Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 11.07.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN2020:33:19
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:33:36
3. AndrisJubelisMaratons - AsicsVN2020:33:49
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:34:12
5. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:34:39
6. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKEVN3020:34:46
7. ArmandsTālumsMaratons-AsicsVN3020:34:46
8. ArmandsBušsSK Metroons/ NikeOgreVN3020:34:49
9. JānisGailisMaratons-AsicsVN4020:35:05
10. JānisKūmsMaratons-AsicsVN2020:35:15
11. AndrejsDmitrijevsMaratons-AsicsVN3020:35:22
12. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN2020:35:47
13. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 3IlūksteVN2020:36:05
14. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVN2020:36:05
15. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksneVN3020:36:41
16. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4020:36:52
17. GunārsĶeģisda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4020:37:08
18. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVNJ20:37:12
19. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVNJ20:37:14
20. AinārsLupiķisKāpa OKSaulkrastiVN2020:37:31
21. EdgarsZonneIK AuseklisRīgaVN2020:37:33
22. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:37:53
23. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2020:38:36
24. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVN4020:38:39
25. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmalaVN2020:38:40
26. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4020:39:21
27. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķileVN4020:39:21
28. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona KlubsJelgava/OzolniekiVN2020:39:21
29. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ20:39:31
30. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVN4020:39:33
31. KamilėVaidžiulytėStadijaŠiauliaiSNJ20:40:03
32. AnsisŠteinersSportlatVN2020:40:03
33. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiVN4020:40:03
34. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN2020:40:12
35. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5020:40:16
36. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-JaunannaVN3020:40:18
37. DaceLandströmSweden / Vallentuna FriidrottStockholmSN3020:40:19
38. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:40:27
39. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN2020:40:41
40. AndisLeontjevsRīgaVN3020:40:45
41. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4020:40:48
42. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:40:53
43. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4020:40:53
44. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5020:40:59
45. GunaĢērmaneSportlatStāmerienaSN3020:41:15
46. DidzisMalderisSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsVNJ20:41:22
47. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4020:41:29
48. BretsPirtnieksVN4020:41:31
49. KasparsStukulsKuldīgaVN3020:41:32
50. AleksandrsSotņikovsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN3020:41:37
51. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4020:41:39
52. AivisŠiliņšJelgavaVNJ20:41:40
53. RitvarsDombrovskisJelgavas vieglatlētikas klubsJelgavaVN2020:41:42
54. VadimsReinfeldsRīgaVN3020:41:50
55. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN3020:41:51
56. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:41:54
57. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:41:57
58. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsJelgavas novadsVN2020:41:59
59. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5020:42:04
60. JānisJerofejevsVeikals 42km195m/Saucony/SISPļaviņasVN2020:42:08
61. JurijsMisjunsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN3020:42:28
62. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5020:42:42
63. ReinisSkorovsRīgaVNJ20:42:44
64. MārisKukšaJelgavaVN2020:42:45
65. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:42:58
66. GuntarsAvdejevsOgre-10OgreVN4020:43:00
67. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleDobeleVNJ20:43:04
68. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN5020:43:11
69. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2020:43:12
70. ŽanisJevsinsJelgavaVNJ20:43:13
71. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīgaVN4020:43:22
72. KristapsSūnaAlpi JumtsRīgaVN3020:43:24
73. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3020:43:45
74. AivarsZačsGulbeneVN4020:43:47
75. RūdolfsPaeglisSmilteneSmilteneVNJ20:43:53
76. MārisSardikoInčukalnsVN2020:43:54
77. JānisKapustānsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:43:59
78. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgaleVN4020:44:00
79. JekaterinaKulagoSNJ20:44:01
80. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:44:03
81. ŅikitaGorbatkoJelgavaVN2020:44:03
82. KristapsRupmanisJelgavaVNJ20:44:04
83. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:44:33
84. IvetaCauneIkšķileSN3020:44:43
85. MārtiņšTamisārsJelgavaVN2020:44:51
86. KasparsDzērveSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:45:00
87. AndrisKrūklisMercure RigaMālpilsVN2020:45:05
88. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4020:45:08
89. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3020:45:14
90. ArtisVaicjanoksMNL JelgavaJelgavaVN3020:45:36
91. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsRīgaVN3020:45:45
92. MadarsOzoliņšRīgaVN2020:45:51
93. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2020:45:53
94. IvoFreimanisJelgavaVN2020:45:55
95. ArtūrsRonispiecpadsmitJelgavaVN3020:45:57
96. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona klubsKapsēdeVN3020:46:00
97. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2020:46:06
98. AigarsDakterisRīgaVN3020:46:17
99. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaVN2020:46:20
100. LaurisPirktiņšVērgaleLiepājaVN2020:46:22
101. RobertsJaunzemsVN2020:46:24
102. ĒriksDžuļsilzeskalnsJelgavas novadsVNJ20:46:26
103. IlzeValerteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4020:46:28
104. AndaValtereDNSRīgaSN3020:46:32
105. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukleSN2020:46:36
106. IvitaŠaleSkrīveriSN2020:46:37
107. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņaVN4020:46:38
108. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgavaVN3020:46:40
109. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2020:46:45
110. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4020:46:46
111. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6020:46:47
112. KārlisKanenbergsJelgavaVNJ20:46:50
113. AļonaMeļņikada-marathonDaugavpils novadsSN2020:46:50
114. Artis-SamuelsPlāciņsJelgavaVNJ20:46:52
115. HerbertsTēraudsJelgavaVN2020:46:58
116. JānisBulānsSPORTLAND 3BaložiVN3020:47:00
117. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ20:47:01
118. IvetaMaltaViļāniSN4020:47:02
119. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:47:08
120. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaSN4020:47:11
121. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novadsVN6020:47:14
122. SergejsKulagoVN4020:47:19
123. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīgaVN3020:47:31
124. AgrisRuļuksJelgavaVN2020:47:35
125. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2020:47:40
126. AndrisNeibergsVN3020:47:45
127. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalnsJelgavas novadsVNJ20:47:45
128. KimsSifersTieto Karšu skrējējiRīgaVN5020:47:46
129. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:47:53
130. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmalaVN3020:47:55
131. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīgaVN2020:47:55
132. DaceAlmaneTukumsSN2020:47:57
133. JurisPerunovsiLinkVentspilsVN4020:48:01
134. GintaŠenfelde-JūrmalaSN3020:48:02
135. IgorsGrigorjevsVN2020:48:04
136. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6020:48:05
137. EgitaStahovskaSINOTSValkaSN3020:48:05
