Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas Pusmaratons / 04.08.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DainisStepeSPORTLAT/ NBSTurlavaV310:16:57
2. JānisPastarsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunogreV310:17:11
3. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiV310:17:33
4. IvarsZvirgzdiņšSPORTLAT.RīgaV310:17:51
5. AivisKleperisPozitīvais četrinieksKuldigaV310:18:10
6. ArnisOzoliņšNike Riga RunValkaV310:18:18
7. MārisĀbeleSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV310:18:34
8. DmitrijsJefanovsLiepājaV310:18:49
9. AnatolijsGorbunovsRīgaV310:18:50
11. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunKandavaV410:18:51
10. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunV410:18:51
12. ValdisBogdanovsb4groobinas novadsV210:19:24
13. MaigursOzoliņšV310:19:26
14. MārcisPriedītisOK OgreOgreV310:19:28
15. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalviV310:19:31
16. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaV410:19:36
17. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteV410:19:45
1. AneteMidrijāneMetroonsKuldīgaS310:19:48
19. RaivoSaulgriezisBauskaV310:19:54
20. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSV310:20:00
21. ValtersFreidenfeldsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV410:20:08
22. ArtūrsŠternbergsKuldīgaV310:20:38
23. JānisKrauzeTM SECURITY SERVICEVentspilsV310:20:39
24. ArmandsArbuzovsRūjienaV210:20:45
25. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsLejaskurzemeAizputes novadsV110:20:46
2. ZaneŽildePļaviņasS310:20:47
27. AndrisDudelsValsts policijadaugavpilsV410:20:48
28. JānisGuļevskisV310:20:52
29. AndrisSilvestrovsKuldīgaV310:21:09
30. AndrisCeļapītersSEBSaldusV410:21:10
31. GuntisJeksteJeksteLiepājaV310:21:11
32. HaraldsPankoksLiepājaV310:21:12
33. MārisGrīnbergsKuldīgaV310:21:12
34. JurisRudakovsKuldīgaV310:21:16
35. KārlisKravisSK OzolniekiJelgavaV310:21:21
37. JānisLagzdkalnsMārupeMārupeV510:21:22
36. GatisNeimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV410:21:22
38. ArnoldsLinītisS-Park iNViesīteV310:21:27
40. DāvisLočmelisV210:21:29
41. ĢirtsSegliņšRaganas rangerMurjāņiV310:21:32
42. ArtisĻutkusNike Riga RunKuldīgaV310:21:38
43. KārlisLūsisCarnikava LSCV210:21:41
44. KristsJankovskisFK KuršiLiepāja, VentspilsV310:21:48
45. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīgaV310:21:50
46. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšXtreme SportsRēzekneV210:21:56
47. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV110:22:13
48. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīteS410:22:14
49. GuntisSedliņšKuldīgaV510:22:17
50. PatriksStrazdiņšAgrisem InternationalPiņķiV310:22:27
51. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsS410:22:30
52. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšV210:22:42
3. SindijaKruveseMaratona klubsS310:22:46
54. JānisHermanisV310:22:49
55. AndrejsZikovsTalsiV210:22:56
56. SentisKārkliņšV310:23:01
4. GlorijaKozlovskaRekovaVilakaS310:23:03
58. ValtsUlmanisAuseklisVecumniekiV210:23:06
59. EdgarsAndersonsV210:23:06
61. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepājaV410:23:14
60. KristapsOzolsVaidavaV310:23:14
63. IvetaPriedīteOgreS410:23:15
64. ArvilsOzoliņšCēsisV310:23:17
65. MareksŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV110:23:19
66. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseV410:23:20
67. RičardsAtvarsĶekavaV210:23:20
68. LitaDzelmeRīgaS410:23:22
69. RičardsVēversKuldīgaV110:23:23
70. JānisUzulēnsKuldīgaV310:23:24
71. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupeS110:23:31
72. MārtiņšLastovskisKuldīgaV310:23:33
74. BrunoZalānsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaV210:23:39
73. KristapsGebauersKuldīgaV110:23:39
76. MārisSokolovskisPutnudārza PlostniekiKuldīgaV410:23:44
75. ElmārsGailisAldarisKuldīgaV510:23:44
5. IngaHeidemaneKuldīgaS310:23:46
78. KristersNolleKuldīgaV110:23:49
80. IvoŽunna-VeličkoVaidavaV310:23:49
6. EvitaVēvereMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaS310:23:49
81. DeividsAgriņšKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaV210:23:50
82. EdgarsPaeglisELVIOgreV310:23:55
83. HerkiSulendTallinnV310:24:04
84. AldisBērziņšMaratona KlubsTalsiV510:24:06
85. AndisDoniņšKuldigaV410:24:15
7. AgateDoniņaKuldīgaS310:24:15
87. JānisAdamovičs-RātsOzolniekiJelgavaV510:24:19
88. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupeS410:24:20
89. DāvisOzoliņšV310:24:20
90. ViestursSmildziņšV310:24:21
91. AleksandrsJakovļevsRīgaV510:24:33
8. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.S310:24:34
93. HaraldsUlmanisAuseklisVecumniekiV210:24:36
94. DžanitaFreijaTurlava / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas novadsS410:24:36
95. Patrīcija-SāraOlteKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaS210:24:37
96. AndrisTulsRīgaV310:24:41
97. KārlisĪvānsKuldīgaV210:24:45
98. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaV410:24:48
9. AijaKlāneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeS310:24:51
100. SandisArājumsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaV310:24:55
103. MārtiņšStrazdsSpriedzeKuldīgaV310:25:00
10. ElīnaAmatnieceTukumsS310:25:00
11. JolantaSedliņaKuldīgaS310:25:00
104. IndraŠtalteTalsiS510:25:04
105. LīvijaGrantiņaLiepājas sssLiepājaS210:25:04
106. AnatolijsSavinsJelgavaV310:25:10
107. GatisBalodisind.CarnikavaV410:25:11
108. EdgarsLiepnieksKuldīgaV310:25:12
12. IngaVecvagareVentspilsS310:25:12
110. GintaKrūzēnaLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeS110:25:14
111. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsV110:25:16
112. EmīlsBērziņšTalsiV110:25:17
13. MairitaEidaSnēpeleS310:25:19
114. MartaBādereAizputeS110:25:20
14. EvijaGrīnbergaKuldīgaS310:25:21
116. KārlisLiepaSIEMENSRīgaV310:25:27
117. RihardsKudinsVSK NoskrienJurmalaV210:25:27
119. KristersPriedeKuldīgaV110:25:31
118. AmandaLaučjunaĶegumsĶegumsS110:25:31
120. JānisCinisKuldīgaV310:25:32
15. JanaKafizovaMARATONA KLUBSS310:25:33
122. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV310:25:34
123. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaS510:25:34
125. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepājaV110:25:37
124. RaivisFrāmsKuldīgaV310:25:37
126. IlvarsRuņģisV410:25:38
127. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta AgentūraPilteneV110:25:40
16. ZandaGulbeMaratona klubsVentspilsS310:25:42
17. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKS310:25:43
130. OskarsFreidenfeldsJelgavaV410:25:44
18. IevaLasmaneRipo AutocentrsValmieraS310:25:45
19. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:25:48
133. ErlensGrunckisValmieraV310:25:49
134. IlzeZariņaKuldīgaS410:25:56
