Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāZelta keda kopā ar veikalu Maratons / 10.06.2012

S1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaBeļšovass "Arkadija"Rīga10:23:19.30
2. AmandaLaučjunaĶegumsĶegums10:24:17.60
3. JūlijaMedvedevaSS"Arkādija"Rīga10:24:31.80
4. SabīneVeisaĶegumsĶegums10:24:49.70
5. EgijaZiediņaMikucisLangstiņi10:25:12.25
6. AnnaPencePenčiRīga10:25:42.30
7. MarikaButkevičaMarupe10:26:06.85
8. IevaPūceMežmalas MTBMadona10:26:07.25
9. GerdaUpeniecefortuna&ampsportsrīga10:26:18.50
10. ElvijaVanaga10:27:18.40
11. GuntraUpenieceFortuna&ampsportsRīga10:27:20.25
12. ModraLočaRīga10:28:29.55
13. UnaLāceAUTOSKOLA UNAMIKS RULLĒJelgava10:30:23.45
14. PaulaMališevska10:30:35.45
15. PaulaOzolaRīga10:31:00.10
16. MartaLočaRīga10:32:04.00
17. AustraEzeriņaRīga10:33:18.30
18. Evelīna-DoraZlaugotneRīga10:34:04.05
19. ElzaGulbeVecums bez gļēvuļiemRīga10:34:13.65
20. Katrīna-DārtaNovikaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:34:20.75
21. Undīne-GabrielaĢērķeRīga10:35:10.55
22. JutaKetovaRīga10:36:36.00
23. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangazi10:36:40.75
24. EgijaUrtāneFLOATING UNIVERSERīga10:36:55.50
25. ElzaTimuleEEDrīga10:38:07.70
26. KatrīnaUrbāneRīga10:38:46.00
27. AliseŽukovskaOgre10:38:46.00
28. KatrīnaKarsaSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga10:39:25.70
29. KristaBergmane10:41:17.30
30. SelīnaBarišaRīga10:41:38.25
31. Aija-LīgaLagzdiņaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:45:14.50

V1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DidzisLetapursSwedbankRīga31:08:31.85
2. MārisOzols31:24:25.00
3. AkselsRijkurisGRīga31:37:31.85
4. TomassKalniņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunValmiera20:37:14.75
5. DāvisLapiņšmedzeLiepāja20:40:50.55
6. FjodorsLatisevsindividualiRīga20:47:30.70
7. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži20:47:31.10
8. TomsJansonsFloating Universe21:04:01.35
9. AlbertsBlajsABC SoftwareRīga10:16:16.65
10. NiksKalnbērziņšRīgas 64.vidusskola10:19:38.90
11. RaimondsLanginsRīga10:21:33.25
12. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava10:21:36.75
13. ArtjemsKozinsss "Arkadija"Rīga10:22:09.90
14. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīga10:22:29.25
15. AlfrēdsApinisPar labu atpūtuRīga10:23:38.30
16. TomsBērziņšSK Vanagi10:24:02.45
17. RihardsKudinsVSK NoskrienJurmala10:24:11.00
18. RendijsPlatacisSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:24:31.55
19. JaroslavsSaharovsRiga10:24:34.75
20. ReinisZvejsRīga10:24:42.00
21. SandisDzenītisSalaspils10:24:49.55
22. RaivisPorietisJūrmala10:25:00.50
23. Elvis-DinsKalnbērziņšRīgas 64.vidusskola10:25:21.85
24. KristapsCirsisJelgava10:25:57.45
25. NiksFreimanisVamiera10:29:41.20
26. Dāgs-EmīlsFaitušsRīga10:29:52.20
27. Kristofers-UveKrēsliņšSK Vanagi10:30:39.20
28. EndijsSarkanbiksisBJC "Laimīte"Rīga10:31:33.65
29. TomassRutkovskisRīga10:31:34.95
30. Ēriks-RičardsCīrulisJautrie jūrmalniekiJūrmala10:31:37.25
31. AleksandrsKmyta10:32:04.05
32. KrišjānisNoviksSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:32:24.65
33. AigarsLapiņšRīga10:32:43.20
34. AgnisKrasovskisSportlat10:32:44.80
35. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīga10:32:46.70
36. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīga10:33:33.30
37. MikusLācisAUTOSKOLA UNAMIKS RULLĒJelgava10:36:04.60
38. ValtersDirnēnsDīzelītisJūrmala10:36:10.50
39. ArtūrsValtmanisĀdažu nov.11:01:43.05

S2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessRīga30:57:25.55
2. MarijaŠalajevskaSS"Arkādija"Rīga31:05:21.90
3. JolantaPupkevičaVSK NoskrienBabīte31:08:04.40
4. InaZariņaBurtnieki31:09:23.15
5. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga31:13:39.90
6. VinetaRolmaneVSK NoskrienLimbaži31:14:42.95
7. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga31:17:05.10
8. ZaneTilta-KūmaValmiera31:18:08.30
9. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga31:18:19.55
10. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga31:18:57.20
11. MārīteĀboltiņaVSK Noskrien/Pro viaLimbaži31:19:10.40
12. SandaŽelveVSK Noskrien31:20:14.75
13. ElīnaFreimaneNorde Ladies Racing TeamRīga31:21:31.80
14. ĻubovaSmirnovaRīga31:22:48.55
15. AntaVeiteRīga31:23:02.90
16. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga31:23:07.35
17. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga31:23:37.40
18. MāraTrēziņaA/s Prisma LatvijaRīga31:23:37.40
19. DaceDvinskaRīga31:24:26.20
20. KristīnePrusakaOzolnieki31:24:26.25
21. IevaAuziņaOgre31:25:18.50
22. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:26:21.35
23. LindaGrandbergaRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaSalacgrīva31:26:49.55
24. LieneŠirjājevaRīga31:29:16.40
25. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga31:29:23.75
26. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:32:23.80
27. IlzeRēdereSwedbankRīga31:34:07.85
28. SintijaMelneRīga31:39:20.70
29. IlzeNarvaišaRīga31:39:31.90
30. KristīneŠpate31:40:24.30
31. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķi un draugiIkšķile31:47:37.30
32. LienePūķeJelgavaJelgava20:41:29.50
33. LīnaŠulginaVSK Noskrien, AuceAuce20:41:45.00
34. DiānaŠika20:45:16.45
35. VinetaPriedeRīga20:47:20.05
36. MadaraElksneSkrienu uz bibliotēku20:48:56.00
37. OlgaManajenkova20:50:01.60
38. DaceSpalva20:50:17.45
39. KarīnaKrūmiņliepaRīga20:50:25.75
40. AijaKlovāneRīga20:51:42.30
41. RigondaGermovaRTURīga20:52:08.00
42. MadaraBērziņaIecava20:52:10.70
43. HelēnaDauvarteRīga20:52:26.25
44. AleksandraIvanova20:55:41.10
45. LauraHofmaneVSK NoskrienRīga/Sigulda20:57:07.60
46. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaAizpute20:57:33.65
47. MadaraMiglāneVSK NoskrienRīga/Sigulda20:57:46.75
48. SantaPūceRīga20:57:52.05
49. AuceAuškāpaKSK.lvRīga20:58:06.20
50. DanaPsarjovaRīga20:58:59.75
51. ZaneZauberga20:59:43.75
52. LeldeMeirāneRīga20:59:57.50
53. LiesmaSakovičaWWW.PUPUMAISS.LVCarnikava21:00:09.75
54. IngunaSiliņa-ŠīreBaloži21:00:16.10
55. IevaPastareStar-team21:00:59.10
56. AnceAlsiņa21:01:20.30
57. AsjaStrogonovaTalsi21:01:41.40
58. LigitaMiezeSkrienu uz bibliotēku21:02:01.35
59. IneseZemišaSkrienu uz bibliotēku21:02:31.25
60. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera21:03:08.60
61. LarisaUrbanovičaRīga21:03:10.75
62. GunitaButāne21:03:39.25
63. SigneBriceIkšķile21:05:39.25
64. SanitaMalējaSkrienu uz bibliotēku21:07:05.55
65. GuntaDauģeVSK noskrien21:19:14.60
66. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga10:17:57.25