138. LinardsŅikiforovsMaratona klubsKazdangaVN3020:48:10
139. JānisBandersJelgavaVN3020:48:13
140. DmitrijsPotalujevsDaugavpilsVN2020:48:18
141. DanaŽirnovaLudzaSN2020:48:21
142. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3020:48:25
143. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga,SkrundaSN2020:48:25
144. ElīnaMedneRojaSNJ20:48:26
145. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpilsVN4020:48:28
146. GintaŠalmaRīga/LiepājaSN4020:48:30
147. GitaKarlsoneSaldusSN3020:48:32
148. ĢirtsFišersVN3020:48:40
149. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5020:48:41
150. SandisDorbeJelgavaVN3020:48:48
151. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldaVN4020:48:51
152. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN2020:48:53
153. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīgaVN5020:48:54
154. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsJelgavas novadsVN2020:48:55
155. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīgaSN2020:49:05
156. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENTVentspilsVN4020:49:07
157. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:49:14
158. IntaLapsiņaMARATONA KLUBSSN2020:49:19
159. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsSN3020:49:20
160. EvelīnaMelnikovaSN2020:49:20
161. EdgarsSilsVērgale skrien.Liepāja. Vērgales pagasts.VN2020:49:21
162. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:49:22
163. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaVN2020:49:23
164. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:49:23
165. KristianFosslandZK OsloVN3020:49:26
166. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4020:49:27
167. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3020:49:28
168. DaceSpalvaSK TēraudsKocēniSN3020:49:29
169. MārtiņšSpalvaSwedbankRīgaVN2020:49:31
170. MārtiņšŠtālsJelgavaVN3020:49:38
171. EmīlsDombrovskisĶekavaVN2020:49:40
172. IgorsJakimenkoRīgaVN3020:49:41
173. EdmundsAzauckisJelgavaVN2020:49:42
174. JānisStūrītisTuraida, SiguldaVN3020:49:42
175. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN4020:49:43
176. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīgaVN2020:49:50
177. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3020:49:59
178. SandisSproģisLattelecomVN4020:50:01
179. KristiānsKarlsonsRīgaVN2020:50:02
180. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4020:50:07
181. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ20:50:10
182. DairisMeijersVN3020:50:15
183. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRigaVN3020:50:17
184. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsJelgavas novadsVNJ20:50:23
185. IvetaNiedreVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4020:50:25
186. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2020:50:26
187. LīgaVeinbergarīgaSN2020:50:27
188. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils SCJēkabpilsVNJ20:50:30
189. IevaBērziņaEiropas Tālmācības vidusskolaRīgaSN2020:50:31
190. KristapsBalčikonisJelgavaVN2020:50:43
191. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3LīvāniSN2020:50:50
192. KarinaLimonovaVentspilsSN2020:50:52
193. KārlisCinisVN3020:51:01
194. EgitaJoelaBriseleSN3020:51:03
195. ValtersBērziņšVN3020:51:08
196. EdmundsDremakovsKlubsRīgaVN3020:51:14
197. ElīnaBrigmaneBaldoneSN3020:51:18
198. IngarsŠakalisVentspilsVN2020:51:19
199. ElvijsTrankalisOzolniekiVN2020:51:20
200. SandraVolodinaGulbenes r.BJSS,Vidzemes būvnieksGulbeneSN4020:51:26
201. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2020:51:27
202. ArvisZīle5 zīlesJelgavaVN4020:51:28
203. AleksandrsSoldatenoksJelgavaVN3020:51:30
204. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaSN3020:51:34
205. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaSN2020:51:34
206. ZaigaSmikarsteRīgaSN2020:51:44
207. NormundsGravaJelgavaVN4020:51:44
208. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīgaVN3020:51:47
209. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgavaVN3020:51:49
210. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2020:51:50
211. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN5020:51:53
212. KristapsĀnsJelgavaVN3020:51:54
213. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsJelgavas novadsSN3020:51:54
214. ArtūrsTrubačsLīgatneVN2020:51:55
215. LeoLiepājnieksVentspilsVNJ20:51:57
216. LenardsErnestovskisVentspilsVNJ20:51:58
217. ZitaVarovaOgres novadsSN3020:51:59
218. MikusSalcēvičsEvopipesJelgavaVN3020:52:03
219. RobertsNeilandsRīgaVN3020:52:04
220. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:52:16
221. JānisKalniņšVN3020:52:18
222. JānisGailumsVN3020:52:20
223. IgorsKuliginsJelgavaVN4020:52:22
224. JānisČaplinskisJelgavaVN2020:52:22
225. UldisDzenisVN2020:52:22
226. IvarsZviedrisJelgavaVN2020:52:23
227. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:52:24
228. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukleSN2020:52:27
229. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3020:52:27
230. KarlsIodkoVN2020:52:30
231. MadaraDžeriņaSN2020:52:36
232. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:52:46
233. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaSN3020:52:47
234. EdīteKomasa-DorbeJelgavaSN3020:52:47
235. MaksimsSemjonovsFORTUMJelgavaVNJ20:52:47
236. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaVN2020:52:48
237. ElīnaŠveiceOgreSN3020:52:49
238. RomasNovickasJelgavaVNJ20:52:50
239. KārlisRuskaLatvijas BalzamsRigaVN2020:52:55
240. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:52:56
241. UldisKrištopansVN2020:52:57
242. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVN3020:53:01
243. ValtersLetinskisVN2020:53:05
244. JānisStraukmanisJelgavaVN2020:53:06
245. GustavsLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmalaVNJ20:53:08
246. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4020:53:08
247. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaSN4020:53:11
248. MārisOzolsJelgavaVN2020:53:14
249. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVN4020:53:17
250. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ AizkraukleAizkraukleSN4020:53:23
251. LinardsBarkauskisJelgavaVN4020:53:26
252. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4020:53:27
253. ValdisBernhardsRīgaVN6020:53:28
254. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteVN4020:53:30
255. IngūnaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekneSN2020:53:33
256. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN4020:53:34
257. JānisAstratovsVecumniekiVN2020:53:35
258. Raivo-ŽanisBehmanisDCH StudijaRīgaVN2020:53:39
259. JurisKārkliņšVN3020:53:52
260. KristīneGailumailzeskalnsJelgavas novadsSNJ20:53:58
261. MārtiņšKadiķisVN3020:53:59
262. DaceDidrihsoneSN2020:53:59
263. TomsBondarsTavasriepas.lvJelgavaVN2020:54:00
264. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2020:54:04
265. AtisBērziņšRīgaVN4020:54:08
266. SintijaMudeleLNSCLielvārdeSN2020:54:09
267. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaSN2020:54:13
268. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND 3RīgaSN2020:54:15
269. AndrisVējšVĒJŠJelgavaVN2020:54:16
270. RalfsMartinsonsVN2020:54:18
271. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga, PelčiVN5020:54:18
272. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVASN2020:54:19
273. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3020:54:19
274. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsJūrmalaSN3020:54:19
275. ValerijsSamuilovsZZKRīgaVN6020:54:20
276. IlvijaBērziņaSkiBox/FilterĶekavaSN3020:54:21
277. IngaBernāneJelgavaSN3020:54:23
278. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:54:23
279. ĒriksApšenieksBalviVN6020:54:24
280. BaibaFrišenbrūdereTVKTukumsSN4020:54:24
281. ZaneKaspereBauskaSN3020:54:26
282. JūlijaJežovaRīgaSN2020:54:27
283. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN3020:54:30
284. StaņislavsVusiksJelgavaVN3020:54:30
285. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN3020:54:32
286. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3020:54:33
287. EvaBurlakovaRīgaSN2020:54:33
