Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 12.08.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.VN2030:34:57
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2030:35:25
3. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novadsVN3030:35:45
4. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2030:36:14
5. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVN3030:36:36
6. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-LiepājaVN2030:37:13
7. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaVN2030:37:20
8. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2030:38:13
9. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPilteneVN4030:38:32
10. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgavaVN3030:38:37
11. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN4030:38:45
12. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN3030:38:47
13. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpilsVN3030:39:00
14. RuslansSmolonskisMaratona klubs/DionsportlabVentspilsVN2030:39:11
15. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3030:39:29
16. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiVN5030:39:56
17. MareksAntonsValmieraVN3030:40:45
18. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN2030:41:04
19. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3030:41:12
20. MustafaCinarUnlimited Academy TurkeyAntalyaVN2030:41:44
21. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīgaVNJ30:41:45
22. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ30:41:52
23. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2030:41:58
24. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsSmiltene/RīgaVN2030:42:01
25. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīgaVN3030:42:07
26. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN3030:42:24
27. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekneVN2030:42:39
28. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5030:42:41
29. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3030:42:51
30. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2030:42:53
31. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s Club/IsoreflectMārupeVN4030:43:12
32. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ30:43:46
33. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4030:43:48
34. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīgaVN2030:44:01
35. KārlisSvarensBrocēniVN4030:44:11
36. GitaKarlsoneSaldusSN3030:44:20
37. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4030:44:23
38. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVN2030:44:45
39. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2030:44:48
40. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSNJ30:45:01
41. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīgaVN2030:45:03
42. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2030:45:04
43. ArtisĶemerisAizputeVN3030:45:09
44. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienSN4030:45:28
45. RaimondasLaurinaitisOK VersmePlungeVN3030:45:44
46. BaibaVekšaSaldusSN2030:45:49
47. MiksPutniņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:45:57
48. KārlisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīgaVN2030:46:05
49. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4030:46:09
50. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3030:46:16
51. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniSN2030:46:19
52. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsisSN2030:46:19
53. RaitisGrabovskisBigbankRīgaVN2030:46:20
54. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2030:46:23
55. MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgavaVN4030:46:25
56. DmitrijsKonavkoNRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, VircavaVN3030:46:25
57. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4030:46:25
58. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3030:46:48
59. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4030:46:50
60. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVN4030:46:53
61. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3030:46:54
62. ArnisKurpsSkrienam kopāValmieraVNJ30:47:08
63. EdgarsApinisPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciemsVN3030:47:09
64. EgilsTēbelisKalnbadiņiMārupeVN4030:47:25
65. MārisBērziņštekutaku.lvĒdoleVN3030:47:31
66. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaVN2030:47:34
67. OskarsLūsiņšJelgavaVN2030:47:40
68. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepājaVN3030:47:42
69. EvitaGrencbergaRīgaSN2030:47:52
70. JānisLeimanisRīgaVN2030:47:58
71. ArtūrsMeškovskisZilupeVN2030:48:00
72. IntsVilksRīgaVN4030:48:01
73. AndisRožkalnsRīgaVN3030:48:01
74. DāvisDambergaSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ30:48:10
75. MindaugasKaikarisVilnius running clubVilniausVN3030:48:14
76. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecavaVN3030:48:17
77. GintsMelbārdisLiepajaVN2030:48:27
78. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3030:48:28
79. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalnsVN2030:48:33
80. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novadsVN5030:48:40
81. JānisSupeTirzaVN6030:48:59
82. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3030:49:01
83. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2030:49:15
84. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīgaVN4030:49:27
85. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4030:49:28
86. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5030:49:28
87. RasmaČoičaVSK NoskrienKārsavaSN2030:49:34
88. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6030:49:35
89. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaVN5030:49:36
90. DenissBočkovsVN3030:49:51
91. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpilsVNJ30:49:55
92. MārtiņšKarolsRigaVN2030:49:57
93. KimsSifersRīgaVN5030:50:00
94. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4030:50:11
95. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārmeVN3030:50:16
96. ArtjomsSemjonovsRīgaVN3030:50:18
97. MārtiņšCīrulisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2030:50:24
98. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ30:50:43
99. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3030:50:43
100. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN3030:50:45
101. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3030:50:46
102. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:51:03
103. KārlisBergsLiepājaVNJ30:51:04
104. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ30:51:08
105. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3030:51:08
106. KristiānsKošinskisLATTELECOMRīgaVN2030:51:19
107. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3030:51:24
108. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3030:51:32
109. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5030:51:34
110. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lvMadona - RīgaVN3030:51:36
111. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaineVN4030:51:41
112. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4030:51:42
113. AnrijsGārbenskuldigaVN2030:51:51
114. KasparsKalniņšVentspilsVN4030:51:52
115. IevaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsSN2030:52:01
116. TimursFriclersMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ30:52:07
117. AndaZandbergaSN2030:52:10
118. SandisViļumsZibenīgieSaldusVN3030:52:13
119. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN3030:52:15
120. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN5030:52:18
121. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4030:52:22
122. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6030:52:25
123. GuntisStrautiņšVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVN2030:52:29
124. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2030:52:30
125. VladeksAlševskisVSK noskrienKuldīgaVN3030:52:39
126. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5030:52:39
127. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2030:52:42
128. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novadsSN4030:52:43
129. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3030:52:50
130. EinārsTupurītisKalnbādiņiNYVN4030:52:51
131. AivarsZaķisLSCRīgaVN5030:53:07
132. IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRigaVN2030:53:24
133. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2030:53:27
134. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ30:53:45
135. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2030:53:45
136. KristapsLubānsAizputeVN2030:53:51
137. OskarsTerliņšVentspilsVN4030:54:03
138. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5030:54:03
139. EmīlsFetlersMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN2030:54:04
140. JaanKostjukovTallinnVN3030:54:05
141. UldisDoniņšMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN2030:54:08
142. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4030:54:13
143. HarijsVagarsRīgaVN5030:54:16
144. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPilteneVN2030:54:20
145. MārtiņšIvanovskisTDKLiepājaVN2030:54:21
146. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3030:54:21
147. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3030:54:24
148. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4030:54:26
149. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4030:54:27
150. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3030:54:30
151. AigarsVitkovskisVitkovsky teamRīgaVN4030:54:35
152. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVN3030:54:41
153. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3030:54:45
154. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2030:54:50
155. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4030:54:55
156. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiSN4030:54:57
157. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolniekiVN4030:54:58
158. OdetaTurkaKuldīgaSN5030:55:02
159. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīgaVN3030:55:03
160. KristersKalējsTukumsVNJ30:55:06
161. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN4030:55:07
162. SergejsKolomicevsCumilord Sport TeamRīgaVN3030:55:08
163. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN3030:55:10
164. ReinisSimanovskisSport FactoryRīgaVN2030:55:10
165. JānisGuļevskisKuldīgaVN2030:55:12
166. PēterisKļavaRīgaVN2030:55:17
167. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3030:55:19
168. AgneseMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSN4030:55:27
169. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4030:55:28
170. NormundsKronbergsTukumsVN2030:55:31
171. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2030:55:32
172. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN4030:55:33
173. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3030:55:33
174. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRigaVN2030:55:42
175. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVN2030:55:49
176. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN2030:55:50
177. LilijaGrundmaneKuldīgaSN5030:56:01
178. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4030:56:01
179. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaVN6030:56:07
180. TomsBondarsVN2030:56:10
181. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN4030:56:13
182. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3030:56:25
183. SandraBruņenieceVSK NoskrienBraunschweigSN2030:56:36
184. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2030:56:36
185. JānisZadovskisSaldusVN4030:56:43
186. ZaneRimicāneDebessmannaKuldigaSN3030:56:48
187. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ30:56:50
188. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepājaVN2030:56:51
189. ElmārsGailisKuldīgaVN6030:57:11
190. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaVN4030:57:11
191. GirtsVeļiksMārupeVN4030:57:22
192. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4030:57:28
193. JānisKristinojsKuldīgaVN2030:57:35
194. AigarsRūtenbergsAizputeVN3030:57:39
195. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3030:57:40
196. GundarsLipiņšSport FactoryRīgaVN4030:57:48
197. JānisTodavičsSport FactoryRīgaVN3030:57:48
198. GuntarsBraunsSport FactoryRīgaVN3030:57:48
199. RolandsKravcovsSport FactoryRīgaVN3030:57:48
200. VladimirsMisānsĀdažiVN4030:57:49
202. Tomass-ReinisTīssOzolnieku novadsVNJ30:57:51
201. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN3030:57:51
203. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4030:57:59
204. UldisUrbānsBigbankRīgaVN2030:58:09
205. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN4030:58:10
206. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3030:58:12
207. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN5030:58:13
208. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4030:58:19
209. ValtsKlibiķisSPORTLANDNeretaVN2030:58:21
210. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4030:58:31
211. PaulaVīganteRopažiSNJ30:58:49
212. HenrijsLiepājnieksZirasVN3030:58:55
213. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3030:59:06
214. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVNJ30:59:17
215. MartynasKasteckasKa vakare?VilniusVN3030:59:26
216. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiSN2030:59:26
217. JānisLankupsLiepājaVN3030:59:27
218. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3030:59:28
219. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVN4030:59:32
220. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3030:59:35
221. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4030:59:36
222. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻIVN2030:59:53
223. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:59:57
224. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2030:59:58
225. KristapsAnškensMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2031:00:00
226. IngusĶirsisLiepājaVN2031:00:09
227. ArtūrsVeinbergsTukumsVN3031:00:11
228. DariusAžondenisLietuvaVN4031:00:22
229. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīgaVN4031:00:23
230. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4031:00:27
231. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiliVNJ31:00:32
232. VladislavsŽuselisBukultiVN3031:00:32
233. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4031:00:35
234. DenisaPreimaneSwedbankMārupeSN3031:00:36
235. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN3031:00:39
236. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5031:00:40
237. LinaVickackieneVilniusSN4031:00:51
238. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4031:00:53
239. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3031:00:58
240. LauraFreimaneLiepājaSN2031:01:01
241. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3031:01:03
242. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2031:01:04
243. ElīnaSiliņaTeteriUlbrokaSN2031:01:04
244. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5031:01:11
245. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.SN4031:01:12
246. MārcisGrintālsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ31:01:15
247. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4031:01:33
248. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVN4031:01:35
249. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāleSN4031:01:43
250. ElīzaTovstuļakaRīgaSN2031:01:57
251. JānisKrastiņšJēkabpilsVN3031:01:59
252. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3031:02:03
253. GatisKālisMikoLiepājaVN4031:02:08
254. AnnaDimanteZīvertiLiepājaSN2031:02:08
255. ArtūrsŽeibeRīgaVN3031:02:15
256. LīgaElksneSalaspilsSN2031:02:17
257. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3031:02:20
258. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3031:02:20
259. SolvitaPujāteKuldīgaSN3031:02:21
260. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaSN3031:02:25
261. NormundsAleckisACTIVIA RUNAizputes nov.VN4031:02:33
262. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4031:02:40
263. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoRīgaVN3031:02:49
264. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5031:02:52
265. UldisVaicisLATTELECOMRīgaVN3031:02:55
266. NeldaMikanovaSiguldaSN2031:03:02
267. LīgaRagaušaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN3031:03:06
268. NatālijaZeņinaRigaSN4031:03:09
269. GintarsŠperliņšVN2031:03:11
270. MikusLācisRīgaVN4031:03:13
271. KristinaMedvedevaI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaSN3031:03:20
272. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4031:03:23
273. SantaKrūmiņaRīgaSN3031:03:29
274. MārisDreijaValmieraVN3031:03:29
275. PēterisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ31:03:41
276. OlgaKoraboOKRigaSN3031:03:42
277. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2031:03:44
278. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4031:03:44
279. ZaneVētraRīgaSN3031:03:45
280. IngmārsFelcis-KaipšteinsJelgavas nov., Līvbērzes pag.VN2031:03:55
281. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3031:03:55
282. LieneLabsvīraSiguldaSN3031:03:57
283. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīgaSN3031:04:00
284. JaneksBriedisINCUKALNSVN4031:04:07
285. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ31:04:09
286. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalneVN3031:04:12
287. RitaFelce-KaipšteinaAccenture Latvia 2RīgaSN2031:04:16
288. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSNJ31:04:22
289. AgneEidimtaiteMazeikiaiSN2031:04:29
290. KristersGravaJelgavaVNJ31:04:31
291. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2031:04:35
292. KārlisBarkānsVN2031:04:40
293. VasilijsJemeļičevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaVN3031:04:41
294. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2031:04:42
295. LanaKvieseAizputeSN3031:04:46
296. EleonoraKoroleckaRīgaSN2031:04:50
297. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFIkšķile / SauriešiSN3031:04:57
298. MairaVasiļevskaVālodzesVālodzesSN2031:05:15
299. ElīzaAuziņaRīgaSN2031:05:17
300. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepājaVN4031:05:38
301. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5031:05:46
302. JānisOrinskisLiepājaVN3031:05:49
303. IvetaPrinceTukumsSN3031:05:51
304. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN3031:05:54
305. SvetlanaDūdeleSwedbankRīgaSN3031:05:54
306. HelēnaGabrāneSN2031:06:00
307. SintijaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2031:06:03
308. DārtaPāvulēnaRīgaSNJ31:06:08
309. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4031:06:14
310. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4031:06:33
311. MarinaJuhnevicaM&MRigaSN3031:06:38
312. SigneTomsoneRīgaSN4031:06:38
313. IlzeVolfa-Kirilovaal oneRīgaSN3031:06:51
314. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDLiepājaVN2031:07:03
315. RūdolfsAndersons13VentspilsVN2031:07:03
316. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2031:07:10
317. MalvīneMennikapulsometrs.lvRīgaSN3031:07:14
318. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldusSN5031:07:15
319. MartaGaileHTC NipponRīgaSN2031:07:32
320. EdgarsTraumanisRīgaVN3031:07:34
321. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5031:07:45
322. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaSN4031:07:46
323. KristīnaRutkauskaRīgaSN2031:07:52
324. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN4031:08:00
325. MaldaCaune-SalaspilsSN5031:08:02
326. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2031:08:02
327. AntonsPoļskihsRigaVN3031:08:03
328. ZaneVisendorfaSPORTLANDRīgaSN4031:08:04
329. IlvijaBendzikaRīgaSN3031:08:16
330. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3031:08:17
331. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)RīgaVN3031:08:27
332. IntaUmbraškaKuldīgaSN4031:08:31
333. Emīls-TomsRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVN2031:08:40
334. AivisBrudersOgres Slepotaju KlubsKuldigaVN4031:08:42
335. IevaKaltnieceSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3031:08:49
336. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiJelgavaVN5031:08:50
337. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadonaSN3031:08:58
338. RebekaKārkliņaSiguldaSN2031:09:05
339. VibekeHorstmannLundSN5031:09:11
340. AndaGraubergaEttlingen, 76275SN3031:09:11
341. MontaTīsiņaBigbankRīgaSN2031:09:13
342. JolantaAžondenieneSkuodasSN3031:09:14
343. EmīlsŠalsSkrīveriVN2031:09:16
344. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepājaSN3031:09:19
345. AgneseBriedeInčukalnsSN2031:09:21
346. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2031:09:22
347. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3031:09:22
348. MārisVikštremsKuldīgaVN4031:09:24
349. LauraČavarePATRIAJelgavaSN2031:09:28
350. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ31:09:30
351. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN4031:09:31
352. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3031:09:34
353. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3031:09:35
354. MarinaSokolovaRīgaSN2031:09:38
355. IlzeDāvidsoneLiepājaSN3031:09:43
356. DainisBērziņšRīgaVN3031:09:45
357. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3031:10:03
358. AnnaDucenaRīgaSN3031:10:09
359. AigarsAnsbergsAnsbergiVentspilsVN4031:10:18
360. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2031:10:27
361. AnnijaLubāneGQ ConsultAizputeSN2031:10:46
362. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4031:10:47
363. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN2031:10:57
364. LīvaGridinaBigbankRīgaSN3031:11:09
365. MārtiņšZīvertsLiepājaVN3031:11:13
366. MārisĀbelePilteneVN2031:11:19
367. BaibaBeņķePilteneSN2031:11:21
368. RenātePetrusaRīgaSN2031:11:24
369. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3031:11:36
370. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ31:11:36
371. DaceVīksneLiepājaSN3031:11:56
372. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgaleSN3031:11:57
373. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4031:12:14
374. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4031:12:29
375. ArtūrsRuseckisCidoVN2031:12:34
376. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVN5031:12:34
377. JevgēnijaRibalkoRigaSN2031:12:43
378. LauraValužeRīgaSN2031:12:52
379. ArnisAncānsRīgaVN3031:12:55
380. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpilsSN3031:12:55
381. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4031:13:02
382. JānisBirģelisRīgaVN5031:13:02
383. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4031:13:19
384. ElīnaZvēraIkšķileSN3031:13:21
385. LindaZemīteTukumsSN3031:13:23
386. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3031:13:26
387. LieniteBiezbardeTalsiSN3031:13:29
388. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3031:13:34
389. IevaĶēde-ĶēdžaLiepājaSN3031:13:35
390. ZaneVilciņaRīgaSN4031:13:41
391. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2031:13:48
392. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaSN2031:14:09
393. EdgarsSimaitisLiepājaVN3031:14:10
394. SimonaRutkovskaRīgaSN2031:14:18
395. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2031:14:37
396. LeldePreise-ŠemeleMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2031:14:50
397. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2031:15:17
398. LienaGrinaRigaSN3031:15:57
399. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN4031:16:19
400. AndisMatrevicsTalsiVN4031:16:38
401. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaSN2031:16:46
402. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5031:17:18
403. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:17:33
404. LindaPutniņaLATTELECOMRīgaSN3031:17:33
405. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3031:17:40
406. LauraPāvulēnaSportlandRīgaSN2031:17:42
407. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3031:18:09
408. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaSN2031:18:36
409. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4031:19:27
410. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2031:19:31
411. SandraGrinblateRīgaSN3031:19:41
412. JanaRutmaneJumpravaSN2031:20:06
413. EdīteBelihaLATTELECOMRīgaSN3031:20:47
414. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4031:21:45
415. ĒriksPūleRīgaVN6031:22:27
416. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVN3031:22:49
417. MatīssRustantsLDK LiedagsVentspilsVN2031:22:49
418. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4031:24:09
419. JurisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS/LMSBBRīgaVN4031:26:25
420. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2031:26:52
421. DmitrijsHilipenkoLMSBBLiepājaVN3031:27:10
422. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgavaVNJ31:28:02
423. LindaZālīteRīgaSN3031:29:21
424. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumpravaSNJ31:29:21
- JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN402DNF
- IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVN502DNF
- AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN502DNF
- AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN502DNF
- MarikaĀroneLiepājaSN202DNF
- KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ1DNF
- DainaBrambergaOgreSN301DNF
- EdgarsLelisKārsavaVN201DNF
- ČingizsMahmudovsEl marathonRigaVN201DNF
- SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSNJ1DNF
- AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN301DNF
- IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN301DNF
- RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN601DNF
- AndrisLankaLiepājaVN401DNF
- RūdolfsKrūklisSport FactoryRīgaVN201DNF
- IngaVīksnaVaidavaVaidavaSN501DNF
- KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN201DNF
- ZaigaPavlovskaRēzekneSN201DNF
- LigitaMūrnieceVentspilsSN301DNF
- KristiānaRubeneKuldīgaSN201DNF
- DanielsKreicbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ1DNF
- AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīgaSN201DNF
- LieneApsīteRīgaSN301DNF
- IngaBēniņaRīgaSN301DNF
- GintautasStankusŠiauliaiVN401DNF
- LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN201DNF