Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas Pusmaratons / 04.08.2012

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarhelealūksne41:16:46
2. AnitaSiliņaMARATONA KLUBS/ Nike/ PreiļiPreiļi41:20:21
3. LienePūķemetroons.org/JelgavaRīga/Jelgava41:28:48
4. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:29:25
5. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK NoskrienRīga41:41:10
6. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:41:22
7. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga41:45:14
8. LindaŠmiksteRĪGA41:47:40
9. BaibaZāleRīga41:51:02
10. LīgaJeksteSPORTLAT.Liepāja41:54:40
11. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga41:55:49
12. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:16
13. AntaVeiteRīga41:56:57
14. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:41
15. SandaŽelveVSK Noskrien41:58:02
16. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni41:58:51
17. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga41:58:58
18. EvaLukovičaLattelecomLiepāja42:05:02
19. RegīnaPļaviņa42:05:11
20. BaibaLaganovskaRīga42:05:36
21. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera42:08:39
22. SabīneMika42:09:18
23. IneseJanpauleVSK NoskrienRīga42:09:34
24. KristīneTālumaJaunā SpriedzeLiepāja42:09:46
25. MadaraRudzāteVSK noskrienLīvāni42:10:50
26. AngelikaBoitmaneVSK noskrienValdemārpils42:12:15
27. MadaraJablonskaLīvāni42:12:51
28. ElīnaMankusSK Alise42:18:33
29. DiānaFridrihsoneVentspils Maratona klubsLiepāja42:18:59
30. KristīneGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīga42:24:12
31. IlgaBaumaneRīga42:24:31
32. RandaMisāneNīgrande42:30:44
33. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe42:42:28
- GuntaDauģeRīga3DNF
- IndraPluceRīga2DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaČelnova-Prokopčuka41:14:28
2. IngaAuzāneVSK Noskrien / Run 4 SunRīga41:31:44
3. SantaFeldmaneVENTSPILS MARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:32:28
4. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga41:43:13
5. IvetaPūpolaAizputes novads LejaskurzemeAizpute41:45:40
6. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga41:46:26
7. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK NoskrienRīga41:46:26
8. SanitaKolnaMadona41:46:39
9. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:47:58
10. ElinaRoziteJelgava41:48:00
11. IlzeKārkliņaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:48:42
12. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:49
13. IldzeStraumeLattelecom41:50:54
14. JekaterinaDmitrijevaVSK NoskrienRīga41:51:41
15. SantaMillereMaratona Klubs41:53:03
16. ZaneDreimaneVSK Noskrien41:54:09
17. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK Noskrien41:59:20
18. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK Noskrien / SUSLIKIRīga42:02:44
19. IneseIrbeMadona42:04:55
20. AndaBaklāneRīga42:10:14
21. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaAizpute42:11:12
22. GuntaIndričevaČība un KauliņšSalaspils42:11:50
23. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga42:14:38
24. LiesmaSakovičaWWW.PUPUMAISS.LVCarnikava42:16:26
25. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga42:17:27
26. IlzeTāmaneVSK noskrienRiga42:19:21
27. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga42:23:38
28. Liga-RaitaRozentāle42:33:07

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GyteNorgilieneKlaipeda Stadija41:24:42
2. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.41:38:30
3. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads41:41:44
4. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariai41:46:57
5. IvetaLiepiņas/b DENDERIRiga41:51:32
6. DaceTolaRiga41:55:19
7. IngaZiediņaVSK Noskrien, MARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle42:00:59
8. SigneTomsoneRīga42:01:59
9. MāraRināsaMadona42:02:08
10. IngaJasinkevičaLotvaOgre42:02:42
11. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga42:03:59
12. ĀrijaPrūseVSK NoskrienRīga42:05:06
13. IlzeAksenokaRīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskolaRīga42:05:59
14. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:15:06
15. MāraKļaviņaXtreme SportsRēzekne42:15:56
16. IlzePelēceVSK Noskrien OzolniekiJelgava42:20:23

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas sporta centrs41:28:43
2. LailaCeikaLSCValmiera41:45:20
3. MontaVasileLiepāja41:52:25
4. NinaTarelkinaDinamo SpbDubrovka41:58:36
6. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga42:15:51
