Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 19.10.2019

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EmīlijaUpmaleFOLKMAŅIJelgava200:46:41.610:46:46
2. SandijaSorokinaASK Patria200:47:47.490:47:54
3. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:48:39.090:48:43
4. LīvaSkorejaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute200:50:48.750:50:56
5. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekne200:51:39.700:52:00
6. IevaStallīteJelgava200:52:09.470:52:50
7. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe200:53:23.130:53:36
8. LāsmaBauskaRēzeknes nov.200:53:55.480:54:03
9. OksanaKainovaRīga201:00:08.371:00:35
10. AgateNuķeSPORTLANDRīga200:59:32.211:00:51
11. HelēnaBodnieceMārupe201:00:32.911:01:13
12. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera201:00:54.241:02:16
13. DitaFeldmaneEngure201:01:39.871:02:23
14. JustīneBrutāneSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda201:04:26.741:04:59
15. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīga201:06:24.001:07:21
16. AgneseMedneNaukšēnu nov. Naukšēnu pag.201:11:38.771:12:52
17. EleonoraLabsvīraSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldas201:13:30.871:14:40
18. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera201:21:30.001:22:58
19. SandijaLaķeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera201:26:00.461:27:12
20. MelānijaTinkusSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera201:26:06.371:27:18
- ElzaLešinskaSSS/Siguldas Maratona klubsSigulda100:27:34.79DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DaceAlmaneSK Tērauds-1Tukums200:39:05.710:39:08
2. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLANDRīga200:40:28.580:40:32
3. AsnateElseMazsalaca200:44:30.940:44:39
4. MadaraLazdaRanka200:46:12.810:46:27
5. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudza200:49:39.940:49:45
6. IngaRītereOgre200:52:54.620:53:21
7. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner’s Club200:54:43.890:55:03
8. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils200:55:48.140:56:17
9. ZanePreiseWeekendMediaOgre200:58:33.450:59:09
10. JustīneSavitskaRun With AnitaRīga200:58:20.560:59:49
11. MaijaVītiņaValmiera201:00:04.901:00:58
12. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīga201:00:21.171:01:24
13. SandaPutniņaRīga201:02:14.291:03:06
14. InitaKlidzejaRīga201:02:45.181:04:07
15. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpils201:03:37.011:04:36
16. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukums201:04:51.291:05:32
17. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga201:05:46.421:06:08
18. KatrīnaMackevičaRīga201:04:52.841:06:20
19. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava201:05:43.221:07:07
20. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava201:06:00.761:07:23
21. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde201:07:38.931:08:11
22. DanaKorobovaSPORTLANDAlūksne201:07:18.541:08:28
23. AgneseFedukovičaBTARīga201:07:54.551:09:11
24. MontaKrilovaRīga201:08:20.931:09:18
25. AiraUrtāneSPORTLANDRīga201:09:15.691:09:37
26. AliseGromuleRīga201:08:51.581:09:44
27. LindaSmalkāMetam mieru!Riga201:11:44.491:12:32
28. SandraBušaiteRīga201:10:49.981:12:46
29. AmandaCiguzeStrenči201:11:32.241:12:53
30. Elīna-PaulaJarbušaJelgava201:11:55.981:13:14
31. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda201:13:44.681:14:39
32. LīvijaVoicehovičaGarkalne201:13:41.051:14:44
33. LīvijaGrantiņaLiepājas sssLiepāja201:14:04.961:15:08
34. MartaFjodorovaBalvi201:14:05.471:15:31
35. JekaterinaSerajaRīga201:16:59.381:18:25
36. AnaTralleJurijs&AnaRiga201:19:30.531:21:01
- BelenRodriguezSanta Cruz de Tenerife100:27:59.28DNF
- AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga100:35:55.25DNF
- AnastasijaOsmolovskaRiga100:42:40.94DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre200:42:04.420:42:08
2. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:43:20.500:43:28
