Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVolkswagen -Trek kauss 4.posms, Iksķiles MTB maratons / 19.07.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DimitriySorokinRietumu DelfinV3011:33:53.15
2. UldisĀlītisRietumu DelfinV3011:35:10.80
3. GintsJakovelsVeikals VeloprofsRīgaV3011:35:11.55
4. RaivisZīmelisMySport-StevensMadonaV3511:35:11.75
5. IlmārsBricisTREK TeamRīgaV4011:35:11.75
6. AndrisPonomarenkoVeikals VeloprofsV2011:35:12.25
7. ZigmārsZučiksTREK TeamRīgaV3011:37:30.30
8. JurisDamškalnsMySport-StevensTalsiV3011:39:02.75
9. TomsDinsbergsHawaii Express ScottTalsiV2011:39:36.45
10. DzintarsKaņepējsSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņu novadsV4011:40:13.55
11. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV3011:40:18.70
12. DidzisPiļānsTREK TeamRīgaV3011:40:25.15
13. AivarsSkutelisZZKRīgaV4011:40:30.20
14. AigarsZīmelisGarām ejot-AizkraukleAizkraukleV3511:40:31.90
15. AndrisAnsonsnutritionshop.lvjuglandV3511:41:53.95
16. MairisKlaivavelkonisGarciemsV4011:41:55.45
17. EdgarsKalniņšindividuāliRīgaV3511:41:56.20
18. ValdisUkinsSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņu novadsV4011:42:14.35
19. IngusOzolantsDzērbeneV3511:42:20.50
20. DzintarsOsītisMarmot / VirsotnePriekuļiV4011:43:25.95
21. EgonsRozenfeldsDobeleV4011:43:26.15
22. CentisZitānsPĒDU NAVRAMATAV4011:43:26.20
23. ArtisKrievānsPēdu navValmieraV4011:43:30.15
24. MārisPilsētnieksTREK TeamRīgaV2011:44:06.65
25. RūdolfsPeslaksIkšķileVeloIkšķileV2011:45:40.10
26. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV4011:45:56.05
27. RenārsValdonisPreiļiV2011:46:14.50
28. RobertsZuļģisBaltijas GrantsPļaviņasV4011:46:23.60
29. AlmantsKalniņšTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV4011:46:33.05
30. KārlisKampānsOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsĶegumsV1611:47:41.80
31. JānisVanagsV3511:47:42.05
32. LūkassTeterisOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOGREV1611:47:46.00
33. VairisŠtālmanisJelgavaV2011:47:47.65
34. RaimondsVeinbergsUlbrokaUlbrokaV3511:47:57.00
35. AigarsKrastsUlbrokaV4011:48:44.65
36. ArmandsPivorsOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgreV3011:49:24.40
37. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaV3511:49:30.05
38. KasparsMeinuzsSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņu novadsV3511:49:31.40
39. JānisPlatacisIkšķileVeloIkšķileV3011:49:37.70
40. AivarsBardovskisSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņu novadsV5011:49:47.40
41. IvarsSedlenieksCēsisV5011:49:55.75
42. AldisJanevicsIkšķileVeloIkšķileV4011:50:08.85
43. IvoJursonsCēsisV1611:50:38.40
44. ViestursMeijersTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV5011:50:38.95
45. ĢirtsJankovskisCarnikavas Sporta centrsLilasteV4011:50:39.50
46. AgrisKalējsRipo Autocentrs/Vidzemes mērnieksRīgaV5011:50:41.95
47. ValtersBrežinskisEMU/Mālpils sporta klubsV2011:50:42.10
48. EdgarsVunģisSC KOKSSIGULDAV2011:50:42.75
49. ArtisBuliņšPēdu navSēļiV4011:50:50.45
50. JānisNeimanisTalsiV5011:50:50.85
51. IļjaSinaginsIkšķileVeloIkšķileV3011:51:02.30
52. AldisZelčsSporta Klubs WENDICēsisV4011:51:08.20
53. DainisSpaliņšĀdažiVeloLejasciemsV5011:51:34.55
54. UģisJokstsDRUSTIV3511:51:34.80
55. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldaV4011:51:39.20
56. KristapsKancersRīgaV3011:51:58.05
57. MārtiņšKetnersOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgreV3011:53:19.65
58. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV3011:53:20.30
59. KasparsSiņicinsBMX VentspilsVentspilsV3511:53:28.25
60. AndrejCholščevnikovDviratai-ThermowaveVilniusV4011:53:30.60
