Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSkrējiensoļojums Rīga-Valmiera 2015 / 28.03.2015

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MārisBabrisironman.lvValmiera / ValkaVīr.108:35:06
2. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-Pēdējā brīdīMadonaVīr.109:30:34
3. RitvarsLērmeM 42ValmieraVīr.109:39:14
4. MārtiņšPuriņšŅergasVīr.110:02:22
5. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVīr.110:06:56
6. RolandsZaulsNordeaRigaVīr.110:13:07
7. KristapsMagoneMeridiansCēsu raj.Vīr.110:15:05
8. EdgarsBremzeIzturībaIkšķiles novadsVīr.110:21:19
9. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.110:26:06
10. AlbertsJasānsRiga Adventure TeamRūjienaVīr.110:35:14
11. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien/SK Ozolnieki/SC OgreOgres novadsVīr.110:48:17
12. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundagaSiev.110:49:53
13. NormundsLaucisAizkraukleVīr.110:54:24
14. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmalaVīr.110:56:33
15. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienGrobiņaVīr.110:58:03
16. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmalaVīr.111:16:26
17. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!KocēniVīr.111:20:15
18. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundagaVīr.111:21:12
19. SigitaVāceRīgaSiev.111:24:54
20. JānisMiezersNoskrienRīgaVīr.111:27:17
21. AigarsČekstersLVM/VSK noskrienRīgaVīr.111:27:40
22. MariBoikovEstonian Ultrarunners TeamSiev.111:31:53
23. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaVīr.111:36:56
24. GatisLubānsMaratonaklubsSiguldaVīr.111:36:56
25. BaibaMočāneRīgaSiev.111:40:12
26. AinārsKumpiņšAutenticaRīgaVīr.111:45:11
27. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.111:51:07
28. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.111:55:10
29. MadarsPurviņšMadonaVīr.112:13:55
30. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaVīr.112:14:52
31. AleksandrsGrotusVSK NoskrienMazsalacaVīr.112:24:20
32. ViestursPazarsRooFactory.lvRīgaVīr.112:25:20
33. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.112:29:50
34. GintsKalniņšRīgaVīr.112:32:03
35. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīgaVīr.112:42:15
36. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsVīr.112:43:57
37. GuntisPikursRīgaVīr.112:45:53
38. DainisLimanānsSK BikstiBikstiVīr.112:48:13
39. AndrisVeissNBSJelgavaVīr.112:59:29
40. AigarsKalējsVirsotne/MARMOTCēsisVīr.112:59:31
41. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgavaVīr.112:59:33
42. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaTukuma vieglatlētikas klubsTukumsSiev.113:01:33
43. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novadsVīr.113:06:12
44. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsisSiev.113:18:30
45. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVīr.113:20:37
47. MārcisBogdanovsZVOCValmieraVīr.113:25:52
46. GintsKonošonoksEngures sportam / VSK NoskrienTukumsVīr.113:25:52
48. MārtiņšSirmaisMikael Åkerström (SE), MarisTutins (LV), Frank Overdiek (NL), Huub van Leeuwen (NL), Björn Nische (DE) teamRīgaVīr.113:30:55
49. DidzisČonkaSK TeļubauskaVīr.113:33:04
50. MagnusZalstersIECAVAVīr.113:33:04
51. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.113:34:58
53. KarīnaKrūmiņliepaRīgaSiev.113:40:27
52. AndrisRēdersSaldusVīr.113:40:27
54. AndrisVējiņšDivi cālēni un vējiņšRīgaVīr.113:45:05
55. KristapsZālītisVīr.113:48:06
56. GatisVišņevskisTietoValmieraVīr.113:49:12
57. PriitValkG4S SKTallinnVīr.113:49:33
58. MiksPētersonsvsk noskrienRīgaVīr.113:56:03
59. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienSiev.114:03:52
60. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.114:04:51
61. RimantsLiepiņšEngures sportam / VSK NoskrienĶesterciemsVīr.114:06:16
62. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.114:12:57
64. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraSiev.114:22:23
63. VilvePilvSiev.114:22:23
65. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekneSiev.114:24:00
66. DzintraSkārdaVSK Noskrien, LatvenergoJaunjelgava, AizkraukleSiev.114:24:59
67. GintsReinfeldsPaskrien PriekamMazpilsētaVīr.114:41:18
68. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVīr.114:42:33
69. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīgaVīr.114:42:33
70. GundaPlūmaneMazsalacaSiev.114:48:55
71. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienAizkraukleSiev.114:48:55
72. VinetaPētersoneRīgaSiev.114:49:27
73. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepājaVīr.115:00:34
74. RobertsRozisRīgaVīr.115:10:26
75. AgneseMaskalāneDivi cālēni un vējiņšRīgaSiev.115:12:07
76. RihardsVālandsLeilands un PutnisRīgaVīr.115:14:09
77. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.115:20:59
78. DidzisBraunsRīgaVīr.115:31:23
79. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspilsSiev.115:50:50
80. AijaKļaviņaVSK noskrienRīgaSiev.115:52:31
81. AijaČonkaSK TeļubauskaIecavaSiev.115:57:51
82. MārisTocupsRīgaVīr.115:59:44
83. JānisBogdanovsValmieraValmieraVīr.116:03:48
84. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaVīr.116:16:19
85. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātrisValmieraVīr.116:21:55
86. GeorgsJermolajevsLSCRīgaVīr.116:25:19
87. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadonaSiev.116:31:41
88. HelmutsGustsLiepajaVīr.116:40:11
89. EdgarsĀbelītisVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.117:24:25
90. EdgarsEndzeliņšRīgaVīr.117:34:14
91. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAVīr.117:45:39
92. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgreVīr.117:46:57
93. MārisAvotiņšRīgaVīr.117:52:40
94. ImantsĶīkulisVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.118:06:37
96. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSiev.118:08:47
95. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.118:08:47
97. MārisSokolovskisPutnudārza PlostniekiKuldīgaVīr.118:21:58
98. AneteSkrastiņaLaimaskoksRīgaSiev.118:22:50
99. JānisVidovskisMIKSMazsalacaVīr.118:22:57
100. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK Noskrien / SUSLIKIRīgaSiev.118:43:25
101. RitaPatkovskaSiev.118:51:37
- MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.0DNF
- JānisGrāmatnieksVīr.0DNF
- UldisKirtovskisizturibaSalaspilsVīr.0DNF
- ReinisLiepaVSK NoskrienMārupeVīr.0DNF
- TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalacaVīr.0DNF
- AleksandrsŠčedrovsVīr.0DNF
- AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneVīr.0DNF
- SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.0DNF
- ImantsAntužānsŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.DNS
- GuntarsLoginsBalviVīr.DNS
- RaimondsOzoliņšBikstiRīgaVīr.DNS
- IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVīr.DNS
- ArvisStivriņšSporta PatriotsTukumsVīr.DNS
- ImantsVadzisDrustiVīr.DNS
- MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepājaVīr.DNS