Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas Nakts pusmaratons / 14.07.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsČipa Laiks
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.VT10:15:240:15:24
2. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NikeVT10:15:570:15:57
3. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT10:16:030:16:03
4. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaVT10:16:250:16:25
5. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:16:290:16:29
6. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:17:030:17:03
7. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT10:17:080:17:08
8. RainersTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļiVTA10:17:210:17:21
9. EndijsTitomersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:17:420:17:42
10. AndrejsBānisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:490:17:49
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāniVT10:17:510:17:51
12. ArtūrsLočmelisASK PatriaVT10:17:510:17:51
13. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT10:17:520:17:52
14. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukumsVT10:18:180:18:18
15. MareksŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:18:250:18:24
16. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspilsVT10:18:280:18:27
17. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA10:18:290:18:29
18. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:18:330:18:33
19. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:18:360:18:36
20. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:18:370:18:37
21. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreST10:18:430:18:42
22. JānisSkujenieksRīgaVT10:18:520:18:52
23. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:18:540:18:53
24. DanielsGoršanovsJelgavas ledus sporta skolaStaļģeneVTA10:18:560:18:54
25. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekneVT10:19:080:19:02
26. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:19:190:19:18
27. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST10:19:260:19:24
28. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK PatriaST10:19:340:19:34
29. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:19:400:19:39
30. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA10:19:440:19:44
31. VitalijsCerkassJelgavaVTB10:19:500:19:47
32. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB10:19:520:19:49
33. MārtiņšSvipstsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:19:570:19:53
34. ĒriksSolovjovsSalaspilsVT10:19:570:19:56
35. EdvardsFrancsASK PatriaVTA10:19:580:19:58
36. JānisBoļšijsbomberaNautrēniVT10:19:590:19:56
37. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavaST10:19:590:19:56
38. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:20:000:19:58
39. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupeVTB10:20:040:20:00
40. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:20:060:20:06
41. RalfsRogaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVTB10:20:120:20:03
42. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA SPORTLANDST10:20:140:20:13
43. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:20:160:20:13
44. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāniST10:20:160:20:14
45. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:20:170:20:17
46. LukassPušņinsPanteraSiguldaVTB10:20:210:20:20
47. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēniVT10:20:340:20:26
48. ŽanisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTA10:20:390:20:33
49. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāniST10:20:410:20:32
50. KlāvsVeinbergsJelgavaVTB10:21:010:20:46
51. TomsOzolsSPORTLANDVentspilsVT10:21:030:20:51
52. IvarsDamrozeASK PatriaVT10:21:070:20:56
53. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST10:21:080:21:06
54. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVT10:21:150:21:12
55. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA10:21:280:21:24
56. RūdolfsFišersMaratona klubsJaunpilsVTA10:21:310:21:24
57. RūdisLiepiņšJelgavaVTB10:21:310:21:23
58. ViestursRonisGulbeneVT10:21:350:21:30
59. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.VT10:21:380:20:38
60. OskarsDamrozeASK PatriaVT10:21:450:21:33
61. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTA10:21:510:21:49
62. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:21:540:21:33
63. LauraMītnieceJelgavaSTA10:21:590:21:59
64. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:21:590:21:47
65. SintijaŠaitereAglonaST10:22:000:21:56
66. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB10:22:040:22:00
67. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVTA10:22:110:22:04
68. KasparsLūsisSkrāpele.LVJelgavaVT10:22:130:22:06
69. ŽanisBrucis-MeirisLSSSLiepājaVTB10:22:150:22:08
70. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:22:150:22:12
71. KeristapsJansonsTukumsVTB10:22:210:22:02
72. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldusST10:22:230:22:14
73. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB10:22:260:22:15
74. DmitrijsPopoksJelgavaVT10:22:300:22:21
75. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:22:310:21:38
76. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT10:22:330:22:27
77. SimonaBirkenbergaSaldusST10:22:330:22:26
78. MārisKristapsonsJelgavaVT10:22:350:22:16
79. KristiānsGrudulisJelgavaVTA10:22:390:22:04
80. LinardsŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:22:420:22:33
81. MedaGasickaitėStadijaSiauliaiSTB10:22:480:22:37
82. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT10:22:520:22:38
83. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojisVT10:22:580:21:24
84. RobertsCercinsCēsisVTB10:23:000:22:40
85. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST10:23:000:22:51
86. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:23:010:22:44
87. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:23:020:22:45
88. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:23:030:23:00
89. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB10:23:050:22:57
90. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVT10:23:080:22:47
91. JānisLaiviņš-JelgavaVT10:23:090:22:56
92. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņiVT10:23:150:22:59
93. KristersŪdrisMītava RunningJelgavaVT10:23:210:22:36
94. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT10:23:210:23:21
95. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST10:23:220:23:22
96. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA10:23:270:23:15
97. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeST10:23:280:23:19
98. MarinaJumatovaVentspilsST10:23:320:23:15
99. KristsZambergsK&KOgreVT10:23:350:23:20
100. KārlisStonkaVSK NoskrienRīgaVT10:23:360:23:27
101. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:23:360:23:28
102. RičardsGrubinskisJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:23:400:23:14
103. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB10:23:420:23:39
104. LaimaAuziņaSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:23:460:23:20
105. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsST10:23:460:23:41
106. IlzePastareLivaniST10:23:480:23:21
107. DaņilaMihailovsJelgavaVTA10:23:510:23:40
108. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT10:23:540:23:39
109. RolandasGasickasLEMONA electronicsSiauliaiVT10:23:590:23:47
110. RenāteArtamonovaJelgavaSTA10:24:000:23:03
111. TomsZalviņšSPORTLANDTalsiVT10:24:040:23:51
112. IgorsGabaliņšAizkraukleVT10:24:070:23:41
113. KarīnaPehaBauskaST10:24:080:23:55
114. LauraBaltmaneST10:24:100:23:46
115. JānisPūpolsJaunsardzeSaldusVT10:24:120:23:51
116. Valters-JānisLaiviņšJelgavaVTB10:24:130:24:01
117. KristiānsPodnieksJelgavaVTA10:24:170:23:26
118. KārlisKrūmiņšTērveteVTA10:24:190:24:06
119. Miks-JānisCauneCita RīgaRīgaVTB10:24:200:24:14
120. JeļenaMironovaBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniST10:24:210:24:12
121. GitaJurševskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeST10:24:250:24:15
122. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiliVT10:24:280:24:08
123. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:24:280:24:04
124. MārcisMillersLiepājaVT10:24:310:23:03
125. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTA10:24:330:24:20
126. EdgarsRaupsJelgavaVTA10:24:350:24:19
127. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:24:370:24:26
128. ArtjomsLescenkoJelgavaVTB10:24:370:24:33
129. RomānsŽavrenkovsJBSACJelgavaVTA10:24:380:24:32
130. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:24:410:24:33
131. RobinsDaļeckisSaldusVTB10:24:440:24:29
132. MarksSutikaJelgavaVTA10:24:440:24:07
133. NikitaRuseckisJelgavaVTA10:24:520:24:15
134. KasparsBorozinskisĶegumsVTB10:24:550:22:48
135. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:24:560:24:48
136. RobertsKudumsJelgavaVTB10:24:570:24:09
137. MāraKrūmiņaJelgavaJelgavaSTB10:24:570:24:44
138. DaniilsMaslovskisjelgavaVTA10:24:590:24:13
139. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB10:25:000:24:53
140. RičardsČudnovsLiepājaVTB10:25:000:24:29
141. IneseNagleSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:25:020:24:57
142. ValtersVeldumsSPORTLANDIkšķileVT10:25:020:23:33
143. DainaStonkaVSK NoskrienRigaST10:25:020:24:52
144. RenārsTukrisJelgavaVTA10:25:030:24:46
145. GļebsHomčenkoRīgaVTA10:25:060:24:39
146. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobeleVTA10:25:090:25:02
147. TerēzeUrbāneRīgaSTA10:25:090:25:07
148. ViestursGlāzītisRīgaVT10:25:100:24:14
149. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:25:140:24:53
150. JānisNetenbergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVT10:25:160:24:17
151. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:25:170:25:15
152. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:25:170:24:17
153. ĒriksHomkaJūrmalaVTB10:25:180:25:06
154. LindaBergaSaldusST10:25:190:25:06
155. SantaŠaripoJelgavaST10:25:190:25:12
156. AlīnaSokunovaLīvanu VKSalaspilsSTB10:25:200:25:20
157. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaST10:25:220:24:29
158. KristiansBrahmanisAuceVTB10:25:230:24:48
159. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:25:250:25:11
160. MārtiņšKrūklītisRīgaVTB10:25:350:25:31
161. MihailsZastavņeckisJELGAVAVT10:25:370:24:06
162. EvitaFrančenkoJurmalaST10:25:370:25:29
163. Rūta-EvelīnaBirzmaleJelgavaSTB10:25:380:23:46
164. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:25:400:25:16
165. ArtjomsSergijevičsJelgavaVTB10:25:420:25:09
166. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:25:430:25:40
167. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:25:490:25:37
168. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:25:530:25:27
169. EdgarsPogožeļskisJelgavaVT10:25:540:24:25
170. DmitrijsGorlovičsFortumJelgavaVT10:25:550:24:20
171. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:25:560:24:34
172. MikusMenniksPulsometrs.lvVangažiVTB10:25:560:25:24
173. ArvisSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleVT10:26:030:24:38
174. SabinaLandströmVallentuna FKStockholm,SwedenSTB10:26:030:25:43
175. ArtūrsVeinbergsVBFJelgavaVT10:26:050:24:19
176. RigondaŅikiforovaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:26:050:25:57
177. Patriks-PaulsRullisJelgavaVTB10:26:060:25:26
178. AliseŠalājevaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:26:070:25:36
179. Linards-ReinisLaizānsJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:26:100:25:40
180. RomānsUzlovsJelgavaVT10:26:100:23:47
181. KārlisBluķisRīgaVT10:26:150:24:33
182. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:26:160:26:00
183. SalvisRogaVentspilsVT10:26:190:26:09
184. EinārsTrankalisJelgavaVT10:26:200:25:50
185. AndrisAudzevičsJelgavaVT10:26:210:25:32
186. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT10:26:220:25:53
187. RaivisKrastiņšozolnieku nov,VT10:26:250:25:47
188. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:26:250:26:09
189. DāvisBartuševicsJelgavaVTB10:26:260:25:44
190. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:26:330:25:50
191. EdgarsJankevicsBaložiVT10:26:350:26:23
192. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:26:350:26:02
193. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST10:26:360:25:27
194. JanaVītolaJelgavaST10:26:360:25:46
195. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVT10:26:380:26:20
196. DansBuhrotsjelgavaVTA10:26:380:24:48
197. DaniēlsGutniksJelgavaVTB10:26:380:25:11
198. ArvīdsCelmsjelgavaVT10:26:410:25:58
199. ReinisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTB10:26:460:24:56
200. MārtiņšRužānsRužāniRīgaVT10:26:460:26:37
201. LieneBērziņaJelgavaST10:26:470:24:56
202. LauraDzepukaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSTA10:26:500:26:16
203. ElvijsSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVTA10:26:510:26:18
204. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT10:26:590:25:28
205. MegijaVinbergaTukumsSTA10:26:590:25:55
206. NellijaRungevicaVentavaSTB10:26:590:26:24
207. KasparsZborovskisJelgavaVTB10:27:000:26:36
208. AmandaKunkuleSaldusSTB10:27:010:26:01
209. OlafsRungevicsVentavaVTB10:27:020:26:27
210. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:27:080:26:59
211. ZanetaUrbietienePenki kalnaiMažeikiaiST10:27:090:25:38
213. UldisĀreolaine pag.PURINIVT10:27:100:26:46
214. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderkoBJSS JelgavaJelgavaVTB10:27:100:25:42
215. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:27:100:26:54
212. JautrītePedāneJūrmalaST10:27:100:26:10
216. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB10:27:110:26:56
217. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST10:27:110:25:40
218. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmalaVT10:27:140:26:14
219. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&sunshineRīgaST10:27:150:27:11
220. MarkussStāmersJelgavaVTB10:27:160:25:49
221. KevinsCēsnieksJelgavaVTB10:27:160:24:57
222. ArtisĶergalvisJelgavaVTB10:27:170:25:07
223. MārisBuhrotsJelgavaVTB10:27:180:26:47
224. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT10:27:190:27:13
225. EligijusMištautasJelgavaVT10:27:210:26:14
226. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:27:220:25:21
227. EduardsKārkliņšJelgavaVTB10:27:220:25:49
228. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:27:220:27:14
229. AleksandrsZaprivodaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaVTB10:27:230:26:30
230. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:27:240:27:10
231. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVT10:27:310:26:28
232. Maksis-ĒriksCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJenaVTB10:27:310:26:47
233. MaritaĒrgleRīgaST10:27:330:27:20
234. EvelīnaMisāneĀdažiSTB10:27:330:27:19
235. JanisBalodisSPORTLANDDobeleVT10:27:350:26:08
236. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB10:27:350:26:36
237. MartaMatisovaMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB10:27:370:26:55
238. MarkussTrankalisJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:27:380:27:07
239. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB10:27:390:27:35
240. DamirsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVTB10:27:420:26:59
241. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:27:420:26:59
242. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLANDGulbeneST10:27:450:26:29
243. TatjanaPeseckaSPORTLANDBauskaST10:27:450:26:28
244. DianaLebedevaLebedevu gimeneRezekneST10:27:470:27:22
245. Gvido-JānisBergsSalaspilsVT10:27:490:25:35
246. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaVT10:27:490:25:45
247. JānisFreimanis5FJelgavaVTB10:27:500:26:38
248. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgavaST10:27:510:27:31
249. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaST10:27:530:27:25
250. AnnijaIvanovskaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"LiepājaSTA10:27:540:27:00
251. EgijaRoznereJelgavaSTB10:27:580:27:26
252. VanesaAkšanovaJelgavaSTB10:27:580:27:26
253. EvijaButkus-PutinaJelgavaST10:27:590:27:37
254. JevgenijaČerņakovaVentspilsST10:28:000:26:36
255. MaksimsSuhihsRīgaVT10:28:010:26:00
256. GatisMencendorfsJelgavaVT10:28:040:26:23
257. ArvisPuriņšJelgavaVT10:28:040:26:23
258. ErnestsLimbergsBauskas sākumskolaBauskaVTB10:28:070:27:44
259. ArtūrsBrasavsJelgavaVTB10:28:100:27:08
260. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:28:120:28:11
