Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāTriatlons, olimpiskā distance (LČ, LK, BK) / 03.07.2011

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. NikitaKotenyovBaltkrievijaVJB40:26:00.90
2. VasiliyKrestyaninovMoscow TRIMoscowVJB40:26:34.95
3. TitasPumputisPanevežys triathlon clubVJB40:26:54.20
4. PhilippKovdyaBaltkrievijaVJB40:27:21.35
5. RaivisVoitānsDTC JaunībaVJB40:27:40.80
6. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaVJB40:27:52.25
7. MārcisUmbraškoReir DobeleVJB40:28:11.95
8. KristupasSkruzdysPanevežys triathlon clubVJB40:28:23.60
9. ArtjomsŠčerbakovsPiramida / triathlon clubVV40:28:31.75
10. KasparasBaublysTSK DarnaVJB40:28:39.30
11. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaVJB40:30:52.50
12. IljaKeldanovicsPiramida / triathlon clubVV40:31:45.20
13. AndisPušņakovs4APDobeleVV40:32:24.25
14. ValtersNaglisReir DobeleVJB40:32:28.65
15. MārisRjabiņinsgksport.lvVV40:32:56.95
16. ŽanisŠteinertsReir DobeleVJC40:33:01.05
17. JurijsMāsānsRīgaVV40:33:28.45
18. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1VJB40:33:50.80
19. AnnijaPušņakova4APDobeleSV40:34:47.40
20. MikusFreibergsReir DobeleVJC40:35:16.20
21. ĀrijsGedrovicsMārupeVV40:35:21.25
22. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon clubSJC40:35:24.50
23. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJD40:35:31.75
24. ArnoldasJarasiusTSK DarnaVJC40:36:03.60
25. ElzaMesterepalaid pa priekšuJelgavaSJB40:36:11.50
26. JustinasNarkunasPanevežys triathlon clubVJC40:36:15.20
27. LaineOrbidānePiramida/Triathlon ClubSV40:36:27.60
28. KristiānaKalniņaReir DobeleSJC40:36:28.30
29. KārlisJanaitisReir DobeleVJC40:36:46.95
30. Patrīcija-AgneseOzolaRīgaSJC40:37:59.95
31. JustinaBuklytePanevežys triathlon clubSJD40:38:03.35
32. VilteNarkunaiteTSK DarnaSJD40:38:05.10
33. AndrisVistiņšLiepājaVV40:38:32.60
34. NilsSmiļģisReir DobeleDobeleVJC40:39:32.80
35. EglėBuzaitėTSK DarnaSJB40:40:26.05
36. VilteNarkunaiteTSK DarnaSJD40:40:31.30
37. TomsKrastenbergsVV40:40:54.25
38. KristapsSiltumēnsAquaticsDobeleVJD40:40:56.10
39. AnetePilāteAQUATICSSJD40:41:35.00
40. DāvisGudzovskisAquaticsDobeleVJD40:42:14.70
41. MartynasCyziusTSK DarnaVJC40:42:44.20
42. IngaRozevsk.noskrienSV40:42:53.60
43. RičardsLiepiņsAquaticsVJD40:42:56.25
44. DaceEihvaldeAquaticsDobeleSJD40:43:09.85
45. MikusPigitsReir DobeleVJC40:43:45.90
46. Dāvis-NilsPrīvertsReir DobeleVJC40:44:46.75
47. AigaKļavenieceLēnais valsisLiepājaSV40:45:12.85
48. ElīnaZvirbuleRasaSPA.lvSV40:50:58.10
49. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVJC30:23:58.80
50. MarikaButkevičaMarupeSJB30:25:52.10
51. DanielaLeitāneAquaticsDobeleSJD30:29:49.80
52. LāsmaMažuleReir DobeleSJC30:32:45.65
53. KārlisLeilandsVV30:33:39.75
54. DāvisLauciņšVV30:36:06.45
55. MatasBernadickasTSK DarnaVJD30:36:09.60
56. JānisLeilandsVV30:38:11.35
57. GaidaBiteSV30:40:57.55
- IevaKļavnieceSwiss Ironman clubRīgaSJD0DNS
- IlutaFreibergaDobeleSV0DNS
- KristaKļavnieceRīgas Triatlona klubsRīgaSJC0DNS
- SabīneVārnaReir DobeleSJC0DNS
- AisteUrbonaviciutePanevežys triathlon clubSJC0DNS
- RytisGrašysTSK DarnaVV0DNS
- AnrijsPušņakovs4APDobeleVJD0DNS
- DārtaVijgriezeGEZE teamSaulkrastiSJB0DNS
- EndijaFreibergaAquaticsDobeleSJD0DNS
- MārisBērziņšVV0DNS