Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 08.10.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:16:30
2. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons-asicsMadonaVT20:16:41
3. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:16:42
4. RolandsJierkisSportlandRēzekneVT20:16:42
5. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeVTA20:16:52
6. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novadsVT20:17:12
7. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīgaVT20:17:27
8. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVT20:17:32
9. RihardsLindeSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:51
10. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:55
11. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT20:17:59
12. RaimondsSiliņšSportlatAlūksneVT20:18:00
13. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:04
14. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīgaVT20:18:11
15. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:18:14
16. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVTA20:18:16
17. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlavaVT20:18:19
18. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB20:18:21
19. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadonaVT20:18:23
20. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1RīgaVT20:18:25
21. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīgaVT20:18:30
22. RikardsRaimoRīgas Slēpošanas klubs Sporta skola ArkādijaRīgaVTA20:18:34
23. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVT20:18:37
24. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu VK/ASICSIlūksteVT20:18:38
25. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVT20:18:42
26. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiVTA20:18:44
27. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novadsVT20:18:49
28. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukleVTA20:18:53
29. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons-asicsRīgaVTA20:19:01
30. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:19:20
31. ArmandsŠtālsSS ArkādījaRīgaVTA20:19:22
32. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeVT20:19:30
33. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT20:19:31
34. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB20:19:34
35. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgavaVT20:19:42
36. AgnesePastareOlimpiešu klubsOgreST20:19:51
37. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:19:56
38. ElēnaMiezavaSportlandST20:20:00
39. GuntaHolštromaSporta skola SPARSAizputeST20:20:10
40. AnastasijaGricenkoSS ArkādijaRīgaSTA20:20:19
41. HelmutsVanagsVT20:20:44
42. IvarsDehtevičsMADLIENAMADLIENAVTB20:21:00
43. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:21:03
44. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVTA20:21:04
45. MaksimsHlizovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA20:21:07
46. DiānaVitkovskaSkrundaST20:21:07
47. IvetaCauneOgreST20:21:12
48. ReinisBagātsRīgaVTA20:21:19
49. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:21:22
50. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVT20:21:30
51. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:21:37
52. KārlisKanenbergsJelgavaVTA20:21:37
53. MairisMušpertsValmieraVT20:21:41
54. RalfsRogaļevsJelgavaVTA20:21:49
55. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSiguldaSTB20:21:53
56. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:21:54
57. GatisBergsSportlandRīgaVT20:21:55
58. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaSTB20:21:57
59. AndrisSiliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-1ValmieraVT20:21:58
60. IrinaGrīnbergaSiguldaST20:22:01
61. SergejsMaslobojevsRigaVT20:22:11
62. JānisDzelmeAS UPBVT20:22:14
63. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:22:16
64. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA20:22:18
65. SantaMatuleSportlandST20:22:20
66. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekavaST20:22:24
67. DāvisDambergsSportlandRīgaVTB20:22:26
68. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB20:22:32
69. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsPilteneVT20:22:39
70. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT20:22:42
71. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldaVTB20:22:47
72. KasparsSausaisSwedbankVT20:22:53
73. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT20:22:55
74. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukleVTA20:22:57
75. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB20:22:59
76. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSTB20:22:59
77. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmalaVTA20:23:04
78. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeSTB20:23:04
79. SantaZemtureLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTA20:23:10
80. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT20:23:12
82. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīgaVT20:23:13
81. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgavaST20:23:13
83. LīnaGaileSiguldaSTB20:23:14
84. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGAVTA20:23:15
85. KasparsKravalisPļaviņasVT20:23:18
86. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVT20:23:19
87. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT20:23:19
88. PatriksPurviņšSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA20:23:20
89. IgorsGorškovsNRCJelgavaVT20:23:26
90. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienMālpilsVT20:23:26
91. EdvardsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbažiVTB20:23:31
92. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeSTA20:23:31
93. JānisBalodisBauskaVT20:23:36
94. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveres / LSCRīgaST20:23:37
95. KristersBabrisValmieraVTB20:23:39
96. RobertsVecumnieksStopiņšUlbrokaVT20:23:40
97. JaneksGolubeckisHanzas MaiznīcaRīgaVTB20:23:41
98. MārtiņšPerševicsVT20:23:42
99. ElzaLešinskaSSSSTB20:23:42
100. JustsBelevičsOgreVTB20:23:43
101. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TēraudsRīgaVTB20:23:49
102. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:23:49
103. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBSVentspilsVT20:23:51
104. RobertsBirkavsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMBergiVTA20:23:52
105. PētrisKaļiņinsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaVT20:23:53
106. KārlisŽūriņšJelgavaVTA20:23:54
107. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVT20:24:01
108. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST20:24:08
109. AndrejsGricenkoArhiarnitomimusJelgavaVTB20:24:12
110. SigitaLapiņaSigulda Maratona KlubsSTA20:24:13
111. VladimirsVišņovsSportlandRīgaVT20:24:28
112. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjienaVT20:24:30
113. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST20:24:32
114. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB20:24:41
115. MadaraAleckaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputes novadsSTB20:24:42
116. ElzaSaļņikovaSK Pantera/SSSSiguldaSTB20:24:42
117. NaurisMetumsVTB20:24:43
118. MadaraKreileSk Tērauds-2AivieksteST20:24:45
119. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA20:24:48
120. RalfsKariņšSalacgrīvaVTB20:24:56
121. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSTB20:24:57
122. AļonaFomenkoJelgavaST20:25:02
123. ArtūrsĪzarsArī mīkstajiem jādzīvo!ValmieraVT20:25:04
124. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSTurlavaST20:25:07
125. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīgaVTB20:25:09
126. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:25:10
127. RičardsSaulevičsAizkraukleVT20:25:12
128. ViktorsVaščilkoLunVJūrmalaVT20:25:13
129. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgavaST20:25:15
130. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīgaVTB20:25:16
131. AinārsMetumsVT20:25:17
132. EdvardsJansonsEnerģijaJaunmārupeVTB20:25:21
133. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVTB20:25:24
134. InetaJerofejevaRīgaST20:25:29
135. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVTA20:25:30
136. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVTA20:25:30
137. RitvarsGūtmanisLimbažiVTB20:25:32
138. EduardsLočsSSSSiguldaVTB20:25:40
139. ElvisPētersonsSiguldaVTB20:25:48
140. EdžusRomānsRēzekneVT20:25:48
141. KārlisOzolsJelgavaVTB20:25:48
142. OskarsJanstovičsValmieraVTB20:25:52
143. KristersGravaJelgavaVTA20:25:53
144. KārlisVīksneValkaVT20:25:53
145. SolvitaPļavarājaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:25:56
146. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTB20:25:58
147. NaurisKarānsSportlandLielvārdeVT20:25:59
148. BaibaKarāneSportlandLielvārdeST20:25:59
149. EndijsApsitisSpēka PasauleValmieraVTB20:26:01
150. KristapsBalčikonisJelgavaVT20:26:05
151. MārtiņšKļaviņšAlpi JumtsMadonaVTA20:26:06
152. GundarsVjakseRīgaVT20:26:07
153. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrastiVTB20:26:10
154. EvelīnaMoisejevaJūrmalaSTB20:26:10
155. MattThompsonWalla WallaVT20:26:10
156. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīgaST20:26:11
157. JānisElmerisRīgaVT20:26:13
158. JānisSilavsrīgaVTB20:26:15
159. DainisGailisSiguldaSiguldaVT20:26:16
160. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSTA20:26:16
161. SandisKrūmiņšJelgavaVT20:26:18
162. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTB20:26:19
163. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:26:22
164. IngaCirseCidoST20:26:23
165. GintersĶelpsGaujienaVTB20:26:23
166. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:26:24
167. ElvisBobrovsCēsisVTB20:26:25
168. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekavaST20:26:26
169. GatisVērzaJelgavaVT20:26:27
170. ArtūrsMauliņšLiepupeVTB20:26:27
171. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu NovadsSTB20:26:27
172. ValtersMednisGarkalneVTA20:26:27
173. KārlisPrauliņšOSK Sēlijas MežsValmieraVT20:26:28
174. VelgaLāceRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST20:26:30
175. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigaST20:26:31
176. LauraEverteRīgaST20:26:33
177. TomassBerķisSiguldaVTB20:26:37
178. SantaRekaloTukumsSTA20:26:40
179. IvarsSpalisRīgaVT20:26:42
180. AndrisKalniņšRigaVT20:26:45
181. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgavaST20:26:47
182. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST20:26:48
183. UnaBaugereSPORTLATRīgaSTA20:26:57
184. VisvaldisGercānsSiguldaSiguldaVT20:26:58
185. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreST20:26:59
186. AlbertsSproģis4namiVentspilsVT20:26:59
187. LīvaAšmaneVSK NoskrienJelgavaSTB20:27:00
188. Beatrise-SofijaBergaRīgaSTB20:27:07
189. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneRamirentVentspilsSTB20:27:07
190. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveriVT20:27:09
191. DārtaNeimaneSiguldaSTB20:27:14
192. AgitaŠteinbergaAizkraukleAizkraukleSTA20:27:18
193. ZaneKarpenkoSwedbankRīgaST20:27:22
194. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgavaSTA20:27:23
195. Ģirts-PēterisZariņšCēsisVTA20:27:23
196. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novadsST20:27:25
197. JānisVeipsSauriešiVT20:27:27
198. LarsensPultursMBC/VSK NoskrienRīgaVT20:27:29
199. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB20:27:30
200. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVT20:27:30
201. AigaRekaloTukumsST20:27:33
202. RobijsValuškinsVT20:27:34
203. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolniekiST20:27:36
204. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīgaST20:27:37
205. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:27:37
206. DāgsLepiksonsVVVValmieraVTA20:27:38
207. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaST20:27:39
208. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST20:27:43
209. Džastina-AnnaMoisejevaRīgaSTB20:27:44
210. MāraAvišāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekneST20:27:44
211. DēvidsKristapsonsRīgaVTA20:27:46
212. KlāvsKlaparsKocēnu sporta klubsValmieraVTB20:27:47
213. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:27:48
214. AleksandrsTamansRīgaVT20:27:50
215. Undīne-UnaUngereLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:27:52
216. AnnaLudvikaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:27:52
217. DanielsŽukovskisCēsisVTB20:28:01
218. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST20:28:01
219. ValtersSemjonovsLimbažiVTB20:28:03
220. MārtiņšMetumsVTB20:28:04
221. ValdisLigersCēsisVT20:28:06
222. MārcisPetzāleCēsu Pilsētas Sporta SkolaVTA20:28:08
223. GatisLeskovicsTukumsVT20:28:08
224. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRigaSTB20:28:12
225. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:28:14
226. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraST20:28:14