3. SanitaLaicāneSK Tērauds-1Ādaži200:43:47.640:43:52
4. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils200:43:54.170:44:01
5. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus200:45:02.150:45:09
6. RitaAnopavinteko.lvRīgs200:45:14.330:45:28
7. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpils200:45:51.130:45:56
8. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:46:05.500:46:15
9. AgnesePastareOgre200:46:35.180:46:44
10. KristīneRogaASK PatriaRīga200:47:00.790:47:05
11. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepāja200:47:02.940:47:13
12. AnastasijaDomņinaPiranhaRunningRīga200:48:52.950:49:37
13. KristīneSmagareSPORTLANDGulbene200:49:34.380:50:56
14. ElīnaLazdiņaind.Sigulda200:52:01.860:52:39
15. TatjanaRibkinaRīga200:51:26.820:52:43
16. LindaBergaSaldus200:52:40.780:53:09
17. ElēnaSilājaLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:53:22.560:53:43
18. ZandaMālnieceSigulda200:53:36.610:54:15
19. LieneZilvereSiguldas Maratona klubs& Siguldas TakasSigulda200:54:09.890:54:37
20. BenitaVilciņaSuntaži200:54:32.800:55:27
21. ZitaZariņaRiga200:55:28.680:56:04
22. IvetaStūrīteSigulda200:55:42.920:56:37
23. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadona200:56:37.660:56:51
24. KristīneDakša-JunolainenaJuno RunnersRīga200:57:22.120:57:37
25. DainaGotfrīde-BernsoneRīga200:57:26.840:57:52
26. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga200:55:49.050:57:55
27. VitaFjodorovaJūrmala200:57:08.290:57:56
28. IlzeGalviņaJaunolaine200:57:19.820:58:18
29. KristīneLārmaneSigulda200:57:47.560:58:21
30. LīgaLiepiņa200:57:55.180:59:34
31. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdažu novads200:59:14.030:59:41
32. AnnaRozīteind.Sigulda200:59:04.090:59:58
33. GunaSimanovičaDaugavpils201:00:10.441:00:23
34. DiānaVanaga-ArājaSPORTLANDRīga201:00:01.691:00:52
35. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums201:00:33.561:01:12
36. EvitaFrančenkoJurmala201:00:58.091:01:18
37. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīga201:00:27.481:01:22
38. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīva201:00:21.351:01:24
39. TatjanaDragunovaRiga201:01:18.551:02:01
40. ValentīnaRomanovaRīga201:01:18.611:02:04
41. VitaElsteind.Sigulda201:01:37.431:02:16
42. AivaMellēnaCēsis201:01:31.451:02:23
43. MarikaGarnizoneind.201:01:42.201:02:40
44. IngaKrastiņaBabīte201:01:27.141:02:43
45. LindaLīceSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda201:02:01.091:02:48
46. AgneseBačinskaBTARīga201:02:03.571:02:49
47. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpils201:01:48.091:02:51
48. SantaĀboliņa#89Cēsis201:02:00.961:03:03
49. ArtaPurvīteRīga201:02:51.611:03:21
50. GitaGriezneSiguldas Maratona klubs& Siguldas TakasSigulda201:02:49.961:03:28
51. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils201:03:02.021:03:53
52. AnnaJankinaVJ TEAMLiepāja201:03:02.891:03:59
53. LaumaMucenieceĶekava201:03:37.951:04:04
54. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga201:04:29.641:05:31
55. LīgaSeigaSPORTLANDRīga201:04:22.921:05:32
56. YuliaYakupovaRiga201:04:39.131:05:35
57. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga201:04:58.691:05:43
58. LindaKalējaMARATONA KLUBSRīga201:04:31.441:05:50
59. IngaŽivulaRīga201:04:58.841:05:56
60. AnnaMitrohinaRīga201:05:39.251:06:24
61. MāraMarkavaSaldus201:05:46.821:06:26
62. KristīneKalējaBaltaisRīga201:06:10.751:06:27
63. SantaBivbāne201:07:18.691:08:20
64. OlgaLokotkoRīga201:07:39.571:08:20
65. AigaMālnieceValmiera201:07:36.611:08:48
66. DiānaViļumaRīga201:08:00.401:08:56
67. VinetaZēģeleValmiera201:08:18.961:09:17
68. MariaNovozheninaMarupe Luxury VillageMārupe201:09:23.151:10:03
69. InaEigenfeldeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda201:09:28.751:10:44
70. SantaBērziņa4BSigulda201:09:29.191:10:44
71. JelenaMozarovaRiga201:09:50.721:11:12
72. SantaBengaRīga201:10:54.811:11:58
73. LauraŠulcaRīga201:13:15.211:13:47
