Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 17.09.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeVTA10:18:51Diploms
2. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:19:08Diploms
3. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:19:16Diploms
4. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVT10:19:25Diploms
5. RolandsJierkisSportland nikeRēzekneVT10:19:52Diploms
6. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVT10:19:55Diploms
7. UldisBriedis2BE1STRigaVT10:19:57Diploms
8. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbažiVT10:20:08Diploms
9. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA10:20:12Diploms
10. TomsKunakovsVT10:20:21Diploms
11. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīgaVT10:20:22Diploms
12. AndrejsJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes novadsVT10:20:35Diploms
13. EmīlsStipraisMadonaVTA10:20:56Diploms
14. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:20:58Diploms
15. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļiVTA10:21:00Diploms
16. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:21:18Diploms
17. SavelijsSuharževskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTA10:21:27Diploms
18. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona klubs/DionsportlabRīgaVT10:21:38Diploms
19. KasparsGulbis2B1STVentspils novadsVT10:21:41Diploms
20. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiVT10:21:44Diploms
21. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmieraVT10:22:01Diploms
22. RikardsRaimoSporta skolaRīgaVTA10:22:05Diploms
23. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāleVT10:22:19Diploms
24. ArnoldsĀriņšMetroons/NikeRīgaVT10:22:23Diploms
25. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgreST10:22:25Diploms
26. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST10:22:46Diploms
27. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:23:06Diploms
28. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleVTB10:23:22Diploms
29. RihardsKauliņšMazsalacaVT10:23:30Diploms
30. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTB10:23:36Diploms
31. AgnesePastareAdidasOgreST10:23:39Diploms
32. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiVT10:23:44Diploms
33. RainersGorjačevsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:23:46Diploms
34. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTA10:23:50Diploms
35. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērzeVTB10:23:52Diploms
36. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:23:54Diploms
37. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:23:57Diploms
38. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runer`s ClubVentspilsST10:24:01Diploms
39. SandisFreibergsValkaVTA10:24:14Diploms
40. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:24:28Diploms
41. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA NUTRITIONMadonaST10:24:31Diploms
42. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.VT10:24:38Diploms
43. RaimondsŠteinsSk TēraudsRīgaVT10:24:44Diploms
44. EdmundsBērziņšRigaVT10:24:58Diploms
45. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāniVT10:25:00Diploms
46. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaSTA10:25:00Diploms
47. RalfsRogaļevsJelgavaVT10:25:04Diploms
48. ViktorsSmeiļaAndrupeneVT10:25:04Diploms
49. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniST10:25:06Diploms
50. MatvejsSuharževskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTB10:25:29Diploms
51. JānisJansonsAQUATICSDobeleVT10:25:32Diploms
52. IngussVītolsGulbeneVT10:25:40Diploms
53. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVTB10:25:41Diploms
54. RomsNovickisSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaVTA10:25:44Diploms
55. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspilsST10:25:45Diploms
56. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA10:25:51Diploms
57. ŽanisJevsinsJelgavaVTA10:25:57Diploms
58. AigarsPuriņšCēsisVT10:26:10Diploms
59. MārisPuriņšPuriņiCēsisVT10:26:11Diploms
60. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:26:17Diploms
61. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTB10:26:17Diploms
62. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaSTB10:26:17Diploms
63. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmalaVTA10:26:27Diploms
64. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriST10:26:28Diploms
65. KārlisSkutānsValkaVTA10:26:31Diploms
66. KristersBabrisFS/MastersValmieraVTB10:26:34Diploms
67. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekneVT10:26:36Diploms
68. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbeneVT10:26:39Diploms
69. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:26:45Diploms
70. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:26:53Diploms
71. ViestursRonisGulbeneVT10:26:55Diploms
72. AndrejsMihejevsAndrupeneVT10:27:00Diploms
73. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķileVT10:27:02Diploms
74. TerēzeUrbāneSK Tērauds/Veikals 42km - SauconyRīgaSTA10:27:04Diploms
75. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:27:05Diploms
76. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:27:05Diploms
77. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:27:13Diploms
78. JevgenijsZavadskisDaugavpilsVT10:27:15Diploms
79. AnnaKonovalovaA2SiguldaST10:27:15Diploms
80. KristapsMiķelsonsValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraVTB10:27:17Diploms
81. SigneMalnačaBJC LaimīteRīgaSTB10:27:17Diploms
82. JānisKolužsDa-marathonDaugavpilsVT10:27:20Diploms
83. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA10:27:23Diploms
84. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST10:27:26Diploms
85. Alekss-RihardsMatvejevsValmieraVTA10:27:33Diploms
86. MadisSvincovsValmieraVT10:27:33Diploms
87. RitvarsBērziņšRīgaVTB10:27:42Diploms
88. RainersZviedrisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:27:42Diploms
89. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVT10:27:46Diploms
90. AinārsKravalisSiguldaVT10:27:52Diploms
91. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukleVTA10:27:54Diploms
92. EdgarsIrbeUngurpilsVTB10:27:55Diploms
93. MarinaAvlasina-ZavadskaDaugavpilsST10:27:57Diploms
94. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA10:28:00Diploms
95. LaimaAuziņaSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:28:03Diploms
96. KasparsSausaisSwedbank/Lī Sporta klubsRīgaVT10:28:10Diploms
97. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB10:28:11Diploms
98. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudzaST10:28:13Diploms
99. SandijaSorokinaDurbeSTA10:28:18Diploms
100. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST10:28:20Diploms
101. AndrejsJēgersValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:28:21Diploms
102. RičardsJandavsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:28:22Diploms
103. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSTA10:28:26Diploms
104. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaST10:28:32Diploms
105. KlāvsPundursCesvaineVTB10:28:35Diploms
106. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:28:36Diploms
107. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT10:28:39Diploms
108. GunitaŠīranteVVBIVS-ACValmieraST10:28:46Diploms
109. GeorgsMāziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTB10:28:47Diploms
110. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB10:28:48Diploms
111. ElvisLaškovsVHKNaukšēniVTB10:28:49Diploms
112. ValerijsPantejevsValmieraVT10:28:54Diploms
113. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:28:57Diploms
114. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:29:04Diploms
115. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVTA10:29:07Diploms
116. EdijsSīmanisUgāle/Niedrāji MRUgāleVT10:29:08Diploms
117. Nils-ErlendsPlīkšisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTB10:29:18Diploms
118. AinisBričsadventisti.lvBaldoneVT10:29:20Diploms
119. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsST10:29:24Diploms
120. AnastasijaKondratjevaMEDVEDrigaSTA10:29:30Diploms
121. SantaŠaripoJelgavaST10:29:33Diploms
122. IngusPuzānovsJelgavaVT10:29:38Diploms
123. ArtūrsEglītisValmieraVT10:29:41Diploms
124. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzekneVT10:29:44Diploms
125. EmīlsŠalsSkrīveriVT10:29:47Diploms
126. AndaGrāpēnaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:29:49Diploms
127. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeVTA10:29:49Diploms
128. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT10:29:50Diploms
129. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsSTB10:29:52Diploms
130. LindaBergaSaldusST10:29:57Diploms
131. TomassMazursRīgaVTB10:29:59Diploms
132. RobertsMarenisStrenčiVTB10:30:03Diploms
133. ArnoldsMiķelsonsValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraVT10:30:08Diploms
134. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:30:10Diploms
135. Keta-KeitaZeltiņaSiguldaSTB10:30:10Diploms
136. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT10:30:11Diploms
137. AgateKristapsonePATRIA-MmēbelesLiepājaST10:30:13Diploms
138. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmalaST10:30:17Diploms
139. DainisBaumanisVT10:30:21Diploms
140. DāvidsAukšmukstsRīgaVTB10:30:26Diploms
141. AlvisDrozdsCesisVT10:30:28Diploms
142. AlekssRetigsĀdažiVTB10:30:29Diploms
143. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineST10:30:29Diploms
144. KārlisKarānsvalmieraVT10:30:31Diploms
145. DanielaSupeSupes dzimtaValmieraSTB10:30:32Diploms
146. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS / VSK NoskrienRīgaST10:30:34Diploms
147. Daniels-MarksBondarsValmieraVTB10:30:34Diploms
148. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:30:35Diploms
149. KārlisVīksneRīgaVT10:30:37Diploms
150. KristīneLoceTukumsST10:30:37Diploms
151. GustavsEglītisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmieraVTB10:30:39Diploms
152. JēkabsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:30:39Diploms
153. ErnestsOzolsVienā skrējienā visa ģimeneJelgavaVTB10:30:39Diploms
154. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:30:44Diploms
155. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVT10:30:52Diploms
156. SandrisVerginsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT10:30:53Diploms
157. Matīss-TomassVerginsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTB10:30:53Diploms
158. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa sētaSiguldaVT10:30:57Diploms
159. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:30:57Diploms
160. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSTA10:31:00Diploms
161. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVTA10:31:04Diploms
162. KristīneRūjaS/K SiguldaSiguldaST10:31:05Diploms
163. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīgaVT10:31:05Diploms
164. MaijaVisockaCēsisST10:31:06Diploms
165. KārlisBitmanisKocēniKocēnu nov.VTB10:31:13Diploms
166. SergejsBaikovsGulbeneVT10:31:14Diploms
167. RaimondsPūcisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:31:20Diploms
168. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRigaVT10:31:23Diploms
169. JānisAgrumsBALTMAValmieraVT10:31:23Diploms
170. ArvisSavčenkoRīgaVT10:31:26Diploms
171. GunitaĶelpaRīgaST10:31:27Diploms
172. KrišjanisLācisSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraVTA10:31:31Diploms
173. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVT10:31:31Diploms
174. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:31:33Diploms
175. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB10:31:33Diploms
176. JānisSupeSupes dzimtaValmieraVT10:31:34Diploms
177. JustsBelevičsOgreVTB10:31:35Diploms
178. RobertsPloriņšValmieraVTB10:31:39Diploms
179. GuntisKravalisJelgavaVT10:31:41Diploms
180. LauraGaugereKocēniKocēnu nov.STA10:31:44Diploms
181. GustavsZēmeleKocēniKocēnu nov.VTA10:31:44Diploms
182. ArmandsVebruālisValmieraVT10:31:45Diploms
183. SabīneŠmiteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:31:45Diploms
184. LindaMāziņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:31:47Diploms
185. IvoBobrovsValmieraVT10:31:49Diploms
186. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:31:49Diploms
187. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTB10:31:52Diploms
188. RobertsPlotnieksValmieraVTB10:31:52Diploms
189. RihardsStrādnieksSaldusVTA10:31:53Diploms
190. DmitrijsArikoRīgaVT10:31:53Diploms
191. GatisBrīdaksValmieraVT10:31:55Diploms
192. MārtiņšCinglersValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTB10:31:56Diploms
193. MontaFreivaldeValmieraST10:31:58Diploms
194. AnnijaVīganteRopažu novadsSTA10:31:58Diploms
195. ArmandsGraudinsValmieraVT10:32:04Diploms
196. MontaLučkoJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:32:07Diploms
197. AldisStrožsAuseklis IKPiņķiVT10:32:09Diploms
198. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksneST10:32:12Diploms
199. Sniedze-MartaGrīnbergaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:32:14Diploms
200. JurisPerovsValmieraVT10:32:15Diploms
201. RalfsRaibacisCèsisVT10:32:15Diploms
202. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:32:16Diploms
203. AndrisRozentālsARRīgaVT10:32:16Diploms
204. AndrisGrocsRēzekneVT10:32:16Diploms
205. MārcisPetzāleCēsisVTA10:32:21Diploms
206. DainaPlīkšaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:32:23Diploms
207. NormundsVilksValmieraVT10:32:23Diploms
208. AndrejsMovļaikoRigaVT10:32:25Diploms
209. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:32:26Diploms
210. AivisSidabrsLēdurgaVT10:32:27Diploms
211. ValdisLigersCēsisVT10:32:27Diploms
212. RobinsDaļeckisSaldusVTB10:32:28Diploms
213. RenārsVēverisValmieraVT10:32:29Diploms
214. ArtursŠčukinsValmieraVT10:32:32Diploms
215. HelmutsRasaSDDominaSaldusVT10:32:34Diploms
216. IngunaŪbeleSDDominaRīgaST10:32:34Diploms
217. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:32:35Diploms