67. DiānaPanovskaSS ArkadijaRīga10:18:45.90
68. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLAT ALFARīga,Salacgrīva10:20:02.00
69. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBS10:22:12.95
70. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīga10:22:28.45
71. IngaBergholdeValkaValka10:23:02.60
72. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.10:23:24.20
73. TamāraKrasinaRiga10:23:28.30
74. ElīnaAmatnieceTukums10:23:52.75
75. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga10:24:09.00
76. KristīneKīneSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:24:29.30
77. MētraStrode10:24:35.90
78. AgneseSeipuleRīga10:25:25.90
79. DārtaOzolaRīga10:25:43.50
80. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile10:26:19.20
81. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīga10:26:44.05
82. LindaCuprunaRīga10:27:00.05
83. MaijaSeleznovaVecums bez gļēvuļiemRīga10:27:09.90
84. MarijaGreidāneSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:27:19.00
85. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga10:27:20.70
86. IlzeMazureOlaine10:27:25.20
87. IevaLācenberga-RocēnaSkrien10:27:43.50
88. IndraGailānewww.labaiveselibai.lvRīga10:27:53.20
89. KristīneDeksneSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:28:04.85
90. ElīnaGrintāle10:28:06.50
91. LauraŠupstikaLiepāja10:28:10.05
92. IlzeGravaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:28:10.20
93. IlzeTāmaneRiga10:28:23.50
94. SabīneMikaMadona10:28:31.30
95. SandraPlatniece10:28:45.65
96. LieneBalode10:28:48.30
97. ZaneBondare10:29:15.45
98. EstereCīrulepalīdzi.lv10:29:18.45
99. IngaCirse10:29:51.95
100. TamaraRadionovaWess MotorsRīga10:30:24.90
101. KarīnaGorbenko10:30:24.95
102. EvijaRiderePS JIC biznesa inkubators&quotJelgava10:30:25.20
103. DaceMeiere10:30:29.40
104. DagnijaMeiereRīga10:30:29.65
105. EvaRaudziņaRīga10:30:40.70
106. BaibaZēbolde10:30:40.70
107. IngaNartisaRīga10:30:58.00
108. DagnijaPriedeJelgava10:31:08.20
109. AliseLočmeleSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:31:12.10
110. LaisveVībāneSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:31:12.25
111. MargitaDinneLiepāja10:31:22.85
112. LinaLegzdiņaRīga10:31:24.30
113. RenāteŠinbergaRīga10:31:24.60
114. KristīneSprudžaRīga10:31:46.90
115. SvetlanaKmyta10:32:04.00
116. AgneseEriņaRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaRīga10:32:16.65
118. EvisaKrumholca10:33:02.80
117. IevaVītolaPenčiRīga10:33:02.80
119. LindaTauriņaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:33:59.40
120. ZaigaGadzjus-Rancānewww.medicinaspreces.lvOgre10:34:18.70
121. ElīnaPaikenaRīga10:34:20.25
122. IngaNovikaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:34:20.90
123. SigneNiklaseSigulda10:34:37.00
124. SolvitaNiklaseSigulda10:34:37.15
125. MarinaLapuhovaRīga10:34:41.20
126. BaibaĶence10:34:44.70
127. EvitaPaulovičaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:35:34.85
128. IngrīdaJansoneRīga10:37:24.20
129. IngaAuziņaOgre10:37:31.75
130. SigneFreimanis10:37:47.35
131. MarikaBriedeRīga10:41:38.50
- KanikaIssarApeironsDNF

V2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisArseņikovsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga30:52:11.20
