Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 12.08.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeVTA20:16:27
2. AlbertsBlajsSPORTLAND/NIKERīgaVT20:16:40
3. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:16:41
4. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:05
5. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:17
6. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbažiVT20:17:25
7. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlavaVT20:17:32
8. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgalsVT20:17:34
9. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:42
10. UldisBriedis2BE1STRīgaVT20:17:44
11. KalvisAlseikaMARATONA KLUBSVērgaleVT20:17:47
12. RojsPuksliepājas sporta spēļu skolaLiepājaVTA20:17:56
13. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA20:18:01
14. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:15
15. KasparsGulbisVentspils novada BJSSVentspils novadsVT20:18:16
16. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļiVTA20:18:18
17. EdvīnsVildeLiepājaVTA20:18:25
18. KonstantīnsOzerovsRīgaVT20:18:46
19. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB20:19:26
20. ElēnaMiezavaSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandST20:19:30
21. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/RīgaVT20:19:33
22. GunaĢērmaneAdidasST20:19:39
23. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST20:19:55
24. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVT20:20:04
25. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspilsVT20:20:32
26. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:20:36
27. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTB20:20:36
28. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:20:37
29. RaimondsLevickisDobeleVTB20:20:48
30. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspilsST20:20:57
31. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTA20:21:08
32. IļjaTaratutinsFS MastersRīgaVTA20:21:09
33. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:21:13
34. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:21:15
35. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA NUTRITIONMadonaST20:21:25
36. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiVT20:21:26
37. JurisIļčenkoSaldusSaldusVT20:21:26
38. EdgarsLiepaAlsungaVTA20:21:30
39. ViestursVišņevskisKuldīgaVT20:21:34
40. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA20:21:35
41. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:21:38
42. IntarsKirilovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRudeVT20:21:42
43. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaSTA20:21:53
44. EdmundsGutānsRēzeknes 5. vidusskolaRēzekneVT20:22:12
45. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāniSTA20:22:14
46. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:22:15
47. AustrisArmansPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVT20:22:16
48. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmalaVTA20:22:25
49. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB20:22:26
50. ĢirtsSkoreVT20:22:30
51. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST20:22:32
52. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA20:22:39
53. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:22:41
54. StanislavSaiovTallinaVT20:22:42
55. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīgaVTB20:22:52
56. RitvarsMarskisKuldīgaVTB20:22:57
57. ArtūrsVaselisPATRIAJelgavaVT20:22:57
58. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaSkrundaST20:23:02
59. SigneMalnačaBJC LaimīteRīgaSTB20:23:12
60. JānisAvotiņšPATRIARīgaVT20:23:19
61. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbeneVT20:23:21
62. PēterisBroksOgres novada sporta centrsOgreVTA20:23:26
63. AinārsKravalisSiguldaVT20:23:34
64. IevaFreidenfeldeSaldusST20:23:38
65. KārlisGrīslisEuronicsRīgaVTB20:23:41
66. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:23:43
67. RimsJaneliukštisRīgaVT20:23:45
68. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTB20:23:46
69. RomsNovicksSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaVTA20:23:51
