Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ pusmaratonā) / 13.08.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:33:12
2. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novadsVN3040:34:27
3. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīgaVN3040:35:13
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAivieksteVN3040:35:47
5. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsisVN3040:36:52
6. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN2040:37:21
7. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN2040:38:02
8. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3040:38:28
9. OskarsStāmersSk TēraudsJelgavaVN3040:38:39
10. NaurisAukmanisPatria TeamRīgaVN2040:39:05
11. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novadsVN2040:39:09
12. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN5040:39:17
13. LaurisTālumsRaukoRīgaVN3040:39:26
14. KārlisTreimanisMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVN2040:40:01
15. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN2040:40:02
16. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVN2040:40:12
17. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ40:40:14
18. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4040:40:20
19. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraVN3040:40:47
20. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgavaVN2040:40:51
21. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsSN3040:41:11
22. NormundsFreimanisAUTOSTARTS.LVStaļģeneVN4040:41:11
23. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4040:41:19
24. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5040:41:55
25. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaVN3040:42:04
26. StephenTebbettThEpsomVN3040:42:13
27. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRudeVN3040:42:26
28. SandisVanders-RīgaVN3040:42:28
29. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5040:42:43
30. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4040:42:45
31. VladasNavagrudskasNa,pagauk!VilniusVN5040:43:02
32. ErvīnsTimermanisSK OzolniekiRīgaVN4040:43:11
33. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN4040:43:14
34. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5040:43:14
35. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2040:43:19
36. KristapsPričinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-3LiepājaVN2040:43:24
37. JānisKapustānsSk Tērauds-1RīgaVN4040:43:25
38. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāniVNJ40:43:28
39. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Jūrmala.Lsc.RīgaVN5040:43:38
40. RomasMilkamanaviciusNa, pagauk!VilniusVN5040:43:51
41. SandisZivartsLatvijas gaisa satiksmeRīgaVN3040:43:52
42. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ40:43:53
43. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaVN3040:44:01
44. AugustinasVizbarasBrolis SemiconductorsVilniusVN3040:44:13
45. AivisReinholdsSiguldaVN4040:44:14
46. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2040:44:14
47. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspilsVN2040:44:16
48. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3040:44:19
49. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVN2040:44:30
50. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3040:44:32
51. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4040:44:33
52. DzintarsDerkačsVN3040:44:33
53. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4040:44:37
54. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepājaVN2040:44:39
55. IgorsKuliginsJelgavaVN4040:44:41
56. KristijonasVizbarasBrolis SemiconductorsVilniusVN3040:44:43
57. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusVN3040:44:50
58. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3040:44:51
59. AleksandrsMalašenkovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3040:44:52
60. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaVN3040:44:52
61. GintaŠalmaRīgaSN4040:44:56
62. RihardsJāgersSportlifeRīgaVN3040:45:00
63. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:45:02
64. EdgarsFreilibsVN4040:45:02
65. KalvisKažoksLLU ITFJelgavaVN2040:45:04
66. ArtūrsRonisEVELO TEAMJelgavaVN3040:45:05
67. ValdisDevjatņikovsSK KatrīnaVN3040:45:11
68. KristapsSūnaSUITIVN3040:45:12
69. GuntisGrīnfeldsAM/FORESTKuldīgaVN5040:45:13
70. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN4040:45:16
71. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4040:45:18
72. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļiVN2040:45:29
73. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3040:45:29
74. DaceAlmaneTukuma vieglatlētikas klubsSN2040:45:30
75. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5040:45:37
76. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2040:45:38
77. IlgvarsŠmitsVSKValmieraVN3040:45:39
78. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ40:45:43
79. JānisLeimanisRīgaVN2040:45:46
80. IvarsGarančsSPORTLAND/NIKE-6SkrīveriVN3040:45:50
81. ArtisĶemerisAizputeVN3040:45:53
82. RobertsViļumsOgreVN3040:45:56
83. IvarsKrūmiņšVārmeVN3040:46:04
84. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN3040:46:07
85. JurisČerņadjevsVentspilsVN5040:46:08
86. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ40:46:08
87. AldisBušsSk TēraudsRīgaVN3040:46:15
88. MārtiņšBukšsBauskaVNJ40:46:22
89. JānisSupeTirzaVN6040:46:23
90. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaVN2040:46:25
91. IgorsGibašovsVASVN3040:46:34
92. KristapsElksnisPatria TeamAizputeVN2040:46:44
93. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN4040:46:50
94. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!VilniusVN2040:46:50
95. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaSN3040:46:50
96. KlāvsOsisAlsungaVN2040:47:01
97. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4040:47:01
98. DenissKurmansSportlandJelgavaVN2040:47:03
99. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novadsVN4040:47:07
100. GuntisSedliņšKuldīgaVN5040:47:09
101. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2040:47:14
102. IvitaŠaleSkrīveriSN2040:47:14
103. JānisUpītisTalsiVN3040:47:35
104. KārlisMazursJūrmalaVN2040:47:36
105. ElvijsŠvēdeSportlandRūjienaVN2040:47:38
106. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3040:47:40
107. IneseIeviņaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN3040:47:43
108. ValdisLukjanovsTSK SprīdītisDobeleVN5040:47:43
109. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3040:47:47
110. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3040:47:49
111. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3040:47:50
112. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3040:47:53
113. GunārsRodovičsSporta klubs "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN2040:47:55
114. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6040:47:55
115. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsSN3040:47:58
116. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN2040:47:58
117. MatīssŅikiforovsJelgavaVN2040:47:59
118. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6040:48:01
119. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeSN4040:48:03
120. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3040:48:07
121. RobertsIvzānsOgreVN4040:48:07
122. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVNJ40:48:13
123. KristersKolužsTukumsVNJ40:48:17
124. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN5040:48:20
125. LudmilaIvanovaDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsSN3040:48:21
126. RaivisBružisLiepājaVN3040:48:22
127. JānisBulānsSPORLTAND/NIKE-6BaložiVN3040:48:23
128. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2040:48:25
129. ĢirtsFišersVN3040:48:25
130. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaVN4040:48:26
131. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaSN3040:48:27
132. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVN4040:48:32
133. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2040:48:41
134. BaibaVekšaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusSN2040:48:43
135. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4040:48:54
136. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4040:49:02
137. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5040:49:03
138. KristapsPūliņšRīgaVN3040:49:26
139. GuntarsKrasovskisRīgaVN4040:49:26
140. KimsSifersVN5040:49:27
141. AivarsMozulisEngures sportamEngureVN4040:49:31
142. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:49:31
143. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.VN3040:49:34
144. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepājaSN2040:49:35
145. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN4040:49:37
146. Roberts-AtisVīksnaĀtrumsJelgavaVN2040:49:39
147. EdgarsGriboniksKarstās pēdasRīgaVN3040:49:42
148. KristīneGailumaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:49:43
149. OskarsTerliņšVentspilsVN4040:49:49
150. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU ITFJelgavaVN2040:49:56
151. MārtiņšVološčuksKatrīnaKuldīgaVN4040:49:58
152. SantaSuta-ZuteCarnikavaSN3040:49:59
153. KasparsŠabānskuldīgaVN4040:50:03
154. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīgaVN2040:50:05
155. JānisNeretsSalaspilsVN3040:50:09
156. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3040:50:18
157. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3040:50:19
158. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4040:50:23
159. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaSN2040:50:25
160. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVASN2040:50:28
161. MārtiņšTarandoRīgaVN2040:50:33
162. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaVN5040:50:37
163. NormundsAišpursAišpuriRīgaVN3040:50:38
164. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2040:50:41
165. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3040:50:42
166. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5040:50:52
167. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepajaVN3040:50:56
168. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4040:51:03
169. ArvisKārkliņšIndividuāliDžūksteVN4040:51:04
170. TomsBondarsTavasRiepas.lvJelgavaVN2040:51:08
171. JānisVilmanisJelgavaVN2040:51:11
172. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN5040:51:11
173. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSN4040:51:16
174. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:51:17
175. SauļusTolvaišaCircle KRīgaVN3040:51:24
176. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīgaVN3040:51:33
177. RihardsČaibaDELFIKuldīgaVN2040:51:39
178. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ40:51:41
179. DmitrijsZaharenkoRīgaVN4040:51:44
180. JaneksGolubeckisHanzas MaiznīcaRīgaVNJ40:51:45
181. UldisKondratovičsRīgaVN5040:51:58
182. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3040:52:14
183. MārtiņšDīķisPrometal GroupOgreVN2040:52:17
184. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4040:52:25
185. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīgaVN3040:52:25
186. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4040:52:30
187. UldisZandovskisJŪRMALAVN2040:52:35
188. IvarsKļaviņšLUVN2040:52:38
189. SandrisStanhensindividuāliAuceVN3040:52:42
190. AleksandrsIļjinsVN3040:52:43
191. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!SN5040:52:44
192. ArmandsTeterisUlbrokaVN2040:52:46
193. IlzeRunguleSmilteneSN3040:52:49
194. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSN4040:52:50
195. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4040:52:51
196. ZigmārsRendenieksVN3040:52:54
197. AndrejsMaksimovsLATCDaugavpilsVN2040:52:54
198. SolvitaPljavarājaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:52:56
199. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVN2040:52:59
200. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3040:53:00
201. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2040:53:02
202. DmitrijsKarpušenkovsĀtrumsJelgavaVNJ40:53:02
203. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ40:53:03
204. ArvisAugulisJelgava RCJelgavaVN3040:53:04
205. JānisOzolsRīgaVN2040:53:08
206. IneseDembovskaSk TēraudsRīgaSN3040:53:08
207. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:53:09
208. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgavaVN3040:53:11
209. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbeSN2040:53:12
210. AnnijaGobiņaRīgaSN2040:53:12
211. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīgaVN3040:53:21
212. LaurisLandmanisVentspilsVN2040:53:25
213. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrastiVNJ40:53:25
214. OskarsOzoliņšZoliņiVentspilsVN3040:53:25
215. EvitaGrencbergaRigaSN2040:53:30
216. BjörnTiemannOLG StäfaStäfaVN4040:53:32
217. AgneseJēkabsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2040:53:34
218. EmīlsBērziņšTalsiVNJ40:53:35
219. KristapsTreidensEngures sportamEngureVNJ40:53:36
220. EduardsMozulisEngures sportamEngureVNJ40:53:37
221. IntsMūrnieksLielvārdeVN5040:53:39
222. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaSN2040:53:40
223. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgreVN2040:53:41
224. JānisKuršinskisFC NIKERS / Rietumu NaftaKuldīgaVN2040:53:42
225. MārisOstrovskisLiepājaVN3040:53:52
226. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVNJ40:53:56
227. AndrisKarsumsLielvārdeVN3040:53:58
228. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3040:54:01
229. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsSN5040:54:03
230. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4040:54:06
231. IevaBētaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreSN4040:54:18
232. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ40:54:20
233. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalneVN3040:54:21
234. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVN4040:54:23
235. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4040:54:24
236. OskarsZīleKuldīgas nov.VN2040:54:26
237. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVN4040:54:28
238. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaPelči, KuldīgaVN5040:54:30
239. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6040:54:30
240. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN6040:54:31
241. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5040:54:34
242. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3040:54:39
243. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3040:54:42
244. JānisKronbergsĀtrumsJelgavaVN2040:54:44
245. LīvaBolmaneJelgavaSN3040:54:45
246. KasparsBulderswww.707.lvrigaVN3040:54:47
247. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2040:54:48
248. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ40:54:48
249. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmieraSNJ40:54:49
250. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāleSN4040:54:53
251. EdgarsJēkabsonsDJ EJ - TKTukumsVN2040:54:54
252. AndrisDzenuškaRīgaVN5040:54:58
253. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīgaSN3040:55:03
254. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2040:55:15
255. RenāteZandersoneSN3040:55:18
256. JānisRancānsIkšķileVN4040:55:18
257. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN3040:55:19
258. RolandsHildebrantsRīgaVN2040:55:21
259. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRigaSN3040:55:27
260. NiksPauliņšOlaineVN2040:55:30
261. AndisMinkevičsRīgaVN2040:55:35
262. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgavaSN3040:55:40
263. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN3040:55:42
264. NatālijaZeņinaRigaSN4040:55:45
265. GatisKālisMIKOLiepājaVN4040:55:46
266. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3040:55:48
267. ZitaĻaudakaOgreSN3040:55:49
268. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīgaSN5040:55:51
269. KristapsŠņepstsValmieraVN2040:55:52
270. MarksJankovskisLiepājaVNJ40:55:55
271. OskarsCeipsRīgaVN2040:55:56
272. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīgaVN2040:55:59
273. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN5040:56:00
274. LieneLabsvīraSiguldaSN3040:56:00
275. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreSN3040:56:05
276. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2040:56:08
277. MārtiņšBankovskisVN3040:56:16
278. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2040:56:24
279. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpilsVN2040:56:24
280. DainaKozicaRīgaSN3040:56:29
281. MārisPuzāksITF SPJelgavaVN2040:56:31
282. JānisTauberisSaldusVN2040:56:32
283. RitvarsKazakovsDebesmannaKuldigaVN4040:56:32
284. SignijaRancāneRēzekneSN2040:56:37
285. AndisKovaļevskisSwedbankRīgaVN3040:56:37
286. AndrisRobertsSELLITJelgavaVN2040:56:38
287. AivaLiepiņaSlampe/RīgaSN2040:56:38
288. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:56:40
289. NaurisKarānsSportlandRīgaVNJ40:56:43
290. MārisKļaviņšAloja StarvkelsenVN5040:56:43
291. DenisaPreimaneMārupeSN3040:56:44
292. LeldeVēbereVentspilsSN2040:56:46
293. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpilsVNJ40:56:48
294. SanaRūnikaRīgaSN2040:56:50
295. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4040:56:54
296. GundegaAkurātereArodbiedrībaSN2040:57:03
297. GuntisZaleckisCiemupeVN2040:57:04
298. GitaKarlsoneSaldusSN3040:57:05
299. VladislavsŽuselisVN3040:57:09
300. PaulsPurviņšKuldīgaVNJ40:57:12
301. InetaJasmaneDELFIKuldīgaSN3040:57:15
302. AndisPolencsKuldīgaVN2040:57:15
303. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:57:16
304. ElīnaFrīzendorfaVentspilsSN3040:57:18
305. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3040:57:20
306. SantaŠaripoJelgavaSN2040:57:20
307. ViktorsMalihinsIf ApdrošināšanaRēzekneVN3040:57:23
308. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepājaVNJ40:57:27
309. HenrijsLiepājnieksVN3040:57:34
310. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN3040:57:36
311. MārisLancmanisKuldīgaVN2040:57:43
312. DenissČebanovsMaratona klubs/VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:57:46
313. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6040:57:50
314. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepājaSN3040:57:51
315. EdgarsBrokansJelgavaVN2040:57:53
316. OttoŠramsCF-JelgavaJelgavas novadsVN4040:57:56
317. LanaKvieseAizputeSN3040:58:01
318. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5040:58:04
319. AigarsVīksnaRīgaVN2040:58:06
320. ArtjomsĻimonovsVN3040:58:07
321. IngaLaugaleLiepajaSN3040:58:07
322. AgrisĒķupsTeamOrangeLiepājaVN2040:58:17
323. AigarsRūtenbergsAizputeVN3040:58:20
324. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategySalaspilsVN3040:58:23
325. DaceDieviņaLiepājaSN3040:58:23
326. ArnisVērmelsJelgavaVN5040:58:25
327. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīgaVN4040:58:27
328. ElīnaKondrāteCidoSN3040:58:28
329. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbažiSN3040:58:30
330. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN2040:58:35
331. AinarsBērziņšVN5040:58:38
