Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pusmaratons / 28.05.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/ Lāča sporta skolaRīgaV2041:07:40
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsAdidas/ VSK NoskrienMārupeV2041:07:48
3. KristapsBērziņšSiS LatvijaKuldīgaV2041:12:08
4. RolandsKaimiņšOgres novadsV3041:13:57
5. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpilsV3041:13:58
6. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīgaV3041:16:13
7. JānisMežielsSK TĒRAUDSV2041:17:14
8. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK TēraudsAivieksteV3041:17:28
9. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleV4041:19:22
10. EdgarsCaicsesibrivs.lvRīgaV3041:21:57
11. IlonaMarheleAlūksneS3041:22:45
12. AndrejsKrasikovsV3041:23:02
13. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSTukumsV4041:23:50
14. UģisLagzdiņšMaratona klubsVentspilsV4041:24:44
15. DainisŽubursMaratonklubsDunalkaV4041:27:11
16. LeldeNeimandeSportland/NikeCēsisS3041:27:59
17. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgavaV2041:29:03
18. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķileS3041:29:13
19. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaV3041:29:14
20. DidzisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsV2041:29:38
21. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV5041:29:41
22. MārisGūtmanisRigaV3041:29:53
23. LeldeKalniņaIronman.lv / SwedbankRīgaS3041:30:17
24. VitaDevjatņikovaRīgaS3041:30:29
25. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV4041:31:00
26. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpilsV2041:32:02
27. SergejsKudrjavcevsRigaV3041:32:33
28. SergejsMaslobojevsRigaV3041:34:01
29. JekaterinaSokunovaS3041:34:01
30. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīgaV6041:34:24
31. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.V5041:34:35
32. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsV2041:34:53
33. VitālijsMuzikaJumpravaV5041:35:17
34. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukleV4041:36:02
35. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsV4041:36:23
36. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīgaS4041:37:56
37. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņasV2041:39:37
38. AndrejsSemjonovsSalaspils SiltumsSalaspilsV3041:39:40
39. ArmandsRabovičsLiepāja/SalapilsV3041:39:49
40. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaV4041:40:12
41. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS4041:40:26
42. AndisMiķelsonsV4041:41:31
43. LindaJākobsone-ViškereMurexplorerRīgaS3041:42:35
44. RubenMartinezCABOTVangažiV3041:43:47
45. GintsEglītisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV4041:44:03
46. RolandsTrencisEZERKAULIŅIBabīteV3041:44:57
47. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskriensalaspilsV3041:45:13
48. DainisRagovskisSalaspilsRīgaV5041:45:46
49. KārlisIelejsRīgaV4041:45:55
50. SigitaSaulīteVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:46:13
51. GunaGrāmatnieceRigaS3041:47:16
52. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:48:03
53. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS5041:48:58
54. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileS2041:49:25
55. AustrisArmansVSK NOSKRIENSiguldaV3041:50:09
56. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneS2041:50:40
57. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV6041:51:38
58. EdgarsLiepiņšDubulttreniņšRīgaV2041:52:07
59. JānisKalniņšRīgaV4041:52:16
60. IngarsGulbisAizkraukleV5041:52:57
61. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmilteneV5041:53:40
62. DarjaJežeņkinaRīgaS2041:53:42
63. KasparsLivčānsIkšķileV3041:54:41
64. GatisGinisBaldoneV3041:55:31
65. SintijaArbidāneZelta CāļiRīgaS2041:55:32
66. InitaBistrovaMaxima LatvijaOgreS5041:57:05
67. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV5041:57:27
68. DaceZvirgzdiņavsk noskrienRigaS2041:58:03
69. MārisDamrozeDamroze Family teamRīgaV3041:58:31
70. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveriS4041:59:34
71. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:59:44
72. JānisOzolsV2042:00:51
73. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILSV3042:01:06
74. AntraLukševicaVSK Noskrien/DivplākšņiRīgaS3042:01:37
75. AigarsŽodziņšEzereV5042:01:37
76. ZandaTaupmanaLSC, VSK NoskrienRīgaS4042:01:45
77. ModrisĀbramsMaratona Klubs / Noskrien.lvRīgaV6042:01:46
78. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/Aizkraukle/ Vsk noskrienOgres novadsS4042:01:57
79. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV6042:02:53
80. EdgarsPilātsSalaspilsV4042:04:42
81. HelēnaPīgozneS2042:05:57
82. AndrejsRudaksV3042:07:07
83. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaV2042:07:52
84. ViktorsKuliksskriesanas klubs SalaspilsSalaspilsV5042:08:21
85. DaigaVilkasteRīgaS4042:08:25
86. KristaBelijaS2042:08:25
87. JānisZemturisRīgaV5042:08:26
88. NataļjaGasaneSalaspilsS3042:08:28
89. DainaFišereSalaspilsS4042:10:32
90. KristīnaMarkevičaS2042:10:45
91. JevgenijsDoronkinsV3042:12:12
92. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaV6042:16:19
93. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņiV3042:16:49
94. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSauriešiS4042:17:53
95. LauraSmilškalneEvelo teamS2042:19:40
96. JānisAvensMaratona Klubs/RembateOgres novadsV4042:20:44
97. LīgaAlksneSPORTLANDRīgaS3042:21:39
98. KristianaLepseSPORTLANDBaldoneS3042:21:40
99. IļjaSemeņrnkoGO! Team RigaRīgaV3042:24:09
- RihardsBērziņšBiedrība DoleSalaspilsV303DNF
- MārtiņšĶeņģisRiga Ironman TeamRīgaV302DNF
- ArturMietekWieliszewV402DNF
- AgneseVilcāneSalaspilsS302DNF
- KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrien / SK DzērveneRīgaS201DNF