Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas pusmaratons / 08.05.2011

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LailaCeikaPēdas mežāValmiera41:46:08
2. MontaVasileLiepāja41:54:02
3. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgre41:55:45
4. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona42:01:31
5. ZaigaZvirbule-Rīga42:05:43
6. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga42:07:35
7. JeļenaBescennajaRīga42:20:10

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleMetroonsRīga41:22:00
2. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessalūksne41:23:48
3. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:25:16
4. LieneBernsoneRiga41:31:28
5. KristīnePlataceOgre41:34:25
6. SabīneTiltaZVOCVaidava41:44:43
7. MarijaLešinskaRīga41:45:50
8. VinetaPriedeFans Cube TeamRīga41:45:54
9. IevaUzuleņaSPORTLAT ALFAvalmiera41:47:42
10. SindijaKruvese41:50:07
11. LieneDuļevskaKokaudzētava "Arumi"Tīraine41:54:14
12. LīgaJeksteSPORTLAT OMEGALiepāja41:57:41
13. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsis42:00:03
14. SandaŽelve42:01:48
15. LaumaČerņevskaSPORTLAT OMEGARīga42:02:24
16. DaceEizenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:42
17. SanitaVītolaFans Cube TeamRīga42:07:11
18. AntaVeiteRīga42:08:29
19. LindaToča42:13:44
20. LieneŽagareBalvi42:37:02

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceLinaRīga41:20:07
2. IngaAuzāneVSK NoskrienRīga41:37:37
3. SantaFeldmaneVentspils Maratona KlubsVentspils41:39:30
4. InaZariņaRīga41:45:20
5. IevaMauliņaA2Rīga41:45:37
6. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadona41:46:59
7. IngaMauliņaizturiba.lvIkšķile41:50:13
8. IlzeŠīmaneRīga41:54:17
9. IvetaGasiņaSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils41:54:25
10. SigitaVāceSwedbank/MeridaRīga41:56:48
11. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:03:18
12. KitijaSteseleSPORTLAT OMEGAOgre42:03:21
13. KristīneJansoneSwedbank/MeridaRīga42:04:34
14. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalaca42:07:45
15. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīga42:08:34
16. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga42:09:07
17. ZitaZilgalveRīga42:11:22
18. IvetaSviklāne42:15:30
- SvetlanaSavanovicaRiga3DNF
- GunaDāboliņaVentspils Maratona klubsLiepāja2DNF
- DinaAlksneVSK NoskrienValmiera2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikava41:30:55
2. AijaRogāleKrustpils novadsKrustpils novads41:45:02
3. AlvitaMireckaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsu novads41:45:47
4. RaivitaBirkentālaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:49:50
5. LudmilaJoceKRASTMALI.LVKuldīgas nov.41:53:29
6. IvetaLiepiņas/b DENDERIRiga42:02:15
7. IngrīdaGreivuleVentspils Maratona klubsCēsis42:04:48
8. IngaZiediņaVentspils maratona klubsAizkraukle42:06:26
9. MāraRināsaMezmalas MTB MadonaMadona42:07:22
10. AijaČonkaTeļubauskaIecava42:22:27
- LitaDzelmeRīga3DNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MareksFlorošeksmetroonsRīga41:08:57
2. JānisVišķersMetroons41:12:51
3. JānisArseņikovsmetroons.orgRīga41:13:36
4. AndrejsSergejevsS..S. ArkādijaRīga41:13:52
5. ArtūrsJukšsLiepājaLiepāja41:14:16
6. AndrejsDmitrijevsLTV7Riga41:15:34
7. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:19:13
8. IvarsZvirgzdiņšLSCRīga41:19:40
9. AndrejsJeskoSwedbank/MeridaNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.41:19:55
10. KārlisVanagsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:21:28
11. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienTērvete41:24:00
12. AnsisOzoliņšRīga41:24:47
13. JānisĶikāns-Smiltene41:25:55
14. JurisDamškalnsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:25:56
15. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:26:32
16. AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzeRīga41:28:52
18. JānisSukaruksPriekuliPriekuli41:28:56
17. DainisLimanānsSwedbank/MeridaRīga/Biksti41:28:56
19. RomansLukašenkoAccentureRīga41:30:59
20. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisJūrmala41:31:15
21. RinaldsLāzarsKokaudzētava "Arumi"Tīraine41:31:19
22. MartinsVetraRaw GardenRiga41:31:34
23. AndrijsKosiloDunalka41:31:59
24. JānisVaivarsVSK NoskrienRagāres41:33:15
25. DmitrijsDudinsRiga41:33:44
26. EdgarsRencisVSK NoskrienRīga41:33:50
27. EdgarsVantersPitons racingRīga41:34:53
28. ArvisAdijānsVSK NoskrienRīga41:36:01
29. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:37:35
30. GuntarsLoginsMetroonsBalvi41:38:02
31. JānisSaukumsRīga41:38:33
32. RenārsValdonisPreimes kraukļiPreiļi41:39:03
33. JānisSpruženieksSalaspils41:39:23
34. ArnisHansonsRīga41:39:27
35. AndisFreibergsIkšķile41:42:27
36. ArtisUpenieksSPORTLAT OMEGAFeimaņi41:42:58
37. JānisVāverānsNeretas Muzikas Skola41:43:09
38. ArtūrsSedliņšĶekava41:43:57
39. SandisVanders-Rīga41:47:37
40. AgrisBušsMeridiānsRīga41:47:40
41. MārisZicmanisNoķer mani41:47:46
42. DāvisČonkaSK TeļubauskaIecava41:47:48
43. AgnisLukačovsSILVATukums41:47:55
44. GatisArtemjevsRīga41:49:07
45. KristapsEfejaSportacentrs.comRīga41:50:48
46. TomsKaufmanisVBSSValmiera41:50:50
47. RalfsPriedītisSPORTLATValmiera41:52:41
48. KārlisViļumsPSKRīga41:52:44
49. IgorsJakimenkoRīga41:52:58
50. JānisVītolsRūsiņšGulbene41:53:51
51. KristiānsZandersonsBērnudārza grupiņa 'Pālītis'Rīga41:53:53
52. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga41:53:58
53. IngmārsBriedisSigulda41:56:30
54. JānisSīpolsBērnudārza grupiņa 'Pālītis'Rīga41:57:35
55. EdgarsTimpaDarba rūķi un draugiRīga41:58:21
56. RalfsFirsts41:58:37
57. MārtiņšBērziņšRīga41:59:43
58. OskarsGronskisRiga42:01:47
59. DainisGraudiņšRīga42:01:58
60. JānisOgaRīga42:03:24
61. RičardsKasparānsSaulkrasti42:04:41
62. TomsUžānsRīga42:16:10
63. GatisPenkaPĒDU NAVMazsalaca42:16:27
64. RaitisRūrānsPļaviņu Nedzirdīgo sporta klubs (PNSK)Pļaviņas42:18:30
65. JānisRuškoRīga42:28:10
66. LaurisBērziņšSportacentrs.comCēsis42:32:35
- MārtiņšJocisKuldīgaTurlava3DNF
- RūdolfsKrūklisEQ TeamRīga2DNF
- KristapsPlaums1DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaMežmalas MTB/ Savējie MGulbene41:19:14
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāni41:26:15
3. IlgvarsĀboltiņšPēdas mežāRūjiena41:26:41
4. AnatolijsLevšaDTC JaunībaD-pils41:27:07
5. LeonīdsValdonisPreimes kraukļiPreiļi41:30:05
6. IvarsEglītisKuldīga41:30:57
7. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:32:04
8. JurisBleidersRojas sporta klubsRoja41:33:59
9. JurisRukkalnsRagana41:36:15
10. ModrisĀbramsLSCRīga41:36:54
11. AivarsAksenoksDiplomātu tenisa klubsRīga41:38:19
12. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļi41:39:06
13. OjārsTurksRīga41:42:47
14. ĢirtsVēsmaAGARīga41:44:01
15. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga41:45:51
16. NormundsUzulēnsKuldīga41:48:27
17. VladimirsKabanovsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga41:51:43
18. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga41:57:23
19. JānisOzersJelgava41:58:01
20. DzintarsGirgensonskandavas maratona klubsKandavas novads41:58:58
21. JānisGailītisRīga41:59:56
22. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga42:01:11
23. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaValmiera-Vaidava42:01:59
24. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala42:02:13
25. ĒriksApšenieksBalvi42:03:59
26. AleksandrsKuznecovsLSCOlaine42:15:13
27. IvarsŠleinersVMKDundagas novads42:25:25

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsFadejevsAFWORKOUTRīga41:14:38
2. MārisĀbeleSK MetroonsRīga41:15:49