7. LubovBogdanovaSylviaSankt-Peterburg42:21:44

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MariusDiliunasVėjasPakruojis41:09:23
2. MindaugasViršilasŠiauliai41:09:37
3. RenārsRozeVSK NoskrienOgre41:10:40
4. JegorsŠoņaLVKLiepaja41:15:15
5. JustinasKrižinauskasStadijaŠiauliai41:16:00
6. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAT41:16:38
7. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšGulbenes n.BJSS41:17:32
8. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienTērvete41:17:36
9. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run41:18:14
10. TadasKavaliauskasŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariai41:18:22
11. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi41:20:15
12. AleksandrsVasiļjevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:20:22
13. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga41:20:23
14. JevgēnijsTurkinsVSK NoskrienĻaudona41:21:03
15. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlava41:23:15
16. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA41:23:46
17. AnsisOzoliņšRīga41:25:35
18. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:26:24
19. MārisOstelisMītavas Patrioti/VSK NoskrienJelgava41:26:49
20. MantasJarusevičiusOK TakasKaunas41:26:57
21. MartinsVetraRaw Training, Raw Garden, Sun SuperfoodsRiga41:28:38
22. MiķelisSkudraMaratona klubs41:28:49
23. MindaugasMikalonisŠviesos kariai [Gaismas kareivji]Vilnius41:29:19
24. EdgarsSimanovičsVSK NoskrienRīga41:29:20
25. JurijsMisjunsValsts policijaDaugavpils41:29:21
26. MārtiņšLevenšteinsRE&REJūrmala41:29:37
27. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsis41:29:38
28. IngusŠkibelisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:29:42
29. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBS41:30:16
30. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien/LattelecomJelgava41:30:22
31. JānisLinītisS-Park iNViesīte41:30:59
32. AndrijsKosiloKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:31:16
33. TomasKazragis41:31:36
34. JurisVasiljevsTirza41:32:05
35. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomTalsi41:32:15
36. MiksGrīnbergs41:33:58
37. AndisGesteVakar dzērām aluVentspils41:34:20
38. EdgarsTinteLiepāja41:34:44
39. ArmandsTālumsJaunā SpriedzeBērvircava41:34:49
40. GunārsOzoliņšNike Riga RunValka41:35:09
41. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus41:36:25
42. GatisLubānsMARATONA KLUBS41:36:37
43. KasparsRolavsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja41:37:36
44. MārcisSmalkaisMazsalaca41:38:53
45. ArnisHansonsRīga41:39:36
46. KasparsZalānsRīga41:39:38
47. OskarsGenavsindividuāliRīga41:39:38
48. RudolfsBogatirjovsSamsung Hope RelayRiga41:40:13
49. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils41:40:20
50. ArvisSkrējānsRīga41:40:24
51. MiķelisPušilovsKuldīga41:40:35
52. KārlisGrundiņš41:41:02
53. ArmandsRabovičsLiepāja41:41:05
54. EdijsSirotinsLVK, VSK noskrienRīga41:41:15
55. JurijsJeskoSK Upmalas/KentiNagļi41:41:52
56. MareksStumbrisPelču skrējējiPelči41:41:58
57. MārtiņšKrūmiņšRE&RE41:42:07
58. KārlisAmjutsLatvijas sarkanais krustsKuldīga41:42:13
59. KristapsKudlānsRīga41:42:43
60. ViestartsKaupeVSK NoskrienRīga41:42:56
61. TomsRaikstiņšKuldīga41:43:04
62. KārlisPlakansRadisson BLURīga41:43:10
63. KristapsBaļčūns41:43:23
64. IntarsLočmelis41:43:28
65. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!Skrunda41:43:35
66. KrišjānisBušsLatvijas UniversitāteRīga41:43:49
67. ValentīnsŠornikovsVentspils41:43:51
68. DmitrijsBelokurovsRīga41:44:38
69. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži41:44:40
70. DmitrijsMinajevsRiga41:45:29
71. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveri41:45:35
72. ArvisAdijānsVSK NoskrienRīga41:45:43
73. KristapsEnkuzensLiepāja41:45:56
74. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalaca41:46:13
75. JurijsPetrovsRīga41:46:17
76. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala41:46:22
77. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:46:41
78. KarlisSpundeGENTSRiga41:46:50
79. ViestursZimackisGENTSRīga41:46:50
80. LaurisĀboliņšRīga41:47:05
81. JānisAndersonsKuldīga41:47:16
83. TomsKaufmanisValmieras BSSValmiera41:48:15
84. KasparsTinteLiepāja41:48:24
85. PēterisGinters41:48:40
86. MārtiņšGustavsmg rmbRīga41:49:05
87. MārtiņšJansonsLiepāja41:49:50
88. GatisŠtulbergsRīga41:50:31
89. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultateLimbazi41:51:30
90. ReinisTopsSEBRīga41:51:39
91. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:51:40
92. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgava41:51:57
93. AleksandrsKatlinskisRīga41:52:42
94. HenrijsStrazdins41:53:12
95. EdgarsTimofejevsVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:14
96. MārisDazartsVSK Noskrien41:56:17
97. LaurisŠķendersRiga41:57:26
98. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:58:17
99. ĢirtsŠenbergsLiepāja41:59:01
100. ElvissČešķisBMW Liepāja/ VSK NoskrienLiepāja42:00:17
101. AldisŠalučkaGENTSRīga42:01:10
102. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgava42:01:25
103. KasparsPoriņšKuldīga42:03:15
104. IgorsJakimenkoRīga42:06:02
105. UģisGrīniņšKuldīga42:07:40
106. JānisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera42:12:24
107. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera42:25:34
108. JēkabsRagžeKuldīga42:31:17
- AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzePļaviņas3DNF
- MadarsFrīdmanisLiepāja3DNF
- ArnisDzalbsCēsis3DNF
- MārtiņšJocisKuldīga / MARATONA KLUBSTurlava2DNF
- MārisOzoliņšPuika no Maņģenes mežiemKuldīga2DNF
- EdmundsSniķerisZalve running teamNeretas novads1DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi41:13:39
2. AndrejsJeskoSPORTLATNagļi41:13:45
3. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policijaJēkabpils41:16:28
4. ValdisŅilovsizturiba.lv,VSK Noskrien,LSCOgre41:18:55
5. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga41:20:20
6. GatisHudolejsOgre41:20:37
7. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien/ MARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:23:43
8. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:24:25
9. RihardsPetkevičsNordea BankaRīga41:24:37
10. GintarasAndruškaZAIZAI41:24:42
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:25:28
12. AndrisSprūdsRīga41:25:45
13. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS41:25:48
14. RaimondsArājsRAAARīga41:27:00
15. AndrejsArājsRAAARīga41:27:00
16. AndisLūsisTalsi41:27:15
17. AndisRumbenieksVVKValmiera41:27:39
18. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga41:27:44
19. ErvīnsTimermanisLSC-MetroonsRīga41:28:07
20. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava41:28:27
21. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja41:28:36
22. GaidisRuļuksLLUJelgava41:28:43
24. ValdisKulpeIkšķile41:29:24
25. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:29:42
26. AndrisVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:30:10
27. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:30:33
28. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīga41:31:35
29. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:32:03
30. ArtūrsBeiersRīga41:32:06
31. JurisĶeiris41:32:10
32. ĢirtsKazminsRīga41:33:07
33. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:33:31
34. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava41:33:53
35. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:34:33
36. DovydasSankauskasLietuvaVilnius41:34:38
37. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:34:41
38. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:34:57
39. OlevsNikersAizsardzības ministrijaRīga41:35:12
40. PauliusCernakauskasVilnius41:35:13
41. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga41:35:19
42. ViestursCenkursRīga41:35:41
43. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga41:35:49
44. ErvīnsVeicsRīga41:36:03
45. SandisVanders-Rīga41:36:12
46. AleksandrsGrahoļskisVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:36:23
47. AldisUpenieksOlaineOlaine41:36:40
48. DainiusKinderisŠviesos kariaiVilnius41:36:46
49. ValdisJankovskisKuldīga41:37:50
50. IvarsLapiņšSPORTLATLiepāja41:38:07
51. AndrisLimanānsLimanāniDobele41:38:22
52. MārtiņšRūniksmetroons.org41:38:38
53. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI41:38:50
54. DeividasJokužysSiemensVilnius41:39:25
55. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņi41:39:26
56. MārisBērziņšescape.lvĒdole41:39:37
57. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:47
58. KasparsKondratjevsslava JēzumVentspils41:40:19
59. ĢirtsSpridzānsRīga41:42:01
60. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga41:42:37
61. SandisPužulisRīga41:42:42
62. GenādijsRimšsRīga41:42:48
63. ĢirtsRiekstiņšKDE.LVRīga41:43:05
64. IvansMarkovs41:43:05
65. UldisVītolsUV spēksVālodzes41:43:07
66. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis41:43:37
67. MārisGarjānisAllažu racējsSigulda41:44:00
68. MārtiņšJirgensonsliepāja41:44:07
69. MārisVidemanisOgre41:44:11
70. RodrigoTreijersVirsotne/MARMOT41:44:15
