:22.45
24. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga101:51:50.85
25. JānisStarisVEREMS101:54:33.35
26. JurisBlūzmaLīvāni101:58:30.80
27. KasparsJasinkevičsLotvaOgre102:00:55.25
28. PāvelsGušcinsRēzekne102:03:41.60
29. ĒriksLisovskisVSK NoskrienJelgava102:07:52.45
- VladasNavagrudskasNa,pagauk!Vilnius6DNF
- JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgals5DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene101:17:09.00
2. ViktorGromovChempionPskov101:23:03.00
3. AleksandrsMarkovsda-marathonDaugavpils101:27:54.05
4. JānisVažņevičsLīvāni101:29:15.85
5. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes raj.101:29:27.55
6. ModrisĀbramsLSC/Maratona klubsRīga101:33:18.70
7. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala101:39:38.10
8. SergejsKuzminsVEREMSRēzekne101:41:22.55
9. PēterisGrīnbergsKoknese101:44:12.80
10. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils101:45:21.80
11. ĒriksApšenieksBalvi101:52:27.60
12. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga101:55:55.60
13. SergejsSarminsRēzekne102:24:16.20

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza101:29:38.10
2. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils101:40:04.75
3. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRiga102:15:24.05