218. JānisIvanovsValmieras SOS BCVTA10:32:38Diploms
219. JānisGriķisWe love runningDaugavpilsVT10:32:40Diploms
220. DāvisDābolsRīgaVTB10:32:41Diploms
221. AgitaBērzaMārupeST10:32:42Diploms
222. Gvido-TomsReinfeldsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:32:42Diploms
223. UģisCinglersValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:32:45Diploms
224. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST10:32:46Diploms
225. RičardsRibaValmieraVTB10:32:47Diploms
226. Tīna-SonoraBaranovskaValmieraSTB10:32:49Diploms
227. KārlisBluķisRīgaVT10:32:51Diploms
228. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:32:51Diploms
229. SandisVesmanisValmieraVT10:32:54Diploms
230. NadīnaEkštetaCarnikavaST10:32:56Diploms
231. SanitaKazākaSG Team last runJelgavaST10:32:56Diploms
232. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:32:57Diploms
233. LīgaSīlīteCēsisST10:32:58Diploms
234. MareksOpssValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:32:58Diploms
235. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgavaSTB10:32:58Diploms
236. DanaJaugaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:32:58Diploms
237. EndijsApsītisValmieraVTB10:32:59Diploms
238. RaivoLambertsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT10:33:00Diploms
239. VanesaStankevičaValmieraSTB10:33:00Diploms
240. Anna-ElenaLudvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA10:33:03Diploms
241. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA10:33:03Diploms
242. JurijsLukaševsRēzekneRēzekneVT10:33:05Diploms
243. LaurisSkrastiņšCidoVT10:33:06Diploms
244. ViktorijaSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCSTB10:33:06Diploms
245. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpilsSTB10:33:07Diploms
246. DainisBuhrotsjelgavaVT10:33:09Diploms
247. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķiVTB10:33:10Diploms
250. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:33:14Diploms
248. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīgaST10:33:14Diploms
249. Olivers-PēterisVilnisValmieraVTB10:33:14Diploms
251. RaivisKaļiņinsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaVTA10:33:15Diploms
252. OskarsPotopsValmieraVTB10:33:17Diploms
253. Līva-LuīzeDidžusValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:33:18Diploms
254. DansBuhrotsjelgavaVTA10:33:23Diploms
255. Beatrise-SofijaBergaRigaSTB10:33:29Diploms
256. StaņislavsŅikišinsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT10:33:32Diploms
257. JānisBiernisValmieraVTB10:33:32Diploms
258. LoretaRutkovskaTukumsSTB10:33:32Diploms
259. DanaGricikaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST10:33:33Diploms
260. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolniekiST10:33:35Diploms
261. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTB10:33:35Diploms
262. RenārsKaulakansValmieraVT10:33:37Diploms
263. ArtjomsKnižonoksValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:33:42Diploms
264. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīgaVT10:33:44Diploms
265. GustavsLočmelisBurkānciemsBurkānciemsVTB10:33:46Diploms
266. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB10:33:50Diploms
267. GustavsAnkravsValmieraVTB10:33:51Diploms
268. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST10:33:51Diploms
269. ZintaMačaCēsisST10:33:53Diploms
270. LoretaBabreVJSSValmieraSTB10:33:54Diploms
271. ElitaHeinsbergaJūrmalaST10:33:57Diploms
272. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT10:33:58Diploms
273. IlvitaLiepiņaRopažniekiRopažu novadsSTB10:33:58Diploms
274. MārcisMarkussValmieraVT10:33:59Diploms
275. MārtiņšZvirbulisBeverīnas novadsBeverīnas novadsVT10:34:00Diploms
276. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1SaulkrastiVT10:34:02Diploms
277. Rūta-RenateDemitereValmieraSTB10:34:04Diploms
278. MadaraŠablinskaIlūksteST10:34:07Diploms
279. SandisKuzmansVTB10:34:10Diploms
280. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:34:11Diploms
281. AlensAreolaine pag.PURINIVTB10:34:12Diploms
282. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB10:34:14Diploms
283. ArmandsVitenbergsValmieraVT10:34:14Diploms
284. RinaldsKlaparsJaunpiebalgaVT10:34:15Diploms
285. DmitrijsKisļakovsMindpvRigaVTA10:34:16Diploms
286. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:34:16Diploms
287. AgateBošaValmieraST10:34:18Diploms
288. AndisĀriņšadventisti.lvRīgaVT10:34:18Diploms
289. AdriānaDemidkoValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:34:20Diploms
290. JānisBiernisValmieraVT10:34:24Diploms
291. AnnaČalovaDaugavpilsST10:34:25Diploms
292. Kārlis-KrišjānisRusmanisMazsalacaVTA10:34:26Diploms
293. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpilsVT10:34:28Diploms
294. KristapsKuzmenoksValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:34:28Diploms
295. RainersGabalisValmieraVTB10:34:29Diploms
296. AgneseBriedeInčukalnsST10:34:29Diploms
297. Sanija-ReičelaFeldmaneSmiltenes BJSSSmilteneSTB10:34:30Diploms
298. AndrejsGaiduksValmieraVT10:34:33Diploms
299. SonoraPētersoneValmieras SOS BCSTB10:34:37Diploms
300. ElvisDaugulisValmieraVTA10:34:37Diploms
301. SandisPaeglisStats servissValmieraVT10:34:40Diploms
302. LieneNeļķeValmieraST10:34:40Diploms
303. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenčiVTB10:34:40Diploms
304. NikolaPunkaValmieraSTB10:34:42Diploms
305. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB10:34:43Diploms
306. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīgaST10:34:43Diploms
307. IvetaZinovatnajaRīgaST10:34:45Diploms
308. KrišjānisNoviksAloja StarkelsenVTA10:34:46Diploms
309. ArtjomsKisļakovsSSK ArkadijaRigaVTB10:34:46Diploms
310. EndijsŠapirovsValmieraVTB10:34:47Diploms
311. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:34:50Diploms
312. MaritaMiķelsoneST10:34:50Diploms
313. RaivisZariņšSporta klubs Talavas Nedzirdīgo SportsMazsalacaVT10:34:52Diploms
314. Rūdolfs-SebastiansSubbotaRīgaVTB10:34:53Diploms
315. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaST10:34:54Diploms
316. LauraKatajaRīgaSTB10:34:54Diploms
317. RalfsFrīdvaldsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVTB10:34:55Diploms
318. ZaneDaršaRubeneKocēnu nov.ST10:34:55Diploms
319. EstereViļumaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:34:56Diploms
320. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:34:56Diploms
321. ZigmundsMednieksAloja StarkelsenVT10:34:57Diploms
322. RaitisŠarkovskisAloja StarkelsenVT10:34:57Diploms
323. AleksejsJakovļevsValmieras SOS BCVTA10:34:58Diploms
324. AndrejsKriķisValmieras SOS BCVTB10:34:58Diploms
325. EdijsPētersonsValmieras SOS BCVT10:34:58Diploms
326. LieneLasmaneValmieraST10:34:59Diploms
327. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiST10:35:04Diploms
328. LindaPaškevičaRēzekneST10:35:04Diploms
329. Linards-RihardsCīmursJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:35:05Diploms
330. LuetaSiliņaValmieraSTB10:35:06Diploms
331. AgateCauneValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:35:06Diploms
332. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgavaSTA10:35:07Diploms
333. SantaBigāteDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSTA10:35:08Diploms
334. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngaleVT10:35:09Diploms
335. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērzeSTA10:35:10Diploms
336. SintijaLindeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:35:11Diploms
337. SalvisBuračevskisJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:35:12Diploms
338. MargitaVēzeVentspils ClubVentspilsST10:35:12Diploms
339. ArnitaKrieviņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:35:13Diploms
340. IevaMačaHERBALIFEValmieraST10:35:14Diploms
341. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB10:35:15Diploms
342. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST10:35:15Diploms
343. AnastasijaČekriževaSk TēraudsRīgaST10:35:16Diploms
344. OļegsKungurcevsSk TēraudsRīgaVT10:35:17Diploms
345. ĒrikaLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTA10:35:17Diploms
346. MartsBičevskisStrenčiVTB10:35:17Diploms
347. ZaneElksneValmieraST10:35:17Diploms
348. NormundsĢelzisVT10:35:18Diploms
349. KristīneMuižnieceRīgaST10:35:21Diploms
350. ArtaJankavaGulbenes BJSSGulbeneSTB10:35:22Diploms
351. SantaKuzmaneSPORTLANDCēsisST10:35:24Diploms
352. ReinisAumeistarsValmieraVTA10:35:27Diploms
353. Liene-KatrīnaBatkovska]JelgavaSTA10:35:28Diploms
354. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB10:35:29Diploms
355. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:35:30Diploms
356. JānisZariņšValmieraVT10:35:31Diploms
357. UldisĀreolaine pag.PURINIVT10:35:31Diploms
358. AndaMizāneJēkabpilsST10:35:34Diploms
359. MihailsTabeļevsRīgaVT10:35:35Diploms
360. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepājaST10:35:37Diploms
361. Una-UndīneUngereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA10:35:37Diploms
362. ArnisBērziņšSPORTLANDSalaspilsVT10:35:38Diploms
363. JānisFreimanis5F Running teamJelgavaVTB10:35:39Diploms
364. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk.RēzekneSTB10:35:39Diploms
365. IvetaFreimane5F Running teamJelgavaST10:35:40Diploms
366. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB10:35:42Diploms
367. JānisUpenieksSaeimaValmieraVT10:35:43Diploms
368. ErvīnsČepjolkinsVP6ValmieraVTB10:35:43Diploms
369. NaurisMetumsVTB10:35:43Diploms
370. RihardsZebuliņšRīgaVTB10:35:44Diploms
371. DanielsZuzaStrenčiVTB10:35:46Diploms
372. Martins-EdvardsRusmanisvalmieraVTB10:35:47Diploms
373. AdriansĶimensValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraVTA10:35:47Diploms
374. NormundsKalniņšSK SiguldaLojaVT10:35:48Diploms
375. OskarsEglīteValmieraVTB10:35:49Diploms
376. MadaraPlešaValmieraSTB10:35:49Diploms
377. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:35:49Diploms
378. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudzaVT10:35:51Diploms
379. LinardsŠmeikstsPreiļiVT10:35:51Diploms
380. VinetaBrižakaSK KatrīnaLiepājaST10:35:51Diploms
381. AntraDāldereVentspilsST10:35:52Diploms
382. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīgaST10:35:53Diploms
383. LindaCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneST10:35:53Diploms
384. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:35:55Diploms
385. IevaLiepiņaValmieraSTA10:35:55Diploms
386. KarīnaKarahonaAloja StarkelsenSTB10:35:56Diploms
387. SanitaPuriņaValmieraST10:35:56Diploms
388. AndisPuriņšValmieraVT10:35:56Diploms
389. ElvijsBeikmanisValmieraVT10:35:57Diploms
390. AinārsMetumsVT10:35:57Diploms
391. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:35:57Diploms
392. AgijaSedvaldeValmieraST10:35:57Diploms
393. MārtiņšMetumsVTA10:35:58Diploms
394. AmeliMazureRīgaSTB10:35:58Diploms
395. AnnaŠakenaAloja StarkelsenSTB10:35:59Diploms
396. IvetaOļļaValmieraST10:36:00Diploms
397. NormundsNīgalisValmieraVT10:36:00Diploms
398. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:01Diploms
399. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:36:01Diploms
400. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpilsST10:36:04Diploms
401. GuntarsHolšteinsValmieraVT10:36:07Diploms
402. TīnaPumpišaAloja StarkelsenST10:36:10Diploms
403. ElīnaAkmentiņaValmieraSTB10:36:11Diploms
404. AigaMālnieceValmieraST10:36:12Diploms
405. LaumaMeldere-ZuteAlojas NovadsST10:36:13Diploms
406. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT10:36:14Diploms
407. LaurisMadžulisRēzekneVT10:36:15Diploms
408. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekneST10:36:15Diploms
409. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekneST10:36:15Diploms
410. AtisLokmanisValmieraVT10:36:16Diploms
411. OskarsVimbaValmieraVT10:36:17Diploms
412. Anna-MarijaOzolaVienā skrējienā visa ģimeneJelgavaSTB10:36:18Diploms
413. GitaVimbaValmieraST10:36:18Diploms
414. ViktorijaIvanovaRīgaST10:36:19Diploms
415. IlonaKārkliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:36:22Diploms
416. LauraKukjāneBērzaineKocēnu nov.ST10:36:22Diploms
417. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'ValmieraST10:36:22Diploms
418. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA10:36:23Diploms
419. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:36:25Diploms
420. EdvardsOzolsKrimuldaVTB10:36:26Diploms
421. DainuvīteViškereValmieraST10:36:28Diploms
422. AleksandrsSuvorovsBilderlings PayRigaVT10:36:29Diploms
423. LāsmaĒveleKocēniKocēnu nov.STA10:36:34Diploms
424. AmandaZūleValmieraSTA10:36:34Diploms
425. SarmisLaursonsLaursoniValmieraVT10:36:35Diploms
426. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīgaSTB10:36:35Diploms
427. AivaMiķelsoneValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraST10:36:36Diploms
428. DaceGobaSIA Joker Ltd.ValmieraST10:36:36Diploms
429. PaulaĀdamsoneValmieraSTB10:36:37Diploms
430. RolandsKatkevičsMārupeVT10:36:37Diploms
431. UģisTeterovskisJelgavaVT10:36:39Diploms
432. RitaJansoneCarnikavaCarnikavaST10:36:39Diploms
433. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:36:44Diploms
434. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:36:46Diploms
435. RebekaTohvaRCHVRigaSTB10:36:48Diploms
436. IvitaVažaJelgavaST10:36:49Diploms
437. LeonsPeļņa30draugi.lvSmilteneVT10:36:49Diploms
438. IevaPaškevičaRēzekneSTB10:36:50Diploms
439. NikolaFreimane5F Running teamJelgavaSTB10:36:51Diploms
440. Artūrs-RalfsStieģelisDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:36:52Diploms
441. AnnijaSildareSiguldaSTB10:36:54Diploms
442. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:36:56Diploms
443. AntaBērtuleBlomeST10:36:58Diploms
444. IevaTīrumaJūrmalaST10:36:59Diploms
445. Eva-MonikaŠvarcaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:37:00Diploms
446. ArtaEgleBlomeST10:37:01Diploms
447. RobertsUpeAloja StarkelsenVTB10:37:04Diploms
448. LieneJermacāneValmieraST10:37:04Diploms
449. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTB10:37:05Diploms
450. AigarsKolčsValmieraVT10:37:06Diploms
