Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā33. skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram 2014 / 06.07.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaTuraida, SiguldaVB210:02:35.15
2. EnzoĀbeleViestura vid.sk.ValmieraVB210:02:43.10
3. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīgaSB210:02:44.80
4. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīgaSB210:02:57.40
5. MadlēnaRozīteSB210:02:57.60
6. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleVB210:02:59.05
7. JaroslavsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleVB210:03:02.35
8. KārlisDūmiņšVB210:03:08.35
9. LoretaBabreValmieraSB210:03:11.60
10. EmīlsDūmiņšVB210:03:15.90
11. AlensGūlbisBrenguļiVB210:03:17.70
12. DāvisZariņšVaidavaVB210:03:17.90
13. ElīzaMarkevicaVaidavaSB210:03:24.85
14. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"RīgaSB210:03:26.55
15. OrlandoLiepiņšVB210:03:28.20
16. MikusRuņģisVB210:03:29.35
17. GintersBērziņšMadonaVB110:03:29.55
18. Marta-LuizePētersoneSB210:03:37.65
19. MartinsStūrītisTuraidaVB110:03:40.45
20. RalfsMuižnieksBlomeBlomeVB210:03:40.70
21. Paula-LīvaUlmaneAuseklisVecumniekiSB210:03:42.50
22. OskarsPeicsvaidavaVB210:03:45.35
23. RalfsVazdiķisVB210:03:46.60
24. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceRīgaSB210:03:48.55
25. VernersVējiņšVB110:03:48.70
26. RičardsPaeglis-VilsonsPIIValmieraVB110:03:49.10
27. RodrigoBrencisBeverīnas novadsVB210:03:51.80
28. KasparsPeicsvaidavaVB210:03:53.25
29. LaimiņšMastiņšVB110:03:53.50
30. OskarsVeitsRīgaVB210:03:54.75
31. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisVB110:04:03.00
32. KrišsJančuksVB110:04:04.45
33. MartaKuzņeiovaSB210:04:04.50
34. GustavsBabrisValmieraVB110:04:14.45
35. EstereGruduleRīgaSB110:04:18.75
36. EnijaVasiļevskaVaidavaSB210:04:21.95
37. AleksandraSprugaineOK AronaRīgaSB210:04:28.25
38. RihardsJansonsTukumsVB110:04:29.80
39. MiksApinisVaidavaVB110:04:33.10
40. Kristers-JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaVB110:04:36.50
41. EstereKalvāneRīgaSB110:04:37.75
42. ArtisŠvernsVaidavaVB110:04:37.85
43. KārlisMarkevicsVaidavaVB110:04:38.10
44. FelicijaVazdiķeSB110:04:49.15
45. SebastiansBelasovsVaidavaVaidavaVB110:04:50.35
46. MaksimusGustsons-KuksVaidavaVB110:04:57.25
47. JūlijaEglīteVaidavaSB110:05:04.75
48. ReinisEglītisVaidavaVB110:05:08.25
49. JēkabsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu novadsVB110:05:37.45
50. FēlikssPēčsVaidavaSB210:05:41.35
51. RūtaLapiņaValmieraSB110:05:54.85
52. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksRīgaVB110:06:13.40
53. JānisMarkevicsIedvesmaCesvaineVB110:06:28.45
54. Maija-JustīneJēkabsoneKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsSB110:07:17.90
55. FēlikssĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaVB110:07:37.95
56. Kristens-ReinisBašķersVB110:07:50.40
57. GustavsMastiņšSB110:07:55.15
58. LoteKarlivāneSB110:08:38.35
59. RobertsStepiņšVB110:08:39.70
60. KatrīneNičiporeWir Sind Das Volk!ValmieraSB110:09:29.30
61. ElizabeteNičiporeWir Sind Das Volk!ValmieraSB110:09:30.15
62. AnnikaĀboliņaVaidavaSB110:10:04.10
63. KristensLaktiņšValmieraVB110:10:30.95
64. JānisŠvernsVAidavaVB110:11:13.05