227. SamantaKovaļenko-LozdaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneSTA20:28:14
228. AgitaBērzaIf.lv ApdrošināšanaMārupeST20:28:15
229. MārisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVT20:28:15
230. SilvijaErvikaAizputeST20:28:16
231. RobertsBērziņšSportlandLimbažiVT20:28:17
232. AlenaErmakovaMoscow runnersMoscowST20:28:17
233. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīgaVT20:28:18
234. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekneST20:28:18
235. AinārsOzolsSiguldaVT20:28:22
236. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:28:22
237. AneteJaunzemeNIKERīgaST20:28:23
238. KristīnaMarkevičaST20:28:26
239. BaibaOzolaJelgavaST20:28:26
240. PaulaOzolaRīgaSTB20:28:31
241. EdvardsNeimanisSiguldaVTB20:28:31
242. AndrejsGubinsolaineVT20:28:32
243. KaivaSilenieceOK azimutsSmilteneSTB20:28:32
244. RenārsJumiķisindividuāliSiguldaVTB20:28:36
245. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRigaST20:28:36
246. Alise-EvelīnaTočaSTB20:28:36
247. RenārsKnēžaSportlandSiguldaVTB20:28:37
248. RalfsKnēžaSportlandSiguldaVTB20:28:38
249. AnnaGošaVentspilsSTB20:28:42
250. MartaHeringaSportlandRīgaST20:28:44
251. Elīza-IlzeMalcenieceAllažiST20:28:46
252. OjārsDamrozeRīgaVT20:28:50
253. DzintarsLakševicsPiltenePilteneVT20:28:52
254. KarinaJablonskaJelgavaST20:28:57
255. DenissJablonskisJelgavaVT20:28:58
256. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTB20:28:58
257. NataļjaGorškovaNRCJelgavaST20:28:59
258. IgorsMihalevsJēkabpils LATJekabpilsVT20:28:59
259. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTB20:29:04
260. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB20:29:04
261. IneseJēgereBigbankSiguldaST20:29:04
262. MikusPuķīteZvirbuļiRīgaVTB20:29:06
263. ViktorsSidorovskraslavaVT20:29:08
264. MartaBalanasaSiguldaSTB20:29:14
265. AnastasijaTurunaCBLST20:29:14
266. SandraCineSiguldaST20:29:17
267. GrietaLucāneSSSSiguldaSTB20:29:19
268. SandijaSarkaneRīgaST20:29:20
269. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:29:20
270. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT20:29:22
271. JanaŽukovskaCēsisST20:29:23
272. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 SunVTB20:29:23
273. SandisJapēņinsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:29:25
274. JānisBelorags4namiVentspilsVT20:29:27
275. MāraMozgaRīgaST20:29:27
276. ArtūrsZagorskisRigaVT20:29:30
277. UldisJēkabsonsLMTBrocēniVT20:29:31
278. ErvīnsČepjolkinsBurkānciemsValmieraVTB20:29:31
279. Marta-KarīnaZandersoneValmieraSTA20:29:32
280. AgnijaVizuleValmieraSTA20:29:32
281. IngaBēniņaRīgaST20:29:37
282. LinardsAnspoksPanteraSiguldaVTB20:29:38
283. RicardsGirgensonsSiguldaVTB20:29:39
284. KetlīnaNarkēvičaSTA20:29:39
285. IlijaJanuškevičsRigaVT20:29:40
286. ĀrijaBušmaneST20:29:41
287. VladimirsKallassSportlandGulbeneVT20:29:41
288. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmalaST20:29:42
289. RobertsKrūmsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:29:47
290. SantaSeļavinaACTIVIA RUNAdažiSTB20:29:53
291. DanaKurpnieceVingrotavaST20:29:53
292. AnnijaSiliņaBēneSTA20:29:55
293. KristapsKļaviņšRēzekneVTA20:29:57
294. PāvelsSidorovsJelgavaVT20:29:58
295. KristiānsRihtersRīgaVTB20:30:00
296. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīgaST20:30:00
297. KristapsFelšusSalaspilsVT20:30:01
298. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbažiST20:30:03
299. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgavaST20:30:03
300. AneteKotovičaJelgavaST20:30:04
301. OlgaŠancovajaJūrmalaST20:30:06
302. MarkussSālījumsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMBergiVTB20:30:07
303. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVT20:30:08
304. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsST20:30:08
305. AneteActiņa3ASiguldaSTB20:30:09
306. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT20:30:10
307. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:30:12
308. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīgaSTA20:30:12
309. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST20:30:13
310. EvijaKļavaSaldusST20:30:13
311. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST20:30:13
312. AmandaKundziņaVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīgaSTB20:30:14
313. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB20:30:15
314. LindaPašķevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekneST20:30:15
315. JānisGalauliņšValmieraVT20:30:16
316. AdeleBalanasaSiguldaSTB20:30:18
317. JānisVīdmanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB20:30:23
318. SigneLauvaPaBasoRīgaST20:30:24
319. AngelinaSidorovaJelgavaSTB20:30:26
320. RobertsProšenkovsOlaineVT20:30:28
321. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVT20:30:29
322. KristīneStirnaSiguldaST20:30:30
323. IlzeBiģeleKuldīgaST20:30:31
324. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīgaST20:30:32
325. JanaLaudamaKLKRigaST20:30:36
326. AleksejsLoskutovsRīgaVT20:30:37
327. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsST20:30:38
328. AliseBērziņaSportlandRīgaST20:30:39
329. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT20:30:39
330. ElvitaHorelikasvārki biksēsSiguldaSTB20:30:39
331. IngaBaumaneJelgavaST20:30:43
332. MilanaSazanovicaRigaST20:30:44
333. LīgaRūtiņaLunVJūrmalaST20:30:46
334. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSVT20:30:46
335. AnitaTralmakaLimbažiST20:30:47
336. JānisKrūmkalnsLimbažiVT20:30:47
337. GundarsKristapsonsRīgaVT20:30:47
338. GunitaĶelpaST20:30:56
340. SilvaLūseRīgas raj.STB20:30:58
341. KārlisPalsānsOgres MilžiOgreVTB20:30:58
339. JēkabsUļģisIkšķileVT20:30:58
342. EstereFeldmaneSiguldaSTB20:30:59
343. IevaMozgireNTC "nazīši"JūrmalaST20:31:02
344. RobertsLiepiņšSportlandGulbeneVT20:31:05
345. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbeneST20:31:05
346. JānisZukulsCēsisVT20:31:05
347. KasparsĶīselisJelgavaVT20:31:05
348. JansSjumkinsSiguldaSiguldaVTB20:31:06
349. ErvinsLucsJelgavaVT20:31:06
350. DainaPlīkšaValmieraST20:31:06
351. MadaraTilenaValmieraST20:31:07
352. KristapsSproģis4namiVentspilsVT20:31:09
353. IevaBogdanovaCēsisST20:31:10
354. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīgaST20:31:11
355. HelmutsRasaSportlandRīgaVT20:31:11
356. KasparsVīksnaLMTSiguldaVT20:31:12
357. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSTA20:31:12
358. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:31:13
359. IngaKukaineRīgaST20:31:13
360. IevaEglīteValmieraST20:31:15
361. LauraLīpenīteMārupeSTA20:31:16
362. MontaPenceLU karsējmeitenesRīgaST20:31:16
363. SolvitaSokovaĀdažiST20:31:21
364. PaulaLanginaRīgaST20:31:22
365. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.VTB20:31:23
366. RaivisKaziņšBigbankSiguldaVT20:31:25
367. DāvisKalniņšSiguldaVTB20:31:25
368. IrinaNekrasovaOgreST20:31:27
369. IvetaZviedreST20:31:28
370. LieneMuzikaLielvārdeST20:31:32
371. IvetaIvanovaSiguldaST20:31:35
372. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSTB20:31:36
373. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīgaST20:31:37
374. AgritaVindačaRēzekneST20:31:42
375. RūtaMeistereSiguldaSTB20:31:42
376. EdmundsGutānsRēzekneVT20:31:42
377. JeteLaivaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB20:31:42
378. IlzeŠulceSiguldaST20:31:43
379. LindaDauksteSK KatrīnaRīgaST20:31:43
380. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT20:31:43
381. KristīneKarāneSportlandLielvārdeST20:31:44
382. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīgaVT20:31:45
383. AndretaBriedeST20:31:46
384. RenārsMiltiņšVērgaleVTA20:31:47
385. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgaleSTB20:31:47
386. KristapsMiķelsonsRīgaVT20:31:48
387. JānisRozenšteinsLiepājaVT20:31:49
388. DanaAkmentiņaHerbalifeValmieraSTB20:31:50
389. DāvisStrazdiņšSSSSiguldaVTB20:31:52
390. JūlijaGribaMushroomRīgaST20:31:53
391. ElīnaPaegleBigbankSiguldaST20:31:53
392. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekneST20:31:54
393. RičardsStrazdsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB20:31:55
394. GabrielaMedneBigbankSiguldaSTB20:31:55
395. MadaraMedneBigbankSiguldaST20:31:55
396. GintaVītoliņaHerbalifeValmieraSTB20:31:55
397. BetijaBigačaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB20:31:57
398. KarlīnaSālījumaRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaSTB20:31:58
399. AnceDrulleLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:31:58
400. IngrīdaKlapareValmieraST20:31:58
401. BeatriseSantaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:31:59
402. NiklāvsKadiķisSiguldaVTA20:31:59
403. IngvildaDzeneVentspilsST20:32:03
404. ElvisMartinsonsgulbeneVTB20:32:05