3. MaksimsNovaksRīga30:55:01.55
4. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi30:57:23.90
5. ArtisKrievānsPĒDU NAVValmiera30:58:13.80
6. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienRīga30:59:27.30
7. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienRīga30:59:57.95
8. ElansZīvertsFK KuršiLiepāja31:02:17.15
9. GenādijsRimšsRīga31:04:00.75
10. ReinisJanevicsĀdaži31:04:05.40
11. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomTalsi31:04:12.30
12. IlmārsPūceAŠKMSigulda31:04:19.20
13. ArnisHansonsRīga31:05:02.60
14. SandrisIvanovs31:05:43.40
15. HerbertsBucenieksVSK NoskrienSalaspils31:06:19.90
16. ErvīnsVeicsRīga31:06:31.55
17. MatīssVecvagaris31:07:39.35
18. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI31:08:54.30
19. ĢirtsKarlsons31:10:36.95
20. TomsAuškāpsBaltic Miles31:11:23.70
21. ValentinsTolisIndividuāliRiga31:13:27.70
23. UldisVītolsUV spēksVālodzes31:13:34.35
22. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lv31:13:34.35
24. ĒriksAjausksSkrienu uz bibliotēku31:14:03.30
25. DainisDedumietisRauna31:15:46.85
26. RūdolfsBalodisSkrienu uz bibliotēku31:16:24.95
27. EgilsKalnsLiepāja31:16:30.20
28. GatisŠtulbergsRīga31:16:57.05
29. PavelMaksimovVSK NoskrienRīga31:17:05.00
30. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseBabītes novads31:17:34.80
31. AndrisRēdersTīraine31:18:02.10
32. AivarsGrišulisSkrienu uz bibliotēku31:18:19.80
33. JānisOgaRīga31:18:39.60
34. EgonsSkadiņšRīga31:18:47.85
35. JēkabsBalodisSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīga31:18:58.80
36. KasparsKalniņš4brāļiOgre31:19:11.40
37. ZigurdsSakovičswww.pupumaiss.lvCarnikava31:19:27.30
38. ImantsLipskisDarba RūķiRīga31:23:37.60
39. RaimondsRozenfeldsRīga31:23:39.20
40. DainisMētersJelgava31:23:49.80
41. KārlisGrundiņš31:24:14.80
42. OskarsDrešmanisRīga31:24:26.45
43. JānisKolontajsLimbaži31:24:39.50
44. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava31:24:44.60
45. KasparsVītolsBiroja TehnikaRīga31:25:08.15
46. ZintisDzeguzeRīga31:25:15.55
47. RomānsDončenkoRīga31:28:20.90
48. UģisŠķēle31:28:40.30
49. RonaldsSprukulisRīga31:29:15.90
50. JānisVillaRīga31:29:51.45
51. DainisĀbolsaaxcRīga31:32:11.20
52. EgilsStarisVentspils31:32:20.20
53. AleksandrsHolmanovsSalaspils31:33:53.50
54. KārlisKalniņš-LiberisĀtrais Torņu serviss31:37:27.00
55. JurisPabērzsApeirons31:43:18.00
56. PēterisČivilisApeirons31:43:18.25
57. RenārsRozeJRKOgre20:32:26.45
58. UģisKarasevsKSK.lvRubene20:34:01.50
59. MārtiņšJocisKuldīga / MARATONA KLUBSTurlava20:34:48.90
60. IvarsZvirgzdiņšVSKNOSKRIENRīga20:35:22.70
61. JānisMežielsKoknese20:35:44.35
62. AnsisOzoliņšRīga20:37:18.20
63. KārlisŠteinbriksSmiltene20:38:20.50
64. JānisSpergaRīga20:38:39.85
65. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži20:41:58.00
66. JānisRozenbergsSkrienu uz bibliotēku20:43:23.70
67. MārtiņšRūniksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:43:44.10
68. JānisZaharansSkrienu uz bibliotēku20:43:53.70
69. ĢirtsSpridzānsRīga20:43:56.20
70. ĢirtsMamajsSigulda20:44:31.40
71. IvarsKoreTalsi20:44:45.85
72. ĒriksZaharānsSkrienu uz bibliotēku20:44:56.10
73. KasparsSmilgaSia PrivaRīga20:45:03.20
74. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSLiepaja20:45:16.15
