Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāTriatlons Zemgales kauss (LK) / 24.07.2011

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. RaivisVoitānsDTC JaunībaVJB60:39:17.10
2. OskarsVidovskisMazsalacaVJA60:40:25.65
3. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaVJB60:40:32.80
4. MārcisUmbraškoVJB60:41:06.65
5. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJB60:41:08.10
6. JevgenijsDaskoVVG60:41:20.85
7. ArtjomsŠčerbakovsPiramida / triathlon clubVJA60:41:24.20
8. IljaKeldanovicsPiramida / triathlon clubVJA60:42:34.80
9. AndisPušņakovs4APDobeleVVG60:42:44.50
10. MārisRjabiņinsgksport.lvVVG60:43:32.90
11. JurisNeļķeRīga, BerģiVVG60:44:13.05
12. ŽanisŠteinertsReir DobeleVJC60:44:17.05
13. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1VJB60:44:42.85
14. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVJC60:45:01.55
15. ElvisMestersSK OzolniekiVJA60:45:40.10
16. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgas Triatlona klubsV6060:45:47.70
17. AnnijaPušņakova4APDobeleSVG60:45:57.75
18. ArmandsOzoliņšVVG60:46:01.20
19. ValtersNaglisReir DobeleVJB60:46:01.95
20. JānisZemturisRīgaVVG60:46:05.15
21. EvijaMelbergaRīgaSVG60:46:07.30
22. EdgarsOzoliņšĶīpsalas peldešanas klubsRīgaVVG60:46:17.35
23. MarikaButkevičaMarupeSJB60:47:30.80
24. JaroslavsOrbidāns-Vec.Piramīda/Triatlona clubJelgavaVVG60:47:35.75
25. MikusFreibergsReir DobeleVJC60:47:46.40
26. NormundsLanginsVecmilgrāvis/ VSK NoskrienRīgaVVG60:48:03.20
27. AlekxsanderBarkerRīgaVJA60:48:07.40
28. AgrisLībergsReir DobeleVVG60:48:11.35
29. HamishBarkerRigaVJB60:48:16.90
30. AntraRogaĶīpsalas peldešanas klubsRīgaSVG60:48:34.95
31. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAVMazsalacaVVG60:48:43.40
32. AndrisVistiņšLiepājaVVG60:49:01.30
33. KristiānaKalniņaReir DobeleSJC60:49:39.05
34. SabīneVārnaReir DobeleSJC60:49:39.20
35. AnnijaBaļčūneDobeles novadsSJA60:49:45.90
36. SergejsSuharževskisPēdu navBurtnieku nov.VVG60:49:50.15
37. ViktorsKuhaļskis-DaugavpilsV6060:50:05.75
38. RobertsTarvidsPērkonsVVG60:50:18.90
39. KārlisPlakansNT PiedzīvojumiRīgaVVG60:50:25.75
40. AivisGustsPērkonsDobeleVVG60:50:35.30
41. KārlisJanaitisReir DobeleVJC60:51:36.65
42. LaimonisDaugavietisAntarsMunaičiV6060:51:46.95
43. Patrīcija-AgneseOzolaSJC60:52:02.10
44. IlutaFreibergaDobeleSVG60:54:13.30
45. GintsMiezītisVVG60:54:16.80
46. Dāvis-NilsPrīvertsReir DobeleVJC60:56:20.05
47. BaibaSniķerePērkonsDobeleSVG60:56:35.70
48. LāsmaMažuleReir DobeleSJC60:57:04.10
49. AigarsSaulīteIndividuāliVVG60:57:11.00
50. RihardsVālandsRīgaVVG60:59:23.90
51. LāsmaNeļķeRīgaSVG60:59:42.15
52. AigaKļavenieceSVG61:00:00.75
53. GaidaBiteRīgaS5061:00:44.00
54. MikusPigitsReir DobeleVJC61:02:44.15
- MikusŠteinertsDobeles novadsVJA5DNF
- FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseRīgaVVGDNF