Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Venden

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Daugavpils Akvatlons, Latvijas Kauss | Saraksts

50m + 500m

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Babuls SemenM9SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
2.  Gubina DarjaF9Dzeguzes
Olaine
3.Iļjins TimursM9SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
4.Leitane IlanaF9DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
5.Luriņa RebekaF9DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
6.Oglodkovs DavidsM9SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
7.Orlovs VitalijsM9SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
8.Sulaine NadezdaF9DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS

100m + 1000M

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Aristovs NikitaM11SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
2.  Barinovs ValerijsM11DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils nov. p.Silene
3.  Bogdanovs EldarsM11DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
4.  Jubelis KasparsM11Japāņu cīņu mākslu centrs ''KISHINTAI''
Rīga
5.Kudelkina ValentinaM11SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
6.  Kurošs GuntisM11DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
7.Lavrinovica LubovF11DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
8.Ļedovskoj DairisM11DTC Jaunība
Preiļi
9.Skrinda LinardsM11DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
10.  Žigarkovs SebastiansM11DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils

200m + 1500m

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Abramova ĻubomilaF13DTC
Daugavpils
2.  Galkins NikitaM13DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
3.  Gubina MarijaF13Dzeguzes
Olaine
4.Kurosa LigaF13DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
5.Miltiņš RičardsM13SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
6.  Papšs VitalijsM13DTC Jauniba
Daugavpils
7.Piterovs ŽansM13DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
8.  Unzule LidijaF13DTC Jauniba
Daugavpils

400m + 3000m

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Abramovs AleksejsMOKrāslava
2.Aņenkovs DaņilaM15DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
3.Bilevica DarijaF15DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
4.  Bogdanovs GenadijsM50Daugavpils
5.  Danilevica SofijaF17DTC Jauniba
Daugavpils
6.  Gajevskis VjačeslavsM50DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
7.  Jaņens JevgenijsMODaugavpils
8.Kopasovs JurisMOda-marathon
daugavpils
9.  Kornijenko SandisM15DTC Jaunība
daugavpils
10.Krupins VjačeslavsM15SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
11.  Mednis VilisM60individuāli
Smiltene
12.Morozs RolandsM15DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
13.  Petaška ArmandsM15DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
14.  Pinka VoldemārsMODaugavpils
Daugavpils
15.  Poplavskis AleksandrsM50Preiļi
16.  Proščinko DanilaM15DTC
Daugavpils
17.  Saušs RomualdsMODaugavpils
Daugavpils
18.  Ustinovs ValerijsM50Spars-MK
Daugavpls
19.Valajnis EdijsM17SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
20.  Velika UnaF15DTC
Daugavpils

800m +5000M

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Gajevskis ArtjomsM19DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
2.  Grencbergs ArvisMSK Tērauds
Rīga
3.  Horužonoks EdgarsM19BJC Jaunība
Daugavpils
4.  Ivanovs IngvarsMDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
5.  Kacs GeorgijsM19DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
6.  Kārklis ĒriksM40NBS
Lielvārde
7.  Lebedeva AnitaFDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
8.  Leitāne DanielaF19AQUATICS
Dobele
9.Lūriņš HaraldsM19DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
10.  Matjuhins AndrejsM40DTC Jauniba
Daugavpils
11.  Ozoliņš JānisM40Carnikava
12.  Pīnups MārcisM19DTC Jaunība
Aglona
13.  Poligalovs AleksejsM19DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
14.  Roga AntraF40Zoorbagan
Baltezers
15.  Žigarkovs ViktorsMDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils

Kopā pieteikušies: 61



Ikšķiles krostriatlons 2018

Ikšķiles krostriatlons 2018

Atbalstītāji

Labās MantasSMS CreditARS BūveEsteriolRadisson Blu DaugavaSportlandLat SwimLOKLand RoverOlympRedbullDionLabās balvasIZMDPDOrthomolOrkla
Rīgas triatlons 2018