288. EdgarsTimofejevsJelgavaVN2020:54:34
289. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPilteneSN4020:54:38
290. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN5020:54:40
291. LauraStrupaJelgavaSN2020:54:43
292. IngaBikovaRĪGASN2020:54:45
293. IngaVažajelgavaSN3020:54:47
294. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīgaSN3020:54:50
295. JānisPauliņšvienotībaJelgavaVN4020:55:05
296. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīgaSN2020:55:07
297. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN3020:55:07
298. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīgaSN2020:55:07
299. VjacešeslavsDobroserdovsJelgavaVN3020:55:09
300. MarijaZaščerinskaJelgavaSN2020:55:14
301. SigneGroznijaJelgavaSN2020:55:15
302. GuntisIndriksRīgaVN4020:55:17
303. EdijsIvbulisJelgavaVN2020:55:19
304. RenārsBeķisRīgaVN4020:55:21
305. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2020:55:22
306. KristiansŠakalisVentspilsVN2020:55:25
307. KristineEidukaOgreSN2020:55:26
308. AgnėPetravičienėVilniusSN3020:55:27
309. GuntarsKavossDobeles dzirnavnieksDobeleVN2020:55:29
310. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3020:55:30
311. MārtiņšEglijsjelgavaJelgavaVN3020:55:31
312. LaurisŠulmeistersPMLPJūrmalaVN3020:55:33
313. IevaPastareJelgavaSN2020:55:41
314. VitālijsŠiloJelgavaVN2020:55:42
315. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgavaVN3020:55:43
316. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:55:49
317. KristīneJermanovaJelgavaSN3020:55:50
318. SintijaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN2020:55:52
319. SignijaVītolaRīgaSN2020:56:01
320. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīgaSN2020:56:02
321. GuntisZemītisJelgavaVN6020:56:07
322. DenijsStahovskisSINOTSValkaVNJ20:56:09
323. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4020:56:11
324. IevaPūceSPORTLATMadonaSNJ20:56:11
325. OskarsRaicsJelgavaVN3020:56:12
326. GatisKālisLiepājaVN4020:56:13
327. MadaraStrēleSN2020:56:15
328. MārtiņšĶīvītisĶīvīšiOgreVN4020:56:16
329. IntaIvļijevaJelgavaSN3020:56:16
330. DianaFrancuzevicaJelgavaSN2020:56:19
331. VladimirsBabeškoRīgaVN3020:56:27
332. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2020:56:27
333. AnnaĀnaJelgavaSN2020:56:28
334. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:56:31
335. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6020:56:32
336. ArtjomsGerasimčiksSwedbankVN2020:56:33
337. ValdisĶerubiņšJelgavaVN4020:56:37
338. ZaneRiņķeRīgaSN2020:56:45
339. GintsZazerskisVN3020:56:46
340. KarīnaIvanovaĶekavaSN2020:56:53
341. AigarsEkšaAtlētikaJelgavaVN3020:56:58
342. IgnatsMihailovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVNJ20:56:59
343. SandraKinderėVilniusSN2020:57:00
344. BaibaOrgaRīgaSN3020:57:10
345. PaulsZvaunisVN2020:57:10
346. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgavaVN3020:57:12
347. KārlisEzeriņšTaurupeVN2020:57:13
348. AgneseGinovskaRīgaSN3020:57:14
349. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigaSN2020:57:17
350. AnnaGusakovaSN2020:57:21
351. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4020:57:22
352. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVNJ20:57:23
353. EdvardsŠnepsUpesciems, GARKALNEVNJ20:57:24
354. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5020:57:28
355. DenissKurmansJelgavaVN2020:57:29
356. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVN3020:57:31
357. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND 4RīgaSN3020:57:35
358. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2020:57:43
359. AndisĀbeleRīgaVN3020:57:50
360. RodžersMatvejevsJelgavaVN3020:57:50
361. RitaMiķelsoneSN2020:57:50
362. RaisaMarčinkusSK"OZOLNIEKI"JelgavaSN5020:57:53
363. EvitaBaltiņaSN2020:57:54
364. EvaĀbeltiņaSN2020:57:54
365. KasparsPrauliņšRigaVN2020:57:55
366. AmandaStrazdiņaMadonaSNJ20:57:57
367. GunaAireJelgavaSN2020:57:58
368. UģisSavickisLiepājaVN2020:57:59
369. MārīteKokinaRīgaSN2020:58:03
370. AndisVeterisSwedbankJelgavaVN3020:58:03
371. DaceTomsoneMārupeSN3020:58:06
