Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā35. skrējiens "Apkārt Vaidavas ezeram" / 10.07.2016

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AndrejsDmitrijevsLTV7RigaV3010:39:34
2. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/ AsicsGaujienaV2210:40:55
3. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneV3010:41:38
4. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona Klubs/VendenSkrundaV2210:42:27
5. MareksAntonsValmieras vieglatlētikas klubsValmieraV3510:43:23
6. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV5510:43:37
7. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novadsV4010:44:18
8. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšNoskrienRīgaV3010:44:51
9. NikolajsSaulītisLimbažiLimbažiV5010:45:08
10. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīgaV3510:45:18
11. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsV2210:45:43
12. TomsBiernisValmieraV1810:45:46
13. NiksZaulsLimbažiV1410:45:47
14. GatisMatukoValmieraV3010:46:01
15. RobertsIvzānsOgres novadsV4510:46:26
16. RitvarsLērmeM 42AmsterdamV4010:46:29
17. MadisSvincovsVVKValmieraV2210:46:41
18. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķileS3510:46:46
19. UldisKalniņšSmiltene, SaltupiV4510:46:53
20. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaV6010:47:21
21. JānisBagātsKocēniV3510:47:46
22. ŽanisJevsinsJelgavaV1610:48:01
23. ArtūrsKārkliņšVaidavaV3010:48:10
24. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraV1610:48:33
25. JurisJevsinsJELGAVA OZOLNIEKU NOVADSV5010:48:52
26. SandisĀboliņšVējiem līdzi..VaidavaV1810:48:56
27. AlbertsStulbergsRīgaV3010:48:59
28. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraV1610:49:02
29. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraV4010:49:12
30. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaV5010:49:20
31. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,Vsk noskrienRīgaV5010:49:24
32. PaulsPavlovičsValmieraV1810:49:39
33. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV2210:49:42
34. RenārsJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV1610:49:43
35. IvetaCauneOGRE-10OgreS3510:49:45
36. AlvisZelčsVaidavaV3010:49:53
37. AndisMiķelsonsVidriziV4510:50:14
38. AinārsVeģerisSPORTLATSiguldaV4510:50:24
39. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienS4510:50:30
40. Mārcis-JorensRullisValmieraV1810:50:32
41. ValdisTiltsVaidavaV5010:50:35
42. MārtiņšJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV2210:50:36
43. MārisHeinolsKocēnu MTBValmieraV4010:50:44
44. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.V3510:50:46
45. KitijaZaulaLimbažiS1410:50:47
46. TomsVeličkoVaidavaVaidavaV2210:51:01
48. KristapsLočmelisValmieraV2210:51:02
47. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaV4510:51:02
49. AtisPūlisVaidavaV2210:51:08
50. FrancisFreidenbergsValmieraV2210:51:16
51. KristapsOzolsVaidavaV2210:51:17
52. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaVAIDAVAS2210:51:19
53. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneV6010:51:29
54. JānisSupeTirzaV6510:51:42
55. IntsJēkabsonsAqua/latswimshop.comValmieraV3010:52:05
56. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeV5010:52:06
57. MartaMeijereVentspilsS2210:52:21
58. GundarsRutkisValmieraV5010:52:35
59. GintsDreijaValmieraV1810:52:54
60. AigarsBelasovsVaidavaValmieraV3010:53:02
61. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiV4010:53:15
62. GuntarsEglītisVaidavaV2210:53:19
63. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaV5010:53:23
64. AndrisKusnersValmieraV4510:53:25
65. ArtūrsLočmelisPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARīgaV3010:53:36
66. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmilteneV5510:53:37
67. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaV4010:53:39
68. ErlensGrunckisValmieraV4010:53:40
69. ArnisVantersSK SPĒKSValmieraV3010:53:45
70. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsS3010:53:46
71. RitaKļaviņaRēzekneS4010:53:59
72. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novadsV4510:54:02
73. AinarsOzoliņšValmieraV5510:54:05
74. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpilsV4010:54:17
75. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraV5510:54:22
