Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā4. Siguldas pusmaratons / 11.10.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2040:33:25
2. AndrejsDmitrijevsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1VN2040:34:10
3. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpilsVN3040:34:14
4. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircavaVN3040:34:47
5. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlavaVN2040:34:48
6. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE/SK TĒRAUDSVN2040:34:54
7. AndrisJubelisISOSTARMadonaVN2040:35:48
8. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVNJ40:36:36
9. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsVNJ40:37:03
10. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4040:37:08
11. JānisMežielsAIZKRAUKLEKokneseVN2040:37:39
12. VjačeslavsŽundaLSC/tripower.lv RigaVN3040:37:50
13. MārisPakārklisSPORTLATRīgaVN3040:38:01
14. MārisBabrisironman.lvValmiera / ValkaVN4040:38:41
15. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiVN4040:38:48
16. KalvisAlseikaVērgaleVN2040:38:52
17. AnsisOzoliņšRīgaVN2040:38:53
18. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVNJ40:38:58
19. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVN4040:39:47
20. EdijsReimanisMaratona klubs/TOPCONVentspilsVN3040:39:48
21. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpilsVN5040:40:12
22. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4040:40:15
23. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmalaVN2040:40:19
24. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRigaVN4040:40:27
25. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5040:40:28
26. AndrisBergmanisSiguldaVN3040:40:31
27. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5040:40:34
28. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2SN2040:41:11
29. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ40:41:11
30. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaVN3040:41:17
31. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN4040:41:23
32. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN3040:41:26
33. EmīlsBroksSKĀdažiVN3040:41:30
34. KārlisTreimanisTalsiVN2040:41:54
35. UldisKalniņšVN4040:42:01
36. MārtiņšGūžaLiepājaVNJ40:42:01
37. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN3040:42:42
38. InāraLūse, Carnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5040:42:44
39. JurisGrodnisJēkabpilsVN5040:42:47
40. JānisSkujenieksOzons OKRīgaVN2040:42:52
41. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN3040:43:00
42. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN3040:43:13
43. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2040:43:20
44. KārlisZutersSidgundaVNJ40:43:21
45. PaulsDaugulisSiguldaVNJ40:43:25
46. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN2040:43:26
47. AinoGošsTārgaleVN4040:43:47
48. ReinisTopsSEB bankaRīgaVN2040:43:54
49. ImantsKozačkovs-JelgavaVN2040:43:56
50. AleksandrsSotņikovsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVN3040:44:10
51. Juan-JoséMi?ana-PratsC. C. Ador i PalmaPalma de GandiaVN3040:44:14
52. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:44:31
53. KonstantīnsOzerovsesteria.lvRīgaVN2040:44:38
54. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadonaVN4040:44:51
55. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3040:44:55
56. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadonaSN2040:44:59
57. OskarsKorsakovsJekabpils sporta centrsJekabpilsVN2040:45:04
58. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrien,lscRīgaVN5040:45:29
59. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīgaVN3040:45:32
60. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2040:45:34
61. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2040:45:35
62. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3040:45:45
63. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!VilniusVN2040:45:46
64. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6040:45:52
65. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6040:45:55
66. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4040:46:01
67. MārisSardikoInčukalnsVN2040:46:03
68. JānisOzoliņšRīgaVN4040:46:04
69. EdgarsLešinskisSK TuraidaKrimuldas nov.VN4040:46:10
70. AndrisPārumsJaunpiebalgaVN3040:46:12
71. ArvilsŠaķisMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:46:15
72. IntarsVēberisLaukmaļiRīgaVN3040:46:15
73. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN5040:46:19
74. IvarsZaumanisJūrmalaVNJ40:46:25
75. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN2040:46:35
76. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraVNJ40:46:43
77. KristinaMarkovičada-marathonDaugavpilsSN3040:46:58
78. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4040:47:12
79. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN3040:47:20
80. VjaceslavsStudnevsAdaziVN4040:47:21
81. IlgvarsEbels2.5 vīriVN3040:47:31
82. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5040:47:36
83. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpilsVN6040:47:36
84. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaSN3040:47:41
85. NormundsAišpursJūrmalas slimnīcaRīgaVN3040:47:42
86. LaimonasMiseikisPadugnesVilniusVN2040:47:42
87. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīgaVN2040:47:45
88. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīgaVN4040:47:45
89. PēterisSerovsSporta Klubs WENDICēsisVN6040:47:55
90. KārlisVerpakovskisSEB bankaRīgaVNJ40:47:56
91. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN2040:48:13
92. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsVNJ40:48:31
93. HerbertsBucenieksVIAASalaspilsVN2040:48:31
94. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSTurlavaSN4040:48:33
95. JurisKaņģizerisMālpilsVN6040:48:37
96. MareksMačsAlpu JumtiDruvienaVN2040:48:40
97. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4040:48:43
98. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdažiSN3040:48:54
99. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2040:48:54
100. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsmadonaVN2040:48:56
101. AndrisNeibergsJūrmalaVN3040:48:57
102. GintaŠalmaindividuāliRīgaSN4040:48:58
103. ArvisGrencbergsRīgaVN2040:49:04
104. ResimantasŠnipaitisLietuvaVN4040:49:09
105. ManuelaPihlapEstoniaSN3040:49:27
106. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīgaVN5040:49:29
107. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSNJ40:49:29
108. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaVN2040:49:36
109. IvetaCauneOGREIkšķileSN3040:49:42
110. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3040:49:42
111. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ40:49:47
112. AldisCiukmacisSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4040:49:52
113. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiOzolniekiSN2040:49:52
114. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6040:49:55
115. GuntaBlūmiņaSIGULDAS SPORTA skolaSiguldaSN2040:50:03
116. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3040:50:09
117. DiānaBrumbergaLiepājaSN2040:50:20
118. DiānaDanceValmieraSN2040:50:26
119. MatīssMūrnieksVN2040:50:31
120. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:50:31
121. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaSN2040:50:40
122. IvoOzoliņšVentspilsVN4040:50:43
123. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4040:50:43
124. SandrisVigulisVienītīOgreVN2040:50:57
125. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN3040:50:58
126. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaSN2040:51:01
127. LaurisBajāruns0_0Cēsis/ind.VNJ40:51:22
128. JurijsŠenbergsRīgaVN3040:51:28
129. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novadsSN4040:51:29
130. ArtūrsGordejevsSK TERAUDSRīgaVN2040:51:41
131. LaurisPēkšēnsRaganaVN3040:51:47
132. RūriksBiteBabītes SILVN6040:51:48
133. AnitaZālīteind.SiguldaSN5040:51:49
134. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpu JumtiJelgavaVN3040:51:54
135. KristapsHolštromsMBCRīgaVN2040:52:03
136. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.ValmieraVN3040:52:07
137. NatālijaTreulandeVentspilsSN2040:52:17
138. IneseRērihaRīgaSN2040:52:23
139. GundegaVancāneSK "Tērauds"RīgaSN3040:52:25
140. IngaBikovaIBRĪGASN2040:52:28
141. JānisKrutovsValmiermuižaVN2040:52:33
142. EgilsPīlēģisStoraEnso PackagingRīgaVN2040:52:36
143. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3040:52:44
144. MārcisFogelsMītavaVN2040:52:46
145. SigitaSaulīteSN2040:52:48
146. SandraKrūmiņaCēsisSN4040:52:54
147. SandijaKrēsliņaSNJ40:53:01
148. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVN3040:53:03
149. SergejsLukašenkoRīgaVN5040:53:05
150. MārisOzolsJelgavaVN2040:53:06
151. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:53:07
152. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekneVN4040:53:10
153. BaibaMārcēnaJūrmalaSN3040:53:20
154. RaitisBratkaRīgaVN3040:53:31
155. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaVN2040:53:32
156. LīgaRukšāneFitness ABCRīgaSN2040:53:33
157. KsystofLescevskiPadugnesVilniusVN2040:53:36
158. JorgeGarciaVN3040:53:49
159. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN4040:53:52
160. RobertsNeilandsBOLE mēbelesRīgaVN3040:53:53
161. KasparsZvaigzneRigaVN2040:53:59
162. IgorsJeroņinsLiepajaVN5040:54:02
163. RaivisPušpursRīgaVN2040:54:02
164. EdgarsBērziņšMARATONA KLUBSVN3040:54:07
165. ZaneSvetiņinaRīgaSN2040:54:11
166. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4040:54:17
167. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2040:54:19
168. LailaRoģeLattelecomSN2040:54:25
169. AgneseUlanovaPūreSN2040:54:28
170. AleksejsVasiļevskisVN3040:54:30
171. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4040:54:30
172. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleSN4040:54:36
173. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsVN2040:54:38
174. ValdisBernhardsRotari "Rīdzene"RīgaVN6040:54:45
175. AnitaMillereVichySN2040:54:53
176. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2040:54:55
177. DiānaLeokeSN3040:54:59
178. TatjanaSadovņikovaSN3040:55:00
179. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLANDVN2040:55:04
180. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaSN4040:55:07
181. AijaPujāteSporta klubs F1RīgaSN3040:55:13
182. KasparsGorobecsRīgaVN2040:55:17
183. AgneseRukkalneSiguldaSN2040:55:21
184. DainisDedumietisRaunaVN3040:55:25
185. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN4040:55:26
186. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsSiguldaSNJ40:55:30
187. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3040:55:40
188. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5040:55:51
189. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīgaSN3040:55:56
190. ĢirtsŠenbergsLiepājaVN2040:55:57
191. KonstantinsPanfjorovsRigaVN3040:55:57
192. MiksBondarsVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVN2040:55:59
193. KristīneLejiņaSK TēraudsSN3040:56:00
194. EgitaBenefeldeRigaSN2040:56:01
195. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīgaSN3040:56:01
196. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīgaVN3040:56:02
197. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīgaSN2040:56:04
198. GvidoUpenieksVSK / TrojaRīgaVN4040:56:06
199. ZigurdsErciņšMARATONA KLUBSVN3040:56:07
200. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldaVN3040:56:11
201. GintaPerepjolkinaSEB bankaRīgaSN3040:56:16
202. KasparsZihmanisJELGAVAVN3040:56:20
203. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3040:56:20
204. TristansPriedolsVNJ40:56:29
205. RomansCernickisRigaVN4040:56:30
206. NikolaZemiteRigaSNJ40:56:35
207. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5040:56:36
208. IevaJaudzemeRīgaSN4040:56:38
209. PēterisEriņšAronietisMadonaVN5040:56:53
210. AnnaProskurinaRīgaSN2040:56:56
211. AgitaGrizāneRīgaSN3040:57:11
212. DinaVīganteRīgaSN2040:57:11
213. EvaBurlakovaSuperWomenRīgaSN2040:57:12
214. DainisVilkaušsJŪRMALAVN5040:57:14
215. ViestursPumpiņšLNTJūrmalaVN4040:57:22
216. DanielsStrodsSpanielsSiguldaVNJ40:57:25
217. AijaBranteTalsi-RīgaSN3040:57:26
218. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSiguldaSN2040:57:27
219. KristīnePuniņaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN3040:57:29
220. ReinisBurtnieksSIGULDAS SPORTA skolaSiguldaVNJ40:57:29
221. OtoLaivaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVNJ40:57:29
222. RinaldsAišpursAišpuriRīgaVNJ40:57:33
223. ZaneŠvāneSN2040:57:44
224. AigarsBeirisVSK NoskrienOzolniekiVN4040:57:50
225. BaibaBrakovskaMālpilsSN2040:57:55
226. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.RigaVNJ40:58:01
227. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaVNJ40:58:03
228. DidzisTrūbsRīgaVN4040:58:04
229. MārcisDreimanisŠreksRigaVNJ40:58:07
230. IngūnaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekneSN2040:58:07
231. IevaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekneSN2040:58:08
232. JuliaJukupuvaSN2040:58:42
233. GatisKālisLiepājaVN4040:58:54
234. DāvisLibertsRīgaVN2040:58:56
235. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3040:58:56
236. JurisGavrilovsPūreVN2040:58:57
237. EdvardsŠnepsUpesciemsVNJ40:58:59
238. AijaAndersoneVIAASiguldaSN3040:59:04
239. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ40:59:14
240. IlzeSvarenaBrocēniSN2040:59:15
241. AlvisGalviņšRīgaVN3040:59:17
242. LauraJaniseleSN2040:59:19
243. InetaDidrihsone-Tomaševska-JaunpilsSN2040:59:22
244. JānisŠleivaSwedbankOgreVN4040:59:27
245. PavelsKirilovskisSweet HomeRigaVN4040:59:28
246. IlzeNarvaišaRīgaSN2040:59:29
247. SolvitaNiklaseSiguldaSN3040:59:33
248. ZitaVarovaLielvārdeOgres novadsSN3040:59:34
249. GintaIvanovskaKuldīgaSN3040:59:35
250. IevaBērziņaCSDDRīgaSN4040:59:37
251. AnsisŠvagris-limbažiVN3040:59:45
252. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaSN4041:00:08
253. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVN4041:00:10
254. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN4041:00:10
255. AndrisKirsonsRezekneVN3041:00:12
256. IvarsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīgaVN4041:00:15
257. GuntraPurmaleSiguldaSN3041:00:31