261. SantaŠteinerteTukumsST10:28:160:27:13
262. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST10:28:170:27:13
263. AmandaIgnāteĀdažiSTB10:28:170:27:37
264. MartaPelšaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:28:180:27:56
265. VilhelmsBuķis-FleitmanisJelgavas novadsVTB10:28:190:26:54
266. RainersGraubergsMazsalacaVTB10:28:210:27:08
267. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVTB10:28:220:26:42
268. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST10:28:230:28:02
269. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT10:28:230:25:37
270. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:28:230:27:23
271. DainaMukstiņaAluksneST10:28:230:26:16
272. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniST10:28:250:27:59
273. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:28:250:27:45
274. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:28:280:28:23
275. PēterisĀboliņšJelgavaVT10:28:280:26:51
276. DinaErmaneJelgavaST10:28:300:28:15
277. MārisOzolsJelgavaVT10:28:300:26:24
278. AmandaBizauskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeSTA10:28:320:28:01
279. PaulaGelvereJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:28:330:28:01
280. RičardsZībertsJelgavaVTB10:28:330:27:27
281. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:28:340:28:08
282. KasparsKaverskisSPORTLANDDambīšiVT10:28:350:28:23
283. IvarsJansonsJelgavaVT10:28:370:28:01
284. AļonaVirviča-JansoneJelgavaST10:28:380:28:01
285. AlensAreolaine pag.PURINIVTA10:28:390:28:16
286. DagnisKrūmiņsJelgavaVT10:28:400:27:55
287. MārisDambisSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:28:400:26:45
288. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:28:410:26:47
289. LieneDzirkaleJelgavaST10:28:430:26:51
290. AnnijaStrupāSPORTLANDJelgavaSTB10:28:450:26:18
291. SantaŠulceAizputeST10:28:450:28:29
292. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB10:28:470:27:41
293. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīgaST10:28:500:27:59
294. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.VTB10:28:510:28:50
295. GunaGrosaSK OzoliniekiOzolniekiST10:28:520:27:52
296. ZaigaPaegleJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:28:540:27:41
297. MarkussAnsonsJunioru UgunsMūrisRīgaVTB10:28:550:27:36
298. RičardsAnsonsJunioru UgunsMūrisRīgaVTB10:28:560:27:36
299. Egons-KrišjānisNastevičsJelgavaVTB10:28:560:28:41
300. AgneseTroinovaTukumsSTB10:28:560:27:35
301. ĒriksDambrānsJelgavaVT10:28:570:27:23
302. BenitaGraudiņaJelgavaST10:28:580:28:26
303. ArtisDambrānsjelgavaVTB10:28:580:27:23
304. MārcisDundursJelgavaVTB10:28:580:27:53
305. GustavsLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:28:590:27:39
306. DaceZvirgzdiņaJelgavaST10:29:000:27:31
307. NikitaKotovs4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:29:010:28:30
308. UģisTeterovskisJelgavaVT10:29:010:27:08
309. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:29:020:28:56
310. KristīneGelvereJelgavaST10:29:030:27:30
311. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgavaSTB10:29:030:28:07
312. DmitrijShehoninJelgavaVT10:29:040:27:08
313. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT10:29:060:26:50
314. ArtjomsKrutihinsDINAMO-LATRigaVTB10:29:070:28:50
315. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:29:090:28:51
316. JelenaAgafonovaJelgavaST10:29:100:28:14
317. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgavaST10:29:110:27:18
318. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķiVTB10:29:130:28:20
319. MarikaKurnosenkoRīgaST10:29:150:27:49
320. Elizabete-ElīzeKažeSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:29:160:28:43
321. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsVT10:29:160:27:08
322. SamantaPutninaJelgavaST10:29:160:28:45
323. EgitaGabaliņa-BriškaRīgaST10:29:170:28:51
324. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST10:29:220:28:10
325. KristīneMeimaneJelgavaST10:29:220:28:07
326. VijaBildere-KodeRīgaST10:29:240:28:49
327. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:29:250:29:11
328. Kārlis-JēkabsĪvānsCOBALTRīgaVT10:29:250:28:21
329. MārtiņšVītolsJelgavaVTB10:29:260:29:11
330. EdgarsLaizānsRĒZEKNEVT10:29:260:28:07
331. DanielaMiļūnaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:29:280:28:56
332. ValērijaBalabkaJelgavaSTB10:29:280:28:54
333. VitālijsGrundaJelgavaVT10:29:310:27:30
334. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspilsVTB10:29:320:28:33
335. MārisOpmanisTērveteVT10:29:360:28:22
336. AgitaDanenbergaRīgaST10:29:360:28:58
337. VladimirsMironovsOZO SMHOzolniekiVT10:29:370:28:54
338. IngussRozītisKuldīgaVT10:29:370:27:18
339. RinaldsŽodziņšLielvircavaVTB10:29:370:29:23
340. MaijaUpeslejaKuldīgaST10:29:370:28:48
341. ElitaHeinsbergaJūrmalaST10:29:380:28:46
342. ArtūrsGustiņšGustiņiAuceVT10:29:390:27:09
343. EmīlsKuningassRīgaVT10:29:390:27:07
344. IlzeĀreSalaspilsST10:29:410:28:05
345. MartinsRūniksJelgavaVTB10:29:410:28:08
346. KonstantīnsRibkinsRīgaVT10:29:420:29:00
347. AmandaZeltiņaJelgavaSTB10:29:420:29:20
348. ElīzaGustiņaGustiņiAuceSTB10:29:430:27:13
349. AngelinaSidorovaJelgavaSTB10:29:430:29:26
350. EvijaJurkevicaJūrmalaST10:29:430:28:58
351. AndraDambīteJelgavas nakts skrējiensST10:29:440:28:50
352. Elīza-EnijaDūmiņaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:29:460:28:39
353. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāniST10:29:460:29:30
354. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieraST10:29:480:29:22
355. DidzisVeinbergsValmieraVT10:29:480:29:22
356. ValentīnaRomanovaRīgaST10:29:480:28:32
357. RaivisKrikščūnsValmieraVTB10:29:510:28:47
358. ArtūrsBaranovsDaugavpilsVTA10:29:510:29:49
359. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA10:29:510:29:50
360. IevaBruzguleRĪGASTB10:29:530:27:53
361. RihardsPirogsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:29:540:29:13
362. Rauls-DāvisKalvītisHK ZemgaleJelgavaVTB10:29:540:29:22
363. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:29:560:29:15
364. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST10:29:580:28:59
365. KristapsNīmantsJelgavaVTB10:29:590:29:35
366. AntraSokaRīgaST10:30:020:28:36
367. SabīneDepereJelgavaST10:30:040:29:49
368. Linda-ElvaAndersoneJelgavaSTB10:30:090:29:58
369. EdīteGailīte-RibčinskaJELGAVAST10:30:090:28:51
370. KristīneDzeneOlaineST10:30:110:28:46
371. RolandsAntoņevičsJelgavaVT10:30:120:28:57
372. MaksimsKuzmenkoJelgavaVTA10:30:120:29:50
373. EmilsSolovjovs.|.JelgavaVTA10:30:130:29:49
374. JanaAudzevičaJelgavaST10:30:130:29:21
375. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:30:130:29:18
376. NikolaFreimane5FJelgavaSTB10:30:140:28:56
377. AlexanderBudzinJelgavaJelgavaVT10:30:140:30:09
378. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīgaST10:30:160:29:22
379. MārtiņšDimantsBJSSBauskaVTB10:30:170:29:20
380. ViktorijaAlksneCOBALTRīgaST10:30:180:29:01
381. TatjanaBalabkaJelqavaST10:30:190:29:44
382. LīvaLaiviņa-JelgavaSTB10:30:190:29:30
383. Kitija-KristiānaBergaValmieraSTA10:30:220:30:03
384. VitālijsRuslēvicsJelgavaVTB10:30:220:29:32
385. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT10:30:240:28:42
386. SandisSiliņšRīgaVT10:30:260:28:46
387. EdvardsBeņķisJelgavaVTB10:30:260:30:23
388. NikolajsTerentjevsRīgaVT10:30:270:29:34
389. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:30:280:30:04
390. DmitrijsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTA10:30:280:29:47
391. Anna-MarijaSemjonovaJelgavaSTA10:30:280:29:38
392. VeronikaGorškovaJSPSJelgavaSTA10:30:280:29:37
393. IlzeKuliginaJelgavaST10:30:290:29:11
394. LieneDidrihsoneJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:30:310:30:08
395. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB10:30:310:29:46
396. MārjaDundureJelgavaSTB10:30:310:29:26
397. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB10:30:320:30:06
398. ZigmundsDundursJelgavaVT10:30:330:29:28
399. MārisResnisJēkabpilsVT10:30:340:28:25
400. AnnaRubeneJelgavaST10:30:340:29:59
401. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:30:350:30:20
402. JelizavetaBelozubaJelgavaSTB10:30:350:29:30
403. RaivisKaļiņinsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVTA10:30:360:29:31
404. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB10:30:370:27:50
405. LeilaDundureJelgavaST10:30:390:29:33
406. RaivisHofmanisRemossJelgavaVTA10:30:400:28:41
407. LīgaNovokšanovaRīgaST10:30:400:29:50
408. MilenaRinkevičaJelgavaSTA10:30:400:28:58
409. SanitaJuneleJelgavaST10:30:410:29:51
410. JanaLeiteJelgavaST10:30:420:29:13
411. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA10:30:430:27:55
412. EnijaJungfermaneJelgavaSTB10:30:440:28:28
413. AijaViļumaEngureST10:30:440:30:01
414. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK Bandava/PriekulePriekuleVTB10:30:470:29:28
415. SigneKārkliņaRigaST10:30:470:29:29
416. DanielaCēsnieceJelgavaSTA10:30:470:29:54
417. NataljaTrestjanaJelgavaST10:30:480:30:26
418. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:480:30:40
419. IevaDambīte-PolīteJelgavaST10:30:510:29:57
420. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:510:30:42
421. KarīnaMamedovaDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsST10:30:520:30:07
422. MarikaSpalviņaJēkabpilsST10:30:530:29:13
423. AivarsAnsulisLiepājaVT10:30:540:29:42
424. DinaSalinieceJelgavaST10:30:560:30:25
425. HannaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:560:30:46
426. EndijaTupurīteOzolniekiST10:30:580:29:57
427. DaceAnsoneUgunsMūrisRīgaST10:30:590:29:39
428. VladimirsSerbulovsAuto KadaJelgavaVT10:31:000:29:21
429. RomānsSerbulovsJelgavaVT10:31:000:31:00
430. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpilsST10:31:020:30:20
431. SintijaPriedeSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST10:31:030:29:16
432. LaurisZīvertsSupraMedJelgavaVT10:31:030:28:24
433. LailaZaharevskaJelgavaST10:31:040:30:40
434. GatisVēberisLiepājaVT10:31:040:30:03
435. NataļjaKaruzinap/i ,,Starķis,,LiepājaST10:31:050:30:02
436. MārisIndrikovsRīgaVT10:31:050:29:15
437. KristaDzebaleSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaSTB10:31:060:29:19
438. RūtaŠķirusJelgavas peldēšanas skolaJelgavaSTB10:31:060:31:00
439. IvonnaPaegleJelgavaSTB10:31:060:30:14
440. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiSalgaleST10:31:070:29:29
441. SergejsSticjuksDaugavpilsVT10:31:070:29:28
442. OlgaKusiņaRīgaST10:31:140:29:19
443. GitaKusiņaLecam pa vecamJelgavaST10:31:140:29:18
444. EgijaKravcovaJelgavaST10:31:140:29:02
445. IvetaZinovatnajaRīgaST10:31:150:30:58
446. AnitaAndersoneRīgaST10:31:150:28:45
447. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVTB10:31:150:30:14
448. BeatriseBernhardeJelgavaSTB10:31:170:30:11
449. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB10:31:180:30:19
450. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB10:31:190:31:12
451. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:31:200:30:58
452. IntaKopcovaRīgaST10:31:210:30:42
453. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:31:210:29:51
454. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST10:31:220:30:19
455. ArmīnsStikutsJelgavaVTB10:31:240:30:09
456. IevaOzoliņaKandavaST10:31:240:30:18
457. ErastsLiepaolaineVTA10:31:260:30:16
458. KrišsKeinoRigaVTB10:31:270:30:43
459. Līna-GundegaCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJenaSTB10:31:270:30:44
460. IvetaRaudiveJelgavaST10:31:280:29:35
461. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:31:290:30:31
462. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:31:300:30:31
463. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST10:31:300:30:50
464. RenātePetrusaSPORTLANDDobeleST10:31:300:30:04
465. DiānaBobrovičaDaugavpilsST10:31:340:30:31
466. IevaTīrumaNMPDJūrmalaST10:31:350:30:43
467. DenissJablonskisJelgavaVT10:31:350:29:59
468. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSTB10:31:360:30:32
469. AnatolijsStankevičsTranscomJelgavaVT10:31:370:29:01
470. KitijaKabrinarīgaST10:31:370:29:49
471. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:31:370:30:13
472. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:31:370:30:14
473. ViktorijaIscerjakovaOgreST10:31:380:30:47
474. ElīnaPinneValmieraST10:31:380:31:01
475. JelenaDjumajevaRigaST10:31:390:29:04
476. LilitaBuleLudzaST10:31:390:30:20
477. IevaOtaņķeAizputeAizputeST10:31:390:30:32
478. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpilsSTB10:31:390:30:52
479. ĢirtsJēčisJelgavaVT10:31:400:29:37
480. LindaMamedovaSIA Joker Ltd.OgreST10:31:400:31:03
481. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmieraVT10:31:420:29:18
482. AliseBētiņaJelgavaST10:31:430:31:09
483. KristaSkujaJēkabpilsSTB10:31:430:29:35
484. LīvaPetruseRīgaST10:31:440:30:40
485. DainisKrivensJelgavaVT10:31:450:29:38
486. Eleanora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:31:460:31:18
487. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgavaSTB10:31:480:31:04
488. JeļizavetaGridjuškoJelgavaST10:31:480:30:52
489. RaivisPutninsJelgavaVT10:31:490:31:17
490. IngaBrokereRīgaST10:31:490:30:49
491. SofjaGridjuškoJelgavaST10:31:490:30:53
492. ElizabeteDārznieceJelgavaSTB10:31:500:30:16
493. AliseKārkliņaJelgavaSTB10:31:500:30:16
494. ElīnaRabšaJelgavaST10:31:500:30:53
495. AnnijaSiliņaBēneST10:31:500:30:08
496. IvoČižauskisAugstkalneVTA10:31:510:30:09
497. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:31:520:30:05
498. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB10:31:520:29:58
499. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST10:31:520:31:21
500. KristinaŽuseleDaugavpilsST10:31:530:31:06
501. LauraVoškāneVOSKANE TEAMRīgaST10:31:530:30:27
502. ArtūrsSamsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:31:530:29:21
503. IevaZborovskaJelgavaST10:31:540:31:30
504. IevaNārvilaSaldusST10:31:540:31:04
505. AlīnaKonavkoJelgavas novadsST10:31:540:31:28
506. DaniilNikolajevsJelgavaVTA10:31:560:30:59
507. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST10:31:580:29:51
508. SilvijaMītnieceJelgavaST10:31:580:31:23
509. ViktorijaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:32:020:31:35
510. IlzeMartuļevaTukumsST10:32:050:31:39
511. EvijaKalniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:32:070:31:37
512. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT10:32:080:31:06
513. KateKrūmiņaJelgavas 4. vsk.JelgavaSTB10:32:090:31:42
514. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājaSTB10:32:090:30:33
515. Līna-KarlīnaKrieviņaĢimenīteJelgavaSTB10:32:100:31:02
516. KārlisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:32:100:30:24
517. IevaKrūmiņaTērvetes novadsST10:32:100:31:03
518. HorensLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:32:100:30:50
519. SantaEmsiņaIkšķileST10:32:100:30:44
520. DeividsLucsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:32:110:31:37
521. RaimondsŪdrisBALTIC EVENTSRīgaVT10:32:110:29:33
522. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:32:110:30:18
523. SannijaGreiškāneJelgavaSTB10:32:120:31:23
524. AnnaLauskinieceSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:120:30:18
525. MareksPabērzsGulbeneVT10:32:120:30:23
526. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA10:32:120:31:06
527. IevaSkangaleJelgavaSTA10:32:120:29:41
528. LīnaČerņevičaJelgavaSTB10:32:130:31:40
529. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:32:130:31:05
530. LieneGustiņaGustiņiAuceST10:32:140:29:45
531. AgnesePužuleJelgavaSTA10:32:140:29:42
532. KristiānsBerkoldsjelgavaVTB10:32:140:32:09
533. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVT10:32:150:29:40
534. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:32:160:30:48
535. RobertsVilnītisJelgavaVTB10:32:170:30:17
536. MartaPastareSPORTLANDNākotneST10:32:170:31:32
537. ArtūrsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVT10:32:180:30:42
538. Marks-MarkussGutniksJelgavaVTB10:32:180:31:08
539. KristapsLočmelisCeram OptecDaugavpilsVT10:32:180:31:59
540. TatjanaDidrihsoneJelgavaST10:32:180:31:55
541. KristapsŠtālmanisJelgavaVTB10:32:190:31:25
542. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:32:200:31:29
543. RūtaRaudziņaSPORTLANDPreiļiST10:32:210:30:58
544. SabīneGrīsleJelgavaSTB10:32:220:31:50
545. EdvīnsBalodisJelgavaVT10:32:220:31:27
546. SigneDrauleRīgaSTA10:32:240:30:26
547. ViestursPaegleJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:32:300:31:16
548. IgorsOrlovsOzolniekiVT10:32:300:30:03
549. SindijaMedisonetukumsSTB10:32:300:31:09