70. Miķelis-MiksBuksKuldīgaVTB20:23:55
71. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērzeVTB20:24:14
72. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB20:24:23
73. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVT20:24:25
74. TerēzeUrbāneSK Tērauds/Veikals 42km - SauconyRīgaSTA20:24:26
75. MindaugasŠaltmerisVersmePlungėVT20:24:27
76. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSTA20:24:31
77. JānisNetenbergsJelgavaVT20:24:35
78. ArtūrsVirbickisSaldus sporta skolaSaldusVTA20:24:36
79. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner’s Club/SPARSVentspilsVTB20:24:36
80. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaST20:24:55
81. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaST20:25:01
82. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB20:25:02
83. JurisRudakovsjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:25:03
84. AlensVaselisJelgavaVTB20:25:03
85. MiksGrasmanisKuldīgaVTB20:25:14
86. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:25:15
87. LauraMetlaSaldusST20:25:21
88. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTA20:25:22
89. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST20:25:23
90. VaidotasEidimtasMazeikiaiVT20:25:24
91. LindaBergaSaldusST20:25:29
92. ValdisBraslauskisKuldīgaVT20:25:33
93. SandijaSorokinaDurbeSTA20:25:34
94. AļonaFomenkoJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST20:25:37
95. JēkabsJansons-KuldīgaVTB20:25:46
96. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA20:25:46
97. KlāvsPundursCesvaineVTA20:25:51
98. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT20:25:55
99. MārtiņšKužaDruvas vidusskolaDruvaVTA20:25:55
100. IngussRozītisKuldīgaVT20:25:56
101. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT20:25:57
102. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:25:59
103. VadimKamyshnytMoscowVT20:25:59
104. SantaŠaripoJelgavaST20:26:01
105. KsenijaVilšķērsteRīgaST20:26:08
106. EvaŠakaiteJelgavaST20:26:09
107. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB20:26:16
108. KristīneBabrisSPORTLANDDaugavpilsST20:26:17
109. RolandsLejaTalsiVTB20:26:20
110. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSTA20:26:21
111. AndrejsVarlamovsSPORTLANDLīvāniVT20:26:30
112. AleksandrsMalasenkovsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsVT20:26:33
113. KārlisBērziņštekutaku.lvĒdoleVTB20:26:34
114. ArtūrsBrencisTeikas KalnsRīgaVT20:26:35
115. ZaneIvanāneNoskrienRīgaST20:26:36
116. DāvisBakanausksRSURigaVT20:26:37
117. KasparsFreibergsSaldusVT20:26:38
118. Artemijs-MihailsLučinsLIVAVentspilsVTB20:26:42
119. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīgaVT20:26:45
120. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST20:26:51
121. MārtiņšLastovskisjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:26:53
122. EdvardsJansonsEnerģijaJaunmārupeVTB20:26:57
123. LauraKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaST20:26:57
124. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA20:27:00
125. SolvitaMilošaKuldīgaST20:27:00
126. RonaldsPurgailisVT20:27:03
127. KristapsSvēteKuldīgaVTA20:27:06
128. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīgaST20:27:09
129. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpilsVT20:27:10
130. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB20:27:13
131. AldisStrožsAuseklis IKPiņķiVT20:27:13
132. SantaŽukovskaRīgaST20:27:14
133. JevgenijHudorožkovSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:27:23
134. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTB20:27:26
135. MartaMatisovaSK PiltenePilteneSTB20:27:28
136. IngaBalgalveMazkalniņiZirņiST20:27:28
137. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA20:27:32
138. LīvaAšmaneVSK NoskrienJelgavaSTB20:27:34
139. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST20:27:34
140. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT20:27:35
141. DainisBaumanisVT20:27:35
142. IgorsKaruzinsUSK Atekas salaLiepājaVT20:27:37
143. RenārsMegnisKuldīgaVTA20:27:38
144. MārtiņšGarolisSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:27:39
145. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB20:27:40
146. GuntisKravalisJelgavaVT20:27:45
147. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:27:49
148. AndrisSilvestrovsjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:27:54
149. AgneseBarnettHickoryST20:27:59
150. MadaraKreileSk TēraudsAivieksteST20:28:01
151. IvoPūrisJūrmalaVT20:28:02
152. AndrisJaunciems---LiepājaVT20:28:03
153. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:28:05
154. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST20:28:06
155. Roberts-JānisĀboliņšKuldīgaVTB20:28:15
156. ElvisKarteļevsKuldīgaVTB20:28:15
157. UģisŪsiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:28:17
158. NataļjaKaruzinap/i StarķisLiepājaST20:28:21
159. Raivis-RainersZīleJelgavaVTB20:28:22
160. LaurisLizbovskisLNT, MTGVentspilsVT20:28:22
161. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:28:24
162. ViestursPrikulisOlaineVT20:28:30
163. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgavaST20:28:30
164. AnsisDāleRīgaVT20:28:31
165. SigitaKalinauskaLiepajaST20:28:32
166. LienaPuise-PuišeRīgaST20:28:34
167. AivarasLukošiusŠiauliaiVTA20:28:36
168. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīgaVT20:28:36
169. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņas novadsVTA20:28:37
170. BaibaZvirbulezvirbuļiRīgaST20:28:40
171. ElansKairisTurlavaKuldīgaVTA20:28:41
172. AnnijaIvanovska-CiravaSTA20:28:42
173. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB20:28:44
174. GatisLagzdaTurlavaVT20:28:47
175. InaEversoneSPORTLANDSaldusST20:28:52
176. IrīnaLučinaLIVAVentspilsST20:28:53
177. SantaMillereSk KatrīnaKuldigaST20:28:54
178. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksneST20:28:55
179. AneteJurgelāneCSDDRīgaST20:28:56
180. LoretaRutkovskaTukumsSTB20:28:57
181. MarkussVitolsTalsiVTB20:28:57
182. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:28:59
183. RalfsKonovsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTB20:29:03
184. GunārsBullensSouthportVT20:29:03
185. EduardsSuveizdaLaba daba 2013 nometneRopažu novadsVTA20:29:05
186. NadīnaEkštetaSport FactoryRīgaST20:29:05
187. AdelīnaBērsteleBigbankRīgaSTB20:29:05
188. AmandaJansoneKuldīgaSTB20:29:05
189. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT20:29:06
190. KatrīnaĶikureSPORTLANDRīgaST20:29:11
191. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT20:29:13
192. DaceŠēleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:29:17
193. DzintarsRērihsVSK Noskrien RiekstiRopažiVT20:29:20
194. IneseRērihaVSK NOSKRIEN VāveresRopažiST20:29:21
195. SigneKaupužaCēsisST20:29:24
196. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:29:27
197. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:29:27
198. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:29:28
199. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST20:29:29
200. AnnaČalovaDaugavpilsST20:29:32
201. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineST20:29:34
202. DaceMačevskaVSK noskrienTērveteST20:29:35
203. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVTB20:29:35
204. AnetePažusaRīgaST20:29:38
205. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:29:39
206. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVTA20:29:43
207. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:29:46
208. AnitaReitereRīgaST20:29:46
209. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīgaST20:29:49
210. ArnisGailītisKuldīgaVT20:30:00
211. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:30:07
212. KristapsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekneVTB20:30:11
213. RigondaŅikiforovaKazdangaST20:30:17
214. NikaLindeSport FactoryKuldīgaST20:30:18
215. KristīnaMassaļskaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:30:19
216. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīgaST20:30:22
217. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:30:24
218. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubs/Dobeles dzirnavnieksLiepājaVT20:30:25
219. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA20:30:26