405. KristofersKrazeRīgaVTB20:32:05
406. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST20:32:05
407. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA20:32:10
408. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT20:32:14
409. AntraDāldereRīgaST20:32:14
410. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsRīgaVTB20:32:18
411. NataļjaArmandaSK TerāudsRīgaSTB20:32:19
412. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVTB20:32:23
413. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandRīgaSTB20:32:23
414. KristaSaliesaSPORLTAND/NIKE-6RīgaST20:32:23
417. LindaTuvikeneSwedbankRīgaST20:32:25
415. BrendaBeķereMazie SvētkiRīgaST20:32:25
416. MarikaĀroneLiepājaST20:32:25
418. AlvilsGārbensSaldusVT20:32:26
419. ElīnaBiteKalnu AntilopesRīgaST20:32:27
420. DarjaOrdinateJelgavaSTB20:32:29
421. JānisBirģelisRīgaVT20:32:30
422. VilhelmsSkudraRīgaVTB20:32:35
423. GunitaFraktnieceSIA "Aloja Starkelsen"SalaspilsST20:32:35
424. RaitisŠarkovskisVT20:32:35
425. DanielsDambītisSiguldaVTB20:32:37
426. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST20:32:38
427. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT20:32:39
428. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekneVT20:32:42
429. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST20:32:46
430. DžūlijaPlusniņaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTB20:32:47
431. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST20:32:48
432. IevaMiķīte-PlusniņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST20:32:50
433. KarinaVeriznikovaOgreST20:32:52
434. MārcisMeiersOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāleVTB20:32:55
435. DainaMukstiņaAluksneST20:32:55
436. Paula-KateČākureKalnu AntilopesRūjienaSTB20:32:57
437. RičardsBāliņšSiguldaVTB20:32:58
438. RicardsMamajsSiguldaVTB20:32:59
439. RitaJansoneACTIVIA RUNCarnikavaST20:33:00
440. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumpravaSTB20:33:00
441. BaibaDunska-RopšaCēsisST20:33:01
442. LaurisSkripstscēsisVTB20:33:02
443. MareksCišeikoSCM FamilyMārupeVT20:33:05
444. MārtiņšVargulisRīgaVT20:33:05
445. MaratsCišeikoSCM FamilyMārupeVTB20:33:06
446. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST20:33:08
447. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:33:12
448. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST20:33:17
449. SarmīteLismenteCēsisST20:33:19
450. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbankRīgaVT20:33:22
451. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmilteneSTB20:33:22
452. DaigaGavariņaRīgaST20:33:23
453. RūdolfsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīgaVTB20:33:27
454. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīgaST20:33:30
455. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaST20:33:30
456. IevaPastareSportlandRīgaST20:33:32
457. MarijaZaščerinskaSportlandRīgaST20:33:33
458. KarīnaSietiņaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceSTB20:33:34
459. SarmīteMežvēvereSportlandOgreST20:33:34
460. AgneseKaktavičusNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceSTB20:33:35
461. GitaPocjusSaldusST20:33:37
462. IngrīdaJēkaVentspilsST20:33:37
463. GintaVirziņaVeselīga dzīvesveida klubsSiguldaST20:33:37
464. TinaCieminaACCENTURERīgaST20:33:39
465. SabīneGošaTārgaleSTA20:33:41
466. ViestursZariņšRūjienaVTA20:33:42
467. EvijaMirķeRīgaST20:33:42
468. LāsmaNovikaRēzekneSTB20:33:43
469. ReinisGailisRĪGAVTB20:33:43
470. KristapsNoviksRēzekneVTB20:33:43
471. AneteBruževicaRīgaST20:33:44
472. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLAND/NIKE- 4RīgaST20:33:44
473. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepājaST20:33:45
474. SAvotiņaSiguldaSiguldaSTB20:33:45
475. AliseRancāneRīgaST20:33:48
476. MudīteBirģeleST20:33:49
477. MaijaPriednieceSTA20:33:49
478. KristaBurģeleRadisson Blu DaugavaRīgaST20:33:51
479. GunaRūsiņaMangoValmieraST20:33:51
480. AlīnaKomkovaST20:33:51
481. NikolaPunkaValmieraSTB20:33:51
482. SanijaLindeJelgavaSTB20:33:52
483. IvetaVirseRīgaST20:33:52
484. SignijaDimitrijevaBauskas novadsST20:33:53
485. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalgaSTB20:33:57
486. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRigaVT20:33:57
487. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST20:33:58
488. ElīnaStaužaRīgaST20:33:59