332. SigneGroznijaSportlandRīgaSN2040:58:39
333. GitaPavlovaVentspilsSN2040:58:39
334. ArtūrsŠneidersKuldīgaVN3040:58:43
335. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4040:58:47
336. ArtūrsBunkaLiepajaVN3040:58:52
337. MatīssLandmanisJelgavaVN2040:58:53
338. RenataBunkaLiepājaSN3040:58:55
339. JānisCauneS/K "Katrīna"VietalvaVN6040:59:09
340. ĀrisZepsVN2040:59:11
341. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRigaVN2040:59:11
342. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīgaVN3040:59:13
343. AgitaPoleSportlandRīgaSN2040:59:17
344. FrančeskaPrančaVSK NoskrienBaldoneSNJ40:59:22
345. AtisVītolsRīgaVN2040:59:24
346. AlīnaNeščereckaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2040:59:28
347. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīgaVN2040:59:38
348. AnnaBērziņaSN3040:59:42
349. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2040:59:46
350. PaulaDāleRīgaSN2040:59:50
351. AgneseZīmeleRēzekneSN2040:59:56
352. KevinLe-GoffRigaVN2040:59:58
353. DitaVarņeckatiesraides.lvJēkabpilsSN2041:00:04
354. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2041:00:06
355. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiSN4041:00:08
356. LīgaPapardeRīgaSN3041:00:10
357. SantaŽukovskaRīgaSN2041:00:13
358. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspilsVN2041:00:20
359. SantaGaileJelgavaSN2041:00:20
360. RinaldsBoltānsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:00:26
361. SamuelsMisaVN2041:00:29
362. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novadsSN3041:00:30
363. MārisDoniņšVN3041:00:34
364. RobijsValuškinsVN3041:00:35
365. DanaBušmaneSN2041:00:35
366. EmīlsVolodkēvičsSK BrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2041:00:35
367. RuslansPrihodkoSK BrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2041:00:35
368. PēterisNalivaikoSK BrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2041:00:36
369. IlzeZēbergaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSN3041:00:37
370. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīgaVNJ41:00:39
371. IritaAkmentiņaOlaineSN2041:00:40
372. ElvitaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:00:45
373. OttoTabunsJelgavaVN2041:00:51
374. LīgaKalnīteLSCJelgavaSN3041:00:56
375. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpilsSN3041:01:05
376. ArmandsMelngailisSportlandJelgavaVN3041:01:08
377. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSNJ41:01:13
378. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaSN3041:01:18
379. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmalaSN4041:01:21
380. RihardsPliskaLMTRīgaVN2041:01:27
381. KristīneKrūmiņaMiķeļu alusSN4041:01:28
382. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaSN4041:01:30
383. SantaRībenieceRīgaSN3041:01:35
384. IntaZaleckaRīgaSN2041:01:36
385. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3041:01:37
386. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3041:01:37
387. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4041:01:42
388. DaceŠēleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3041:01:47
389. AleksandrsKatlinskisALMORīgaVN2041:01:50
390. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6041:01:57
391. ElīnaOzoliņaZoliņiVentspilsSN3041:02:02
392. ElvisLībietisKuldīgaVN2041:02:04
393. EdgarsJākobsonsVN3041:02:04
394. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3041:02:06
395. IngaBēniņaRīgaSN3041:02:07
396. StanislavBiktimirovRīgaVN5041:02:13
397. KasparsSvēteKuldīgaVN2041:02:16
398. GunitaButāneJelgavaSN4041:02:20
399. JēkabsJansonsMlgKafijaKuldīgaVNJ41:02:20
400. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3041:02:20
401. SantaRožkalnaSolvay Business ServicesRīgaSN3041:02:41
402. EdīteGansoneLiepājaSN2041:02:46
403. InaServutaLattelecomRīgaSN3041:02:49
404. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaSN2041:02:51
405. RaimondsUrtānsAccentureRīgaVN2041:03:00
406. RihardsČopsRīgaVNJ41:03:07
407. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2041:03:08
408. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīgaVN3041:03:17
409. DaceBukšaSN2041:03:27
410. Jānis-KrišsKalnišsVN2041:03:29
411. GunitaMiltiņaLiepājaSN3041:03:35
412. LindaDauksteSK KatrīnaRīgaSN2041:03:54
413. SintijaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2041:03:59
414. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3041:04:00
415. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3041:04:00
416. IlzePalmbahaRīgaSN4041:04:09
417. TomsRoģisAizputes sporta skolaAizputeVNJ41:04:11
418. SimonaSkalbergaSportlandRīgaSN3041:04:12
419. JānisSīlisEnergo optimusJūrmalaVN5041:04:22
420. MadaraLindeTalsiSN2041:04:26
421. SofijaVahramejevaSN2041:04:28
422. KristīneBiļevičaOlaineSN2041:04:32