3. AigarsSalenieksPreiļi41:19:10
4. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:19:57
5. ArtisKrievānsPēdas mežāValmiera41:22:44
6. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien, LVK, VMKLiepāja41:22:59
7. AndrisVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:23:52
8. RitvarsLērmeGarām EjotRīga41:25:07
9. AleksandrsOzolsJuglaRīga41:26:40
10. VjačeslavsŽundaSwiss Ironman ClubRiga41:27:01
11. AndrisMireckisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:28:36
12. ValdisKulpeizturiba.lvIkšķile41:28:59
13. ValdisŅilovsOgre41:29:37
14. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:29:51
15. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldiga41:31:47
16. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadona41:32:07
17. ArnisJeksteSPORTLAT ALFALiepāja41:32:26
18. JurisJansonsRIGA IRONMAN TEAM/ ROCKSTAR ENERGYRīga41:32:42
19. JurisSirmaisMetroonsRīga41:32:55
20. AigarsAndersonsVSK NoskrienSkaņkalne41:33:45
21. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava41:34:10
22. KalvisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi41:34:35
23. AndrisKozačkovsSSK BEBRALudza41:35:06
24. MārisPriedēnsVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils41:35:43
25. OlevsNikersRīga41:36:52
26. ArtisVisendorfsVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:37:22
27. AleksandrsSerovsRīga41:37:30
28. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga41:37:34
29. AndisPušņakovs4APDobele41:37:51
30. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLAT ALFAJelgava41:38:48
31. RománHuarte41:39:20
32. JurisBogdanovs41:39:39
33. MārtiņšRūniksMetroonsRīga41:40:22
34. EdgarsBremzeVirsotne/MARMOTIkšķiles novads41:40:46
35. MareksGaļinovskisRun for sun is the planRīga41:41:59
36. JurisGalibeckisMežmalas MTBMadona41:42:35
37. AivarsEndželisTieto LatviaJūrmala41:43:08
38. GvidoMuspertsGEZERīga41:44:02
39. JevgēnijsPeženkovsRīga41:44:46
40. MareksTumašsRīga41:45:12
41. UldisKaufmanisXSPORTSRīga41:45:27
42. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4Riga41:46:07
43. IngusŠmits41:46:11
44. MārcisStandzenieksLedus laikmetsLiepāja41:46:35
45. KārlisBergmanisRopaži41:46:44
46. JānisPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga41:47:01
47. GatisAvotiņšSigulda41:47:47
48. MareksRuntsRīga41:48:21
49. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīga41:48:52
50. RodrigoTreijersVirsotne/MARMOT41:49:04
51. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseBabītes novads41:50:44
52. MārtiņšAllersJuglaRīga41:52:01
53. MiksPētersonsNORDI - ReMAX centralRīga41:52:12
54. AleksandrsIvanovsdatalinkRiga41:52:21
55. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkšķile41:53:09
56. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:53:20
58. SandisPētersonsSwedbank/MeridaValmiera41:53:24
57. UldisVītols41:53:24
59. AndisJukāmsVsk NoskrienRīga41:54:14
60. OlafsSmiltnieksSILVANOLSRīga41:54:35
61. EgnārsGudriķisASICSMārupe41:55:06
62. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!Rīga41:55:26
63. KārlisZariņšRīga41:56:30
64. DidzisGasiņšSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils41:56:31
65. JānisRozentālssport 2000Rīga41:57:03
66. AivarsBergmanisRīga41:57:15
67. GintsBuivids41:57:24
68. PēterisJansonsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga41:57:26
69. DzintarsLācisRīga41:58:02
70. AndrisMalahovskisRīga41:58:53
71. GundarsGalindomsIkšķile41:59:09
72. AldisSpāģisSORRBJSS 74Rīga41:59:10
73. MārisGrasisHK OlaineOlaine41:59:24
74. KārlisMaulicsRīga42:00:39
75. JurisBrēdiķisVSK NoskrienRīga42:01:00
76. PavelMaksimovIF APDROŠINĀŠANARīga42:04:01
77. ImantsLipskisDarba RūķiRīga42:07:54
78. DainisUčelnieksSIA ReReĀdaži42:09:08
79. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīga42:10:07