489. AnnaPormaneMenkyRīgaST20:34:03
490. PēterisGabrānsVT20:34:04
491. AgneseLočmeleSTA20:34:04
492. SindijaBuklaginaCēsisST20:34:05
493. RitvarsGailisRĪGAVTB20:34:06
494. SolvitaGaileRadisson Blu DaugavaRīgaST20:34:07
495. LīvaPuķīteRīgaSTB20:34:08
496. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVT20:34:12
497. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTB20:34:16
498. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST20:34:16
499. JakovsŠevčenkoŠEVKASLiepājaVT20:34:19
500. JānisOzoliņšValkaVT20:34:26
501. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgavaVTB20:34:27
502. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgavaST20:34:27
503. BaibaTimaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST20:34:30
504. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST20:34:35
505. SigitaZvaigzneCēsisST20:34:38
506. IngunaGārbenaSaldusST20:34:38
507. ArtaGoģe-RūsiņaRīgaST20:34:39
508. ElīnaDruvaskalneSaldusSTA20:34:42
509. LauraLimbēnaKKTSaldusSTA20:34:42
510. NiklāvsAlpeRīgaVTB20:34:46
511. LauraCirseJelgavaSTB20:34:46
512. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalgaVT20:34:47
513. KārlisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:34:50
514. MārcisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:34:50
515. MārisPoikānsSwedbankLielvārdeVT20:34:51
516. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgreST20:34:51
517. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSTB20:34:54
518. EveritaAlbiņaRīgaSTA20:34:56
519. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīgaST20:34:57
520. LaurisSenkānsRēzekneVTB20:34:59
521. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:35:01
522. EvelīnaFeldmaneSIguldaSTB20:35:01
523. JānisJustamentsZvirbuļiRīgaVT20:35:05
524. MaritaMiķelsoneST20:35:06
525. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST20:35:07
526. OskarsVeitsRīgaVTB20:35:08
527. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB20:35:08
528. MarikaMalnaceEUGESTARīgaST20:35:10
529. HelēnaReinfeldeNīgrande/ LiepājaSTB20:35:10
530. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:35:10
531. Rūta-RenateDemitereValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraSTB20:35:23
532. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīgaST20:35:25
533. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:35:29
534. AliseLoginaSiguldaSTA20:35:33
535. IngaVīksnaKocēnu MTBVaidavaST20:35:34
536. DainisŽubeckisLattelecomRīgaVT20:35:35
537. LīvaVārguleMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:35:43
538. BaibaKrauzeLielvārdeST20:35:44
539. AntaBojaneLimbaži ACTIVELimbažu n., Umurgas p.ST20:35:46
540. EvitaFrančenkoJurmalaST20:35:51
541. ViktorijaOstrovskaSportlandRīgaST20:35:51
542. DaigaBresavaRīgaST20:35:52
543. FjodorsPohodņevsRīgaVT20:36:00
544. KristianaJanelsīteSiguldaSiguldaSTB20:36:01
545. SolveigaPuķīteAizkraukleAIZKRAUKLEST20:36:01
546. LoretaĀboltiņaSiguldaSiguldaSTA20:36:01
547. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīgaST20:36:06
548. DanaRimvide-MickevičaVTBCRīgaST20:36:07
549. ValdisŠmitsVT20:36:08
550. LeldaZīverteMIKOLiepājaST20:36:12
551. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīgaST20:36:15
552. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaST20:36:15
553. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERigaST20:36:21
554. ŅinaPuškarevaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST20:36:26
555. GunaLiepaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST20:36:26
556. MargaritaPavlovaRēzekneSTA20:36:26
557. EmīlsDārziņšLiepājaVT20:36:27
558. DāvisČekstersOzolniekiVTA20:36:30
559. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja / RīgaST20:36:32
560. AleksandraKutuzovaSportlandRēzekneST20:36:39
561. SigneStepanovaSportlandSiguldaST20:36:39
562. AmandaPaegleHerbalifeValmieraSTB20:36:41
563. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB20:36:41
564. AgneseSkujinaRīgaST20:36:41
565. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST20:36:46
566. KristersArtejevsKRONUSValmieraVTB20:36:46
567. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST20:36:47
568. SarmīteČekstereBigbankOzolniekiST20:36:49
569. InāraLiepiņaHerbalifeValmieraST20:36:50
570. LāsmaErnstsoneRīgaST20:36:53
571. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST20:36:59