550. VijaBrenčukaSwedbankOgreST10:32:320:30:40
551. IlvaLiekniņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaST10:32:330:31:12
552. AntraDāldereVentspilsST10:32:330:30:31
553. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT10:32:340:30:13
554. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgavaST10:32:340:31:32
555. RasaPlaudeSwedbankĶegumsST10:32:340:30:42
556. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT10:32:340:30:14
557. ElīnaJaunsubrēnaJelgavaSTB10:32:340:31:33
558. JānisTiltiņšTiltiņi skrienJelgavaVT10:32:350:31:54
559. AleksandrsRibčinskisJELGAVAVT10:32:350:31:55
560. DaceAsmeJelgavaST10:32:350:30:36
561. LauraHofmaneJelgavaST10:32:350:30:36
562. OttoKubliņšJelgavas 4.vidusskola 3.c klaseJelgavaVTB10:32:350:32:02
563. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:32:360:31:56
564. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB10:32:380:31:35
565. ElizabeteSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:32:380:31:42
566. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:32:380:30:15
567. DanielsLucsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:32:390:32:06
568. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB10:32:390:31:36
569. LauraZariņaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienDžūksteSTB10:32:400:32:09
570. LieneAntonijaJelgavaST10:32:410:31:41
571. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:430:31:52
572. Lauma-LīvaSaklaureĀdažiSTB10:32:440:32:03
573. JanaŽubeOgreSTB10:32:460:30:59
574. MairaĶeiraneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:470:30:42
575. IevaŽubeOgreST10:32:470:31:01
576. JurisVandišsJelgavaVT10:32:480:31:06
577. MartaSaklaureĀdažiST10:32:480:32:07
578. GertEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinnVTB10:32:480:31:39
579. DārtaTeneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:490:30:44
580. MatīssResnisJēkabpilsVTB10:32:490:30:42
581. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVTB10:32:490:32:40
582. IngaJēčeRīgaST10:32:500:31:47
583. IlzeGrīsleJelgavaST10:32:500:32:19
584. KonstantīnsRudakovsJelgavaVT10:32:510:30:45
585. DanielsStablinieksJelgavaVTB10:32:510:31:48
586. ItjiaSkunstiņaindividuāliLiepājaST10:32:510:32:06
587. OlgaAvdoņinaSerferiOgreST10:32:520:31:59
588. MontaBrauereJelgavaST10:32:530:32:07
589. JanaŽilkinaJelgavaST10:32:530:32:07
590. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST10:32:540:31:12
591. AliseOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:570:31:51
592. KlāvsKrūmiņšJelgavaVTB10:32:580:31:54
593. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:000:31:13
594. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST10:33:010:31:15
595. SabīneAuziņaTalsiST10:33:010:31:54
596. JeļenaStolaJelgavaST10:33:020:31:26
597. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST10:33:040:32:05
598. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST10:33:040:31:53
599. AndželīnaGerasimukaMazsalacaSTB10:33:050:32:01
600. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB10:33:060:31:12
601. VitālijsOmeļusiksJelgavaVT10:33:060:32:07
602. ElzaČernuhoJelgavaSTB10:33:060:32:30
603. IraMisāneĀdažiST10:33:080:31:52
604. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:33:090:32:03
605. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:33:100:31:49
606. Anna-ElenaLudvikaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:33:100:31:45
607. SolvitaSkrabeMadonaST10:33:110:32:21
608. KristīneVaižuleJelgavaST10:33:120:32:58
609. LauraDaudišaRīgaST10:33:120:32:35
610. VeronikaMirzajanovaJelgavaST10:33:150:32:19
611. IevaCeplišaRīgaSTA10:33:150:31:59
612. IngusBožeBožikiJelgavaVT10:33:160:31:24
613. SanijaVestfāleZasCēsisSTB10:33:160:32:36
614. VeronikaKotova4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:33:160:32:45
615. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:170:32:26
616. BeāteBukaldereJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:33:170:32:45
617. Ernests-GustavsŠmitsjelgavaVTB10:33:190:31:57
618. ErvīnsAugšpolsJelgavaVTB10:33:200:31:56
619. DagnijaPūpolaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:33:200:32:48
620. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB10:33:210:32:43
621. BaibaEnnīteJelgavaST10:33:220:32:45
622. LaineBartuševicaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:33:220:32:51
623. KalvisMelderisJelgavas novadsVT10:33:220:31:38
624. AneteSakaleRigaSTA10:33:240:31:27
625. ZaneSakneNākotneST10:33:250:32:30
626. LindaIkvilaJelgavaST10:33:250:32:30
627. RobertsBēliņšBēliņiRīgaVTA10:33:260:32:29
628. KristapsBēliņšBēliņiRīgaVTB10:33:260:32:30
629. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesisST10:33:280:32:49
630. LailaBrakovskaJelgavaST10:33:300:32:51
631. DzintraNovikaJelgavaST10:33:300:32:56
632. KristsTeterovskisJelgavaVTB10:33:320:31:36
633. ZaneTišaņinovaRīgaST10:33:330:32:54
634. ŠelijaKremereJūrmalaST10:33:350:32:17
635. JānisPolitersDobeleVTA10:33:350:30:59
636. Megija-LeldeGintereDobeleSTA10:33:350:30:59
637. SandraVasiļjevaRigaST10:33:370:31:35
638. AgneseUpīteJelgavaST10:33:370:32:10
639. Marta-LuīzaZīverteJelgavaSTA10:33:370:31:40
640. MareksRutkaJelgavaVTB10:33:380:32:50
641. AleksisHippeGENTVTB10:33:380:32:52
642. PaulaEkerteJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:33:400:33:08
643. AleksandraGerasimukaMazsalacaSTB10:33:400:32:36
644. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:33:410:31:47
645. KarīnaCviguneSIA Joker Ltd.OgreST10:33:410:33:04
646. YanaAvdevichaJelgavaST10:33:440:33:29
647. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST10:33:460:31:39
648. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST10:33:460:31:38
649. RenāteIeviņaOgreST10:33:470:31:47
650. DaceBirzmaleJelgavaST10:33:470:32:42
651. KasparsUdrovskisCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVT10:33:500:33:17
652. KateDzeneolaineSTA10:33:520:32:26
653. RaimondsGilsRigaVT10:33:520:31:51
654. KristīneJermanovaJelgavaST10:33:530:32:56
655. DinaSadovskaAS OlainfarmRīgaST10:33:530:32:47
656. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST10:33:550:31:48
657. AelitaIkvilaJelgavaST10:33:560:33:00
658. JānisVilmanisJelgavaVT10:33:570:31:44
659. LaimaVilmaneJelgavaST10:33:570:31:44
660. ArtūrsJablonskisJelgavaVT10:33:590:32:23
661. KarinaJablonskaJelgavaST10:33:590:32:24
662. ErvinsLucsJelgavaVT10:33:590:33:03
663. IngaDonovaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaST10:33:590:33:10
664. LiānaLeitāne-MuntjaneZaļeniekiST10:34:000:33:17
665. DiānaBarišņikovaRīgaST10:34:010:31:26
666. RitvarsRancānsRēzeknes novadsVT10:34:010:32:54
667. Baiba-ItaDonovaJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzijaJelgavaSTB10:34:040:33:14
668. Rūta-AlmaVicinskaBrocēnu cilpotājasBrocēniSTB10:34:050:32:00
669. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:060:33:59
670. LindaPīpkalējaJelgavaST10:34:070:32:29
671. AmandaSlišāneJelgavaST10:34:090:32:25
672. KarinaZambergaK&KOgreST10:34:090:32:26
673. MārtiņšĶauķisAšie GliemežiJelgavaVT10:34:100:32:04
674. LībaDzintarnieceAšie GliemežiJelgavaST10:34:100:32:04
675. RalfsVinbergsTukumsVTB10:34:110:33:08
676. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT10:34:150:32:46
677. DainisŽubeckisLattelecomRīgaVT10:34:160:33:13
678. ValdisNaglisBauskaVT10:34:170:33:00
679. AivaNagleBauska,Rundāles pagastsST10:34:170:33:00
680. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:34:190:33:18
681. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST10:34:190:32:12
682. ArtisLapaCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVT10:34:230:33:49
683. SanijaLindeJelgavaSTB10:34:260:33:19
684. ZaneSiliņaoriğinālie vaļiRīgaST10:34:280:33:25
685. EvijaUrtāneoriģinālie vaļiRīgaST10:34:280:33:25
686. RitaKrastiņaoriģinālie vaļiRīgaST10:34:280:33:25
687. AnnaMetuševskajaKurskaSTB10:34:300:33:33
688. KrišjānisKapcjuhsJelgavaVTA10:34:310:33:54
689. Laura-EvaFurmanovaJelgavaSTA10:34:310:33:55
690. KeitaKrūmiņaJelgavaSTA10:34:310:33:55
691. SabīneDzalbeJelgavaST10:34:330:33:21
692. ViktorijaGudovskaJelgavaSTA10:34:330:32:50
693. DeinaZukaineJelgavaSTB10:34:340:32:50
694. LiānaVidiņaJelgavaST10:34:350:33:24
695. AivaUlaseJelgavaST10:34:370:32:08
696. InetaBlumbergaJelgavaST10:34:430:33:10
697. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsST10:34:430:32:26
698. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST10:34:430:32:27
699. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:34:470:33:18
700. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:470:34:38
701. GunaMeijaJelgavaST10:34:480:34:17
702. IlzeĶergalveRīgaST10:34:490:34:19
703. VeronikaDolginaSporto RīgaRīgaST10:34:490:34:12
704. VladimirsJeršovsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgavaVT10:34:520:32:25
705. RasaZiediņa-BudzeJelgavaST10:34:520:33:33
706. MartaVeilandekalpaciņiJelgavaST10:34:540:34:23
707. RaiensRūjaSK SiguldaSiguldaVTB10:34:550:33:57
708. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s ClubRēzekneVTA10:34:560:34:18
709. Ance-EmīlijaKrūmiņaJelgavaSTA10:34:580:32:46
710. NataļjaGorškovaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaST10:34:580:33:50
711. AļonaFomenkoJelgavaST10:34:590:33:50
712. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:34:590:32:15
713. KristīnaKahanovičaJelgavaST10:35:010:33:12
714. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT10:35:040:33:08
715. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:35:040:33:08
716. MaritaEikinaJelgavaST10:35:060:34:27
717. MadaraUstinovaValmieraST10:35:070:34:12
718. DaigaFreimaneJelgavaST10:35:090:32:44
719. KārlisKarčevskisAstarte-NaftaOzolniekiVT10:35:090:33:03
720. NatālijaNikolajevaJelgavaST10:35:110:34:13
721. OlgaSokolovaJelgavaST10:35:110:34:14
722. Adrians-ImantsGrīvaTalsiVTB10:35:120:34:28
725. IntaHansoneDobeleST10:35:130:33:25
723. MonikaBišereJelgavaST10:35:130:33:41
724. EllaKoridzeJelgavaST10:35:130:33:57
726. NikolaKoridzejelgavaSTB10:35:140:33:58
727. MadaraDarģeJelgavaSTA10:35:150:33:41
728. AndaVazdiķeJelgavaST10:35:150:33:36
729. AnitaIeviņaCēsisST10:35:190:33:22
730. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB10:35:200:34:20
731. Daniels-ArnoldsKokinsTērveteVTB10:35:200:33:49
732. KristiānsDālderisRīgaVTB10:35:210:33:20
733. AgneBērtuleJelgavaST10:35:220:34:29
734. JānisŠķirusJelgavaVT10:35:250:33:26
735. Līva-KristaUčelnieceTalsiSTB10:35:300:35:10
736. GuntarsIndriksonsJelgavaVT10:35:320:33:34
737. IlzeDobrājaJelgavaST10:35:330:34:21
738. LieneŠteina-LūciņaJelgavaST10:35:330:34:55
739. LienePriedeOlaineST10:35:360:33:37
740. NatālijaRumbaJ.A.N.K.A.JelgavaSTB10:35:360:33:11
741. SimonaZīleJelgavaST10:35:380:34:56
742. IngaBuzieneŠIAULIAIST10:35:390:34:27
743. Artis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:35:410:35:13
744. IneseKrižanauskaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST10:35:430:34:21
745. LīvaSiliņaJelgavaSTB10:35:440:34:52
746. KristīneBerkoldejelgavaST10:35:480:35:43
747. EstereSevastjanovaAstarte-NaftaOzolniekiSTB10:35:480:33:44
748. NikolaBiezumaRīgaSTA10:35:480:34:55
749. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:35:490:34:45
750. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:35:500:34:44
751. IngaŠpakovskaDaugavpilsST10:35:550:33:37
752. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīgaVTA10:35:560:35:56
753. JānisDambergsCēsisVT10:35:570:35:57
754. DaniēlaDambergaCēsisSTB10:35:570:33:40
755. SanitaJoškaneJelgavaST10:35:570:35:34
756. KitijaTrībereJelgavaST10:35:570:34:23
757. KristīneSupeOgreST10:35:590:35:46
758. KristiānaSiliņaSolis DabāJūrkalneST10:36:010:35:21
759. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)VT10:36:020:34:25
760. KasparsPorietisJekabpilsVT10:36:030:33:29
761. KristellaNeilandeJelgavaST10:36:040:35:18
762. JeļenaGurskaJelgavaST10:36:050:34:17
763. RenardsĢeņģergailisJelgavaVTB10:36:050:34:09
764. DiliaraZarifova5 kalnaiMazeikiaiST10:36:060:34:26
765. GintareLiauciuvienePenki KalnaiMazeikiaiST10:36:060:34:26
766. JurateTrimailoviene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiST10:36:060:34:27
767. IevaSpalvenaDobeleST10:36:060:33:59
768. JustinaPadskociene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiST10:36:060:34:28
769. LīvaSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleST10:36:070:34:42
770. MartaMarcinkēvičaTukumsSTA10:36:070:35:01
771. ElīnaKalējaTukumsST10:36:070:35:02
772. IngaVeženkovaJelgavaST10:36:090:33:59
773. MaksimsNovožilovsJelgavaVTB10:36:100:34:13
774. PatrīcijaUtināneJelgavaSTA10:36:100:35:40
775. AmandaKazušaJelgavaSTA10:36:100:35:38
776. DanielsGailisJelgavaVTB10:36:100:33:42
777. AndželikaSemjonovaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:36:100:34:59
778. JānisGaidlazdaSk. OzolniekiJelgavaVT10:36:110:33:48
779. NatālijaFučadžiRigaST10:36:110:35:03
780. ZaneLaiviņa-JelgavaST10:36:110:35:22
781. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauskaSTB10:36:120:35:09
782. MaijaPavlavičaJelgavaST10:36:130:35:35
783. NikolaLūciņaJelgavaSTB10:36:130:35:33
784. JurisGaidlazdaSKJelgavaVT10:36:140:33:50
785. RaimondsVīksnaJelgavas TehnikumsJelgavaVT10:36:140:33:50
786. EmīlijaOzolaFortumJelgavaSTB10:36:140:33:59
787. EvelīnaOzolaFortumJelgavaSTB10:36:150:34:00
788. KitijaMilgraveJelgavaST10:36:150:34:03
789. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSTB10:36:150:34:08
790. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:36:160:34:45
791. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalacaSTA10:36:160:34:45
792. RaiensBullītisJelgavas 4. VidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:36:160:35:20
793. LindaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:160:34:10
794. SanitaKudleJelgavaST10:36:190:34:06
795. LieneDzeneEmburgaOzolnieku nov.ST10:36:200:35:26
796. RuslansTihonovsJelgavaVT10:36:200:34:05
797. AnastasijaGrigorjevaJelgavaSTA10:36:200:34:06
798. MelīnaDolgunovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:200:36:20
799. AneteMētereJelgavaSTB10:36:200:35:25
800. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgavaVT10:36:200:34:05
801. LauraŠvēdeSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:210:36:21
802. Annija-SantaUkšeJelgavaSTA10:36:240:35:11
803. IlzeMētereJelgavaST10:36:240:35:29
804. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneST10:36:240:35:40
805. AmandaBudzeSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:36:250:35:07
806. TatjanaGorbatkoTG BALANSSJelgavaST10:36:260:35:19
807. TomsSauliteJelgavaVTB10:36:270:34:22
808. KristaSusekleRīgaST10:36:270:35:27
809. IngaŠutkoJelgavaST10:36:290:35:46
810. LindaPastareJelgavaST10:36:330:34:54
811. ArtūrsVilciņšJelgavaVT10:36:330:34:53
812. UldisReinvaldsJelgavas novadsVT10:36:330:34:23
813. LaineViatereJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:36:360:34:30
814. LindaOstrovskaJelgavaST10:36:380:34:49
815. KrišjānisOzolsFortumJelgavaVTA10:36:380:34:26
816. KeitaSaulīteJelgavaSTB10:36:380:34:33
817. ElvaGrinšponeJelgavaST10:36:390:34:19
818. LīgaLucaRīgaST10:36:400:34:29
819. InessaKļaviņaRīgaST10:36:420:34:57
820. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreST10:36:420:34:58
821. JevgenijaEstrada-RendonaRīgaST10:36:430:34:59
822. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST10:36:430:34:54
823. AndrejsČirvaRīgaVT10:36:440:34:59
824. JolantaDicmane'ZILITE'BauskaST10:36:460:35:47
825. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsST10:36:480:34:55
826. KristiānsKelertsPenkules pagastsVTA10:36:490:35:41
827. IlonaBēliņaBēliņiRīgaST10:36:500:35:53
828. GundegaŠiliņaJelgavas pisētaJelgavaST10:36:500:35:35
829. KlāvsZemtursJELGAVAVTB10:36:510:35:44
830. DženetaUmalasRĪgaST10:36:520:36:34
831. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:36:540:35:16
832. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST10:36:570:34:41
833. RinaldsĶudisLiepājaVTB10:36:570:34:28
834. LailaRudzrogaBauskaST10:36:570:35:09
835. ZaneLizunovaJelgavaST10:36:580:35:43
836. IlzeFeldmaneJELGAVAST10:36:580:35:42
837. AiritaRubeneJelgavaST10:36:580:35:42
838. AldisPeckaJelgavaVT10:37:000:35:37
839. AntraApsīteRīgaST10:37:040:34:32
840. JānisDembergsĀdažiVT10:37:050:34:34
841. IngaGubinaAS OlainfarmOlaineST10:37:060:35:09
842. MadaraDevenaJelgavaSTB10:37:070:36:22
843. AntraĀboliņaVentspilsST10:37:100:35:32
844. LieneSabule-JelgavaST10:37:100:34:59
845. AneteZirneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:37:110:35:35
846. EdgarsKalniņšSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:37:110:35:35
