Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2020:34:41
2. AndrejsDmitrijevsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1VN2020:34:42
3. AndrejsJeskoVeikals Maratons/ASICSNagļiVN3020:35:10
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlavaVN2020:35:48
5. DainisStepeSPORTLAT/KuldīgaTurlavaVN3020:36:35
6. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN4020:37:01
7. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVNJ20:38:07
8. EdgarsStepiņšRēzekneVNJ20:38:08
9. KasparsTūbelisLiepājaVN4020:38:11
10. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVN4020:39:14
11. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiVN4020:39:46
12. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATJaunannaVN3020:40:03
13. ArtisLoginsCērpeneBalviVN2020:40:04
14. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:40:12
15. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN2020:40:56
16. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5020:41:05
17. JānisKrauzeRīgaVN3020:41:08
18. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļiVNJ20:41:19
19. MareksSkujiņšVeikals MaratonsRīgaVN3020:41:34
20. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaVN4020:42:00
21. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessrīgaSN2020:42:16
22. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5020:42:16
23. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīgaVN2020:42:17
24. KalvisAlseikaLegends Never DieLiepājaVN2020:42:27
25. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2SN2020:42:29
26. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpilsVN5020:42:42
27. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ20:43:08
28. MaksimsKurmiļovsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ20:43:19
29. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:44:12
30. JānisBogdansIlzeskalna pag.VNJ20:44:14
31. AleksandrsSerovsRīgaVN3020:44:25
32. AleksandrsSotņikovsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVN3020:44:34
33. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN2020:44:43
34. LeonsSeškensBeitēni RKMadonaVN5020:44:50
35. AleksandrsLisovsRēzekneVN5020:44:50
36. PatriksStrazdiņšRīgaVN2020:45:29
37. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadonaSN2020:45:41
38. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļiVN5020:45:46
39. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiVN5020:45:47
40. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:45:52
41. GuntarsAvdejevsVeikals MaratonsOgreVN4020:45:58
42. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalna pag.VNJ20:46:01
43. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2020:46:05
44. IvarsBogdansIlzeskalna pag.VNJ20:46:12
45. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN3020:46:13
46. JānisCircensViļakas novadsVN2020:46:49
47. AļonaMeļņikaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN2020:46:51
48. AleksandrsKolosovsRezeknes 4. vidusskolaRezekneVNJ20:46:56
49. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:47:19
50. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ20:47:34
51. AnnaSvetlovaPreiļiSNJ20:47:59
52. ZandaŠķetikaAlūksneSNJ20:48:00
53. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņaVN3020:48:05
54. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN5020:48:14
55. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.SN5020:48:24
56. UlrikaMaltaViļāniSN2020:48:31
57. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīgaVNJ20:48:36
58. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaVN5020:48:37
59. LailaSkrideVEREMSRēzekneSN2020:48:55
60. AinoGošsVentspilsVN4020:49:11
61. ValērijsĀdmidiņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:49:14
62. KristiānsUpenieksFS MettaĀdažiVNJ20:49:19
63. ImantsKozačkovs-JelgavaVN2020:49:31
64. RinaldsPuriņšJaungulbeneVNJ20:49:32
65. RihardsGarančsVichyVN2020:49:44
66. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsVNJ20:49:47
67. GunārsArbidānsRēzekneVN5020:49:48
68. AgrisJansonsTukumsVN3020:49:58
69. TomsPizičsViļānu nov. SSViļāniVNJ20:50:02
70. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4020:50:03
71. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:50:08
72. JurisBorovikovsSavējieMadonaVN4020:50:17
73. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslavas PSKKrāslavaVN2020:50:18
74. IļjaTarasovsViļānu novadsVN2020:50:36
75. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN4020:50:39
76. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN2020:50:42
77. RaivisZelenkevičsAPOLLO.LVVN3020:50:43
78. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīgaVN2020:50:44
79. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSNJ20:50:49
80. DāvisPirtnieksVN2020:50:58
81. JurijsTarasovsViļānu novadsVN4020:51:03
82. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5020:51:09
83. KārlisCinisSwedbankRīgaVN3020:51:13
84. AldisVeinbergsVN2020:51:15
85. KristinaMarkovičada-marathonDaugavpilsSN3020:51:21
86. AnastasijaCaicaPreiļiSNJ20:51:31
87. RuslansHabibuļinsRēzekneVN2020:51:34
88. ĢirtsRadčenkoVN2020:51:38
89. DiānaBrumbergaLiepājaSN2020:51:44
90. SigurdsVerzeRMDVRēzekneVNJ20:51:46
91. ErvīnsUrtānsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:52:22
92. EdgarsSilsKIA motors LiepåjaLiepājaVN2020:52:28
93. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīgaVN4020:52:33
94. ZaneJoksteJēkabpilsSN2020:52:36
95. DmitrijsLotkoRARēzekneVN2020:52:38
96. JānisBondarsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ20:52:44
97. AigarsKalniņšMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ20:52:46
98. DiānaOndžaSN2020:53:01
99. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaSN2020:53:14
100. ArtisGolubevsRARēzekneVN2020:53:30
101. SigitaSaulīteSN2020:53:37
102. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalna pag.VN2020:53:52
103. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:53:59
104. ResimantasŠnipaitisLietuvaVN4020:54:05
105. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ20:54:07
106. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVN4020:54:08
