Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā"Cēsis ECO Trail" Ultra Marathon / 02.08.2014

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. BartekOsiorBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminyV30-Master-II22:28:06
2. NaurisSpalviņšOK MeridiānsV30-Master-II22:33:27
3. ManuKauppilaEspooV30-Sen-I22:35:19
4. UģisKarasevsRubeneKocēnu nov.V30-Master-II22:36:55
5. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukumsV30-Sen-I22:37:20
6. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienVentspilsV30-Master-II22:40:07
7. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaV30-Sen-I22:47:49
8. AigarsKalējsVirsotne/MARMOTCēsisV30-Master-II22:48:30
9. MārtiņšCeplišsRīgaV30-Master-II22:51:55
10. ValdisKulpeizturibaIkšķileV30-Sen-I22:55:41
11. DmitrijsBlatovsV30-Master-II22:55:51
12. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien\SK OzolniekiV30-Master-II22:55:53
13. MarcusBellCSKA RibbakovStockholmV30-Master-II22:56:40
14. JanneKoivuperäStockholm City TriathlonStockholmV30-Sen-I22:56:40
15. MikhailNovikovFTSportSaint-PetersburgV30-Master-II22:56:43
16. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmieraV30-Master-II22:57:11
17. GvidoBorovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV30-Master-II22:58:36
18. RobertsSukonovsAlūksneV30-Master-II22:59:14
19. AigarsStrodsVīksnasPreiļiV30-Master-II22:59:34
20. UldisKirtovskisSalaspilsV30-Sen-II23:02:21
21. ArnisĀbelītis-CēsisV30-Veter23:02:29
22. ArturasGenysTaurages bmkTaurageV30-Sen-II23:04:07
23. RihardsDziedātājsVSK NoskrienTukumsV30-Master-II23:06:11
24. AndrisSprūdsVSK NoskrienRīgaV30-Master-II23:08:00
25. ReinisTopsSEBRīgaV30-Master-II23:08:55
26. ViestursZimackisRīgaV30-Master-II23:10:07
27. IngusŠalmsRīgaV30-Master-II23:10:53
28. BeataPokrzywińska-OsiorBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminyS30-Master-II23:11:25
29. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraS30-Master-II23:12:00
30. AinārsCīrulisBelimoBaložiV30-Veter23:12:21
31. ArnisMālbergsVSK NoskrienRīgaV30-Master-II23:13:04
32. ArvīdsGermovsRīgaV30-Sen-I23:13:10
33. VjačeslavsNebogatihsGarminRigaV30-Master-II23:14:13
34. MārtiņšGalvanovskisRīgas tulkiRīgaV30-Master-II23:16:05
35. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīgaS30-Master-II23:16:35
36. MārtiņšVadzisDrustiV30-Master-II23:17:06
37. ArtūrsBrantsCēsisV30-Master-II23:17:11
38. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienS30-Master-II23:17:36
39. AnrijsHodžajevsStarcoRīgaV30-Master-II23:18:24
40. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaVaidavaS30-Master-I23:19:16
41. MihailsKudrjaševsFizmatiRīgaV30-Sen-I23:23:20
42. ArturBasiulMUKAREGONASVilniusV30-Master-II23:23:27
43. MatīssĀbelītisCēsisV30-Master-I23:24:07
44. OlegYakupovMoskva River RynnersRigaV30-Master-II23:24:59
45. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS30-Sen-I23:24:59
46. AndrisBaikovsV30-Master-II23:25:24
47. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaV30-Master-II23:25:29
48. TomsPriedeJelgavaV30-Master-II23:26:43
49. ArnisĀbelīteRīgaV30-Sen-II23:26:46
50. LīvaVeinbergaRīgaS30-Master-II23:26:55
51. AigarsDudelisRīgaV30-Sen-II23:26:55
52. AijaLinēVSK NoskrienRīgaS30-Sen-I23:27:27
53. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbažiV30-Master-I23:27:38
54. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienRīgaS30-Master-II23:29:42
55. RomansTriščevsCrystal SkullV30-Master-II23:30:28
56. EmīlsEndeleOK KurmisV30-Master-II23:30:32
57. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien/LSCV30-Sen-II23:31:28
58. AndrisJansonsVSK NoskrienSaulkrastiV30-Sen-II23:32:52
59. LeszekUrbańskiPocoLocoPoznańV30-Master-II23:35:46
60. UģisHolstsOK Purva BridējsV30-Sen-I23:36:31
61. ViktorijaZacharovaF.O.C.U.S.runningVilniusS30-Sen-I23:36:42
62. RimasRimkusKaunasV30-Master-II23:36:43
63. KristīneSpriceRīgaS30-Master-II23:36:47
64. KristīneDakšaVSK Noskrien/Darba Rūķi/SK Ozolnieki.RīgaS30-Master-II23:37:08
65. TarmoTarlapPorter RacingV30-Sen-I23:37:55
66. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS30-Master-II23:38:59
68. JēkabsBricisRīgaV30-Master-I23:39:40
67. UldisKleinbergsISBS.LVRīgaV30-Master-II23:39:40
69. VitalijusBeconisVilniusV30-Sen-I23:41:08
70. KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV30-Master-II23:41:46
71. ChristianOberrlanderFreiburgV30-Master-II23:42:33
72. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgreV30-Master-I23:42:40
73. IlgvarsEbels2.5 vīriV30-Sen-I23:43:50
74. EdijsJundzisSinoles sūtnisGulbeneV30-Master-II23:46:02
75. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVAS30-Master-II23:47:58
76. ViktorijaTomševičieneVilniusV30-Master-II23:48:43
77. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV30-Master-I23:48:54
78. DinaAlksneVSK NoskrienValmieraS30-Sen-I23:49:33
79. AgneseKalniņaVSK NoskrienSiguldaS30-Sen-I23:50:38
81. ViktorijaGucužiperisRīgaS30-Master-II23:50:41
80. KasparsBorissŽiperisJūrmalaV30-Sen-I23:50:41
82. GatisZamursRīgaV30-Master-II23:50:43
83. JurisTrofimenkoRector RacingRīgaV30-Sen-I23:51:40
84. IgorsTrofimenkoRīgaV30-Master-II23:51:40
85. IlzeKrieviņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS30-Sen-I23:52:45
86. SigitaKiskyteBarclays LithuaniaVilniusS30-Master-II23:53:01
87. MatīssEglītisRaw Garden/ VSK Noskrien EžiRīgaV30-Master-II23:53:48
88. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseRīgaV30-Sen-I23:55:28
89. AleksandrsKirijenkoRigaV30-Master-II23:56:09
90. ZaneZamarinaRigaS30-Master-II23:56:09
91. VladislavsBarčevskisMilitārā policijaJelgavaV30-Master-II23:56:09
92. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrundaS30-Master-II23:56:09
93. ĢirtsBulānsRigaV30-Master-II23:56:09
94. IvarsRadovičsSaldusV30-Master-II23:57:49
95. RaimondsMeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaV30-Master-II23:57:49
96. IlzeLimanāneSK BikstiRīgaS30-Sen-I23:59:37
97. DmitrijsLisicinsGarminRigaV30-Master-II23:59:59
98. LaurisBernānsJelgavaV30-Master-II24:00:42
99. JānisŽagars2.5 vīriV30-Sen-I24:01:53
101. JurisŠķestersSkyteamRīgaV30-Master-II24:02:30
100. LaumaBiteVSK NoskrienRīgaS30-Master-II24:02:30
102. RenataCesnavicieneGreitos sraigesVilniusS30-Sen-I24:04:52
103. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekneS30-Master-I24:07:36
104. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīgaV30-Sen-II24:08:16
105. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīgaV30-Veter24:08:17
106. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīgaS30-Sen-I24:08:48
107. AgnisFrijārsKuldīgaV30-Sen-I24:08:54
108. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV30-Sen-II24:09:32
109. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgreV30-Sen-I24:12:07
110. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīgaS30-Master-II24:13:02
111. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaV30-Veter24:14:42
112. IevaGraudumaRSPRigaS30-Master-I24:17:58
113. GintsMalzubrisNPKRīgaV30-Sen-I24:18:49
114. HerbertsBucenieksVIAASalaspilsV30-Master-II24:19:02
115. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaV30-Sen-II24:19:18
116. JolantaRomanovaVSK NoskrienS30-Sen-II24:19:34
117. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspilsV30-Master-II24:20:47
118. LaimaBaltiņaVSK NoskrienSaulkrastiS30-Master-I24:21:42
119. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV30-Sen-II24:21:52
120. PauliusBulotasVilniusV30-Sen-I24:22:33
122. IvarsReņģeDakstiV30-Master-II24:24:06
121. IndraLielkājaVSK Noskrien, Maratona klubsStrenčiS30-Sen-II24:24:06
123. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksneV30-Master-II24:26:20
124. SarmīteGobiņaVSK NoskrienGULBENES30-Sen-II24:29:31
125. MārtiņšKalniņšĀtrais Torņu ServissRīgaV30-Master-II24:30:28
126. GintsKuzņecovsGFITNESSRīgaV30-Sen-I24:34:44
127. IlzeRātakamparmaziSalaspilsS30-Sen-II24:40:26
128. JurisRātskamparmaziSalaspilsV30-Veter24:40:48
129. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV30-Veter24:41:33
130. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīgaV30-Sen-I24:47:46
131. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadonaS30-Master-II24:54:47
132. AtisBrikmanisRīgaV30-Master-II24:54:47
133. AndisBeitiksV30-Sen-II25:04:58
134. IntaZīriuseSPORTLANDRīgaS30-Master-II25:05:28
135. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS30-Sen-II25:07:25
136. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS30-Master-II25:07:51
137. ValtersGajevskisPiņķiV30-Master-I25:13:02
138. IlzeZvīdriņaRīgaS30-Master-II25:27:45
139. AiraLoiteMārupeS30-Sen-II25:31:37
140. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaRīgas Jēzus evaņģēliski luteriskā draudzeRīgaS30-Sen-I25:43:16
- AivarsPurmalsMetroonsMārupeV30-Sen-II1DNF