847. Eva-ElīzaGohbergaJelgavaSTA10:37:150:35:01
848. AleksandrsDunajevsJelgavaVT10:37:150:35:02
849. PaulaBlūmaneJelgavaSTB10:37:150:35:40
850. RobertsMiščenkoJELGAVAJelgavaVTB10:37:150:35:03
851. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekneST10:37:160:35:55
852. MiķelisZenfsJelgavaVTB10:37:160:35:44
853. JanaBotošaJelgavasSporta servisa centrsJelgavaSTA10:37:190:35:13
854. VasīlijsBotošsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:37:190:35:15
855. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB10:37:210:36:27
856. IneseKanenbergaRīgaST10:37:220:35:48
857. IngaBoreikoJelgavaST10:37:260:36:30
858. GuntisSilavsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVT10:37:290:36:30
859. DzintarsSiliņšJelgavaVT10:37:290:35:06
860. AnastasijaUstinovaOzolniekiST10:37:300:34:59
861. ArtjomsUstinovsOzolniekiVT10:37:300:34:59
862. KristīneBerlizevaJelgavaST10:37:330:36:37
863. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:37:330:35:44
864. AneteBērziņaJelgavaSTA10:37:340:35:45
865. AndželikaKāleLiepājaST10:37:340:36:18
866. KristīneGodiņaRagaciemsSTB10:37:350:37:01
867. MārtiņšGodiņšRīgaVTB10:37:350:36:53
868. AivijaJansoneFolkmaņiJelgavaST10:37:360:35:47
869. KristineKraminagliemeziJelgavaST10:37:390:36:37
870. KristīneKramiņaGliemežiJelgavaST10:37:390:36:40
871. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST10:37:460:36:32
872. AlensFreibergsJelgavas 4.viduskolaJelgavaVTB10:37:470:36:36
873. DarjaBirnbaumaAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:37:470:35:45
874. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:37:480:35:46
875. MarikaGorbatkoJelgavaST10:37:480:35:30
876. ArtūrsFreibergsJelgavaVT10:37:490:36:38
877. JaroslavsOrbidansSK OzolniekiSalgaleVTB10:37:510:36:12
878. DansCabijsJelgavaVTB10:37:510:36:23
879. RenāteŠteinbergaBauskaSTB10:37:520:36:49
880. IrinaMagurovaJelgavaJelgavaST10:37:530:37:46
881. IngaTalleNMPDJelgavaST10:37:540:36:46
882. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleVTB10:37:560:36:18
883. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST10:37:570:35:25
884. AgneseZenfaJelgavaST10:37:570:36:26
885. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmalaVT10:38:000:37:38
886. Monta-MegijaUčelnieceTalsiSTA10:38:030:37:40
887. ElīnaGobaJelgavaSTB10:38:030:37:39
888. SvetlanaPriedeRīgaST10:38:040:37:35
889. RenāteTrapiņa-JēčeDobeleST10:38:100:36:10
890. IlzeRomanovska-ŪdreBALTIC EVENTSRīgaST10:38:100:35:31
891. KarolinaBuližkoJelgavaSTB10:38:110:36:29
892. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:38:120:35:28
893. JuliannaDoroškevičaRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneSTA10:38:140:36:05
894. DaceĶīseleJelgavaST10:38:150:36:30
895. BeāteRitumaJelgavaSTB10:38:150:35:40
896. SolvitaJaunzemnieceRīgaST10:38:170:37:23
897. JutaPentjuša-PāneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:38:180:35:50
898. IrinaRutkaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:38:180:35:49
899. LitaBirģeleBirģermeistaresJelgavaST10:38:180:35:49
900. IngaKvasovaRigaST10:38:180:36:39
901. RenāteKozlovaJelgavaST10:38:190:37:32
902. RolandsKozlovsJelgavas4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:38:190:37:33
903. AnnijaBrahmaneAuceSTB10:38:200:37:45
904. EgijaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVASTB10:38:290:36:04
905. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspilsST10:38:300:38:30
906. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST10:38:310:37:40
907. KristīneCimoškaLATCRīgaST10:38:340:36:14
908. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVT10:38:350:36:58
909. MadaraPetruševskaRīgas Stradiņu UniversitāteBauskaST10:38:370:37:39
910. ArtisSamsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:38:410:36:04
911. KatrīnaSkrodeleSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:38:410:37:17
912. SigitaSkrodeleJelgavaSTB10:38:420:37:16
913. SantaBarišņikovaRīgaST10:38:420:36:06
914. RodionsŅeverovsRīgaVTB10:38:460:37:10
915. MarksCimermanisSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:38:490:37:22
916. DmitrijsKļockinsAstarte-NaftaVentspilsVT10:38:490:36:48
917. ElgaKļockinaAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:38:500:36:48
918. DiānaMiesnieceSPORTLANDRīgaST10:38:520:36:34
919. KlāvsKreilisSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:38:520:36:33
920. TatjanaSilinaJelgavaST10:38:530:37:19
921. AndrejsSilinsJelgavaVT10:38:540:37:20
922. Marija-AneteSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:38:570:37:58
923. SandaSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaST10:38:570:37:58
924. RenāteBudzeSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:38:580:37:38
925. DaigaBurveJelgavaST10:38:580:37:43
926. ĢirtsOzolsFortumJelgavaVT10:38:590:36:45
927. KristofersTamsJelgavaVTB10:39:000:36:41
928. ValtersTamsJelgavaVTB10:39:000:36:41
929. HelvijsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:39:010:38:57
930. JekaterinaEkšaEkša ģimeneJelgavaST10:39:020:36:25
931. AigarsEkšaEkšu ģimeneJelgavaVT10:39:030:36:26
932. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVentspilsST10:39:030:37:01
933. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST10:39:070:36:46
934. ArmandsĶudisLiepājaVT10:39:080:36:38
935. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgavaST10:39:140:36:55
936. KristsMedisonsTukumsVT10:39:160:36:41
937. KristīneVuškārnieceJelgavaST10:39:180:36:50
938. RendijaStraupenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:39:180:38:40
939. JovitaPileckaVadims un JovitaJelgavaST10:39:180:37:10
940. VadimsUļčugačevsVadims un JovitaJelgavaVT10:39:180:37:10
941. Krista-AnnijaEglājaJ.A.N.K.A.JelgavaSTB10:39:190:36:57
942. SelīnaGrišāneJelgavaSTB10:39:210:36:47
943. IevaGedrovicaJelgavaSTB10:39:210:36:46
944. JānisEglājsJ.A.N.K.A.JelgavaVT10:39:220:37:01
945. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJ.A.N.K.A.JelgavaST10:39:220:37:00
946. KennethEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinnVTB10:39:230:38:12
947. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT10:39:240:37:51
948. MārisStucersRīgaVT10:39:240:37:05
949. AliseVilkinaRīgaST10:39:250:37:05
950. LiliānaĻeontjevaJelgavaSTB10:39:250:37:42
951. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:39:260:38:05
952. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēniVT10:39:270:37:05
953. SolvitaSamaTautas skrējiens 5 kmJelgavaST10:39:280:36:51
954. DaceGrāmatiņaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaST10:39:280:37:56
955. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:39:300:38:52
956. ZaneBlumbergaJelgavaST10:39:310:38:30
957. NataliaChuchunovaRīgaST10:39:320:37:00
958. Betija-ElizabeteVīksniņaJelgavaST10:39:350:36:57
959. ElmīraGasanovaSK KatrīnaSalaspilsST10:39:370:37:51
960. MatīssGravaJelgavaVTB10:39:400:38:34
961. BaibaDzirkaleJelgavaST10:39:410:37:43
962. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:39:420:37:53
963. PaulaBirģeleJelgavaSTB10:39:440:37:14
964. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSTB10:39:460:37:31
965. AneteCepleJelgavaST10:39:470:39:15
966. KatrīnaLiepaJELGAVASTB10:39:480:37:17
967. AnnaLiepaJelgavaSTB10:39:490:37:17
968. ElitaIndriksoneJelgavaST10:39:530:37:55
969. MontaMedneSiguldaSTA10:39:560:37:48
970. AntraVilnīteJelgavaST10:39:570:37:58
971. MonikaHermaneRīgaST10:39:570:37:24
972. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:39:590:38:09
973. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB10:40:070:39:14
974. AndraRomuleRīgaST10:40:070:37:51
975. IlzePētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVAST10:40:100:37:45
976. SofijaMironovaTukumsSTB10:40:110:39:45
978. RenāteUzuleJelgavaST10:40:140:39:23
977. GintaUzuleJelgavas novadsST10:40:140:39:22
979. IvansGutniksJelgavaVT10:40:190:39:08
980. DeboraGutnikaJelgavaSTB10:40:190:39:08
981. BeatriseZiediņaJelgavaSTA10:40:200:38:03
982. SvetlanaVasiļjevaJelgavaST10:40:270:39:41
983. LindaSevastjanovaAstarte-NaftaST10:40:340:38:29
984. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaST10:40:360:39:23
985. MargaritaSerebroRigaST10:40:370:38:54
986. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRigaVT10:40:370:39:24
987. AndrejsPletinkoRigaVT10:40:370:38:54