451. VinetaHolsteRīgaST10:37:08Diploms
452. Emīls-NormundsPlešsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVTB10:37:08Diploms
453. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņaVTA10:37:08Diploms
454. AigijaKrūmiņaValmieraST10:37:10Diploms
455. MartaBalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:37:10Diploms
456. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:37:11Diploms
457. JolantaKukmilkaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:37:12Diploms
458. MartaPloriņaValmieraSTB10:37:13Diploms
459. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT10:37:14Diploms
460. AnnaKaužēnaValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:37:15Diploms
461. LauraDīceGausā JūdzeOlaineSTB10:37:17Diploms
462. AndrisAlpeusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:37:19Diploms
463. LauraJanševskaJaunbērzeST10:37:22Diploms
464. RenārsBoleBigbankRīgaVT10:37:23Diploms
465. GunitaDarģeleVVBIVS-ACValmieraST10:37:23Diploms
466. RobertsVēverisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTB10:37:23Diploms
467. AnitaPriedeLimbažiST10:37:24Diploms
468. KristiānaLielāValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:37:24Diploms
469. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTB10:37:26Diploms
470. IevaPloriņaValmieraST10:37:26Diploms
471. ReinisJevsinsJelgavaVTB10:37:26Diploms
472. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaST10:37:28Diploms
473. KristaKalniņaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STA10:37:29Diploms
474. JanaKrutovaHERBALIFEValmieraST10:37:33Diploms
475. AdelīnaMelbārdeEžiValmieraSTB10:37:36Diploms
476. JānisMelbārdisEžiValmieraVT10:37:37Diploms
477. NormundsBulisSwedbankRīgaVT10:37:37Diploms
478. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST10:37:40Diploms
479. KristofersKrazeRīgaVTB10:37:40Diploms
480. EgitaJankevičaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:37:41Diploms
481. MārtiņšJankevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:37:41Diploms
482. IevaGudinaEŽIValmieraST10:37:43Diploms
483. LolitaZaķeValmieras mūzikas skolaValmieraST10:37:44Diploms
484. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT10:37:44Diploms
485. EvitaBaukerteBigbankRīgaST10:37:44Diploms
486. JolantaGruguleJēkabpilsST10:37:45Diploms
487. IgorsMihalevsJekabpilsVT10:37:45Diploms
488. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneVT10:37:49Diploms
489. IndraVēvereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:37:49Diploms
490. FrancisNeilandsRīgaVTB10:37:52Diploms
491. IevaAntoneValmieraST10:37:53Diploms
492. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST10:37:53Diploms
493. JutaKacenaValmieraST10:37:54Diploms
494. IlzeĀreSalaspilsST10:37:54Diploms
495. RobertsĒrglisValmieraVTA10:37:56Diploms
496. AigaVarguleVRKRēzekneST10:37:56Diploms
497. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT10:37:57Diploms
498. AļonaIvanovaHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpilsST10:37:57Diploms
499. AliseGriķeWe love runningDaugavpilsST10:37:58Diploms
500. NatālijaFučadžiAccenture Latvia 2RigaST10:38:00Diploms
501. AleksisKārkliņšAloja StarkelsenVTB10:38:03Diploms
502. AndrisŠakensAloja StarkelsenVT10:38:04Diploms
503. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:38:04Diploms
504. Anna-RēzijaĀboliņaSPORTLANDRīgaSTB10:38:06Diploms
505. AivaUlaseJelgavaST10:38:08Diploms
506. Markuss-DanielsOgstsValmieraVTB10:38:11Diploms
507. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:38:11Diploms
508. BarbaraTālereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:38:14Diploms
509. MārcisĀķisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:38:14Diploms
510. MargitaZariņaZASST10:38:14Diploms
511. ĢirtsPāpeValmieraVT10:38:15Diploms
512. IngrīdaNukšaSwedbankRīgaST10:38:16Diploms
513. GuntaDejusSwedbankRīgaST10:38:16Diploms
514. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST10:38:23Diploms
515. EvijaLīviņaValmieraSTB10:38:23Diploms
516. LīgaVēja-ĀboliņaSmilteneST10:38:25Diploms
517. IoannsFjodorovsFK ValmieraValmieraVTB10:38:26Diploms
518. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:38:28Diploms
519. ViktorijaMartinsoneValmieraSTB10:38:28Diploms
520. EstereLaurenovaValmieraSTB10:38:29Diploms
521. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:38:33Diploms
522. PēterisSubbotaRīgaVT10:38:35Diploms
523. LauraStreistermaneRīgaSTB10:38:36Diploms
524. PaulaLužinskaValmieas 5. vidusskolaBurtnieku novadsSTB10:38:37Diploms
525. ĢirtsBērziņšValmieraVT10:38:37Diploms
526. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaVTB10:38:39Diploms
527. AdeleBalanasaSiguldaSTB10:38:40Diploms
528. SanijaVītolaSPORTLANDLielvārdeST10:38:43Diploms
529. KristīneKarāneSPORTLANDLielvārdeST10:38:43Diploms
530. KristīnePoļevikovaValmieraST10:38:44Diploms
531. AnnijaBērziņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTB10:38:45Diploms
532. LudmilaKozačenkoRīgaST10:38:46Diploms
533. OļegsFjodorovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:38:47Diploms
534. Džeina-KristaDzirkaleSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraSTA10:38:49Diploms
535. MarutaGolubovskaBeverīnas novadsST10:38:50Diploms
536. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekneST10:38:54Diploms
537. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST10:38:56Diploms
538. BaibaBezdelīgaValmieraValmieraST10:38:57Diploms
539. DanaGarseleValmieraST10:38:59Diploms
540. KintijaVesmaneFOOD UNIONRīgaST10:38:59Diploms
541. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST10:39:00Diploms
542. LīgaBergholdeSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:39:03Diploms
543. DanielaBergholdeSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraSTB10:39:04Diploms
544. LindaVišaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:39:07Diploms
545. AgneseKrūkaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:39:09Diploms
546. KristapsTrēziņšValmieras SOS BCVTB10:39:11Diploms
547. AlīnaParfjonovaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraSTA10:39:12Diploms
548. RalfsVisnevskisValmieraVTB10:39:12Diploms
549. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaST10:39:12Diploms
550. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVT10:39:12Diploms
551. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:39:14Diploms
552. IlonaJēceSk. KatrīnaLiepājaST10:39:14Diploms
553. ZaneMedvedevaHERBALIFEValmieraST10:39:16Diploms
554. AnitaZvirbuleRigaST10:39:16Diploms
555. TomassZvirbulisRīgaVTB10:39:16Diploms
556. LianaReikmaneZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.ST10:39:20Diploms
557. ElīnaPūceMadonaSTB10:39:20Diploms
558. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.CēsisVT10:39:25Diploms
559. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST10:39:26Diploms
560. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST10:39:26Diploms
561. ElizabeteFedčenkoOlaineSTB10:39:27Diploms
562. KristersBukšsPII BuratinoValmieraVTB10:39:27Diploms
563. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekneST10:39:28Diploms
564. AneteMālkalneProbild Uijā uijāSmilteneSTA10:39:28Diploms
565. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaGulbeneST10:39:31Diploms
566. EgitaLimaneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:39:31Diploms
567. SindijaČervinskaSingh\\'s RigaRigaST10:39:33Diploms
568. AgitaKalniņaSK SiguldaLojaST10:39:34Diploms
569. Sindija-IevaŠtelceDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:39:34Diploms
570. DagneVilkaRīgaST10:39:37Diploms
571. DiānaVorpeValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:39:37Diploms
572. TatjanaZaharāneSIA Joker Ltd.BalviST10:39:37Diploms
573. Megija-PaulaStaškevičaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:39:37Diploms
574. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:39:37Diploms
575. GintaLazareRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekneSTA10:39:38Diploms
576. JānisPutniņšPutnini.lvRaganaVT10:39:39Diploms
577. FrančeskaStanneValmieraSTB10:39:40Diploms
578. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpilsSTB10:39:41Diploms
579. Tīna-HelēnaCīruleValmieraSTB10:39:41Diploms
580. LindaLaurovaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:39:41Diploms
581. Dārta-ArtaMedneAlūksnes novadsST10:39:42Diploms
582. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST10:39:43Diploms
583. AmandaMidrjāneKuldīgaST10:39:45Diploms
584. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmieraVTB10:39:47Diploms
585. IngaOzolaCēsisST10:39:47Diploms
586. IvetaVebruāleValmieraST10:39:48Diploms
587. KristīnePāpeValmieraST10:39:48Diploms
588. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:39:49Diploms
589. VinetaBergaSiguldaST10:39:50Diploms
590. DāvisBergsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:39:50Diploms
591. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novadsVT10:39:50Diploms
592. GundegaVorslavaRīgaST10:39:51Diploms
593. SandaRozenfeldeDobeleST10:39:53Diploms
594. LīgaLočmeleRīgaST10:39:53Diploms
595. ZaneLusteMazsalacaST10:39:53Diploms
596. AnnaLusteMazsalacaST10:39:53Diploms
597. GintsArājumsValmieraValmieraVT10:39:59Diploms
598. InitaMiklašēvičaSportlandST10:39:59Diploms
599. OlitaLočmelesportlandST10:40:00Diploms
600. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 1.dValmieraVTB10:40:04Diploms
601. EvijaKokoriteDikļu p-sk.ValmieraST10:40:05Diploms
602. IrinaTatarinovaSkandi MotorsRīgaST10:40:06Diploms
603. FrancisKozlovsFrančiOlaines nov.VTB10:40:07Diploms
604. Sanija-KristaVestfāleZASSTB10:40:10Diploms
605. JurisGobaSIA Joker Ltd.ValmieraVT10:40:12Diploms
606. AndaKiršteineCēsisST10:40:13Diploms
607. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:40:13Diploms
608. LaurisSenkānsRēzekneVTB10:40:14Diploms
609. AgneseKatajaRīgaSTB10:40:15Diploms
610. VēsmaUšpeleManly WylkyMaltas vidusskolaST10:40:17Diploms
611. ArtursSkrebelisSundin MežsValmieraVT10:40:20Diploms
612. ElīnaJansoneSundin MežsValmieraST10:40:20Diploms
613. SimonaBitkaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:40:20Diploms
614. AnitaBrokāneSundin MežsValmieraST10:40:20Diploms
615. KristapsŠčerbaksRīgaVT10:40:21Diploms
616. IlzeBurcevaRīgaST10:40:22Diploms
617. AnceLiepiņaBALTMAValmieraST10:40:23Diploms
618. LaineLiberteSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:40:24Diploms
619. RaivisSīdreDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:40:28Diploms
620. MārcisKairišsJūrmalaVTB10:40:28Diploms
621. IlmārsFridrihsonsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:40:29Diploms
622. IevaDeņisovaST10:40:30Diploms
623. IngusLusteMazsalacaVTB10:40:31Diploms
624. DanielsČermenjevsDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:40:32Diploms
625. LīvaPuķīteRīgaSTB10:40:33Diploms
626. Elizabete-ElīnaKrastiņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:40:34Diploms
627. DzintraCābuleBeverīnas novadsST10:40:36Diploms
628. ĢirtsPriedītisLabās MantasValmieraVT10:40:37Diploms
629. ElīnaBezdelīgaValmieraValmieraST10:40:38Diploms
630. ReinisMickevičšVaidavaKocēnu nov.VTB10:40:39Diploms
631. TomsPētersonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VTB10:40:40Diploms
632. SandaOzoliņaValkaST10:40:40Diploms
633. EmīlijaMālkalneProbild Uijā uijāSmilteneSTB10:40:42Diploms
634. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:40:42Diploms
635. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB10:40:44Diploms
636. KristīneBezdelīgaValmieraValmieraST10:40:45Diploms
637. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST10:40:47Diploms
638. RobertsGaspersonsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:40:48Diploms
639. LieneSaktiņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:40:51Diploms
640. LīgaLucaRīgaST10:40:57Diploms
641. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalgaSTB10:40:57Diploms
642. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalgaVT10:40:57Diploms
643. BaibaBrokereSwedbankRīgaST10:40:59Diploms
644. JānisBērziņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:40:59Diploms
645. NikaAguleSK MagnenRēzekneST10:41:00Diploms
646. AntraFrīdbergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:41:02Diploms
647. PaulaDundereSmaidiņiValmieraSTA10:41:02Diploms
648. KintijaPeipeVVVVALMIERASTB10:41:03Diploms
649. SamantaKeišaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:41:04Diploms
650. RobertsRitiņšAustrumlatvijas tehnoloģiju vskRēzekneVTB10:41:05Diploms
651. AnceFrindeBurtnieku nov.STB10:41:07Diploms
652. RūtaŠķirusJSPSJelgavaSTB10:41:07Diploms
653. DinijaEidukaValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraSTA10:41:08Diploms
654. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB10:41:08Diploms
655. KristīneBalodeSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:41:10Diploms
656. LīvaKrievāneValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:41:11Diploms
657. SigneLorenceSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:41:12Diploms
658. BaibaTimaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:41:12Diploms
659. JānisJustamentsMadonaVT10:41:13Diploms
660. LīgaĀriņaadventisti.lvRīgaST10:41:15Diploms
661. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaST10:41:16Diploms
662. AntraĀriņaadventisti.lvRīgaST10:41:17Diploms
663. Paula-KateČākureRūjienaSTB10:41:17Diploms
664. AgneseTimofejevaSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:41:20Diploms
665. AmandaKaptureValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:41:20Diploms
666. ViktorijaŽurjāneDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STA10:41:21Diploms
667. AleksandrsŠariginsSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraVTB10:41:22Diploms
668. DaceGulbeSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaST10:41:22Diploms
669. RalfsKlodžsSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraVTB10:41:22Diploms
670. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjienaST10:41:23Diploms
671. LaurisGalauliņšValmieraVTB10:41:23Diploms
672. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTB10:41:24Diploms
673. SigitaKlodžaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:41:25Diploms
674. IvoKlodžsSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraVT10:41:25Diploms
675. JānisGalauliņšValmieraVT10:41:25Diploms
676. AivaRibozolaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:41:26Diploms
677. SvetlanaBujanovskaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraSTA10:41:27Diploms
678. LailaZēģeleValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:41:30Diploms
679. BaibaSūceValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:41:30Diploms
680. TomassŠvalbeDikļiKocēnu nov.VTB10:41:31Diploms
681. MadaraUstnovaValmieraST10:41:32Diploms
682. SamantaZvirbuleValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:41:33Diploms
683. SigitaPinkaValmieraST10:41:33Diploms
684. AntraApsīteRīgaST10:41:35Diploms
685. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST10:41:41Diploms
686. ŅinaFlaksmaneRigaST10:41:41Diploms
687. LīvaSavčenkoRīgaST10:41:42Diploms
688. KristinaŽuseleDaugavpilsST10:41:44Diploms
689. Monta-VeronikaMeijereValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:41:46Diploms
690. JūlijaVeremejaValmieraSTA10:41:47Diploms
691. JānisMaļinovskisValmieraVT10:41:47Diploms
692. OlgaGolubovaRigaST10:41:53Diploms
693. JanaVolcīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:41:56Diploms
694. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaKocēniKocēniSTB10:41:57Diploms
695. VinetaMelngāršaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:42:01Diploms
696. RomansŠromsKā es šeit nokļuvu ?RīgaVT10:42:02Diploms
697. KateGornavaS/K SiguldaSiguldaSTB10:42:03Diploms
698. AnsisGornavsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVT10:42:03Diploms
699. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaST10:42:04Diploms
700. MargaritaGrīvaValmieraST10:42:07Diploms
701. OlīvijaJarohovičaCēsisSTB10:42:09Diploms
702. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST10:42:11Diploms
703. PatriksJarohovičšCēsisVTB10:42:11Diploms
704. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:42:14Diploms
705. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:42:18Diploms
706. SantaReineSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:42:21Diploms
707. GundegaPuķīteST10:42:21Diploms
708. GintaKrastiņavalmieraST10:42:22Diploms
709. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT10:42:23Diploms
710. SantaĀbeleValmieraSTB10:42:28Diploms
711. IvoLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:42:30Diploms
712. LaimaBriede-BērziņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:42:30Diploms
713. AivijaJansoneJelgavaST10:42:30Diploms
714. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:42:32Diploms
715. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:42:32Diploms
716. IneseSmirnovaSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:42:37Diploms
717. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT10:42:39Diploms
718. Jānis-RalfsŠtelcsDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:42:40Diploms
719. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:42:45Diploms
720. IrinaPupiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:42:47Diploms
721. GuntisĀdamsonsSundin MežsValmieraVT10:42:50Diploms
722. SanitaĀdamsoneSundin MežsValmieraST10:42:51Diploms
723. IlzeAuguleValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:42:54Diploms
724. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneST10:42:55Diploms
725. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RIGAS SATIKSMERīgaVTA10:42:56Diploms
726. NatālijaŠčukinaValmieraST10:43:00Diploms
727. Dinija-AnnaPutniņaRubeneKocēnu nov.STB10:43:02Diploms
728. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSTA10:43:04Diploms
729. AmandaLočmeleValmieraSTB10:43:05Diploms
730. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST10:43:08Diploms
731. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmieraSTB10:43:08Diploms
732. KristaSemerovaValmieraSTB10:43:09Diploms
733. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST10:43:10Diploms
734. IevaBērziņaRīgaSTB10:43:10Diploms
735. MilanaPētersoneValmieras SOS BCSTB10:43:10Diploms
736. LīgaBuhrotejelgavaST10:43:11Diploms
737. LīgaPluģeValmieraST10:43:17Diploms
738. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:43:21Diploms
739. EvelīnaMisāneĀdažiSTB10:43:22Diploms
740. IraMisāneĀdažiST10:43:22Diploms
741. ViktorijaJurkusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:43:26Diploms
742. TomsVītolsSiguldaVTB10:43:28Diploms
743. KasparsMednisValmieraVT10:43:29Diploms
744. KristīneLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:43:29Diploms
745. ZaneLegzdiņaAD REM AUTOValmieraST10:43:30Diploms
746. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmalaVT10:43:34Diploms
747. KārlisKnoksRīgaVTB10:43:35Diploms
748. MārisKnoksRīgaVT10:43:35Diploms
749. RaiensRūjaS/K SiguldaSiguldaVTB10:43:41Diploms
750. UģisCirvelisMadonaVT10:43:42Diploms
751. UldisLiepiņšKocēniKocēnu nov.VT10:43:44Diploms
752. ZintaLiepiņaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:43:45Diploms
753. SofijaDmitrijevaValmieraSTA10:43:47Diploms
754. IvetaKrūkaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:43:48Diploms
755. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:43:48Diploms
756. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:43:48Diploms
757. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:43:56Diploms
758. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:43:59Diploms
759. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:44:05Diploms
760. Ieva-BeāteBondereValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:44:06Diploms
761. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeSTB10:44:11Diploms
762. GabriellaKallaseGulbeneST10:44:13Diploms
763. EmīlijaĒrgleValmieraSTB10:44:14Diploms
764. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:44:19Diploms
765. ArtaBērziņaCēsisSTB10:44:21Diploms
766. ReinisGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)RīgaVTB10:44:25Diploms
767. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT10:44:29Diploms
768. RitvarsGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)RīgaVTB10:44:30Diploms
769. EgijaMikaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:44:31Diploms
770. MaritaSpiridonovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:44:31Diploms
771. NilsCakarsValmieraVTB10:44:32Diploms
772. AijaKraševskaAccenture Latvia 2RīgaST10:44:34Diploms
773. DārtaDalkaValmieraSTB10:44:39Diploms
774. MairitaDalkaFOOD UNIONRīgaST10:44:40Diploms
775. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB10:44:40Diploms
776. Elīza-PaulaJirgensoneValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:44:50Diploms
777. IlutaZariņaApes novST10:44:51Diploms
778. Arta-MegijaTaubeValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:44:51Diploms