74. ŅinaFlaksmaneRiga201:17:19.931:18:35
75. DinaKupčaBTASigulda201:25:05.381:26:06
- IevaLiepiņaRīga0DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava200:48:28.520:48:33
2. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga200:49:10.070:49:15
3. KristīneSlikšāneJaunmārupe skrienOlaine200:49:21.190:49:28
4. IevaPūceRivelloRīga200:50:35.330:50:43
5. ZaneGruberteRīga200:50:30.910:50:45
6. IlzeBočeĀdaži200:50:35.100:50:53
7. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute200:51:47.740:51:54
8. TanyaRekisRiga200:54:44.840:55:26
9. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldus200:55:19.320:55:34
10. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobele200:55:34.530:56:02
11. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MarmotSigulda200:56:33.300:57:07
12. SantaDaškovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga200:58:01.540:58:07
13. DanaRoneSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"Rīga200:57:30.530:58:35
14. DaceSavvinaЛатУкрRiga200:58:47.240:58:51
15. IevaOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBSAizpute200:58:31.790:58:58
16. IlzeAndrijauskaRīga200:59:02.731:00:00
17. OksanaMeistereKvist SIAMālpils200:59:15.471:00:09
18. IvetaKukumaSwedbankSigulda200:59:51.251:00:55
19. KristīneVolkova201:00:56.701:01:42
20. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala201:01:09.671:01:56
21. SigitaŠilinskaRīga201:01:26.081:02:06
22. IrinaLavrentevaСильвияSt. Petersburg201:01:00.111:02:07
23. OlgaTrofimovaRīga201:01:47.641:02:14
24. IngaGutāneGarkalne201:00:54.781:02:22
25. VivitaVircavaSalaspils201:01:39.921:02:31
26. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīga201:01:57.031:02:53
27. IngaNovikaSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"Rīga201:02:09.611:03:14
28. BaibaSalnaMārupe201:05:07.201:05:55
29. InaLībekaTalsi201:05:06.821:06:12
30. DaceSējaŅiprie IkriIecava/Carnikava201:06:08.871:06:34
31. IntaHansoneMARATONA KLUBSDobele201:06:01.521:06:53
32. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne201:06:58.261:07:08
33. KristīneReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda201:06:54.691:07:54
34. TabathaSoltayOttawa201:07:37.621:08:05
35. DaceLazdiņaRīga201:07:56.581:09:01
36. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomanda201:07:39.981:09:10
37. KristalaRasaToronto201:11:23.041:12:44
38. IlzeSaukāneBTAIkšķile201:12:03.391:13:01
39. IneseBrēdiķeMARATONA KLUBSRīga201:11:56.691:13:18
40. OlgaDadeikaSwedbankRīga201:12:46.201:13:37

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCarnikava200:44:35.280:44:43
2. BaibaBolgzdaind.Sigulda200:54:02.940:54:28
3. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:56:22.520:56:39
4. IngaVīksnaKocēnu MTBVaidava201:00:21.621:00:50
5. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA201:00:40.051:01:39
6. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmala201:02:32.231:03:04
7. SilvijaErvikaMaratona klubsAizpute201:02:46.421:03:25
8. LailaCeikaValmiera201:06:27.391:07:01
9. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDGulbene201:06:23.831:07:45
10. InetaBērziņaValmiera201:07:56.081:09:10
11. DaigaVīganteindividuāliOzolnieku novads201:12:31.061:12:58
12. SkaidriteJierkiene201:12:07.741:13:38
13. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki201:15:38.661:16:08

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. VsevolodFominSPB cross-country ski teamSaint-Petersburg200:38:58.000:39:03
2. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi200:40:02.400:40:23
3. RainersPaeglisSSSSigulda200:42:30.570:42:39
4. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri200:43:32.700:43:38
5. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils200:43:37.150:43:45
6. DānielsEglītisALūksnes BJSSAlūksne200:44:36.590:44:42
7. DanielsStrodsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.dSigulda200:44:58.870:45:17
8. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MK/Matisons Runner's ClubPreiļi200:45:23.570:45:30
9. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepāja200:45:18.610:45:33
10. ElvisJanelsītisSigulda200:45:42.480:46:01
11. SandisFreibergsValkas BJSSValka200:46:08.100:46:13
12. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga200:46:13.040:46:18
13. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaRēzekne200:46:47.220:47:11
14. KasparsBorozinskisMARATONA KLUBSĶegums200:47:52.730:48:11
15. RicardsGirgensonsSiguldas Maratona KlubsSigulda200:48:37.920:48:45
16. MārtiņšSmilgaSigulda200:49:34.690:50:30
17. RihardsAllensLabs startsRīga200:51:16.440:51:44
18. MareksPuzānspuzanjataDaugavpils200:52:00.850:52:25
19. Artis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:55:27.650:55:58
20. GustavsBumblisKrimulda200:55:31.440:56:24
21. TomsVītolsSigulda200:57:10.380:57:19
22. PaulisJanovsSiguldas takasSigulda200:57:11.570:58:03
23. ArtisPraudaBauska200:57:08.860:58:07
24. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciSēme200:59:14.771:00:11
25. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekne201:00:21.031:00:59
26. MikusLembergsSigulda201:00:53.571:02:07
27. RicardsMamajsSiguldas Maratona KlubsSigulda201:03:18.791:03:25
28. AtisKalvītisLudza201:03:05.681:04:12
29. JānisVilksSigulda201:07:01.561:08:09
30. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga201:13:55.261:15:25
31. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga201:13:56.061:15:26
32. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera201:21:30.331:22:59
33. KristiānsZariņšSkrienam kopāValmiera201:45:52.701:47:02
34. AigarsLaķisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera201:45:54.941:47:05

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņa200:34:09.180:34:10
2. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepāja200:34:21.960:34:23
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND200:34:57.070:34:58
4. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1Lielvārde200:35:52.760:35:54
5. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga200:39:00.160:39:02
6. AtisJansonsSWEDBANKRīga200:42:55.940:43:12
7. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundaga200:43:17.620:43:26
8. AlgimantasRadziunasNeko runnersVilnius200:43:23.800:43:39
9. ElvisStanevičsSPORTLANDDobele200:44:00.920:44:18
10. OskarsBigatsJelgava200:45:45.050:46:37
11. TomsVāvere200:46:45.770:46:58
12. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspils200:47:14.200:47:24
13. JurģisMickusVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja200:47:15.070:47:27
14. PēterisGrodnisSmiltene200:47:43.350:48:36
15. JānisGrundšteinsBaltaisTukums200:47:43.670:48:56
16. ArnisSkraučsRīga200:48:33.400:49:10
17. MikusMilgrāvis200:49:00.730:49:14
18. SandisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsVaidava200:48:36.030:49:26
19. VladimirsGirsAlūksne200:50:05.600:50:48
20. Rūdolfs-RičardsAndersonsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:49:46.600:50:52
21. IvarsRancāns200:50:43.480:51:02
22. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldus200:50:31.300:51:24
23. KārlisŠenbergsPiltene200:51:29.340:51:57
24. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgava200:51:29.570:52:52
25. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca200:53:01.920:53:10
26. EdgarsAntensDrift mafiaValmiera200:52:42.320:53:11
27. MārcisGoldbergsBaltaisTukums200:53:11.010:54:25
28. ElvijsBenjamiņšKuldīga200:53:23.550:54:45
29. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīga200:54:41.350:55:02
30. MichaelPoharRiga200:55:26.710:55:50
31. ValtersMitensSIA “”Ventspils nafta” termināls”Ventspils200:54:49.760:55:55
32. ArtjomsGusevsRiga200:54:43.970:56:05
33. AndrisGutānsSmiltene200:55:38.720:56:31
34. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukums200:55:55.960:56:36
35. AlvisCimžaSigulda200:57:46.070:58:38
36. MartiņšPetrensSPORTLANDRīga200:57:25.910:58:46