107. KārlisStaris   VEREMSRēzekneVNJ20:54:23
108. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīgaVN3020:54:33
109. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3020:54:43
110. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekuleVN3020:54:56
111. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN3020:55:23
112. InesisBabānsOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsVN5020:55:27
113. ErlensGrunckisValmieraVN4020:55:45
114. IgoRadžabovsSkrundaVNJ20:55:46
115. KasparsOšsLimbažiVN3020:55:46
116. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekneVN4020:55:47
117. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:56:13
118. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaSN4020:56:14
119. IngaKašaRēzekneSNJ20:56:25
120. BaibaValentinovičaRīgaSN3020:56:29
121. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsVN3020:56:32
122. RutaBagdonavičaRIGASN2020:56:39
123. UldisŠteinbergsMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VN2020:56:46
124. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSalaSN4020:57:03
125. RomānsSerbulovsJelgavaVN2020:57:10
126. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSiguldaVN3020:57:12
127. AntraGrīnbergaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN2020:57:13
128. IngarsLiedagssinergo.lvRīgaVN3020:57:15
129. DzintarsMočsPaBaso.lvValmieraVN3020:57:17
130. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīgaSN2020:57:47
131. SendijsTrasunsMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ20:57:47
132. IndraKundziņaEsiAktivs.lvRīgaSN3020:57:48
133. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepājaVN4020:57:49
134. IevaDzanuškaI&ALiteneSN2020:58:05
135. GvidoUpenieksTrojaRīgaVN4020:58:20
136. ElvisVadzišsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ20:58:21
137. ValdisBernhardsS/K KatrīnaRīgaVN6020:58:29
138. InaKaluginaMARATONA KLUBSLazdonaSN2020:58:42
139. EdgarsLelisKārsavaVN2020:58:44
140. JāzepsKorsaksRēzekneVN5020:58:44
141. IlvarsRuņģisRIFORCETukumsVN4020:59:04
142. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundaVN4020:59:06
143. DiānaAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ20:59:13
144. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:59:18
145. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN3020:59:29
146. IngaKrušanovaRēzekneSN3020:59:37
147. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4020:59:42
148. ĒriksKudrjavcevsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:59:46
149. AndrisDīriņšRīgaVN3020:59:48
150. AijaJekševicaA/S UPBRīgaSN2020:59:58
151. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:00:05
152. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5021:00:12
153. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN2021:00:14
154. KristapsHolštromsRīgaVN2021:00:32
155. JurisAploksKIA motors LiepåjaLiepåjaVN3021:00:44
156. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīgaVNJ21:00:49
157. ZintisVartsCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavas novadsVN3021:01:03
158. EritaKalniņaJelgavaSN4021:01:11
159. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3021:01:15
160. VinetaBergaSN4021:01:25
161. GintsLočmelisRēzekneVN3021:01:26
162. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3021:01:34
163. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.RigaVNJ21:01:42
164. SandisBerngardsRēzekneVNJ21:02:10
165. GeorgijsŅetipanovsRīgaVN3021:02:16
166. LieneBikšesocktoys.lvRīgaSN3021:02:23
167. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmalaSN4021:02:23
168. ĒrikaUrtāneJēkabpils novadsSN3021:02:25
169. DzintraDzerkaleSN2021:02:32
170. ZintaKursīteSEBRīgaSN2021:02:52
171. LitaZelenkevičaAPOLLO.LVSN2021:02:54
172. BeāteRudzrogaVSK noskrienJūrmalaSN2021:03:00
173. MadaraCimmermaneRēzekneSN2021:03:17
174. AuceAuškāpaKocēnu novadsRubeneSN3021:03:19
175. GuntraPurmaleSiguldaSN3021:03:20
176. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3021:03:25
177. LeldeVilciņavsk noskrienRojaSN2021:03:29
178. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSiguldaVN3021:03:30
179. IevaErciņaRopažiSN3021:03:43
180. JānisBergsRīgaVN4021:03:55
181. ZinaidaGrīnbergaBūs labiRīgaSN5021:04:03
182. PēterisLočmelisBalviVNJ21:04:12
183. RolandsBaltaisAlūksneVNJ21:04:12
184. VijaUtāneRēzekneSN4021:04:26
185. IevaLazdāneJēkabpilsSN3021:05:09
186. IlzeTomiņa-StareJēkabpilsSN3021:05:09
187. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniSN2021:05:51
188. IlzeUlmeSN4021:06:04
189. IneseRērihaRīgaSN2021:06:09
190. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīgaSN4021:06:16
191. MāraRozenbergaRīgaSN2021:06:31
192. KristineKindaRīgaSN2021:07:02
193. ZitaVarovaOgres novadsSN3021:07:25
194. MārīteKokorevičaedunsporto.lvRēzekneSN3021:07:26
195. MargitaRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniSNJ21:07:46
196. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVN6021:08:11
197. VilnisŠķiparsSalaVN3021:08:18
198. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2021:09:05
199. JurisKopasovsda-marathondaugavpilsVN6021:09:08
200. JanaBārtulaSN3021:09:14
201. SantaCineRīgaSN2021:09:23
202. LīgaAizkalnieteRīgaSN2021:09:57
203. IevaŠaumbergaLiepājaSN3021:10:31
204. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6021:11:25
205. IndraStikuteRēzekneSN2021:11:37
206. RaimondsLisaksRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ21:11:55
207. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupeSN2021:12:17
208. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3021:13:21
209. AnnaBirmaneRīgaSN2021:13:31
210. LieneStikāneRīgaSN2021:13:31
211. LeilaRasimaRēzeknes novadsSN2021:14:39
212. JūlijaZagorskaRīgaSN2021:15:23
213. AijaOrniņaSN5021:17:39
214. ArmandsBergsValmieraVN4021:19:40
215. DmitrijsĻebedevsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ21:24:07
216. AndrejsŠatrevičsActivewheels.lvDaugavpilsVN3021:27:13
- IevaJaudzemeRīgaSN401DNF
- VitaReizupaRīgaSN201DNF
- VitalijsStroganovsActivewheels.lvDaugavpilsVN401DNF
- EvitaBoleLīgatneSN200DNF