258. JānisVillaRīgaVN4041:00:36
259. KristīneKukaAD FITNESSLēdmane Lielvārdes novadsSN3041:00:40
260. JānisBormanisVN4041:00:42
261. EvitaGrencbergaRigaSN2041:00:42
262. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVN6041:00:55
263. ElīnaBerķeMadonaSN2041:01:08
264. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3041:01:13
265. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīgaSN2041:01:18
266. IlzeFogeleMītavaSN3041:01:22
267. IritaLaseOgreSN3041:01:25
268. IngūnaZuteOgreSN2041:01:25
269. OlgaMekšaLattelecomSN2041:01:27
270. VinetaBergaRīgaSN4041:01:31
271. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN2041:01:33
272. LieneLelleSN2041:01:42
273. TamaraBičkovaRigaSN2041:01:47
274. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraVN5041:01:56
275. MaijaBreijereBauskaRīgaSN2041:01:57
276. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīgaSN5041:01:59
277. IneseEglīteZilaiskalns Kocēnu novadsSN3041:02:05
278. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaSNJ41:02:10
279. KristineKindaRīgaSN2041:02:11
280. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2041:02:30
281. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4041:02:34
282. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT/Ikšķile VeloIkšķiles novads, TīnūžiVN3041:02:34
283. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5041:02:35
284. OlgaGruduleOgreSN3041:02:36
285. IlzeLaganovskaSN2041:02:37
286. AlīnaNeščereckaRīgaSN2041:02:54
287. AinārsOzolsRīgaVN4041:02:59
288. AivaJakubovskaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN4041:02:59
289. ArtisStieciņšRīgaVN3041:03:08
290. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN2041:03:17
291. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3041:03:20
292. AstrīdaCelmiņaJelgavas novadsSN4041:03:47
293. TatjanaBuneOgreSN3041:03:58
294. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3041:04:16
295. ArtūrsSuprunovičsSUP Team UpesciemsUpesciems, Garkalnes nov.VN3041:04:34
296. EvitaBaltiņaSN2041:04:34
297. SandraKrasuckaRīgaSN2041:04:34
298. MaijaPētersoneVentspilsSN3041:04:36
299. LitaMarauskaKuldīgaSN4041:04:38
300. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaSN4041:04:38
301. GintaEglīteRīgas raj.SN4041:04:43
302. SimonaKaveckaitePadugnesVilniusSN2041:04:51
303. IntaAmoliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN5041:04:52
304. IevaPastareMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2041:04:53
305. SandisKalniņšVN3041:04:54
306. SandraRiekstaRīgaSN4041:04:57
307. GitaBurnevicaRīgaSN3041:05:00
308. KristīneFedotovaČikČikRīgaSN2041:05:13
309. LauraEšmiteRīgaSN2041:05:13
310. ElīnaJurģevicaSN2041:05:14
311. DaceVilgerteRīgaSN3041:05:28
312. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN2041:05:28
313. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3041:05:44
314. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVN4041:05:53
315. AivarsBurtnieksSiguldaVN3041:06:12
316. EdgarsŠimkusVichyRīgaVN2041:06:12
317. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN2041:06:25
318. JolantaDjubinaPreiļiSN4041:06:32
319. IneseNudienaSN2041:06:38
320. ZaneTimmaAIESECSN2041:06:48
321. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaVN2041:06:48
322. SigneMillereSiguldaSN2041:07:19
323. DacePoleDebesmannaKuldīgaSN3041:07:35
324. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīgaSN3041:07:35
325. LīvaMačaSiguldaSN2041:07:38
326. ĀdamsZiņģisRīgaVNJ41:07:38
327. SilvijaHansoneRīgaSN5041:07:57
328. OlīvijaSpēlmaneSN2041:08:09
329. LindaGrīnbergaSN3041:08:27
330. JeļenaProskurinaRīgaSN2041:08:43
331. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīgaSN5041:09:02
332. SandraAbersoneJūrmalas slimnīcaKuldīgaSN4041:09:17
333. AnnaBērziņaSN2041:09:21
334. AgneseTauriņaRigaSN3041:09:25
335. UndaĶipureSNJ41:09:46
336. AnnaBeloborodkoVichyRīgaSN2041:10:18
337. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN3041:10:28
338. KristiānaKelaseRīgaSN2041:10:57
339. IlzeDimanteJēkabpilsSN4041:11:22
340. OlitaPoplavskaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3041:13:51
341. ŽanisMaurisSiguldaVN3041:14:18
342. LailaPūkaineSabileSN2041:14:30
343. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsVN3041:16:59
344. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaSN4041:17:39
345. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupeSN2041:21:05
346. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5041:21:18
347. EvelīnaBeireVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN3041:23:22
348. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5041:24:44
- EmīlsStipraisMadonaVNJ2DNF
- ArtūrsVītolsAlojaVN202DNF
- JurijsŠagunovsVichyVN302DNF
- KarlinaLāceZ-Pols /SSSRaiskuma pag.SNJ2DNF