Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:31:39
2. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:33:04
3. ArmandsTālumsMaratons-AsicsVN3040:33:05
4. AndrejsDmitrijevsMaratons-AsicsVN3040:33:46
5. JuryVinogradovGatshina runSankt PeterburgVN3040:33:58
6. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKEVN3040:34:14
7. JānisKūmsMaratons-AsicsVN2040:34:22
8. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN2040:34:31
9. ArnisKaļiņinsIlūkstes novada SSIlūksteVN2040:34:31
10. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVN2040:34:48
11. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVNJ40:35:19
12. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT/ Bauskas BJSSVNJ40:35:26
13. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksneVN3040:35:28
14. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4040:35:33
15. GuntisPastorsPreiļu BJSSPreiļiVNJ40:36:43
16. JānisĻubkaKārsavas novadsSalnavaVN2040:37:15
17. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN4040:37:42
18. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneVN2040:37:52
19. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:38:05
20. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2040:38:14
21. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaVN4040:38:14
22. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5040:38:16
23. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona Klubs/Skrundas PVSRīgaVN2040:38:18
24. GuntarsAkmansMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3040:38:28
25. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2040:38:42
26. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4040:38:44
27. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4040:38:51
28. ValērijaPetrovaDaugavpilsSN2040:39:02
29. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5040:39:21
30. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2040:39:23
31. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4040:39:28
32. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN2040:39:29
33. NikolajsPetrovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4040:39:44
34. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpils novadsVN3040:39:47
35. ArtisLoginsCērpeneBalviVN2040:40:04
36. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsVN2040:40:05
37. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4040:40:57
38. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgaleVN4040:41:04
39. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN5040:41:06
40. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:41:08
41. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN2040:41:15
42. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksneVN3040:41:15
43. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5040:41:16
44. OlgaSvirskada-marathondaugavpils novadsSN2040:41:18
45. VladislavsJaickisSK Metroons/NikeMārupeVN2040:41:27
46. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATGulbeneSN3040:41:36
47. JānisCircensViļakas novadsVN2040:41:49
48. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīgaVN4040:42:08
49. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpils novadsVN5040:42:17
50. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVN2040:42:24
51. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/NikeRīgaSN3040:42:24
52. AivarsZačsGulbeneVN4040:42:42
53. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2040:43:00
54. VitālijsIvanovsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:43:00
55. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiVN5040:43:16
56. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:43:17
57. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3040:43:25
58. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:43:57
59. DainisBautristavamsportam.lvRīgaVN3040:44:00
60. AndrisZvejnieksBalviVN2040:44:09
61. FeoktistsPušņakovsPVĢPreiļiVN6040:44:09
63. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:44:13
62. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:44:13
64. AndrisDainis5A-VALKA/LVValkaVN6040:44:16
65. ZandaŠķetikaAlūksnes BJSSAlūksneSNJ40:44:20
66. AgrisCekulisApeVN2040:44:28
67. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5040:44:37
68. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiVN2040:44:52
69. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīgaVN3040:44:56
70. AnnaSvetlovaPreiļiSNJ40:45:03
71. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4040:45:04
72. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ40:45:11
73. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsVN3040:45:14
74. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVNJ40:45:26
75. MareksRastopčinsRēzekneVNJ40:45:27
76. AgnisBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2040:45:35
77. KristapsSūnaAlpi JumtsRīgaVN3040:45:35
78. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:45:48
79. AndrisBrīversNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VN4040:45:48
80. IvetaCauneIkšķileSN3040:45:53
81. AivarsLucijanovsJēkabpilsJēkabpilsVNJ40:45:59
82. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3040:45:59
83. LaimaDimitrijevaDignājasJēkabpils novadsSN3040:46:03
84. RūdolfsPaeglisSmilteneVNJ40:46:05
85. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslavas PSKKrāslavaVN3040:46:10
86. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīgaVN5040:46:15
87. IlmārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsJēkabpilsVN4040:46:18
88. EdgarsIvanovsL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:46:19
89. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpilsVN6040:46:20