372. YuliaYakupovaEternal running partyRigaSN2020:58:12
373. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2020:58:14
374. DaceZvirgzdiņaSN2020:58:17
375. SandaRozenfeldeRīgaSN2020:58:19
376. MargaritaMatuļenkoTukumsSNJ20:58:20
377. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4020:58:23
378. LauraČerņavskaJelgavaSN2020:58:24
379. KristīneIvanāneJelgavaSN2020:58:24
380. SintijaMelneSPORTLAND 4RīgaSN2020:58:25
381. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:58:26
382. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVN2020:58:28
383. AleksandraŠčedrovaEternal Running PartyKatlakalnsSN3020:58:29
384. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2020:58:30
385. MārcisGraubiņšVN2020:58:32
386. IvarsDimantsRīgaVN3020:58:36
387. EdīteBērziņaSN2020:58:46
388. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīgaSN2020:58:47
389. MārtiņšBankovskisVN3020:58:48
390. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīgaSN3020:58:53
391. ZaneTimmaTīsiSN2020:58:54
392. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaVN2020:58:54
393. VitālijsVolodenkovsAtlētikaJelgavaVN2020:58:55
394. EduardsGrigorjevsJelgavaVN3020:58:55
395. VeronikaPelnaAtlētikaJelgavaSN2020:58:56
396. IneseJevsejevaSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:58:57
397. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīgaSN2020:59:02
398. LīgaAizsilaValmieraSN4020:59:10
399. GuntisVeitsRīgaVN3020:59:12
400. UldisAnitensJelgavaVN3020:59:15
401. KristapsKrūmiņšBIGBANKVN2020:59:23
402. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsJelgavas novadsSNJ20:59:23
403. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN4020:59:23
404. GuntisZaleckisActiveTeamCiemupeVN2020:59:29
405. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1RīgaSN3020:59:30
406. DaigaRutkaJelgavaSN2020:59:33
407. KristīneRutkaJelgavaSN2020:59:35
408. AinārsRutkaJelgavaVN2020:59:37
409. ViktorijaPutniņaSN2020:59:38
410. NadeždaFedorjanaHaperRīgaSN2020:59:40
411. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgavaSN3020:59:49
412. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3021:00:03
413. JānisAntonsPaceplīšu 2VN3021:00:04
414. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīgaSN3021:00:05
415. KristīneLejiņaSK TēraudsSN3021:00:07
416. LīvaZariņaJelgavaSN2021:00:15
417. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6021:00:17
418. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2021:00:19
419. KristapsPolmakovskisCesvaineVN2021:00:28
420. AnnaProskurinaRīgaSN2021:00:29
421. KalvisKlintsBIGBANKVN2021:00:31
422. JānisUngersJelgavaVN2021:00:32
423. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN2021:00:32
424. JānisRundālsRīgaVN2021:00:35
425. IrinaIļjinaRīgaSN2021:00:38
426. IlzeKaprāneFORTUMJelgavaSN3021:00:47
427. MadaraPirtnieceVērgaleLiepājaSN3021:00:49
428. MārisMatisovsRuMaSaMaPilteneVN4021:00:50
429. IvetaPutniņaSN4021:00:51
430. TatjanaSvobodaFirstDataRīgaSN2021:00:53
431. SindijaGūtmaneRīgaSN2021:00:59
432. AgrisSpalvaJelgavaVN2021:01:02
433. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareVN3021:01:06
434. LailaRozīteJelgavaSN2021:01:10
435. IevaDāboliņaSN2021:01:10
436. AgneseRičikaDNSRīgaSNJ21:01:12
437. DiānaRičikaDNSRīgaSN3021:01:12
438. AijaZilberteSN2021:01:18
439. ZaneIvanovaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:01:19
440. JānisBergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:01:20
441. IevaJurkāneSN2021:01:24
442. AliseMidreJelgavaSNJ21:01:26
443. EdgarsCirvelisRīgaVN2021:01:37
444. JurisAļeksejevsLLU ITFJelgavaVN2021:01:49
445. AnnaSīmaneSN2021:01:52
446. AijaMelezereSN2021:01:53
447. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3021:01:55
448. IneseDeņisovaTērveteSN4021:01:56
449. EdgarsTrubačsLīgatneVN2021:02:04
450. AinaTomsoneJelgavaSN2021:02:06
451. KristiānaGencaRīgaSNJ21:02:08
452. AtisVītolsRīgaVN2021:02:08
453. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:02:14
454. LieneKārkliņaSN3021:02:15
455. ArtursBabašinsRīgaVN2021:02:19
456. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND 3JelgavaSN2021:02:24