220. LaumaSarguneRīgaST20:30:28
221. LīgaRutkovskaRīgaST20:30:31
222. ElīnaGreiziņaOlainfarmRīgaST20:30:36
223. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVTB20:30:37
224. IlonaKārkliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST20:30:38
225. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST20:30:39
226. ZitaZariņaRigaST20:30:40
227. ArnisGžibovskisRēzekneVT20:30:44
228. LindaPaškevičaRēzekneST20:30:45
229. IngaLevickaDobeleST20:30:47
230. RobertsOsisMilwaukeeVTB20:30:50
231. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmalaST20:30:50
232. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST20:30:51
233. InaTramaArtemis FitVentspilsST20:30:55
234. MontaBēricaTurlavaST20:31:00
235. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST20:31:00
236. InesePoikāneJelgavaST20:31:00
237. AlensZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīgaVTB20:31:00
238. ViktorijaLučinaLIVAVentspilsST20:31:02
239. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT20:31:02
240. DmitrijsFilippovsSiguldaVT20:31:04
241. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgavaSTB20:31:04
242. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSK TēraudsLiepājaST20:31:05
243. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT20:31:08
244. RičardsKalniņšJēkabpilsVTB20:31:10
245. KeinaKodolakuldīgaST20:31:10
246. RūtaLaurinaitienėVersmePlungėST20:31:13
247. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmalaST20:31:14
248. MontaPriedēnaOzolniekiST20:31:16
249. KristīneFedorenkovaRēzeknes novadsVerēmiST20:31:17
250. AivaBaumane,Taka,KuldīgaST20:31:17
251. RalfsTimbersSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:31:18
252. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.VTB20:31:18
253. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:31:19
254. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB20:31:22
255. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķiVTB20:31:23
256. GitaGausmane-VērgaleST20:31:25
257. IlzeTercanaUnnaST20:31:25
258. AngelinaSidorovaJelgavaSTB20:31:29
259. EgitaLimaneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:31:32
260. EdijsMeizānsPiltenes vsk.PilteneVTB20:31:34
261. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT20:31:35
262. AleksaZommereLIMBAŽU NOVADSSTA20:31:37
263. IndulisJansonsindividuāliJūrmalaVT20:31:37
264. MārcisKairišsJūrmalaVTB20:31:40
265. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgavaST20:31:41
266. LauraTaubeSport FactoryRīgaST20:31:44
267. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:31:44
268. JānisDreiškinsMĀKOŅSTŪMĒJITīnūžiVT20:31:45
269. SandisKonovsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTA20:31:49
270. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:31:54
271. KonstantīnsMihailovsABC softwareRīgaVTA20:31:55
272. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:31:56
273. LeldeGrīnvaldeRīgaST20:31:58
274. IevaTīrumaJūrmalaST20:32:01
275. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB20:32:02
276. SandraAbersoneKuldīgaST20:32:03
277. AgritaVindačaRēzekneST20:32:03
278. DaigaFreimaneJelgavaST20:32:05
279. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērzeSTA20:32:06
280. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgavaST20:32:07
281. AneteGalviņaLiepājaSTA20:32:09
282. NaurisMetumsVTB20:32:10
283. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspilsSTB20:32:12
284. VernersVitkovskisVitkovski teamRīgaVT20:32:16
285. EvitaBirgereSPORTLANDLiepājaST20:32:20
286. LindaCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneST20:32:21
287. RenārsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVTA20:32:21
288. ZaneBeģe-BeggeMadonaST20:32:23
289. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēniVT20:32:25
290. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:32:26
291. Miks-MārcisRozentālsVTB20:32:27
292. IlonaJēceSK KatrīnaLiepajaST20:32:30
293. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVTB20:32:34
294. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsVentspilsST20:32:38
295. KarinaŠimkivaVentspilsST20:32:42
296. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTB20:32:43
297. JustīneNikolaisoneSPORTLANDRigaST20:32:46
298. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK BandavaPriekuleVTB20:32:47
299. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīgaSTB20:32:48
300. IngaRobežnieceKuldīgaST20:32:50
301. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST20:32:50
302. DmitrijsKisļakovsVTA20:32:51
303. EddyParksSPORTLANDKuldīgaVT20:32:52
304. EduardsKārkliņšSK KatrīnaJelgavaVTB20:32:52
305. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaST20:32:53
306. JānisAnčsMC SlokaJūrmalaVT20:32:53
307. OlgaSaveljevaOlainfarmRīgaST20:32:54
308. AliseKārkliņaSK KatrīnaJelgavaSTB20:32:56
309. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsST20:32:57
310. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:32:57
311. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST20:33:02
312. UldisRozentālsVT20:33:02
313. LindaZvirbuleZvirbuļiKuldīgaST20:33:05
314. VinetaBrižakaSK KatrīnaLiepajaST20:33:06
315. LindaJurjureKuldīgaST20:33:07
316. AijaKrastiņaCēsisST20:33:08
317. AivarsGrasisKuldīgaVT20:33:09
318. GuntaKrastiņaSlowRabitsLiepājaST20:33:09
319. RūdolfsMazursRīgaVT20:33:11
320. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:33:13
321. KristaStrujevičaAlsungaSTA20:33:13
322. SolvitaPļavarājaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:33:15
323. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīgaSTB20:33:16
324. EmīlijaZakovica5kmliepājaSTA20:33:16
325. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB20:33:17
326. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST20:33:19
327. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT20:33:21
328. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldusSTB20:33:21
329. ArtisGustovskisKuldigaVT20:33:22
330. RihardsČopsRīgaVTB20:33:24
331. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīgaST20:33:25
332. PavelsDavidovsVentspilsVTB20:33:25
333. ArtūrsTokarevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:33:26
334. RitaKazarevskaSport FactoryRīgaST20:33:27
335. NikaPlivčaKuldīgaSTB20:33:28
336. IneseJurevicaSIA Joker Ltd.SaldusST20:33:28
337. LeonsPeļņa30draugi.lvSmilteneVT20:33:34
338. VilisJuzānsSport FactoryRīgaVT20:33:35
339. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:33:35
340. VoldemārsZariņšKuldīgasVTB20:33:35
341. JānisGriķisWe love runningDaugavpilsVT20:33:37
342. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT20:33:40
343. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST20:33:41
344. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB20:33:44
345. GirtsKirilovsRojaVTB20:33:50
346. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST20:33:51
347. IlgaAsmaneJelgavaST20:33:53
348. IlzePutniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:33:55
349. EdgarsSmiltānsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:33:55
350. EvitaBaukerteBigbankRīgaST20:33:55
351. KristapsAksenoksRigaVTB20:33:56
352. IvetaČopaRīgaST20:33:56
353. DinaSadovskaAS OlainfarmRīgaST20:33:59
354. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgavaSTB20:34:03
355. LauraVaseleJelgavaSTB20:34:03
356. ReinisJevsinsJelgavaVTB20:34:06
357. DiānaUlaseJelgavaST20:34:07
358. ĢintsNolleRīgaVTB20:34:09
359. DāvidsĶemerisAizputeVTB20:34:13
360. IngaLeķeJelgavaST20:34:15
361. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepājaST20:34:18
362. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST20:34:18
363. AndrejsKaļiņinsRīgaVT20:34:22
364. AigaVarguleVRKRēzekneST20:34:22
365. Anna-LīvaLizbovskaRīgaSTB20:34:23
366. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST20:34:24
367. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTA20:34:33
368. RihardsStrādnieksSaldusVTA20:34:34
369. IlzeBurcevaRīgaST20:34:37
370. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB20:34:41
371. LīvaVaivadeKuldīgaSTB20:34:42
372. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneSTB20:34:42
373. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST20:34:44
374. AivaUlaseJelgavaST20:34:45
375. EvitaKalniņaKuldīgaST20:34:50