71. MārisGrasisOlaineOlaine41:44:55
72. ĢirtsKarlsonsRīga41:45:10
73. JānisBlūmsELVIRīga41:45:47
74. AinārsBrahmanisKuldīga41:46:16
75. MārcisJēgersVSK noskrien / psyhopath13Riga41:46:19
76. IntarsVēberisVSK NoskrienRīga41:46:36
77. MatīssEglītisRaw Garden/ VSK Noskrien EžiRīga41:46:40
78. JānisSaulītejsp.lvOgresgals41:46:41
80. AndrisLiepiņšRīga41:48:36
79. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga41:48:36
81. AtisCauneRīga41:49:00
82. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīga41:49:06
83. IneseMacukaJēkabpils41:49:17
84. KasparsKursinskisKuldīga41:49:32
85. AivarsBergmanisRīga41:49:46
86. KārlisDovnorovičsMaratona klubs41:50:21
87. IvarsPrūsis41:50:58
89. JānisŠteinbergsMaratona klubs/PiltenePiltene41:51:02
88. SauliusJankauskasĄžuolasKlaipēda41:51:02
90. GintsOzoliņšDunalka41:51:12
91. VentsAperānsNike Riga RunRiga41:51:35
92. NaurisŠīmansKuldīga41:52:07
93. ZigurdsSakovičsWWW.PUPUMAISS.LVCarnikava41:52:58
94. ArtūrsLasmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:53:09
95. GundarsGalindomsVSK NoskrienIkšķile41:53:21
96. EmīlsGailisLAORīga41:53:57
97. PēterisJansonsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga41:54:17
98. ĢirtsGoško41:54:23
99. GustavsPogaGPRīga41:54:32
100. JānisGalindomsEko-setsIkšķile41:54:52
101. JānisDreimanisLiepāja41:54:59
102. JānisGūtmanisZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi41:55:22
103. AleksejsKovzelsRīga41:56:00
104. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga41:56:11
105. RenārsLūsisDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga41:56:22
106. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils41:56:44
107. GuntisKivriņšVSK Noskrien iesācējiVecumnieki41:57:24
109. PēterisBērziņšRīga41:57:53
108. EdvīnsGuzikatsBIGI41:57:53
110. RaimondsOsikovskisRīga41:58:01
111. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:58:34
112. MārtiņšMiķelsonsRiga41:59:04
113. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīga42:01:23
114. VitālijsJakovļevsendo.lvCēsis42:02:31
115. DainisMētersJelgava42:04:07
116. ViestursVucāns42:05:11
117. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīga42:05:14
118. KasparsKalniņš4brāļiOgre42:06:15
119. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīva42:06:34
120. RobertsKrustsOK Purva Bridējs42:07:45
121. ImantsLipskisDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga42:09:04
122. AldisBubucisSwedbank42:11:18
123. IngarsEriņšRTURīga42:12:58
124. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīga42:13:11
125. JānisŠņepstsPreiļi42:17:27
126. AndrisJersKuldīga42:20:55
- IvarsKassalisRiga Ironman TeamRīga3DNF
- VitautsLaučjunsĶegums3DNF
- MareksCelmiņš3DNF
- OskarsGailītismg rmbRīga1DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsVentspils Maratona klubsPiltene41:15:22
2. RaimondsBulsJūrmala41:16:19
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:18:11
4. GunārsĶeģisValsts PolicijaRīga41:18:38
5. KasparsKārkliņšizturiba.lvSigulda41:18:53
6. AigarsRublisValsts policijaAizkraukle41:19:15
7. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien41:21:53
8. JānisGailisVSK Noskrien41:23:34
9. KasparsTūbelisVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:23:43
10. AndisBrucisRīga41:24:12
11. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:25:32
12. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRiga41:27:48
13. AleksandrsOzolsJuglaRīga41:28:01
14. MārcisStandzenieksLiepājas Metalurgs / Maratona klubsLiepāja41:28:28
15. GustavsMelnaisp.a.t.s.Sarkandaugava41:29:39
16. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga41:31:08
17. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:31:44
18. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:32:13
19. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSROJA41:33:11
20. IntsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumnieki41:33:23
21. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius41:33:44
22. ArturasGenys41:33:57
23. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBS41:35:02
24. VladasNavagrudskasVilnius41:35:13
25. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:35:22
26. VasilyOsipovSaint-Petersburg41:35:36
27. UldisKalniņšSmiltene41:36:04
28. VidmantasLožysŠviesos kariaiVilnius41:37:05
29. RobertsIvzāns41:37:42
30. RolandsMolniksHamburga41:38:34
31. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:42
32. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga41:39:50
33. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:40:43
34. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga41:41:46
36. AigarsŽodziņšEzere41:41:50
35. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT.Saldus41:41:50
37. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT41:43:11
38. RaimondsVasiļjevsnavRīga41:44:05
39. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga41:44:50
40. EdgarsKļaviņšXtreme sportsRēzekne41:45:27
41. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīga41:45:31
42. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga41:45:59
43. JānisRiekstiņšTK ApeRīga41:46:11
44. RaimondsSerdantsAldarisKuldīga41:46:15
45. AlvilsSvilisLiepāja41:46:15
46. AleksejsBaidinsRīga41:46:26
47. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi41:46:30
48. RonaldsLiepiņšRīga41:46:31
49. DidzisKalniņšMaratona klubsRīga41:48:53
50. MartsKalniņšXorix1 NoskrienValmiera41:49:01
51. ĒriksLisovskisIkšķile41:49:25
52. AleksandrsBalodisKuldīga41:50:15
53. AldisRocēnsSkrien!41:50:49
54. VilnisMellups41:50:53
55. JānisAvensRembateRembate41:52:56
56. DinārsApsītisRīga41:55:34
57. AldisŠternbergsKCV / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:56:30
58. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:54
59. MārisRodeRīga41:57:00
60. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīga41:59:20
61. KasparsJasinkevičsLotvaOgre42:00:46
62. HarijsVagarsRīga42:05:09
63. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena42:06:49
64. UģisCābulisRīga42:07:04
65. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga42:08:01
66. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava42:09:23
67. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete42:13:11
68. IvarsPikšensi.p.Cēsis42:23:38
- ArnisĀbelīteRe&ReRīga1DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlfonsasKazlauskasPilenaiŠiauliai41:20:32
2. AntisZundaMežmalas MTB41:22:00
3. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:24:49
4. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVaidava41:27:09
5. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:28:37
6. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:28:55
7. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena41:29:25
8. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga41:32:42
9. EinārsJojaSaldus41:37:57
10. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariai41:38:11
11. IvarsEglītisKuldīga41:38:17
12. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga41:38:23
13. AivarsAksenoksRīgas MotormuzejsRīga41:38:35
14. RimantasButkevičiusSviesos kariaiElektrenai41:39:19
15. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni41:39:28
16. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga41:39:48
17. IlgonisApfelbaumsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils41:41:23
18. EdgarsEzernieksVentspilsVentspils41:42:47
19. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga41:43:41
20. OjārsTurksRīga41:44:29
21. MihailsSapoOlaine41:44:44
22. JurisBleidersRojas sporta klubsRoja41:45:07
23. ModrisĀbramsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:46:49
24. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:49:00
25. ArvīdsŠefanovskisKuldīga41:50:41
26. PēterisStrazdiņšMona41:53:15
27. AivarsCepītisValmieras Mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.41:53:58
28. IgorDudichSylviaSankt-Peterburg41:55:50
29. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga41:56:45
30. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads41:57:49
31. ElmārsGailisAldarisKuldīga41:57:52
32. AlexeyNedelskiyRīga41:58:34
33. ImantsČaklisOK ZiemeļkurzemeZlēkas41:59:03
34. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga42:04:55
35. RihardsVālandsAlareRīga42:06:21
36. JānisTereškoLUMPIIRīga42:07:09
37. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala42:08:39
38. IvarsŠleinersVMKDundagas novads42:17:22

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza41:32:54
2. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRīga41:38:42
3. JānisCaics---Rīga41:46:09
4. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera41:48:39
5. VladimirsOrehovsindividuāliStende41:50:01
6. AlgimantasKartočiusŠviesos KariaiVilnius41:51:29
7. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:53:22
8. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava42:14:16
9. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:14:40
10. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:25:54
11. Visvaldas-EmilisOzolas42:31:47
- HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums3DNF