75. EduardsTimofejevsSkrienu uz bibliotēku20:46:18.90
76. MatīssEglītisRAW Garden20:46:28.25
77. GvidoBorovskisRiga20:47:01.70
78. AgrisJansonsTukums20:47:13.30
79. VitautsLaučjunsĶegumsĶegums20:47:44.35
80. JānisZverbulsRīga20:48:21.40
81. JānisPāvelsSkrienu uz bibliotēku20:49:08.70
82. AivarsBergmanisRīga20:49:31.00
83. RihardsKlūgaVecieRīga20:50:35.65
84. AleksejsKostinsRīga20:51:10.50
85. RaimondsArājsRAAARīga20:51:48.40
86. AndrejsArājscityfitnessRīga20:51:48.50
87. KristapsEglājsSkrienu uz bibliotēku20:52:00.65
88. JurisVaidakovsĢeogrāfu mafija20:52:11.10
89. GeorgijsŅetipanovsRīga20:53:07.90
90. GatisBalodisCarnikavaCarnikava20:54:51.40
91. ArnisBērziņšRīga20:55:42.70
92. ViestursBalodisSkrienu uz bibliotēku20:56:23.90
93. MārcisMucenieksDJ BRISK/ Apeirons20:57:58.25
94. AndrejsLeonovsLKB MotorsRiga20:58:31.80
95. EdvīnsTālmanis21:00:13.20
96. GatisPuikāns21:01:10.20
97. JurisPencisVSK Noskrien iesācējiRīga21:02:06.35
98. RenārsRapaRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaRīga21:04:06.85
99. NormundsLapiņš21:04:08.70
100. AndrejsSergejevsSS ArkādijaRīga10:15:30.50
101. KonstantīnsKožanovsABC SoftwareRīga/Ventspils10:15:52.65
102. MārisĀbeleSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga10:16:31.00
103. AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzePļaviņas10:17:09.90
104. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga10:17:13.50
105. EdgarsCaicsRīga10:17:49.15
106. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run10:17:50.90
107. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien/ MARATONA KLUBSLiepāja10:17:55.50
108. OskarsBriņķis10:19:20.35
109. MārcisZariņšSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:20:12.35
110. AlekssŪpis10:21:15.65
111. DmitrijsGalašinsABC SoftwareRīgas rajons10:21:16.90
112. JevgenijsArsenjevsRiga10:21:19.65
113. AntonsVostroilovsRiga10:21:46.90
114. RaivisEglītisSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:21:53.45
115. HenrihsKlūgaVecieRīga10:22:04.50
116. KasparsGrīnbergsRīga10:22:04.70
117. EdmundsFernātsEMRīga10:22:46.20
118. IvarsAuziņšOgre10:23:04.35
119. MārisPučkaRīga10:23:33.05
120. MārisGrintāls10:24:12.80
121. ErlendsNoviksSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:24:26.60
122. EdgarsRancānsRīga10:24:54.30
123. GintsBirznieksRīga10:25:02.50
124. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT.Ikšķile10:25:31.50
125. KalvisMeiers10:25:32.60
126. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekule10:25:49.10
127. AleksejsRadionovsWess MotorsRiga10:25:49.60
128. ValdisGredzensRīga10:25:56.45
129. EdgarsKaupeCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava10:26:12.65
130. EduardsReliņšSPB10:27:03.00
131. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads10:27:20.55
132. EdgarsKorčagins, Darba rūķi un draugiRīga10:27:24.90
133. JurisKrūmiņšwww.cargopack.lvSalaspils10:27:39.65
134. GunārsSlaideBaldones LauvasRīga10:28:35.50
135. SandrisKairoRīga10:28:48.30
136. ViktorsGriņevičsABC Software10:29:04.55
137. RaitisBriedisVecpuiši/ ApeironsRīga10:30:02.15
138. ZigmundsMednieksSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:31:38.15
139. DmitrijsKmyta10:32:04.30
140. AigarsGadzjus-Rancānswww.medicinaspreces.lvOgre10:34:18.90
141. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga10:35:18.90
142. AtisSulteRīga10:35:42.95
- KonstantinUgrekhelidzeApeironsDNF

S3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.31:09:19.05
2. SigneTomsoneRīga31:27:13.20
3. GuntaVažaEngures nov.31:28:41.90
4. DaceAņiskovecaTalsi31:29:16.50
5. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga31:30:05.00
6. DzintraPenceTalsi31:30:21.90
7. AntraEzeraTalsi31:30:22.00
8. InāraLūseCarnikavas sporta centrs20:40:52.45
9. IngaZiediņaVSK Noskrien, MARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle20:50:21.25
10. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga20:54:27.20
11. MaijaBriceVSK NoskrienIkšķile20:58:48.45
12. EvijaKļaviņaindividuāliMālpils21:03:06.65
13. SilvijaHansoneRīga21:06:32.00
14. ZitaSproģeValkaValka10:21:55.55
15. LitaDzelmeRīga10:23:07.55
16. AijaLāceValkaValka10:24:35.60
17. LīgaKokinaRīga10:25:43.15
18. IlzeMargaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:27:12.90
19. DaceFaitušaLSCRīga10:27:37.20
20. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga10:30:14.90
21. LīgaGulbeVecums bez gļēvuļiemRīga10:30:53.15
22. IvetaKrūmiņaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:31:04.50
23. SarmīteGalsaSkrienu uz bibliotēku10:36:06.75
24. GundegaKlapere10:37:47.30

V3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsTūbelisVSK NoskrienLiepāja30:52:36.45
2. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga31:04:58.10
3. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga31:07:40.55
4. OjārsTurksRīga31:08:39.60
5. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils31:09:47.45
6. ĢirtsVēsmaRīga31:10:27.20
7. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT31:11:09.25
8. AldisRocēnsRīga SkrienRīga31:15:31.35
9. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga31:16:37.55
10. JānisPurniņš31:17:49.90
11. KārlisBaumanisMežaparksRīga31:17:50.05
12. ArnisGromovsRīga31:17:50.05
13. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi31:18:52.25
14. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete31:19:00.25
15. AndrisGavarsMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:19:30.50
16. RihardsVālandsRīga31:21:15.15
17. VladimirBobylev31:23:58.15
18. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena20:41:17.85
19. ValerijsJegorovsLSCOgre20:42:16.70
20. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT.Saldus20:44:08.70
21. AndrejsPriedītisRīga20:46:12.00
22. VairisKrauklisKaivo VudlandeSmiltene20:47:48.05
23. AndresSerranoKick AssRiga20:49:10.50
24. VladimirsOrehovsStende20:49:37.10
25. PēterisVanagsĶekava20:53:23.50
26. NormundsLanginsVecmilgrāvis/VSK NoskrienRīga10:19:05.90
27. ArnisŠūlmeistersCēsisCēsis10:19:47.05
28. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala10:20:58.65
29. KimsSifersRīga10:21:05.50
30. NormundsPaškoLSCRīga10:21:30.70
31. UldisBiezaisUNKARīga10:22:00.15
32. JurijsKonovalovsVangaži10:23:11.35
33. TālisAuniņšValkaValka10:23:22.10
34. AleksandrsJakovļevsRīga10:23:41.00
35. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala10:24:06.95
36. JānisLūsisCarnikava10:24:37.35
37. JānisRomānsGarkalnes nov.10:28:05.70
38. AndrisEzeriņšRīga10:33:18.20
39. GvidoĢērķisRīga10:34:10.30
40. AnsisKlaucāns10:37:32.00