136. DzintraPenceTalsiS410:25:59
135. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaV410:25:59
137. IevaŠteinbergaindividuāliSaldusS410:26:03
20. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:26:06
139. GintsLasmanisVSK NoskrienTalsiV310:26:08
140. AleksejsBosjanoksKuldīgaV210:26:09
141. SantaMūrnieceKuldīgaS210:26:09
21. ZaneGrīnbergaMiZaKuldīgaS310:26:10
143. ZaneTiltiņaRīgaS210:26:12
144. DāvisKalniņšLiepājaV310:26:16
145. MārcisBlūmsSIEMENSRīgaV310:26:17
146. RinaldsMārtiņsonsTalsiV110:26:28
147. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleV310:26:43
148. ElvijsĒrciņšELVIKuldīgaV310:26:43
149. IvetaĻaksaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS410:26:46
150. LenardsBrūverisVentspilsV110:26:48
151. JurijsŠagunovsAldarisKuldīgaV310:26:49
152. MārisPujātsVilgāleKuldīgaV410:26:50
153. KrišsMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeV210:26:51
154. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeS110:26:53
155. ĢirtsCelmsELVIKuldīgaV310:26:55
156. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeV110:26:56
157. GuntisBerķisRīgaV310:26:56
158. MaijaJansoneLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeS210:26:58
159. JānisLūsisCarnikava LSCV510:27:01
160. GatisPuikānsV310:27:03
22. LīvaKleinbergaPozitīvais četrinieksKuldīgaS310:27:05
23. LeilaDundureJelgavaS310:27:06
163. JānisVēzisKuldīgaV210:27:08
164. ArnisGailītisKuldīgaV410:27:09
166. SabīneVeisaĶegumsĶegumsS110:27:11
165. DeividsStupiņšKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaV210:27:11
167. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vsk.RigaV110:27:13
168. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaV110:27:13
169. AntraEzeraTalsiS410:27:16
170. AgrisKimborsKuldīgas novada domeKuldīgaV310:27:18
24. KadrijaRozentāleIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:27:20
172. DanielsŠpaksLiepājaV110:27:24
25. NensijaMeiereVSK NoskrienLiepājaS310:27:25
174. DzintarsAnsonsV510:27:25
26. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaS310:27:26
27. IndraGailāneLabai veselībai!RīgaS310:27:30
28. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEBRīgaS310:27:33
177. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS510:27:33
29. MadaraPirtnieceLiepājaS310:27:35
30. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaS310:27:36
181. IneseMidrijāneTOK TakaKuldīgaS410:27:36
31. BaibaĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneS310:27:38
183. KristsBojaELVIKuldīgaV310:27:39
32. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsS310:27:40
185. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV110:27:42
33. LeldeMeirāneRīgaS310:27:45
187. DairisMeijersRīgaV310:27:48
34. AgneseSeipulePļaviņasS310:27:48
35. MērijaKohvaJūrmalaS310:27:49
190. ArtursBalandiņšKuldīgaV310:27:51
191. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspilsV510:27:52
192. OlafsSaukānsV210:27:54
193. KristsBūmeistersKuldīgaV210:27:54
36. AivarsPoleELVIKuldīgaS310:27:56
37. IevaDzanuškaS-Park iNViesīteS310:27:58
38. InaServuta1188S310:27:59
39. ĒrikaOzoliņaCēsisS310:28:01
198. KristapsKrivadsV210:28:04
200. JānisSpirģisTukumsV310:28:05
40. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:28:05
201. LauraBalandiņaKuldīgaS110:28:08
41. ZandaAluteDinamiskās daļiņasRīgaS310:28:12
42. MāraŠķēleKuldīgaS310:28:13