423. IlzeBiģeleKuldīgaSN3041:04:35
424. AnetePažusaRīgaSN2041:04:35
425. KristīneReinholdeSiguldaSN4041:04:37
426. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN2041:04:37
427. Ieva-LizeteRožkalnaKuldīgaSNJ41:04:47
428. AlisaKazarinaRigaSN2041:04:50
429. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīgaSN3041:04:51
430. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ41:05:05
431. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN3041:05:09
432. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4041:05:09
433. GuntaČinguleRīgaSN3041:05:12
434. IvarsSpalisRīgaVN4041:05:14
435. ElīnaKapenieceSwedbankRigaSN2041:05:15
436. SandaBērziņaSandas FOTOJelgavaSN2041:05:17
437. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2041:05:19
438. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2041:05:20
439. IvarsKrūmiņšMiķeļu alusVN4041:05:21
440. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaSN3041:05:25
441. NikolayKhodosVN5041:05:30
442. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekneSN2041:05:31
443. MārcisPaulsFitnesa klubs F1RīgaVN3041:05:33
444. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5041:05:37
445. TomsPrāmnieksRīgaVN2041:05:45
446. SindijaUšackaVālodzesSN2041:05:57
447. IevaGalenieceIevasRīgaSN2041:05:57
448. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVNJ41:06:16
449. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3041:06:20
450. AnitaFišereDobeleSN3041:06:31
451. IevaŠēnbergaKuldīgaSN2041:06:33
452. IntaAbersoneKuldīgaSN5041:06:36
453. KristīneMisaRīgaSN4041:06:40
454. ArtaVeismaneVĒJŠJelgavaSN3041:06:41
455. Ramona-SimonaMežgaileRīgaSN3041:06:50
456. ZaneBormaneSN3041:06:51
457. KristineKindaVsk NoskrienRīgaSN3041:06:56
458. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīgaSN2041:07:08
459. JānisNolleRīgaVN4041:07:11
460. AnnaDucenaRīgaSN3041:07:13
461. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3041:07:15
462. IlgaŽeibeVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4041:07:21
463. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbankRīgaVN3041:07:30
464. DaigaBruzguleRīgaSN4041:08:00
465. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2041:08:16
466. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbeneSN2041:08:19
467. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbeneSN2041:08:20
468. RomansŠromsRīgaVN2041:08:22
469. IngvildaDzeneVentspilsSN2041:08:24
470. AneteOrniņaKuldīgaSN3041:08:34
471. AldisKronbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4041:08:34
472. AgneseZīlīte-KuldīgaSN3041:08:43
473. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīgaVN3041:08:44
474. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5041:09:00
475. DinarsČepurisSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2041:09:01
476. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN2041:09:05
477. TomassFedotovsRīgaVN2041:09:05
478. KristiānsBlumbergsKuldīgaVN3041:09:07
479. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīgaSN3041:09:17
480. AinaTomsoneLLU ITFJelgavaSN2041:09:45
481. ValērijsIvanovsVentspilsVN5041:09:54
482. IevaĀbeleKuldīgaSN3041:10:11
483. NoraDravanteSwedbankRigaSN3041:10:13
484. SantaĀdamsoneR?gaSN2041:10:27
485. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4041:10:28
486. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīgaSN3041:10:36
487. IevaDženkauskaitėVilniusSN3041:10:44
488. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomandaSN4041:10:58
489. IndraGarāSk TēraudsĀdažiSN3041:11:01
490. IevaZvaigzneACCENTURERigaSN2041:11:11
491. MadaraZelčaBK ĶekariRīgaSN3041:11:24
492. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaSN3041:11:29
493. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVN3041:11:57
494. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN5041:12:13
495. LiānaBoroduļinaAizkraukleSN2041:12:31
496. DainisOrinskisLiepājaVN2041:12:58
497. LīgaDevjatņikovaSK KatrīnaRīgaSN3041:13:16
498. MadaraPetrovskaRīgaSN3041:13:19
499. EvijaRatsepaCIRCLE K LATVIARīgaSN2041:13:29
500. KristapsStinkaJelgavaVNJ41:14:38
501. RenāteMeimereSportlandSN2041:14:52
502. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaSN3041:15:20
503. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVN2041:15:20
504. LūcijaKroneOlaineSN5041:15:26
505. EvitaBaukerteRīgaSN3041:15:48
506. LailaPūkaineSK KatrīnaKuldigaSN2041:16:02
507. AliseJansone-PramnieceRīgaSN2041:16:04
508. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4041:16:17
509. LauraBišereRīgaSN2041:16:28
510. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2041:16:47
511. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4041:17:36
512. MaritaDižbiteRīgaSN4041:17:56
513. IvetaKrievaAllažiSN4041:27:49
- GunitaDanenbergaRīgaSN203DNF
- RalfsMartinsonsVN201DNF