572. MegijaMalnaceEUGESTARīgaSTB20:37:00
573. KristiānaBudovskaOgreSTB20:37:00
574. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLATST20:37:01
575. AnceCelmaMārupeSTB20:37:01
576. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST20:37:02
577. MārisSparānsStradiņi-skrienam veseliKrustpilsVT20:37:19
578. EgitaSprunceRadisson Blu DaugavaJelgavaST20:37:22
579. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:37:27
580. DinaResneLMTRīgaST20:37:29
581. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST20:37:40
582. IngaKoricaSalaspilsST20:37:43
583. NataļjaMjalikaST20:37:51
584. EvaPūkaSiguldaST20:37:55
585. AndaKulbergaKuldīgaST20:37:57
586. KatrīnaSkudraKSLielvārdeSTA20:38:05
587. AdelePreimaneAPLielvārdeSTA20:38:06
588. IneseBonoparteCēsisST20:38:06
589. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:38:08
590. KristsTeterovskisJelgavaVTB20:38:08
591. SantaBulavaVeselīga dzvesveida klubsSiguldaSTB20:38:10
592. UģisTeterovskisJelgavaVT20:38:12
593. ElīnaPūceMadonaMadonaSTB20:38:22
594. GundegaPuķīteRīgaST20:38:23
595. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT20:38:26
596. NellijaIļjanovaJūrmalaST20:38:29
597. ZanePrieduleValmieraST20:38:33
598. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaST20:38:40
599. NatalijaSiumkinaSiguldaSiguldaST20:38:44
600. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:38:46
601. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgavaSTA20:38:48
602. DaceBirzmaleJelgavaST20:38:48
603. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE-2ST20:38:50
604. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:38:52
605. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novadsST20:38:53
606. EduardsLočmelisRIOJelgavaVTB20:38:56
607. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST20:38:56
608. LindaPutniņaLattelecomRīgaST20:38:58
609. JānisPutniņšJūrmalaVT20:38:59
610. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST20:39:14
611. AndraRomuleJaunkalsnavaST20:39:19
612. ZaneGravaJelgavaST20:39:21
613. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrastiSTB20:39:29
614. IneseStinkaJelgavaST20:39:29
615. LidijaLočmeleJelgavaST20:39:38
616. Madara-JutaVeilandeRīgaST20:39:39
617. NoraŠevčenkoŠEVKASLiepājaST20:39:41
618. EllaBunkaLiepājaSTB20:39:41
619. MarcisVijupsCēsisVT20:39:49
620. JekaterinaIsajevaPREIĻIPREIĻIST20:40:03
621. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST20:40:04
622. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVT20:40:10
623. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:40:15
624. SantaLegzdiņaSilakrogsRopažu nov., LatviaVT20:40:16
625. AnnaKijaškoRV teamRēzekneSTB20:40:23
626. DaniilsKijaškoRV Team RezekneRēzekneVTB20:40:23
627. LudmilaJerofejevaVentspilsST20:40:39
628. ElzaLūkinasiguldaSTB20:41:00
629. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB20:41:35
630. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT20:41:35
631. LindaVišaValmieraST20:41:39
632. AijaOrniņaRīgaST20:41:44
633. AlīnaBondareTavasRiepas.lvOzolniekiST20:41:49
634. Kate-AneteJansonePriekuliSTB20:41:53
635. DiānaMamedovaSportlandRīgaST20:41:54
636. EvelinaJoninaPriekuliPriekuļiSTB20:41:54
637. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraSTB20:41:59
638. LoretaKnospiņaKRONUSValmieraSTB20:42:09
639. IevaGarančaRīgaST20:42:12
640. RendijsLudvigsonsKRONUSValmieraVTB20:42:19
641. DaceDubinskaSiguldaSiguldaST20:42:29
642. AnnaTomševicaTomiņšMārupeST20:42:39
643. KatrīnaKvjatkovskaSwedbankRīgaST20:43:15
644. EmīlijaMālkalneUijā UijāSmilteneSTB20:43:35
645. VeronikaPrusakovaKronusValmieraSTB20:43:37
646. AndrisĀboliņšKocēnu MTBVaidavaVT20:44:11
647. IngaMežavilkaSportlandSiguldaST20:44:14
648. LaumaMamajaSiguldaSiguldaST20:44:16
649. LieneRozenbergaSK SiguldaSiguldaSTB20:44:43
650. AndrisRozenbergsSK SiguldaSiguldaVT20:44:43
651. SvetlanaLoginaVeselīGa dzīves veida klubsSiguldaST20:46:06
652. MaijaFjodorovaVeselīga dzvesveida klubsSiguldaST20:46:06
653. DaigaDekterovaCēsisST20:46:06
654. IevaDekterovaCēsisST20:46:06
655. IvetaDeksneHerbalifeSiguldaST20:48:02
656. AivitaSīmaneCēsisSTA20:48:02
657. SaniaOzolaValmieraST20:48:05
658. MārīteVanagaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST20:48:06
659. DaceVanagaJelgavaST20:48:06
660. SvetlanaOdnoraleST20:48:06
661. IneseTarandoST20:51:04