37. RenārsBurgevicsBauska200:56:39.650:58:47
38. JānisMiglānsWeekendMediaOgre200:58:33.610:59:09
39. SilvestrsEndelisKvist SIAMālpils200:58:13.820:59:22
40. KirilsKorņijčuksRīga200:57:22.540:59:30
41. AleksandrsJuška200:57:54.240:59:34
42. RaivisVilūnsRīga200:58:25.770:59:54
43. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga200:58:56.221:00:05
44. DanielsGorbačovsRīga200:59:15.691:00:08
45. RaitisGrasisValmiera200:59:17.361:00:10
46. MikusHercsJelgava200:59:25.121:00:41
47. KasparsKrauzeibimJelgava201:00:57.691:01:51
48. JānisBergs201:05:33.281:06:19
49. GatisKazāksSPORTLANDRīga201:06:28.321:07:51
50. MatīssAuzaJelgava201:06:58.971:08:04
51. EmīlsStallītisRīga201:10:49.971:12:46
52. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne201:14:02.601:15:08
53. RalfsRohtlaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda201:20:42.531:21:35

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga200:37:12.200:37:13
2. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds-1Jūrmala200:37:18.280:37:20
3. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga200:37:27.320:37:30
4. MareksAntonsValmiera200:38:27.380:38:31
5. VjačeslavsBambānsŽoneroviča skriešanas klubsVentspils200:40:04.120:40:05
6. AndrisPonomarenkoRivelloRīga200:40:05.740:40:08
7. ArtūrsJunolainensJuno RunnersRīga200:40:07.040:40:09
8. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas200:40:25.270:40:29
9. EdvīnsOsisVSK NoskrienSalaspils200:40:17.290:40:46
10. AndisSakne200:40:52.270:40:53
11. MārisMeļķisSK Tērauds 2Valmieras pagasts200:40:57.120:41:01
12. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.200:41:52.400:42:00
13. SergejsArtemjevsRīga200:42:50.960:43:08
14. RaitisJirgensonsIeriķi200:43:07.820:43:27
15. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga200:43:30.870:43:44
16. JānisOzoliņšSalaspils200:44:17.170:44:36
17. JānisKozlovskisSPORTLANDRīga200:44:32.120:44:47
18. GatisJarohovičsSigulda200:45:43.250:45:50
19. MārtiņšHeringsEmergnRīga200:46:06.810:46:18
20. JānisGriņevičsMARATONA KLUBSRīga200:46:43.960:46:58
21. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza200:46:42.080:47:13
22. EdgarsAkmeņkalnsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga200:46:55.870:47:35
23. RihardsĀboliņš#89Cēsis200:47:36.810:47:46
24. JurijsGammeršmidtsZAS PārgaujaCēsis200:47:04.150:47:50
25. AivarsRukkalnsSiguldaSigulda200:48:13.930:48:36
26. KonstantinsGirsAlūksne200:47:54.940:48:38
27. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga200:48:26.180:48:46
28. IlvarsBergmanisTukums200:48:35.460:48:56
29. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:48:50.540:49:01
30. RolandsKursišsJelgava200:49:18.890:49:23
31. IndulisĶerusRīga200:48:59.380:49:32
32. JānisGalvanovskisSPORTLANDOgre200:49:33.370:49:39
33. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils200:48:25.650:49:45
34. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera200:49:57.770:50:26
35. AivisRostoksOgre200:51:04.580:51:33
36. ArvisEglitisDricāni200:51:27.400:51:51
37. ValdisSilnieksRīga200:51:07.930:51:58
38. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala200:51:50.500:52:04
39. DzintarsSargunsPrintfulRīga200:51:17.480:52:04
40. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga200:52:15.890:52:18
41. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši200:52:09.710:52:52
42. ArmandsKalniņšAPE200:52:41.110:53:09
43. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga200:53:23.720:53:44
44. MartinsGulbinskisGULBINSKIRiga200:52:00.360:53:58
45. KasparsGulbinskisGULBINSKILīvāni200:52:13.300:54:11
46. MiksKalējsRīga200:54:32.250:54:47
47. ValdisPikšensLielvārde200:53:39.980:55:05
48. LaurisBračkaTeam Bracka'sSigulda200:54:23.390:55:14
49. GatisEzerkalnsĶeipene200:54:25.030:55:25
50. EdijsPaeglisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga200:54:40.040:55:49
51. MindaugasLatisenkaMMruNNIngVilnius200:54:55.880:56:16
