Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVaidavas Triatlons, Latvijas kausa 5. posms / 29.06.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaVeloMix2Skriešana
1. StafeteMelnie-Astoņkāji!Melnie astoņkāji!Relay40:29:260:04:330:17:280:00:450:06:41
2. RalfsVistiņšAQUATICSDobeleM1340:34:340:03:370:21:040:00:550:08:58
3. MiksMeijers--M1340:34:510:03:510:21:470:00:580:08:17
4. ValērijsBarinovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils nov. c.SileneM1340:36:260:03:420:23:010:00:500:08:56
5. EduardsLipskisRīgaMO40:36:450:04:340:21:390:01:040:09:28
6. KlāvsVasilisRīgaMO40:36:510:05:100:21:170:00:490:09:35
7. AigarsLočmelisValmieraMO40:37:060:04:290:22:140:00:530:09:31
8. JaneksRumbergsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmijaTalsiMO40:37:240:06:340:21:550:01:150:07:42
9. RobertsPūgulisValmierasVeloVienībaValmieraMO40:37:250:04:450:20:560:01:290:10:07
10. StafeteVbss-ValmieraVBSS ValmieraRelay40:37:340:03:400:24:140:00:490:08:52
11. MitrofansSlobodjansRīgaMO40:38:420:04:380:23:410:01:110:09:13
12. LīvaŠlosbergsRīgaF1340:39:040:05:090:21:400:01:270:10:49
13. LigaKurašaDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsF1340:40:330:04:280:25:190:00:550:09:53
14. Marta-LuizePētersoneVBSS ValmieraKocēnu NovadsF1340:40:560:06:230:24:560:00:560:08:43
15. ArtisTreulandsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaMO40:41:040:05:210:25:300:01:020:09:13
16. KārlisVītiņšAQUATICSDobeleM1340:41:520:04:490:25:040:00:580:11:03
17. ArtursJaunzemsZooloģiskais dārzsRīgaMO40:42:110:05:080:26:410:01:050:09:18
18. DairisĻedovskojDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1340:42:400:05:160:25:310:01:000:10:55
19. Paula-PatrīcijaTilkoRiteņvasaraRīgaF1340:43:040:04:390:24:250:01:080:12:53
20. GuntisKurošsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1340:43:180:05:000:25:540:01:100:11:14
21. LeldePētersoneRiteņvasaraRīgaFO40:43:400:06:480:24:150:01:270:11:11
22. StafeteBrīvprātīgie-UgunsdzēsējiBRĪVPRĀTĪGIE UGUNSDZĒSĒJIRelay40:44:240:05:360:23:040:01:130:14:33
23. KristapsVolksRīgaMO40:45:200:07:420:25:270:01:070:11:05
24. JānisKazāksRiteņvasaraRīgaMO40:45:450:05:570:27:160:01:100:11:22
25. SabīneBlumanskaRiteņvasaraRīgaFO40:45:480:05:230:28:240:01:050:10:58
26. MārisEgleCedrus Tropos Racing Triathlon TeamRīgaMO40:45:590:06:390:27:350:00:570:10:49
27. EldarsŠarafutdinovsEnduraceRigaMO40:46:050:08:330:22:500:02:380:12:04
28. EmīlsZvirbuliswww.pirtsrituals.lvBauskaM1340:46:360:05:100:25:000:01:180:15:10
29. JānisRižaVBSS ValmieraValmieraM1340:46:410:04:270:26:420:15:23 
30. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETRīgaMO40:47:010:06:520:25:530:02:190:11:57
31. IvarsDišereitsZooloģiskais dārzsRīgaMO40:49:420:04:560:31:290:01:110:12:07
32. AntraLukševicaVSK NoskrienRīgaFO40:50:170:12:270:26:060:01:120:10:34
33. EdgarsLeonovsCedrus Tropos Racing Triathlon TeamRīgaMO40:51:110:06:370:29:450:01:170:13:33
34. LindaLancereRīgaFO40:52:080:06:490:32:050:01:310:11:44
35. JēgersŠčedrovsKatlakalnsM1340:56:280:05:400:37:220:13:26 
36. DidzisAndersonsCedrus Tropos Racing Triathlon TeamRīgaMO40:58:560:06:490:32:260:01:450:17:57