43. LindaKašaAM Sporta AgentūraVentspilsS310:28:19
205. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSV510:28:20
206. GunārsSvilisLiepājaV210:28:20
207. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneS410:28:25
208. ArtūrsŠternbergsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaV110:28:27
44. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaS310:28:28
210. TomsJansonsFloating UniverseV110:28:32
211. ElīnaZvaigzneVSK NoskrienRīgaS110:28:33
45. LindaMeldereRenovoS310:28:33
213. JānisSegliņšKuldīgaV410:28:34
46. SantaJapeniņaKuldīgaS310:28:34
47. KristaHartmaneS310:28:34
48. LauraJanševskaDobeles novadsS310:28:39
217. MārisJurēvičsRīgaV310:28:41
218. KasparsVītolsRīgaV310:28:43
49. KristīneCimermaneJelgavaS310:28:44
50. SabīneAnsoneBabītes sporta klubsPiņķiS310:28:44
221. Artūrs-HarijsJansonsDuo StyleRīgaV210:28:45
222. VernersKāpiņšLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeV110:28:45
51. GintaIvanovskaMaratona klubsKuldīgaS310:28:47
52. GundegaBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:28:48
225. ElīzaNeimaneKuldīgaS210:28:49
226. LīgaKokinaRīgaS410:28:51
227. MārcisJanušsKuldīgaV310:28:53
53. IngaDzeneNordeaSalacgrīvas novadsS310:28:55
54. AntraGrīnbergaKuldīgaS310:28:59
55. IevaŠķēleS310:29:02
231. KasparsZvirgzdsLiepājaV310:29:02
56. IneseAstaševskaKuldīgaS310:29:09
233. NiklāvsDvaronsKuldīgaV110:29:13
234. SandisBrūklisV310:29:17
236. MarkussReivitisELVIKuldigaV110:29:22
235. IneseAnsoneBabītes sporta klubsBabīteS410:29:22
57. BaibaKazakovaKuldīgaS310:29:25
238. AijaStengrevicaDROGASS410:29:26
58. BaibaKalninaLiepajaS310:29:32
59. LieneAtvareRigaS310:29:33
241. AivisLavrovsLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeV210:29:34
60. GuntaOzoliņaJelgavaS310:29:35
243. TomassKrūzēnsLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeV110:29:39
61. EvitaPētersoneSpriedzeKuldīgaS310:29:47
246. DaceFaitušaLSCRīgaS410:30:07
245. GuntisGrantiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV410:30:07
247. RičardsSmirnovsV210:30:10
248. SabīneKafizovaAM sporta aģentūraS210:30:11
249. MikusStrazdiņšNezinuV310:30:14
62. AgneseGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:30:17
63. GuntaJansoneSpriedzeKuldīgaS310:30:20
252. RičardsUpenieksOlaineOlaineV110:30:21
253. RolandsGrunckisValmieraV310:30:22
64. IevaKaireNezinuRīgaS310:30:28
255. KristsIrbeMadonaV110:30:36
256. EdgarsMikilps-MikgelbsELVIRīgaV310:30:38
257. SandraPreisaMāsas PreisasRīgaS510:30:40
258. LūcijaVilcāneELVIKuldīgaS110:30:41
65. IevaPreisaMāsas PreisasRīgaS310:30:43
260. JānisPaškus-LiepājaV310:30:49
261. EdgarsLastovskisKuldīgaV310:30:49
66. LinaSmaidryteVilniusS310:30:51
263. GuntisDmitrijevsKuldīgaV310:30:54
264. ValdisSlavaOgreV510:31:02
265. TomsStraumeSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaV210:31:10
67. AlīnaStankuteLiepājaS310:31:16
68. IevaKalniņaČība un KauliņšRīgaS310:31:19
268. RalfsŠīmansKuldīgaV210:31:22
69. RenāteUzulnieceSwedbankAizkraukleS310:31:27
270. ZinaidaGrīnbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS510:31:29
271. SilvijaHansoneRīgaS510:31:31
70. AsjaStrogonovaTalsiS310:31:34
71. AnitaKrūmiņaKuldīgaS310:31:35
72. AndaBērziņaELVIOgreS310:31:35
275. Dāgs-EmīlsFaitušsRīgaV110:31:35
73. RitaSniedzeELVIOgreS310:31:36
74. LīgaIrbeAlžāniS310:31:37
75. ArtaPīlagereVaiņodeS310:31:40
279. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaV110:31:43
76. ZaneAndersoneLatvijas sarkanais krustsKuldīgaS310:31:49
281. AliseGolubovskaAizputeS110:31:51
77. AneteJaunzemeLiepājaS310:31:51
78. MudīteMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSS310:31:57
79. AnitaJanušaS310:32:04
80. ZaneKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:32:06
286. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaV110:32:13
81. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS310:32:14
82. OlgaMoteOgreS310:32:18
83. AneteErbaKuldīgaS310:32:19
84. GunitaJunkereMARATONA KLUBSRīga, PilteneS310:32:24
85. LauraPuikevica-PuikevskaSIEMENSRīgaS310:32:25
292. JēkabsJansonsRīgaV110:32:28
293. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaV510:32:32
294. ZigmundsKrasovskisJaunā SpriedzeLiepājaV510:32:33
86. NatālijaHarlamobaELVIOgreS310:32:33
296. RaitisLočmelisV310:32:34
87. MairaLeikarteVSK NoskrienKuldīgaS310:32:39
88. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīgaS310:32:52
89. SandaSeileDuo StyleRīgaS310:32:52
91. IneseHeinackaS310:33:06
90. OlgaMedjutoS310:33:06
303. GatisBalgalvisVSK NoskrienSaldus novadsV310:33:29
92. IngaBalgalveVSk NoskrienSaldus novadsS310:33:29
93. SandraKurmeIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:33:30
94. InāraSkaržinskaELVIKuldīgaS310:33:43
306. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaS510:33:50
95. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraS310:33:50
308. RebekaKrupņikovaELVIKuldīgaS110:33:51
96. EvitaŠtamguteELVIOgreS310:33:51
310. AndisKovaļevskisDublinaV310:33:53
311. JurisGrīnvaldsKuldīgaV310:33:53
98. ĒrikaSiļčenokaRīgaS310:33:53
97. ElīnaKovaļevskaSalacgrīvaS310:33:53
99. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaS310:34:21
100. EvijaRatsepaDuo StyleRīgaS310:34:28
316. HelmutsSiliņšJelgavaV110:34:35
317. InetaRendinieceS410:34:41
101. AgneseTreinovskaRīgaS310:34:45
319. EritaKalniņaJelgavaS410:34:49
102. ZaneDambīteindividuāliLiepājaS310:34:50
103. NataliaKiselevaAIESECS310:34:51
321. JānisRozenbergsAIESECV310:34:51
323. JurģisStukulsAIESECKuldīgaV310:34:52
105. ZaneTimmaAIESECS310:34:52
104. AnnaKorvena-KosakovskaAIESECS310:34:52
326. DanaKorņējevaKuldīgaS210:34:53
106. IvetaBoitmaneS310:35:09
328. KasparsKatšensKuldigaV310:35:15
329. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspilsS510:35:20
107. IneseBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:35:29
331. KetlīnaStrazdiņali BellasSiguldaS210:35:40
332. MārisSparānsKrustpilsV410:35:53
334. AinārsMihejevsRīgaV410:36:13
333. ArmandsGintersV510:36:13
335. AinaBaumaneTalkaKuldīgaS510:36:47
108. LīgaKalniņali BellasSiguldaS310:36:51
109. IngaBalgalveVSK NoskrienSaldus novadsS310:37:01
338. ArmandsTiltiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsV110:37:20
110. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:37:22
340. KristīneRobaldeTalsiS110:37:37
341. RūtaJurgevicaVSK noskrienRīgaS210:37:56
111. IvetaFlesnerekuldīgaS310:38:03
112. IneseBarisaLabai veselībaiRīgaS310:38:04
113. InesePlūmeRīgaS310:38:08
114. DagnijaLielauzaELVIOgreS310:38:57
115. ZaneZvirgzdiņaELVI/ 2 koki un citi zvēriRīgaS310:39:02
116. LīgaŠmiteELVIOgreS310:39:23
117. AgateDarviņaS310:40:38
118. KristīneReimaneELVIOgreS310:43:19
119. InetaJurgevicaVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:44:17
351. MāraZeberliņaKuldīgaS510:44:46