76. MārcisPikšēnsStarptautiskā lidosta "Rīga"ValmieraV2210:54:27
77. LīgaGudēvica-LiepiņaNoskrienCēsisS3010:54:32
78. UldisVelpsVSK NoskrienSmilteneV4510:54:44
79. HaraldsJēgersVaidavaV1610:54:48
80. EdvīnsSpuriņšSalacgrīvaV2210:54:49
81. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsS3010:54:52
82. ValtersMeijersLimbažiV1610:54:52
83. NormundsZaulsLimbažiV4510:54:53
84. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS5010:54:56
85. AlisePutraimaLimbaži ACTIVELimbažiS2210:54:57
86. JānisDanevičsValmieraV3510:54:59
87. JānisBorisevičsValmieraV3010:55:14
88. GunitaŠīranteValmiera VKValmieraS3510:55:18
89. ArtisZariņšVaidavaV4510:55:30
90. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīgaV3010:55:33
91. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV1410:55:39
92. DidzisGalauliņšValmieraV4010:55:39
93. UldisOzoliņšVW - ValmieraValmieraV2210:55:39
94. PaulaRozenvaldeValmieraValmieraS2210:55:56
95. LaurisPēkšēnsRaganaV4010:56:13
96. ElīnaLīce-RubeneS3010:56:23
97. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaV4010:56:24
98. VilnisLiepiņšCSCCarnikavaV6010:56:34
99. GustavsZēmeleRubeneValmieraV1610:56:36
100. IvetaLiepiņaMETROONSRigaS4510:56:39
101. JānisButkēvičusV3010:56:46
103. OskarsBērziņšValmieraV2210:56:47
102. ValtsBrasavsValmieraV2210:56:47
104. VinetaRolamneRīgaS4010:56:49
105. AgneseKalējaRīgaS2210:56:52
106. IneseKokorevičaKOKO teamValmieraS3010:56:53
107. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīgaS3010:57:05
108. JānisPacerisIedvesmaTukumsV3010:57:08
109. MārtiņšLarinovsKSKRubeneV3010:57:13
110. JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV2210:57:20
111. DāvisSaldūksnisVaidavaV2210:57:24
112. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneV4510:57:32
113. EdvīnsBērziņšindRīgaV5510:57:38
114. AndrisAtslēga666ValmiermuižaV3010:57:44
116. GunitaLērmeM 42ValmieraS4010:57:48
115. MārtiņšMarkevicsIedvesmaCesvaineV3010:57:48
117. EmīlsHerbstsKocēnu novads, Vaidavas pagastsV1410:57:50
118. RobertsFreimanisJelgavaV1410:57:58
119. ĢirtsPēčsVaidavaV2210:58:10
120. RaitisLērmeKocēnu novadsV6510:58:10
121. EgīlsKaužēnsValmieraV4510:58:11
122. AndisPlūmeLīgatneV3010:58:12
123. JēkabsKeišsRubeneKocēniV1410:58:15
124. BaibaGabrāneRīgaS2210:58:17
125. IvarsEškinsBE44ValmieraV5010:58:18
126. IlzeRunguleRīgaS3510:58:20
127. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbeneV2210:58:34
129. AigarsLočmelisValmieraV4010:58:36
128. AivarsKļaviņšRollerblade LatviaRīgaV5510:58:36
130. LāsmaPometkoCēsisS2210:58:42
132. DinaAlksneVSK NoskrienValmieraS4010:58:43
131. JānisTaukulisRīgaV2210:58:43
133. LindaLaubergaS3510:58:44
134. DāvisZēmelisRubeneKocēnu novadsV1410:59:00
135. MatīssCelmsKSK KocēniKocēniV1610:59:01
136. IvetaFreimaneJelgavaS4010:59:02
137. KristaĶelpaSmiltene BJSSSmilteneS1810:59:07
138. IvarsJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV3010:59:22
139. IvarsEglītisKocēnu novadsV4010:59:38
140. JānisMickevičsvaidavaV1610:59:44
141. AigarsSmalkaisV4010:59:46
142. IlvaJanīteValmieraS2210:59:59
143. IevaĀrbergaCēsisS3011:00:00
145. SindijaZaulaLimbažiS1611:00:08
144. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraV3511:00:08
146. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmieraS1611:00:10
147. LieneBalodeTukumsS2211:00:10
148. ArnisBērziņšRīgaV4011:00:20
149. MareksKozlovskisCēsisV2211:00:27
150. JurisLočmelisvalmieraV3011:00:30
151. Ivo-PāvilsRozenbergsRīgaV3511:00:46
152. PēterisVīrsV2211:00:57
153. AgrisRogainisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraV1811:01:07
154. VitālijsJakovļevsCēsisV3011:01:08
155. PēterisMuižnieksBlomeBlomeV3011:01:12
156. KarīnaLezdiņaVALMIERAS3011:01:13
157. ĀrisPeičsVaidava 2000VaidavaV2211:01:18
158. KristīneMerginaValmieraS3011:01:19
159. MārtiņšZelčsVaidavaVaidavaV2211:01:22
160. AndrisKantinieksUmurgaV2211:01:31
161. AijaZilberteS2211:01:31
162. KasparsGrundšteinsSK KocēniKocēbniV2211:01:48
163. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēniV1611:02:08
164. MadaraEglīteValmieraS2211:02:09
165. IgorsVillsValmieraV3511:02:19
166. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsV2211:02:20
167. EgīlsKārkliņšĒrgļiV1611:02:21
168. MontaLočmeleRīgaS3011:02:29
169. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneS4011:02:34
170. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspilsV2211:02:36
171. MārisKnoksRīgaV4011:02:45
172. AntraLukševicaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3511:02:56
173. MārisKaupeValmieraV3011:03:05
174. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisV6011:03:15
176. ImantsKelmersV3511:03:25
175. RihardsKelmersZaķumuižaV1411:03:25
177. LeldeBērziņaSiguldaS2211:03:36
178. KarīnaLindavaRīgaS3011:03:39
179. JānisŠbnepstsRīgaV3511:03:39
180. JānisApinisVaidavaV3511:03:46
181. JānisOpmanisKocēnu novadsV2211:03:47
182. ViestursZepsRīgaV3511:03:49
183. KristīneZeļenkovaValmieraS2211:03:52
184. LindaJēkabsoneKSKVaidavaS2211:03:55
185. ElīnaKrūkleValmieraS3011:03:58
186. KristsAvotiņšVaidavaValmieraV1811:04:00
187. NataliaKrivenkovaSKOBAŖPleskavaS4011:04:03
188. IneseEglīteKocēnu novadsS3511:04:07
189. NensijaŠimkūnaTērveteS1611:04:11
190. SamantaVilkaVaidavaS1411:04:12
191. AndaGrāpēnaValmieraS4011:04:14
192. RaivisKaritonsVaidavaV2211:04:15
193. ĀrisUlmanisVaidavaV2211:04:15
195. PēterisPaltiņšVaidavaV2211:04:16
194. LieneNikolajevaKSKRīgaS3011:04:16
196. VilnisBrakovskisĀdažiV4011:04:19
197. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.V6011:04:29
200. DinaŠalunovaCēsisS2211:04:33
198. AndrisĀboliņšKocēnu MTBVaidavaV5011:04:33
199. IngaVīksnaKocēnu MTBVaidavaS5011:04:33
201. EvijaStračinskaValmieraS4511:04:46
202. JānisMarkevicsVaidava, Kocēnu novadsV3011:05:23
203. MāraRināsaMadona SVKMadonaS5011:05:28
204. JānisDainisKSKKocēniV6011:05:31
206. MadaraLipskaLimbažu ActiveLimbažiS1811:05:37
205. KristapsŠņepstsValmieraV1811:05:37
207. IvetaPoišaJelgavaS3511:05:39
208. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiS1411:05:40
209. IngrīdaGreivuleMaratona klubsCēsisS4511:05:42
210. DainisŽubursMaratona klubsDunalkaV4511:05:43
211. Krista-KristīneTimčukaS1611:05:48
212. LauraCepurīteKuldīgaS2211:05:51
213. ŽannaVanagaVSK NoskrienCēsisV4011:05:58
214. NormundsKazuņinsZilaiskalnsV2211:06:23
215. EgilsLipskisLimbaži ACTIVELimbažu pagastsV3511:06:26
216. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīgaV3511:06:28
217. KlāvsKlaparsKSKValmieraV1411:06:33
219. JānisMelbārdisEžiValmieraV3511:06:34
218. AdelīnaMelbārdeEžiValmieraS1411:06:34
220. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaS4011:06:55
221. AnnikaRozīteKocēnu novadsS2211:07:03
222. IlgonisSaldūksnisVaidavaV5511:07:07
223. MargaritaPetelinaRigaS3511:07:09
224. Toms-JānisRibaValmieraV1611:07:19
225. OļģertsJēgersVaidavaVaidavaV1811:07:25
226. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsS4011:07:29
227. ZigmundsMednieksValmieraV4011:07:46
228. MārcisKārkliņšKocēnu novadsV2211:07:52
229. MariteGertnereCēsisS3011:07:53
230. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3011:08:09
231. DiānaCeikaValmieraS4011:08:19
232. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novadsV4011:08:38
233. LiānaAldiņaKocēnu novadsVaidavaS2211:08:45
234. LaimdotaHeideneind.VentspilsS5011:08:48
235. Irēna-LilijaLeimaneTērveteS1811:08:48
236. Ģirts-EmīlsĀbeleV/AVaidavaV1811:08:49
237. JūlijaRozīteS1411:08:53
238. JānisRautmanisChernobylLizumsV2211:10:54
239. DiānaČerņavskaTele2 SSCRīgaS3511:11:28
240. AigarsEkšaAtlētikaJelgavaV3011:11:35
241. MikusAvotiņšVaidavaV1411:11:46
242. IngaNovikaGnomikirīgaS4011:11:58
244. IngusCīrulisValmieraV3511:12:06
243. IngaCīruleS3511:12:06
246. IrīnaPuškoValmieraS2211:12:07
245. NormundsRozitisValmieraV2211:12:07
248. VitaŽukovskaKSKValmieraS4511:13:10
247. KristersBriedisKSKKocēnu novadsV2211:13:10
249. IntsŽukovskisKocēniV4511:13:47
250. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiS2211:13:50
251. AnceLiepiņaBALTMAValmieraS3511:14:30
252. JēkabsUlmanisV1611:17:10
253. IngaPutraimaLimbaži ActivePārgaujas novadsS2211:17:23
254. LieneLipskaLimbaži ACTIVELimbažu pagastsS4011:17:24
255. SigitaNorveleVaidavaS3011:20:13
256. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRigaV1411:21:15
257. IlzeHeinolaKocēniS4011:21:45
258. TomsPētersonsKocēnu nov.V1411:24:19
259. ReinisMickevicsvaidavaV1411:24:21
260. DanaMarkevicaVaidava, Kocēnu novadsS3511:26:14
261. KristapsTrēziņšVaidavaV1411:38:41
262. SanitaZaķeVaidavaS4011:38:42
263. VidisUpenieksind.VentspilsV6511:40:38
264. JanisVolherV1611:43:26