Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu pludmales skrējiens 2017 / 02.09.2017

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novadsV3010:35:56
2. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiV5010:39:04
3. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgreV4010:39:11
4. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaV3010:39:51
5. VjačeslavsŽundaPIRAMIDA TRI CLUBRigaV4010:40:33
6. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RigaRigaV3010:41:17
7. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasV2010:41:25
8. JānisTeterisA2RīgaV4010:41:53
9. KristapsPalmakovskisRīgaV2010:42:12
10. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaV4010:43:11
11. DeividsStupiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV2010:43:40
12. AinisKanaviņšSSK BebraRīgaV4010:44:34
13. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.V5010:44:36
14. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaS5010:45:02
15. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķileV4010:46:14
16. DidzisKirstuksRīgaV3010:46:23
17. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaV4010:46:28
18. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaS4010:46:53
19. RūdolfsKarssDNBRīgaV3010:46:58
20. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV4010:47:08
21. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepājaS3010:47:51
22. RonaldsMandelisRaseliRīgaV3010:47:55
23. AinārsKravalisSiguldaV4010:47:55
24. RobertsDrākeNBSRīgaV6010:47:56
25. OskarsZonneAcsaabolsRīgaV3010:47:57
26. VivianaKirilovaRīgaS4010:48:09
27. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaS1610:48:30
28. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneV5010:49:09
29. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresSiguldaS4010:49:18
30. RobertsMelbārdisRīgaV4010:49:20
31. JānisSupeTirzaV6010:49:28
32. ArmantsPēterkopsLowe AlpineOgreV5010:49:40
33. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīgaV6010:49:50
34. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaV4010:49:51
35. DāvisPēterkopsRīgaV2010:49:56
36. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiS3010:50:53
37. MārtiņšSkudraRīgaV2010:51:21
38. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV6010:52:09
39. KristīneMerginaValmieraS3010:52:32
40. DainisGailisSiguldaV4010:52:33
41. VjaceslavsStudnevsStapriniAdaziV4010:52:49
42. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVilce, Jelgavas nov.V3010:52:52
43. ArvisBirkmanisRīgaV4010:52:53
45. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsS5010:53:22
44. JānisAvensMaratonaKlubs/RembateOgres novadsV4010:53:22
46. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner's ClubMārupeS3010:53:31
47. DāvisSiminaitisCēsisV3010:53:49
48. AugustsIesalnieksRīgaV3010:53:56
49. AneteZābereŠurpu-turpu!RīgaS3010:54:02
50. ArmandsKrapmeRīgaV4010:54:02
51. IevaDobuleIzturībaIkšķileS3010:54:05
52. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsV6010:54:06
53. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaS4010:54:24
54. SandisKūmsnavjelgavaV3010:54:47
55. MarikaZālīteVSK NoskrienĶekavaS3010:55:21
56. EvelīnaGrāvelsiņaRubeneS2010:55:52
57. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgreS5010:55:56
58. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeS1610:55:57
59. RomansDanilovsRigaV2010:56:00
60. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaS1610:56:09
61. ReinisStrādersJelgavaV3010:56:10
62. KristīneKarsaRīgaS3010:56:29
63. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaS3010:56:54
64. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaV3010:56:54
65. JānisStūrītisSK TuraidaSiguldaV4010:57:10
66. EvijaŠvecaBauskaS4010:57:17
67. GunitaDaldereRīgaS3010:57:23
68. DanaRudzīte-LočmeleS3010:58:12
69. SigneTomsoneRīgaS4010:58:26
70. MārīteKokinaVSK NoskrienRīgaS2010:58:28
71. JeļenaAuzāne-ArnicānePa BasoJūrmalaS4010:58:29
72. RenāteŠmiteLielvārdeS2010:58:52
73. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīgaV4010:59:00
74. AgneseOzoliņaRīgaS2011:00:04
75. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaS3011:00:13
76. UģisŠķēleRīgaV3011:00:48
77. KristīnaRutkauskaRīgaS2011:01:20
78. AgneseZiemeleDundagaDundagaS2011:02:10
79. AnetePažusaRīgaS2011:02:34
80. LindaDagileRīgaS3011:03:08
81. SintijaKārkliņaRīgaS2011:03:22
82. LeldeGrīnvaldeRīgaS2011:03:39
83. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3011:03:41
84. AnnaAnanevaRunningDeadClubRīgaS3011:03:50
85. ZaneDzērveVSK NoskrienJumpravaS2011:04:13
86. ZaneMihailovaRigaS2011:05:01
87. EdgarsCirvelisRīgaS2011:06:28
88. SigneLauvaRīgaS5011:06:35
89. LjubovBezanI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaS4011:07:07
90. KristiānaDolgeRīgaS2011:10:00
91. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreV5011:10:04
92. EdgarsVasiļjevsSwedbankRīgaV2011:10:10
93. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīgaS2011:10:10
94. AleksandrsŠursRīgaV1611:10:56
- JānisBaukertsBaukertiRigaV300DNF
- KristapsDveselitisOgreV200DNF
- AinisGulbisRīgaV400DNF
- LīgaJurševicazakitis_bizotajsRīgaS200DSQ