52. ĢirtsJaunzemsRopazi200:55:36.280:56:49
53. ArtursBabašinsRīga200:56:33.710:56:55
54. RomānsJerjominsRiga200:56:05.070:57:11
55. AndrisMašnjuksOgre200:56:25.310:57:24
56. JurijsTrallisJurijs&AnaRiga200:56:06.590:57:33
57. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas200:56:38.160:57:46
58. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīga200:58:03.410:58:54
59. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas AkadēmijaSalaspils201:00:26.961:01:35
60. JānisFreimanisibimJelgava201:00:41.731:01:35
61. ReinisLilienšteinsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsRīga201:00:28.051:01:38
62. RuebanManokaraRiga201:00:38.881:01:45
63. AndrejsLeškevičsRiga201:01:04.981:02:20
64. MantasČerkesasPanevėžys200:54:16.181:02:23
65. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava201:02:02.701:02:37
66. AnsisŠvagris-limbaži201:01:57.901:02:44
67. IgorsJelizarovsRiga201:02:29.271:02:59
68. RihardsPfeifleRīga201:02:24.551:03:23
69. ViktorsJankinsVJ TEAMLiepāja201:03:00.171:03:56
70. AntonsPoļskihsRīga201:03:07.671:04:20
71. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpils201:03:36.921:04:36
72. MindaugasSkardžiusPanevėžys200:56:42.361:04:40
73. NaurisKalējs201:03:55.001:04:56
74. KasparsOzersRīga201:05:46.641:07:06
75. RihardsGrasis201:06:30.381:07:32
76. DenissBartaševičsRīga201:07:03.021:08:38
- EmīlsBroksSK Tērauds-2Ādaži100:21:51.57DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. GrigoriiMukhinMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskava200:36:42.240:36:46
2. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien / RIEKSTIRiga200:39:24.240:39:27
3. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni200:40:25.220:40:28
4. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava200:40:28.930:40:33
5. ValtsLaicānsSK TēraudsĀdaži200:41:23.650:41:28
6. EdijsVilnisVSK NoskrienJūrmala200:41:24.230:41:37
7. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai200:41:34.350:41:38
8. GatisMelgalvisValmieras velo vienībaValmiera200:42:00.080:42:04
9. ZigmundsZaulsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:42:14.300:42:23
10. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga200:42:40.720:42:43
11. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:42:36.130:42:56
12. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza200:43:40.670:43:41
13. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2Rīga200:43:45.730:43:50
14. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspils200:44:48.900:44:56
15. RitvarsKlaparsVSK Burkānciems&CoValmiera200:44:54.220:45:06
16. ĢirtsMamajsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:45:23.410:45:34
17. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmala200:45:14.040:45:38
18. RenārsSutris-AdijānsЛатукрРезекне-Коломыя200:46:50.460:46:57
19. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja200:47:43.760:47:55
20. ViestursBočeĀdaži200:47:57.310:48:15
21. NormundsAllensLabs startsRīga200:48:23.960:48:52
22. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni200:49:20.440:49:42
23. OskarsTerliņšVentspils200:50:17.370:50:28
24. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni200:50:56.700:51:21
25. ArvisBirkmanisRīga200:51:18.930:51:28
26. MihailsBasmanovsRīga200:51:04.640:52:26
27. AigarsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:52:11.970:52:53
28. AndrisMačevskisJelgava200:52:44.560:52:58
29. EdgarsJuhnevicsČapežiRīga200:52:36.610:53:03
30. AivisReinholdsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:52:30.990:53:43
31. DzintarsDūdiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:52:36.160:53:48
32. IvarsTimkoJēkabpils200:53:47.040:54:36
33. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.Valmiera200:54:18.430:54:41
34. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri200:54:28.370:54:45
35. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novads200:54:12.990:55:26
36. EdgarsLešinskisSigulda Maratona klubsSigulda200:49:16.880:55:53