80. NikolajsAleksandrovs42:10:32
81. GatisOšsDPA šarmantieOzolnieki42:11:48
82. ZigurdsSakovičsSPORTLAT ALFACarnikava42:13:59
83. MārtiņšBulderisRīga42:14:19
84. JurisTrofimenkoRector RacingRīga42:14:53
85. IgorsTrofimenkoRector RacingRīga42:14:54
86. JānisFreimanisCramoRīga42:19:02
87. MiksKalējs-Rīga42:23:02
88. RolandsOzoliņšKā varu, tā skrienuRīga42:43:36
- KasparsKārkliņšLOFSigulda2DNF
- AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/Preimes KraukļiLīvāni2DNF
- JurisMikulensFans Cube TeamRīga2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsVentspils Maratona klubsPiltene41:15:58
2. AndrisDudelswww.42km.lvdaugavpils41:19:53
3. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:20:02
4. AigarsRublisKRASTMALI.LVAizkraukle41:20:40
5. IvarsValtassLOFMārupe41:21:58
6. AivarsUzolsD-pils JaunībaDaugavpils41:24:19
7. AnsisMežulisJūrmala41:25:14
8. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVaidava41:26:03
9. AndrejsLiepaLiepāja, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja, Rīga41:28:42
10. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga41:30:59
11. GundarsDoniņšVentspils Maratona klubsROJA41:31:05
12. RobertsIvzāns41:32:02
13. InārsSupeSPORTLAT OMEGABalvi41:33:03
14. IlgonisMazjūlisIndividuāliRīga41:33:20
15. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķile41:34:08
16. AinisKanaviņšSSK BEBRARīga41:35:15
17. ValtersFreidenfeldsMetroonsRīga41:35:17
18. JānisBriedisLatvijas Universitāte EVFRīga41:38:42
19. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:49
20. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona klubsRīga41:40:48
21. AndrisValertsVentspils Maratona klubs41:40:58
22. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīga41:41:21
23. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga41:41:25
24. EdmundsGržibovskisRīga41:41:36
25. NormundsDūda-Roja41:42:44
26. RolandsMolniksHamburga41:43:51
27. DinārsApsītisRīga41:44:55
28. ArnisĀbelīteRīga41:45:00
29. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:46:12
30. JaneksBauersOK KORīga41:48:01
31. EdgarsPuriņšSalisburg41:48:37
32. MārisKrupenkovsIkšķile41:49:33
33. EdgarsKļaviņšXtreme sportsRēzekne41:49:44
34. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīga41:49:51
35. ĢirtsSalmiņšOK SaldusRīga41:51:04
36. UvisBraunfeldsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils41:52:32
37. NormundsLīdumsLangstiņi41:53:43
38. AleksejsPozdņakovsVentspils41:56:19
39. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT ALFA42:01:44
40. DainisJostsonsPĒDU NAVJaunrezgaļi42:02:10
41. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena42:03:58
42. ZigurdsTēraudsRīga42:04:17
43. KasparsBāliņšAlusalaStopiņi42:07:16
44. JörgTumatRiga42:09:39
45. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAVMazsalaca42:14:16
46. ĢirtsPriedītisSPORTLATValmieras42:15:57
47. GunārsBengaRīga42:40:07
- ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT OMEGASaldus3DNF
- IvarsČakšsG4S-FansRīga2DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VladimirsOrehovsTalsi41:37:03
2. JānisSupeGulbene41:37:37
3. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgas Triatlona klubsRīga41:39:25
4. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīga41:41:31
5. JānisCaics---Rīga41:45:26
6. JānisAdamovičs-RātsOzolniekiJelgava41:46:32
7. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmala41:58:09
8. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:59:41
9. GunārsMatsMežmalas MTBMadonas novads42:04:13
10. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsis42:06:54
11. LaimonisDaugavietisAntarsAizgaliene42:14:59
12. AlexeyVinogradskiyRiga42:20:49
- JānisKaimiņšizturiba.lvOgre3DNF
- JevgenijsOsauļenkoInd.Sigulda3DNF