90. VeraEgorovaGatshina runSankt PeterburgSN2040:46:27
91. IvetaMaltaViļāniSN4040:46:27
92. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīgaVN3040:46:29
93. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6040:46:34
94. KārlisBeikertsVietalvaVNJ40:46:34
95. KasparsKroičsRēzekneVN3040:46:38
96. JānisStūrītisTuraida, SiguldaVN3040:46:46
97. EdgarsMiglānsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4040:46:59
98. TomsPizičsViļānu BjssViļānu novadsVNJ40:46:59
99. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīgaVN2040:47:01
100. VadimsPuzānsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:47:03
101. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6040:47:03
102. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3040:47:04
103. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ40:47:17
104. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīgaVN4040:47:25
105. AigarsKalniņšL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:47:32
106. ElīnaDaņiļevičaKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...RīgaSN2040:47:34
107. EdgarsAndersonsS/KKuldīgaVNJ40:47:39
108. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3040:47:39
109. KasparsJēkabsonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4RīgaVN3040:47:47
110. RuslansČervjakovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:47:50
111. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3040:47:54
112. JānisCaicsRīgaVN6040:48:04
113. AldisCiukmacisRēzekneVN4040:48:05
114. SigurdsVerzeRMDVRēzekneVN2040:48:25
115. GintaŠalmaRīga/LiepājaSN4040:48:26
116. OskarsCeipsRīgaVN2040:48:27
117. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4040:48:28
118. RolandsHildebrantsRīgaVN2040:48:29
119. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3040:48:31
120. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN3040:48:32
121. LudmilaIvanovada-marathonDaugavpils novadsSN3040:48:34
122. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4040:48:38
123. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzekneVN5040:48:38
124. AleksejsVorotincevsDaugavpilsVN3040:48:38
125. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:48:41
126. VladimirsJanovskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVN5040:48:45
127. SandisSproģisLattelecomVN4040:48:51
128. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:48:55
129. KārlisCinisSwedbankVN3040:48:58
130. UlrikaMaltaVilaniViļāniSN2040:48:59
131. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVN2040:49:02
132. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN4040:49:05
133. IvarsZviedrisJelgavaVN2040:49:11
134. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2040:49:26
135. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2040:49:28
136. AnastasijaČekriževaRīgaSN2040:49:31
137. AleksandrsSergejevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:49:40
138. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/AizkraukleAizkraukleSN4040:49:55
139. KristiansŠakalisVentspilsVN2040:49:59
140. SandraVolodinaGulbeneSN4040:50:08
141. ValtersBērziņšVN3040:50:10
142. AgneseGailumaRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekneSNJ40:50:13
143. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgavaVN3040:50:19
144. ĒriksKondaļincevsLudzaVN2040:50:20
145. KitijaSeņkāneRēzekneSN2040:50:29
146. RomānsMaslobojevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:50:30
147. JānisAnčsGulbeneVN6040:50:32
148. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN4040:50:43
149. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpilsVN4040:50:51
150. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3040:50:53
151. EvitaMiglāneda-marathonDaugavpils novadsSN3040:50:58
152. RomansŠostaksDBK "Lokomotīve"DaugavpilsVNJ40:50:58
153. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2040:51:23
154. LīnaPaimiņaJD GROUPVentspilsSN2040:51:27
155. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4040:51:35
156. ResimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeUkmergeVN4040:51:39
157. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaSN4040:51:39
158. RasaIkstenaJūrmalaSN2040:51:49
159. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaSN3040:51:59
160. ĒriksDžuļsilzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:51:59
161. ArnisŽogotsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVN2040:52:05
162. ArnisKisterisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVN2040:52:06
163. StaņislavsJermakovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:52:06
164. VelgaLāceIlzeskalns/Valsts robežsardzeRēzeknes novadsSN3040:52:09
165. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4040:52:09
166. AndrejsFedotovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:52:11
167. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.SN4040:52:13
168. JevģēnijsHižņaksRēzekneVN2040:52:15
169. IngarsŠakalisVentspilsVN2040:52:16
170. AntonsKonstantinovsKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...RīgaVN3040:52:22
171. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2040:52:23
172. MarisFreimanisMāris & Ilze 2015RigaVN3040:52:27
173. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN5040:52:34
174. EdīteBērziņaRīgaSN2040:52:38
175. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:52:43
176. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:52:45
177. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienRīgaVN2040:52:48
178. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2040:52:51
179. KasparsStukulsSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN3040:52:51