376. IlonaTropaBJK GaujaValmieraST20:34:51
377. RihardsZebuliņšRīgaVTB20:34:52
378. RitvarsGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)RĪGAVTB20:34:52
379. IrinaLarušinaSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST20:34:53
380. DžasmīneBrahmaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:34:53
381. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB20:34:56
382. RūtaMatisovaSK PiltenePilteneSTB20:34:58
383. MaritaLapaVentspilsST20:35:02
384. LindaJunghāneLiepājaST20:35:08
385. UģisJunghānsLiepājaVT20:35:09
386. LoretaVarnieneUkmergėST20:35:10
387. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergeST20:35:11
388. IvetaZinovatnajaRīgaST20:35:13
389. SimonaMegnetekutaku.lvĒdoleST20:35:15
390. LeldaZīverteMikoLiepājaST20:35:15
391. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraVTA20:35:17
392. LauraJanševskaJaunbērzeST20:35:22
393. ReinisGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)RĪGAVTB20:35:25
394. LindaLapoškaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:35:25
395. LindaFabriciusaSTA20:35:26
396. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST20:35:27
397. AijaLocaDaugavpilsST20:35:28
398. LauraDīceGausā JūdzeOlaineSTB20:35:29
399. JūlijsKisilsSport FactoryRīgaVT20:35:30
400. AntraDāldereVentspilsST20:35:30
401. UnaBirznieceKuldīgaST20:35:31
402. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST20:35:32
403. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST20:35:34
404. RūtaŠķirusJelgavaSTB20:35:36
405. AnnikaLankaLiepājaSTB20:35:37
406. ArtjomsKisļakovsSSK ArkadijaRigaVTB20:35:37
407. ElisaRogaJelgavaSTB20:35:37
408. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB20:35:38
409. ĒriksBunclersKuldīgaVT20:35:38
410. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:35:40
411. HelēnaBiteLiepājaST20:35:40
412. DiānaRudakovajuraauto.lvKuldīgaSTB20:35:41
413. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT20:35:47
414. IlzeBiģeleKuldīgaST20:35:48
415. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldigaST20:35:52
416. SandraKalpmaneTalsiST20:35:57
417. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVT20:35:57
418. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekneST20:36:00
419. AndrejsTokarevičsVT20:36:01
420. RinaldsMaurinsSaldusVTB20:36:02
421. SandrisĶiģelisKuldīgaVTB20:36:02
422. DaceGulbeKatrīnaKuldīgaST20:36:03
423. LaurisAleckisKazdangaVTB20:36:09
424. MārtiņšMetumsVTA20:36:09
425. MihailsFeldhūnsVUDLANDESmilteneVT20:36:10
426. LīvaPuķīteRīgaSTB20:36:13
427. TomsBalgalvisMazkalniņiZirņiVTB20:36:14
428. AntraĀboliņaVentspilsST20:36:16
429. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTB20:36:16
430. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekneST20:36:17
431. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB20:36:19
432. GitaPocjusSaldusST20:36:22
433. IevaZakovica5kmLiepājaST20:36:26
434. AtisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTB20:36:31
435. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 6.dValmieraVTB20:36:33
436. InnaDavidovaVentspilsST20:36:34
437. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:36:36
438. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:36:39
439. AgneseTroinovaTukumsSTB20:36:39
440. SindijaMedisoneTukumsSTB20:36:39
441. GunitaDanenbergaRīgaST20:36:42
442. PaulaGlokaSPORTLANDCēsisST20:36:45
443. SanitaDanenberganoskrien.lvRīgaST20:36:48
444. CarlosCamposCosta MesaVT20:36:49
445. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTB20:36:57
446. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT20:36:59
447. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:37:01
448. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmieraVTB20:37:03
449. AntraApsīteRīgaST20:37:04
450. MāraVētraSport FactoryRīgaST20:37:07
451. AleksandrsMološenkovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:37:10
452. KatrīnaKarpleĶekavaSTA20:37:13
453. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST20:37:16
454. MarikaAlsbergaTalsiSTA20:37:16
455. SamantaLībergaKuldīgaSTB20:37:16
456. MaijaLāceJelgavaST20:37:16
457. JustīneVincevaRīgaSTB20:37:17
458. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST20:37:18
459. VendijaVitkovskaLiepājaSTB20:37:19
460. MadaraVitkovskaKuldīgaSTA20:37:20
461. IlzeZaicevaAizputeST20:37:20
462. IevaBērziņanRīgaSTB20:37:24
463. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT20:37:26
464. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB20:37:26
465. LīgaZemeKuldīgaST20:37:27
466. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST20:37:30
467. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDRīgaST20:37:32
468. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:37:32
469. SandaStandzenieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaSTA20:37:33
470. ViktorijaŠekšteloJelgavaST20:37:33
471. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:37:35
472. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauskaST20:37:39
473. SantaReineSPORTLANDSiguldaST20:37:41
474. AnnijaVīganteRopažu novadsSTA20:37:42
475. Samanta-AnnijaLauriņaLiepājaSTB20:37:43
476. LailaRiherteSwedbankOgreST20:37:53
477. LiānaVidiņaJelgavaST20:37:56
478. AnnijaVolkevičaGrobiņaST20:37:58
479. EgijaSproģeSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusST20:38:00
480. JānisPutniņšPutniņi.lvRaganaVT20:38:02
481. PaulaKukleVentspilsSTA20:38:04
482. Beāte-PaulaRudzīteKuldīgaSTA20:38:09
483. RičardsVēversKuldīgaVTA20:38:09
484. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT20:38:16
485. IngaKairoLIEPĀJAST20:38:19
486. SimonaZīleJelgavaST20:38:19
487. AliseGriķeWe love runningDaugavpilsST20:38:19
488. AivijaJansoneJelgavaST20:38:21
489. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgreST20:38:21
490. NikolaBiezumaRīgaSTB20:38:24
491. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB20:38:27
492. GuntaMozeKuldīgaST20:38:32
493. JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgavaSTA20:38:32
494. ElīnaĒdoleAM FORESTVentspilsST20:38:33
495. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB20:38:36
496. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB20:38:38
497. BaibaEgleVentspilsST20:38:42
498. LāsmaNovikaRēzekneSTB20:38:42
499. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT20:38:43
500. EvijaJurbergaliepājaST20:38:45
501. AndaStoneSkrundaST20:38:53
502. SandraĒķeKuldīgaST20:39:03
503. BetijaGrabovskekuldigaSTB20:39:05
504. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaST20:39:08
505. AnnaĀboliņaVentspilsST20:39:12
506. PaulaBlūmaneJelgavaSTB20:39:14
507. KārlisBlūmanisJelgavaVTB20:39:15
508. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:39:20
509. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST20:39:24
510. KristīneZvirbuleRīgaST20:39:30
511. SolvitaGindraSport FactoryRīgaST20:39:33
512. JeļenaCimbaleMezaresST20:39:39
513. SanijaLindeJelgavaSTB20:39:40
514. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaST20:39:40
515. AgneseLočmeleJelgavaST20:39:41
516. AigarsMūrmanisSalacgrīvaVT20:39:41
517. KatrīnaKovaļenkoJelgavaST20:39:43
518. ZaneBēricaKuldīgaST20:39:46
519. DeividsStupiņšKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVT20:39:46
520. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST20:39:55
521. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:40:03
522. ArtisKallnciemsLMSBBTukumsVT20:40:07
523. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB20:40:10
524. RimaŠaltmerytėKam tos geles?VilniusST20:40:15
525. ViktorijaLeleSport FactoryRīgaST20:40:22
526. SantaPētersoneSport FactoryRīgaST20:40:22
527. Ernests-TimursJegorovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVTB20:40:22
528. EvelīnaMisāneĀdažiSTB20:40:30
529. IraMisāneĀdažiST20:40:30
530. RebekaTohvaindividualiRigaSTB20:40:33
531. MartaSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.STA20:40:37
532. ZaneVizbule-MartinsenakuldigaSTB20:40:38
533. ElīnaKonstantinovaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaST20:40:38
534. AliseKazakovaDebesmannaKuldigaSTB20:40:38
535. JanitaAntīpinakuldigaSTB20:40:39
536. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:40:39
537. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:40:39
538. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA20:40:41
539. GundegaPuķīteST20:40:48
540. EmmaMarki-ZayHodmezovasarhelySTB20:41:00
541. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:41:17
542. IvetaBrūdereKuldīgaST20:41:26
543. KimaRudakovajuraauto.lvKuldīgaST20:41:33
544. TerēzeLanderecherryLiepājaST20:41:36
545. GuntaČakstiņaRīgaST20:41:40
546. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:41:40
547. ElzaĒķeKuldīgaSTB20:41:44
548. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:41:46
549. AnnijaMiķelsoneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:41:49
550. MatīssGravaJelgavaVTB20:41:52
551. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaST20:41:52
552. AliseSaļukaAVIA TeamRīgaSTB20:41:53
553. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVT20:41:53
554. MargitaKanopkaLMSBBTukumsST20:41:55
555. AleksaAleksandrovičaRīgaSTB20:42:10
556. GerdaBebrišaST20:42:12
557. SintijaLocaDaugavpilsSTA20:42:30
558. AnitaApineRīgaSTB20:42:32
559. KristīneBergholceSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:42:33
560. MartaVitkovskaKuldīgaSTB20:42:37
561. MeldraVitkovskakuldigaST20:42:39
562. MarikaBumbiereKuldīgaST20:42:44
563. TatjanaKalininaKinestape.comRigaST20:42:50
564. KristersBlumbergsJelgavaVTB20:42:55
565. InetaBlumbergaJelgavaST20:42:55
566. ElīnaLoputevaRīgaST20:43:05
567. AleksandrsDauksteSK OZOLNIEKIJūrmalaVT20:43:18
568. IlonaLaure-RudīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:43:20
569. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:43:21
570. LaumaZariņaST20:43:27
571. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizputeSTB20:43:31
572. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:43:31
573. AndisOzoliņšNūjo priekamSaulkrastiVT20:43:32
574. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneVTB20:43:36
575. InāraLepseRīgaST20:43:47
576. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST20:43:55
577. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:44:20
578. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīgaVT20:44:40
579. LauraTerentjevaatletikasalaspilsSTA20:44:40
580. RainersRutkovskisTukumsVTB20:44:43
581. TomsRobertsVTB20:44:56
582. LindaZabarovskaSIA Joker Ltd.JelgavaST20:44:58
583. LindaIļkevičaSIA Joker Ltd.JelgavaST20:44:58
584. IevaBitteKuldīgaSTB20:45:26
585. AliseAleksandrovičaRīgaSTB20:45:37
586. LaumaSmagareRīgaST20:45:38
587. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:45:44
588. LīgaStandzēnieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaST20:45:50
589. OskarsBumbiersJelgavaVTB20:46:21
590. LorantMarki-ZayHodmezovasarhelyVTB20:46:30
591. PalMarki-ZayHodmezovasarhelyVTB20:46:33
592. MikusOzolsLMSBBOlaineVT20:46:48
593. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldoneST20:47:13
594. JekaterinaStrakšeSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST20:47:19
595. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pagastsST20:48:11
596. AliseŽodziņaLiepājaSTA20:48:17
597. LauraGolta-GrospiņaLiepājaST20:48:52
598. Sāra-MartaGoltaLiepājaSTB20:48:52
599. NataļjaŅikišinaSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST20:48:55
600. SarmīteGūžaSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST20:48:56
601. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaSTB20:49:40
602. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST20:49:40
603. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaSTB20:50:59
604. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT20:51:04
605. AgrisSkulteRīgaVT20:51:15
606. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaST20:52:32
607. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTA20:53:36
608. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB20:53:37
609. ĒrikaKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB20:53:41
610. AnārsSemjonovsLMSBBLiepājaVT20:54:57
611. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT21:00:46
- Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpilsSTB1DNF
- Ralfs-RičardsKalniņšJēkabpilsVTB1DNF
- NaurisVitolinsSaldusVTB1DNF
- AinārsMetumsVT1DNF
- EdgarsDavidonsLMSBBRīgaVT1DNF