988. AliseSaļukaLacerta Running TeamRīgaSTB10:40:380:39:25
989. AnnaŽīgureJelgavaST10:40:400:40:12
990. MarkussTramdaksSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:40:420:38:57
991. EmīlijaVuškārnieceJelgavaSTB10:40:420:38:14
992. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB10:40:430:37:28
993. LauraBriedeAteaRīgaST10:40:510:38:19
994. SandaBrīdagaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:40:540:38:26
995. JānisKuļikovskisJelgavaVT10:41:020:38:42
996. SantaKuļikovskaJelgavaST10:41:020:38:42
997. AnnaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVASTB10:41:040:38:41
998. SiljaEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinnST10:41:040:39:53
999. AlisaProščinkoDaugavpilsSTB10:41:040:38:57
1000. RitaJungfermaneJelgavaST10:41:050:38:42
1001. EstereJungfermaneJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:41:050:38:42
1002. AlmaStrožaPiņķiiSTA10:41:080:40:14
1003. JeļizavetaOrlovaJelgavaSTA10:41:090:38:43
1004. KaterinaOrlovaJelgavaSTB10:41:090:38:43
1005. Anda-AmandaIeviņaCēsisST10:41:090:39:11
1006. Jurģis-DāvisGābersCēsisVTB10:41:100:39:11
1007. KristersGaidlazdaGarozas pamatskolaJelgavaVTB10:41:180:38:54
1008. DagnijaGaidlazdaGarozas pamatskolaJelgavaSTB10:41:190:38:57
1009. AgrisGaidlazdask/ozolniekiJelgavaVT10:41:240:39:01
1010. IneseMengoteJelgavaST10:41:280:39:06
1011. MartaOzolaJelgavaSTA10:41:280:40:16
1012. IneseBardinaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:41:340:39:06
1013. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST10:41:380:39:06
1014. MadaraSilovaādažiSTB10:41:390:39:06
1015. DanielaGelvereJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgavaSTA10:41:400:40:06
1016. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaSTB10:41:420:40:17
1017. KārlisHerbertsJelgavaVTB10:41:420:39:11
1018. ElzaŠmitiņaLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCERīgaST10:41:440:39:26
1019. LailaStrodāneKamenīteBauskaST10:41:460:40:48
1020. MarkussVaciks-BumbierisJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:41:460:40:14
1021. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:41:490:40:17
1022. DaceGurtlavaJelgavaSTA10:41:490:40:16
1023. KetijaRozenbergaJELGAVAST10:41:500:39:25
1024. IngaVacika-BumbiereJelgavaST10:41:510:40:18
1025. EgijaRozenbergagliemezijelgavaSTB10:41:510:39:26
1026. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB10:41:520:39:41
1027. AnnaĀboliņaVentspilsST10:41:560:40:19
1028. ElvaĶēpuleezereJelgavaST10:42:070:41:03
1029. SandraZeltiņaRīgaST10:42:080:40:59
1030. InetaRutinaDeafRigaST10:42:090:41:15
1031. Anna-LindaKorenikaDeafRigaSTB10:42:100:41:15
1032. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:42:190:41:38
1033. ŅikitaKubiškinsRigaVTB10:42:260:40:41
1034. JekaterinaMihailovaJelgavaST10:42:300:39:56
1035. KirilsPutronoksJelgavaVTB10:42:310:39:57
1036. VinetaKliveJelgavaST10:42:320:40:50
1037. ViktorijaDmitračenokaSalaspilsSTB10:42:340:40:42
1038. ElīnaSmilgaineJelgavaST10:42:380:41:23
1039. IngaErmaneJelgavaST10:42:410:41:32
1040. VairisPrikulisAUTOSKOLA RULLĒJelgavaVT10:42:420:40:51
1041. AgitaLāceAUTOSKOLA RULLĒJelgavaST10:42:420:40:51
1042. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmalaST10:42:440:40:27
1043. SolvitaBērziņaJelgavaST10:42:450:41:11
1044. MartaSalcēvičaJelgavaSTB10:42:460:40:59
1045. AdīnaAizsilniece-FokeroteJelgavaST10:42:470:42:19
1046. IlonaVaļtaRēzekneST10:42:500:40:31
1047. AndaGaileSPORTLANDjelgavaST10:42:580:40:30
1048. Emīls-NiksDonovsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:43:020:42:29
1049. KasparsLucsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVT10:43:040:42:30
1050. LaurisKrankovskisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTB10:43:080:42:08
1051. EdijsHippeGENTVTB10:43:080:42:21
1052. IneseJuzovskajelgavaST10:43:080:42:21
1053. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA10:43:210:42:21
1054. ĞirtsLaudānsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:43:230:42:40
1055. JānisLiepaJelgavaVT10:43:240:40:52
1056. MarksSergijevičsJelgavaVTB10:43:310:42:58
1057. KasparsBullītisJelgavaVT10:43:410:41:31
1058. EdmundsJegorovsJelgavaVTB10:43:410:41:31
1059. ArinaBerjozkinaJelgavaST10:43:410:41:32
1060. Žanete-AnnaGulbeJelgavaSTB10:43:540:41:39
1061. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvOzolniekiST10:44:040:41:24
1062. DāvidsRamlavsDobeles nov.VTB10:44:120:43:41
1063. RenāteKalniņaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:44:120:41:44
1064. IlzeAdatiņaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:44:120:41:43
1065. Inta-InaAndersoneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:44:120:41:46
1066. EdijsKristapsonsJelgavaVTA10:44:150:43:01
1067. GermansSemjonovsJelgavaVT10:44:220:42:02
1068. HelēnaOrlovaJelgavas 4.viduskolaJelgavaSTB10:44:320:43:19
1069. KatrīnaCīruleRīgaSTA10:44:390:42:40
1070. IngusVuškārnieksJelgavaVT10:44:430:42:15
1071. ElīzaVuškārnieceJelgavaSTB10:44:430:42:14
1072. AgneseOrlovaJelgavaST10:44:460:43:32
1073. JurisStinkaJelgavaVT10:44:530:42:12
1074. Luīze-GabrielaButāneJelgavaSTB10:44:540:43:40
1075. EvitaButāneJelgavaST10:44:540:43:40
1076. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:45:030:42:31
1077. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSTB10:45:030:44:54
1078. MartaJansoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSTB10:45:030:44:54
1079. EduardsLočmelisJelgavaVTB10:45:040:45:04
1080. MarjamaPumpureKalnciemsST10:45:280:42:55
1081. Miks-TomsJanševskisMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeVTB10:45:320:42:58
1082. AlīnaŽezlovaSalaspilsST10:45:330:43:02
1083. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeST10:45:340:43:00
1084. AigarsVasariņšJelgavaVT10:45:370:44:18
1085. JeļenaAndrianovaJelgavaST10:45:470:44:03
1086. LauraPričinaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:45:560:43:28
1087. KristīneKrastiņaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:45:560:43:28
1088. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST10:46:020:44:36
1089. IlzeŠtālmaneJelgavaST10:46:040:45:12
1090. EvelīnaRibčinskaJELGAVASTB10:46:050:44:36
1091. RaivisZīleJelgavaVT10:46:050:44:36
1092. MegijaVecums-VecoJelgavaSTB10:46:080:43:51
1093. MartaGulbeJelgavaST10:46:080:43:50
1094. JekaterinaRezņikaSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST10:46:270:44:22
1095. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:46:430:44:54
1096. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspilsST10:46:430:44:54
1097. Roberts-MarkussBērziņšSPORTLANDSalaspilsVTB10:46:440:44:54
1098. RitvarsGeibaGliemežiJelgavaVTB10:46:450:44:18
1099. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaST10:47:150:45:01
1100. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:47:200:46:20
1101. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:47:210:46:22
1102. JānisPētersonsJelgavaVTB10:47:540:45:29
1103. DaceKraukleKraukļu ligzdaGarkalneST10:48:090:46:15
1104. Adrians-RalfsKrauklisKraukļu ligzdaGarkalneVTB10:48:100:46:16
1105. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT10:48:150:46:50
1106. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:48:370:46:32
1107. DanielsAnsulisLiepājaVTB10:48:380:47:20
1108. FēlikssZariņšRīgaVTB10:49:530:47:30
1109. SanitaBaškevicaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:49:570:48:32
1110. SarmīteŅikiforovaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:50:000:48:36
1111. AlinaLobzovaRīgaST10:51:070:51:07
1112. KristaMatvejevaJelgavaST10:51:530:36:11
1113. AgneseLočmeleJelgavaST10:51:560:51:56
1114. DaceTaubeJelgavaST10:52:380:50:07
1115. KitijaJansoneTukumsSTB10:53:430:52:12
1116. AnceĒrmaneJelgavaSTB10:54:030:51:21
1117. IevaĶikuleJelgavaST10:54:030:51:20
1118. AnceĶeireJelgavaSTB10:54:030:51:20
1119. Patrīcija-PaulaĶikuleJelgavaSTB10:54:050:51:22
1120. KasparsĶīselisJelgavaVT10:54:220:52:37
1121. SanitaĶīseleJelgavaSTB10:54:230:52:37
1122. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgavaSTA10:56:580:39:57
1123. Irīna-EvaZommereSPORTLANDJelgavaST11:03:441:01:15
1124. IndraBlumbergaSPORTLANDJelgavaST11:03:581:01:30
1125. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTA13:17:173:17:17
- BruklinsBožeBožikiJelgavaVTB0DNF