779. JēkabsRižaVSSValmieraVTB10:44:54Diploms
780. IevaKlūgaValmieraSTA10:45:02Diploms
781. LauraLiepiņaĀdažiST10:45:03Diploms
782. VilnisVeldeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:45:10Diploms
783. EdgarsSalmiņšValmieras SOS BCVTB10:45:11Diploms
784. MairitaŠariginaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:45:18Diploms
785. LindaLaviņaRīgaST10:45:20Diploms
786. Sabīne-SanitaSiljāneValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:45:22Diploms
787. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:45:23Diploms
788. SamantaJurkāneValmieraSTB10:45:25Diploms
789. MairitaKezikaBērzaineKocēnu nov.ST10:45:25Diploms
790. Paula-ValerijaKrilovaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:45:29Diploms
791. Ketija-MegijaDalkaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:45:29Diploms
792. MartaGūtmaneValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:45:37Diploms
793. RitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCSTB10:45:39Diploms
794. EvaJanstovičaValmieras SOS BCSTB10:45:42Diploms
795. ArtūrsRumbaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:45:55Diploms
796. Niks-ArtūrsNarbsDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:45:55Diploms
797. MontaOzoliņaValmieraSTA10:45:58Diploms
798. LauraOzoliņaValmieraSTA10:45:58Diploms
799. TomassMandeleRASELIRīgaVTB10:46:02Diploms
800. EdgarsStepanovsValmieras SOS BCVTB10:46:03Diploms
801. RaimondsAugstkalnsValmieras SOS BCVT10:46:03Diploms
802. LāsmaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCSTA10:46:03Diploms
803. VinetaAugstkalneValmieras SOS BCST10:46:04Diploms
804. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmilteneSTA10:46:10Diploms
805. BaibaKlūgaValmieraST10:46:12Diploms
806. MartaMandeleRASELIRīgaST10:46:13Diploms
807. LindaZālīteRīgaST10:46:16Diploms
808. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:46:21Diploms
809. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekneSTA10:46:23Diploms
810. BaibaNorberteZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.ST10:46:30Diploms
811. MadaraRečaHERBALIFEValmieraST10:46:36Diploms
812. SandraŅilovaHERBALIFEValmieraST10:46:36Diploms
813. ArtisMedniswAltsCēsisVT10:46:41Diploms
814. NadeždaMiezeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:46:42Diploms
815. GunitaVītolaSiguldaST10:46:43Diploms
816. IlonaLaure-RudīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:47:03Diploms
817. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:47:10Diploms
818. IvetaBrūdereKuldīgaST10:47:11Diploms
819. AivisBrudersOgres Slepotaju KlubsKuldigaVT10:47:11Diploms
820. KsenijaBeitikaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraSTB10:47:14Diploms
821. KristīneMateusaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:47:14Diploms
822. KristīneBriseleValmieraSTA10:47:14Diploms
823. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrastiVTB10:47:26Diploms
824. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrastiSTB10:47:26Diploms
825. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrastiSTB10:47:26Diploms
826. AlijaLēnerteValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:47:34Diploms
827. Elizabete-LīgaKozmeijereDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:47:49Diploms
828. SamantaMuzikanteDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:47:49Diploms
829. OskarsJanstovičsValmieras SOS BCVTB10:47:53Diploms
830. Dairis-AnrijsRencisValmieras SOS BCVTB10:47:54Diploms
831. VitaZeiboteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:47:58Diploms
832. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST10:48:13Diploms
833. MaijaKļaviņaSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:48:23Diploms
834. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST10:48:37Diploms
835. EvijaCakareValmieraST10:48:51Diploms
836. LindaKociņaValmieraST10:49:01Diploms
837. KristsTeterovskisJelgavaVTB10:49:21Diploms
838. DinaPlusniņa Valmieras pilsētas pašvaldība    ValmieraST10:49:27Diploms
839. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgavaSTB10:50:05Diploms
840. SabīneĀbeleValmieraST10:50:16Diploms
841. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:50:24Diploms
842. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:50:24Diploms
843. SimonaKirilovičaJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:50:27Diploms
844. PatrīcijaJasinskanavRīgaSTB10:50:36Diploms
845. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:50:36Diploms
846. RobertsImmursKuldīgaVTB10:50:52Diploms
847. Zane-AlvīneSkrastiņaJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:51:20Diploms
848. UnaNākumaGribu SlēpotBauskaST10:51:24Diploms
849. JēkabsNākumswww.justinfitness.lvRīgaVT10:51:24Diploms
850. LolitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCSTB10:51:27Diploms
851. KristīnePētersoneJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:51:28Diploms
852. VikaSemjonovaSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:51:29Diploms
853. AijaVītoliņaSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:51:29Diploms
854. Jānis-KristiānsUpesjurisValmieraVTB10:52:25Diploms
855. KristaTetereSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:52:34Diploms
856. SvetlanaUtakeSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:52:45Diploms
857. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaSTB10:52:46Diploms
858. IevaGarančaRīgaST10:53:20Diploms
859. Amanda-UnaDalkaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:53:42Diploms
860. Viesturs-LoidsLācisDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.VTA10:53:42Diploms
861. PēterisKleinsStrenču novada vidusskolaStrenčiVTB10:53:43Diploms
862. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTA10:54:40Diploms
863. VendijaBērziņaValmieraSTB10:54:41Diploms
864. VeronikaPrusakovaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB10:54:41Diploms
865. LindaEkkerteSIA "Maxima Latvija"ValmieraST10:55:11Diploms
866. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:57:14Diploms
867. DaceĶipureValmieraST10:57:16Diploms
868. PatriksGulbisValmieraVTB10:57:16Diploms
869. ZigitaBaldoneHerbalifeValmieraST10:57:38Diploms
870. IlzeĀbeltiņaHERBALIFEValmieraST10:58:06Diploms
871. SarmīteMillereHERBALIFEValmieraST10:58:06Diploms
872. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteST10:58:07Diploms
873. ĒrikaKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB10:58:43Diploms
874. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB10:58:43Diploms
875. SamantaŠiceJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.STB10:58:53Diploms
876. UndaĶipureValmieraST10:59:19Diploms
877. LūkassGulbisValmieraVTB10:59:19Diploms
878. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaST10:59:42Diploms
879. JaneksBriedisINCUKALNSVT11:01:22Diploms
880. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpilsVTB11:01:27Diploms
881. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB11:04:07Diploms
882. EgonsUpesjurisvalmieraVTB11:08:41Diploms