457. ElīnaJakovļevaJelgavas jahtklubsJelgavaSNJ21:02:26
458. DaceCelmaVSK noskrienRīgaSN3021:02:26
459. KristīneBalodeRīgaSN2021:02:32
460. AnnaSidorovaJelgavaSNJ21:02:34
461. ReinisTroščenkoJelgavaVN2021:02:44
462. EgijaMameJelgavaSN2021:02:44
463. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3021:02:48
464. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3021:02:48
465. KristīneStendzenieceJelgavaSN2021:02:49
466. KristapsRancānsIkšķileVNJ21:02:51
467. LailaLazdinaJelgavaSN4021:02:54
468. LieneStrazdiņaJelgavaSN2021:02:58
469. LitaMarauskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4021:03:00
470. IlzeLoginaRīgaSN4021:03:03
471. MartaHorstaRigaSN4021:03:03
472. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4021:03:03
473. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVNJ21:03:06
474. KristīneJakovļevaMD finansesRīgaSN2021:03:12
475. LauraRiekstiņaJelgavaSN2021:03:13
476. IngaŽelveSPORTLANDJelgavaSN3021:03:15
477. RobertsPapinsJelgavaVN2021:03:17
478. EvitaButāneJelgavaSN3021:03:26
479. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2021:03:28
480. EvitaKārkliņaNovatorsJelgavaSN2021:03:28
481. AldisPeckaJelgavaVN3021:03:32
482. BaibaVeļikaJelgavaSN3021:03:35
483. UldisUpānsJelgavaVN3021:03:37
484. AnitaFišereSN3021:03:41
485. KristapsLīsmanisJelgavaVN2021:03:42
486. ElīnaĀriņaHomeopātiskā aptiekaRīgaSN2021:03:43
487. ElīnaSprūde-NesenbergaRīgaSN3021:03:44
488. MadaraVanagaSN2021:03:46
489. LindaNičipareJelgavaSN2021:03:50
490. LindaDugeSN2021:03:51
491. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN4021:03:53
492. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5021:03:59
493. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN2021:04:00
494. IlzePoikāneJelgavaSN5021:04:02
495. ElīnaČesnauskaiteJelgavaSN2021:04:07
496. MarijaUļskaBIGBANKSN2021:04:13
497. MadaraZujāneJelgavaSN2021:04:14
498. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaVN2021:04:16
499. LeldeKatlāpeSN2021:04:16
500. NinaGudzJelgavaSN2021:04:17
501. IritaLaseOgreSN3021:04:17
502. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienSaldusVN3021:04:20
503. OlgaGruduleOgreSN3021:04:22
504. RutaKalņinaRīgaSN2021:04:26
505. DāvisDābolsVSK NoskrienRīgaVNJ21:04:29
506. AnitaBaltrūnaJelgavaSN3021:04:31
507. ArtisPauliņšJelgavaVNJ21:04:31
508. UldisAlpeRīgaVN4021:04:36
509. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldigaSN3021:04:40
510. DacePoleDebesmannaKuldīgaSN3021:04:40
511. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīgaSN3021:04:41
512. KristīneKrūmiņaJelgavaSN4021:04:47
513. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķileSN2021:04:48
514. IlzeUpenieceJelgavaSN2021:04:48
515. ElīzaLočmeleCālēnu bandaSN2021:04:49
516. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILRigaVN3021:04:52
517. AijaJelisejevaRigaSN3021:04:56
518. EstereCīrulepalīdzi.lvSN3021:04:57
519. IngaLapiņaCālēnu bandaSN2021:05:00
520. IvetaKraupšaRīgaSN2021:05:01
521. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB ABOgreSN2021:05:01
522. MargaritaSabļinaOgreSN2021:05:02
523. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaVN4021:05:03
524. DainaSpalviņaRīgaSN2021:05:07
525. IneseUpenieceJelgavaSN3021:05:09
526. SantaBabauskaRīgaSN2021:05:14
527. LindaLazdaRīgaSN2021:05:15
528. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgavaSN2021:05:20
529. LīgaJansoneBauskaSN2021:05:22
530. MarksAizsilsValmieraVN4021:05:31
531. SantaCineRīgaSN2021:05:39
532. LauraLiepa-TimmaSN3021:05:42
533. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3021:05:47
534. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3021:05:47
535. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN3021:05:53
536. IngaBraunere-BekeRīgaSN3021:06:00
537. SamantaSeņinaSNJ21:06:01
538. IlzeLīdumaJelgavaSN3021:06:04
539. LindaMežapuķeLielvārdeSN2021:06:07
540. LieneOzolaRīgaSN2021:06:15
541. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīgaSN4021:06:18
542. GundegaDeģeno teamOgreSN4021:06:19
543. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2021:06:23
544. OlgaKoraboKoraboRigaSN2021:06:23
545. Madara-LivaRudzitejelgavaSNJ21:06:24
546. GuntaReinicāneAKG Thermotechnik LettlandJelgavaSN3021:06:26
547. IjaZīleJelgavaSN3021:06:28
548. VitaKučerenkoMETROMODELS.lvRīgaSN2021:06:39
549. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLANDĀdažiVN3021:06:44
550. IlzeVaičuleMāris & Ilze 2015RēzekneSN2021:06:45
551. MarisFreimanisMāris & Ilze 2015RigaVN3021:06:45
552. AigaAnitenaJelgavaSN4021:06:46
553. JānisŠķirusJelgavaVN3021:06:48
554. KristaSoloveikoJelgavaSN2021:06:53
555. EkaterinaYachmenevaRīgaSN2021:06:58
556. SimonaSunepaBize un copeSaldusSN2021:06:59
557. RamonaSunepaBize un copeJūrmalaSN2021:06:59
558. AndžejsŠoštaksVN4021:07:09
559. IevaŠaumbergaLibavaLiepājaSN3021:07:19
560. UldisBorkusExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaVN2021:07:28
561. ĢirtsLapšinsJelgavaVN3021:07:31
562. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLAND 4RīgaSN2021:07:35
563. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2021:07:36
564. JovitaPileckaJelgavaSN2021:07:36
565. ViolettaŠunevičaCālēnu bandaSN2021:07:38
566. EdgarsOndruksCālēnu bandaVN2021:07:38
567. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3021:07:54
568. ZandaKrūkleSN2021:08:19
569. IlzeKārkliņaSN3021:08:25
570. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN2021:08:28
571. GuntisBerķisRīgaVN4021:08:39
572. ElīnaArājaSN2021:08:54
573. AigaSipaloIecavaSN4021:09:02
574. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:09:12
575. MaijaSeņinaSTOKKER teamRīgaSN3021:09:40
576. MadaraTimermaneJelgavaSN2021:09:46
577. OlesjaBojukaRīgaSN3021:09:55
578. EmīlsMednisValmieraVN2021:10:30
579. ElīnaPaegleValmieraSN2021:10:30
580. SantaBlūmaJelgavaSN4021:10:58
581. MārtiņšGrūdupswebART.lvLiepājaVN2021:11:02
582. BaibaSporāneJelgavaSN2021:11:09
583. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN2021:11:09
584. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2021:11:15
585. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDSN4021:11:15
586. JānisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND 3OgreVN2021:11:15
587. LāsmaGaileJelgavaSN2021:11:16
588. MaijaMenģelsoneDELFIRīgaSN3021:11:18
589. DaceZvaigzneTukumsSN3021:11:18
590. VeraKaļiņinaOK.RURigaSN2021:11:20
591. LolitaDreibergaTukumsSN4021:11:26
592. AgneseSinkevičaStatoil ExtraRīgaSN3021:11:28
593. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND 3RīgaSN2021:11:29
594. JānisLaganovskisVN3021:11:32
595. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4021:11:53
596. Alens-JānisVīksniņšLattelecomRīgaVNJ21:12:05
597. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3021:12:17
598. LīvaLejaJelgavaSN2021:13:00
599. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:13:05
600. VinetaIndrikaRīgaSN3021:13:09
601. KateFrolovaRīgaSN2021:13:10
602. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!SiguldaSN3021:13:39
603. KristīneSavickaJelgavaSN2021:13:46
604. LindaGrīnfeldeJelgavaSN3021:13:48
605. ArtaVeismaneVĒJŠJelgavaSN3021:14:17
606. AgitaVelikaJelgavaSN3021:14:25
607. SantaŠēnhofaMusli Graci/ X-PowerRīgaSN2021:14:25
608. MadaraFogelmaneJelgavaSN2021:15:04
609. JulijaKuracaRigaSN2021:16:24
610. AnnaAntoscenkovaRigaSN2021:16:26
611. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2021:17:17
612. AliksSibrukovičsLIBAVALiepājaVNJ21:18:25
613. OļegsSibrukovičsLIBAVALiepājaVN4021:18:26
614. ElīnaBergaRīgaSN3021:18:38
615. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5021:18:39
616. ArtūrsRozentālsJelgavaVNJ21:19:17
617. KasparsVītolsJelgavaVNJ21:19:17
618. LīvaLimbaSN3021:20:19
619. KasparsVilcānsVN3021:20:19
620. ValērijaStoroženkoSN2021:24:36
621. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:26:32
622. KerolaPrelgauskaMāras ielaJelgavaSN4022:04:50
- OskarsCeipsVN201DNF
- EndijsTitomersJelgavaVNJ1DNF
- OskarsFreidenfeldsJelgavaVN501DNF
- MaksimsGagunovsJelgavaVNJ1DNF
- LindaMinskaJelgavaSN301DNF
- IlonaMarčenkoJelgavas SOS Jauniešu mājaJelgavaSNJ1DNF
- SandraMiķelsoneSK TēraudsRīgaSN30DNF