180. IlzeStukuleS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaSN5040:52:51
181. LāsmaBečaPreiļiSNJ40:52:54
182. JurijsSkorodihinsRēzeknes novadsVN3040:52:55
183. VladimirsSukhorukovsEUROPAVN5040:53:12
184. SintijaMudeleLNSCLielvārdeSN2040:53:19
185. MadarsOzoliņšRīgaVN2040:53:19
186. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:53:21
187. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ40:53:22
188. GintsLočmelisRēzekneVN3040:53:28
189. ArtūrsPetrivsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:53:36
190. GatisKālisLiepājaVN4040:53:38
191. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaSN4040:53:42
192. JēkabsStaris   VeremsRēzekneVNJ40:53:44
193. RaitisBratkaVN3040:53:46
194. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīgaSN2040:53:49
195. KristīneGailumailzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:53:51
196. JānisKeidānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ40:53:51
197. OļegsSibrukovičsLIBAVALiepājaVN4040:53:53
198. RasmaRudzīteSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3AlūksneSN2040:53:59
199. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2040:54:04
200. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaVN2040:54:05
201. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2040:54:06
202. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīgaVNJ40:54:11
203. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3040:54:11
204. JānisKalniņšRīgaVN3040:54:14
205. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3040:54:16
206. SintijaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSSN2040:54:22
207. KristapsŠarkovskisRēzekneVNJ40:54:32
208. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukleSN2040:54:34
209. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekneVN4040:54:36
210. SandijaKrēsliņaValmieraSN2040:54:39
211. AgateŠarkovskaRēzekneSN2040:54:39
212. SintijaKukaineVarakļāniSNJ40:54:55
213. BaibaČāmāneSN3040:54:59
214. MārcisGraubiņšVN2040:55:07
215. ArmandsPrančsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:55:20
216. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATMadonaVN4040:55:25
217. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVASN2040:55:26
218. IvarsUpenieksFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.VN4040:55:28
219. RuslansBelokurovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:55:40
220. GuntarsOmuls           5.vsk.RēzekneVNJ40:55:44
221. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīgaSN2040:55:44
222. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaPelči, KuldīgaVN5040:55:47
223. GaļinaSavickaDaugavpilsSN5040:55:51
224. OtamārsKvitovkisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:55:55
225. EduardsDekterevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:55:55
226. EdīteKomasa-DorbeKODOJelgavaSN3040:55:59
227. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5040:56:03
228. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN4040:56:03
229. IvarsŪsānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ40:56:05
230. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepājaVN4040:56:07
231. IngaKašaRēzeknes 1.vsk.RēzekneSNJ40:56:09
232. MārisMatisovsJūrmalaPilteneVN4040:56:11
233. VijaUtāneRēzekneSN4040:56:13
234. InitaZušaBalvu novads, BērzpilsSN2040:56:14
235. EdgarsTimofejevsJelgavaVN2040:56:26
236. ElvisKļaviņš5.vskVNJ40:56:30
237. RomānsRamkovičsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:56:32
238. RaimondsBogdanovsL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:56:33
239. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4RīgaSN3040:56:36
240. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4040:56:37
241. IlzeAndersoneRīgaSN3040:56:42
242. RafaelsApelisRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVNJ40:56:45
243. AnnaProskurinaRīgaSN2040:56:47
244. GuntisVeitsRīgaVN3040:56:49
245. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:56:52
246. GintsZazerskisVN3040:57:11
247. ĢirtsPelīteRīgaVN2040:57:11
248. AndrisTrifanovsRīgaVN4040:57:16
249. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3040:57:17
250. RobertsDauksteSK Metroons/NikeRīgaVN3040:57:36
251. TamaraBičkovaRigaSN2040:57:38
252. LaumaZagorskaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:57:40
253. LailaRoģeCitrus SolutionsSN2040:57:43
254. MārtiņšMozgaRēzeknes poļu gimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ40:57:44
255. KristīneJakovļevaMD finansesRīgaSN2040:57:45
256. IevaPūceMadonas BJSSMadonaSNJ40:57:46
257. SantaOstrovskaRēzekneSN3040:57:48
258. JānisBruševicsPanthersSalaspilsVN2040:57:48
259. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVN4040:57:52
260. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4RīgaSN2040:57:55
261. GintaPūceValmieraSN5040:57:57
262. GeorgijsŅetipanovsRīgaVN3040:58:08
263. NikitaKopmanisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:58:09
264. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgavaSN3040:58:12
265. ArtūrsRusakovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:58:13
266. GuntisSkrideRēzekneVN2040:58:14
267. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4040:58:19
268. NormundsGudrinieksKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:58:28
269. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3040:58:31
270. GuntraPurmaleSiguldaSN4040:58:32
271. SintijaLindeS/KKuldīgaSN2040:58:39
272. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2040:58:43
273. JānisLavrinovičsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ40:58:44
274. ElvisVadzišsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ40:58:48
275. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekneSN2040:58:54
276. SigneGroznijaSN2040:58:55
277. PaulsZvaunisVN2040:58:59
278. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīgaSN2040:59:08
279. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3040:59:15
280. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2040:59:20
281. ZitaVarovaRembateOgres novadsSN3040:59:22
282. MāraSkredelerēzekneSN2040:59:23
283. RihardsHessGorsRēzekneVN2040:59:24
284. ReinisSprindžsVarakļāniVNJ40:59:29
285. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3JelgavaSN2040:59:29
286. SandisKrutovscedric.lvValmieraVN3040:59:34
287. MaksimsBelovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:59:35
288. DaceČāmāneSN2040:59:43
289. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4RīgaVN3040:59:44
290. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuižaSN4040:59:46
291. NormundsSkrebeļsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:59:47
292. VadimsStepiņšKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:59:49
293. ArtisMisānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:59:50
294. ArtjomsFedorenkovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:59:50
295. AndisKatkovskisRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ40:59:51
296. DiānaAmeļkoRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ40:59:59
297. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5041:00:03
298. IlzeTomiņa-StareKrustpils novadsSN3041:00:05
299. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaVN2041:00:07
300. ZaneTimmaTīsiSN2041:00:07
301. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaVN2041:00:11
302. LidijaOrlovaRēzekneSN2041:00:11
303. JeļenaProskurinaSN2041:00:24
304. ArnisKrancānsGorsRēzekneVN2041:00:24
305. LīgaAmeļkoRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ41:00:29
306. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4041:00:34
307. JānisSupeTirzaVN6041:00:47
308. LauraSilovaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ41:01:01
309. JurisGutmanisRīgaVN3041:01:02
310. JurisKopasovsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6041:01:03
311. DaigaŠilkovaRīgaSN2041:01:07
312. AneteFreibergaRēzekneSN2041:01:13
313. KristīneUogintaSaldusSN2041:01:14
314. IngaKrušanovaSN3041:01:20
315. PēterisLočmelisGORSRēzekneVNJ41:01:22
316. KasparsNoviksRēzeknes 1.vsk.RēzekneVNJ41:01:28
317. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzeknes 1.vsk.RēzekneVNJ41:01:28
318. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareRīgaVN3041:01:35
319. ArtursBabašinsRīgaVN2041:01:41
320. KasparsKallassGulbeneVN3041:01:49
321. AijaRancāneRĒZEKNESN4041:01:55
322. NanditaKirejevaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4041:02:09
323. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSNJ41:02:21
324. AinārsOzolsSiguldaVN4041:02:31
325. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN2041:02:31
326. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3041:02:36
327. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3041:02:51
328. SantaCineRīgaSN2041:02:54
329. ViktorijaAgafonovaDaugavpilsSN3041:03:13
330. ArtisStieciņšRīgaVN3041:03:16
331. RinaldsTkačovsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ41:03:22
332. IlmārsPeipiņšRēzekneVN3041:03:32
333. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīgaSN3041:03:40
334. MartaLeitāneRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ41:03:50
335. AnastasijaLebedevaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ41:03:50
336. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN3041:03:57
337. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN3041:04:01
338. IlonaŠpundereIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:04:11
339. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3RīgaSN2041:04:12
340. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN2041:04:20
341. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgavaSN2041:05:08
342. ZlataKallaseGulbeneSN3041:05:08
343. VeraKaļiņinaOdnoklassnikiRigaSN2041:05:21
344. Santa-LauraJansoneKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:05:50
345. KristīneReinholdeRīgaSN4041:06:30
346. MāraKropa-RusovičaJelgavaSN3041:06:38
347. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5041:07:42
348. AleksejsMjaliksVN2041:08:01
349. IevaŠaumbergaLIBAVALiepājaSN3041:08:01
350. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vskRigaVNJ41:08:21
351. BaibaUrtāneRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ41:08:52
352. LauraRimšāneRīgaSN3041:08:59
353. EvaMatīsaJaunpiebalga/RīgaSN2041:09:06
354. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīgaSN4041:09:37
355. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4041:09:58
356. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4041:10:09
357. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4041:10:11
358. LolitaDreibergaTukumsSN4041:10:32
359. ValērijsPavļukevičsVeremsRēzekneVN4041:11:39
360. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomandaSN4041:11:39
361. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2041:12:31
362. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3041:14:15
363. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:15:30
364. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ41:16:54
365. KasparsAnčsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ41:16:54
366. EdgarsTeivānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVN4041:36:25
367. EdgarsAnčsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VN4041:36:25