37. RomansLebedevsRezekne200:55:20.810:56:08
38. SandisSokolovsSalaspils200:55:55.370:56:24
39. GintsŠukterisLiepāja200:56:31.830:56:56
40. MikusSalcēvičsVSK NoskrienJelgava200:56:36.140:57:02
41. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns200:55:48.680:57:04
42. OskarsJurgenbergs200:56:36.880:57:38
43. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:57:15.600:57:46
44. LaurisLizbovskisSpace Jungle TeamVentspils200:57:57.100:57:58
45. AldisVoitenkoind.Sigulda200:57:10.900:58:28
46. UldisSemjonovsMangaļiJelgava200:57:48.670:58:33
47. KasparsPorietisJēkabpils200:58:25.470:59:36
48. AndrisRozentālsRīga200:59:44.751:00:37
49. AlessandroMessinaMilano201:01:37.881:02:02
50. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala201:01:32.461:02:18
51. IļjaDubovskisIdea Port RigaRīga201:01:46.611:02:46
52. AigarsViļumsonsRīga201:02:58.631:03:37
53. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme201:03:38.361:05:00
54. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga201:05:53.191:07:05
55. BenHeapRīga201:06:02.671:07:13
56. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe201:18:42.411:19:56

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni200:43:20.900:43:28
2. ArtisSmerliņšLiepa200:43:38.480:43:46
3. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava200:46:38.130:46:42
4. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsRīga200:46:51.360:46:58
5. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga200:47:37.020:47:52
6. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils200:48:35.920:49:02
7. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga200:48:38.650:49:27
8. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava200:49:26.080:49:30
9. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.200:49:36.100:49:54
10. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novads200:50:44.720:51:04
11. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads200:51:18.540:51:44
12. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:52:25.600:52:40
13. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaine200:51:56.670:52:49
14. VarisVeipānsPriekuli200:52:04.320:53:12
15. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:52:46.520:53:17
16. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils200:54:22.370:54:56
17. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa SētaSigulda200:54:48.510:55:00
18. TorstenKolbUetersen200:54:56.440:55:37
19. ValdisGrozaLubāna200:54:57.210:55:38
20. DzintarsBorozinskisMARATONA KLUBSĶegums200:56:43.030:57:02
21. JānisOzersJelgava200:58:43.541:00:01
22. AndrisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsVaidava201:00:22.681:00:50
23. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga200:59:33.731:01:08
24. ArnisMeinartsKvist SIASigulda201:00:37.461:01:20
25. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza200:59:56.211:01:21
26. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera201:03:05.351:03:30
27. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja201:03:29.651:04:46
28. AivarKaljusaarViljandi201:04:07.381:05:26
29. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava201:12:30.221:12:58
- NormundsZaulsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži100:22:07.56DNF

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils200:48:15.310:48:19
2. JānisCaics---Rīga200:48:22.080:48:31
3. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera200:49:22.340:49:32
4. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads200:53:37.290:54:09
5. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņas200:54:38.160:55:38
6. HillarKarikMispoVandra201:08:34.661:09:56
7. SergejsOmeļčenkoRiga201:11:51.911:12:14
8. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga201:12:53.581:14:28
9. JānisAugulisSiguldaSigulda201:13:51.871:14:33
10. ArvīdsTareilaSK OzolniekiJelgava201:19:02.801:19:45
- JānisSupeTirza0DNF