61. RaivisZuļģisBaltijas GrantsIkšķileV2011:53:49.05
62. GuntisJansonsTalsu novadsV5011:53:52.35
63. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV3511:53:52.95
64. RaivisTerinksIkšķileVeloIkškileV4011:54:03.05
65. JānisKeiselisBalexMetalBaldoneV4011:54:12.70
66. ArvīdsGermovsRīgaV4011:54:14.45
67. AndrisBulavsRīgaV3011:54:16.25
68. NormundsBremzeV4011:54:16.45
69. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV2011:54:23.40
70. RaivisAnčsSK ŠķēpsGulbeneV4011:54:24.40
71. AleksejsTodoscenkotelenetstopiniV4011:54:26.60
72. JānisOzoliņšTOPOHAUSOgreV3011:54:51.50
73. MārisLočmelisProjekts MJRīgaV4011:56:00.30
74. IneseZvirgzdiņaSKANSTE/ MySportS4011:57:04.20
75. MārisČivčišsEngures SportamIrlavaV3511:57:04.95
76. VarisVektersPēdu navMazsalacaV4011:57:22.90
77. GintsGolmeistersOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgreV4011:57:39.20
78. DianaRasimoviciute-BriceTrek team.lvPriekuliS3011:57:43.60
79. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiV1611:57:45.85
80. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkšķileV3511:57:55.20
81. IevaStreleHAWAII EXPRESS SCOTTRigaS3011:58:19.15
82. AndrisTurciņšRīgaV3011:58:43.75
83. AlvisKrilovskisIkšķileV4011:58:45.75
84. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīgaV4011:58:47.70
85. KristapsMeņķisRīgaV2011:58:50.00
86. EdmundsPeslaksIkšķileVeloIkšķileV5011:58:59.30
87. MārcisJākabsonsSC KoksRīgaV4011:59:08.75
88. OjārsZeimalisDRUSTIV5011:59:20.20
89. JurisKairišsBalviV5011:59:21.60
90. MartinsCatlakssIkskileV2011:59:26.75
91. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV2012:00:38.65
92. IngusKrūmiņšA2/DEMASiguldaV3512:01:07.05
93. AigaStrazdiņaSporta Klubs WENDICēsisS3012:01:20.85
94. MārisEšmanisVentspilsV4012:01:23.75
95. MārtiņšJankovskisV3012:01:40.75
96. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaV4012:01:48.70
97. RaivisPuņeikoSporta Klubs WENDICēsisV3012:01:58.95
98. AivisVilciņšGarām ejot / AizkraukleAizkraukleV3012:01:59.75
99. AldisBībersLiepājaV3512:02:15.55
100. SentisKārkliņšRīgaV3512:02:20.80
101. RihardsRiekaR.v.i.MountainbikingRīgaV1612:02:35.50
102. DainisEglītisGarām ejot-AizkraukleAizkraukleV3512:02:39.50
103. LaurisSniķersTandēms DobeleDobeleV5012:02:45.90
104. AivarsStraussEMU/Mālpils sporta klubsV5012:03:24.65
105. AndisKramsIkšķileVeloIkšķileV5012:03:27.20
106. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreV5012:03:59.85
107. KristapsKeslersIkšķileVeloIkšķileV2012:04:10.85
108. SergejsRubins:3SalaspilsV2012:04:15.25
109. JānisLatkovskisLiVelo/ BTAV5012:04:16.50
110. ArnisVilčinskisOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgreV3012:04:24.70
111. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV4012:04:24.70
112. ĢirtsPriedulsIkšķileV3012:04:36.85
113. KristīneKazakaSporta Klubs WENDICēsisS3012:04:43.30
114. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas GrantsIkšķileV2012:05:20.20
115. ArnisKalniņšSwedbankCēsisV4012:05:20.75
116. GuntarsVilciņšOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgresgalsV4012:05:39.95
117. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmilteneS3012:05:41.00
118. EdgarsJankevičsSwedbankRīgaV3512:05:44.35
119. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgavaV3512:06:26.20
120. ValdisŅilovsFILTEROgres novadsV3512:06:28.65
121. AinārsPētersonsOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsIkšķileV4012:07:13.60
122. ĢirtsStrautnieksV3512:07:57.15
123. JānisAvensRembateOgres novadsV4012:08:01.30
124. ValērijsGolversindPiņķiV4012:08:02.15
125. MatīssPodkalns-ŠikorsMoller Auto KrastaV2012:08:04.40
126. ElmārsOlšteinsĀdažiV5012:08:22.50
127. KārlisVītolsIkšķileVeloIkšķileV2012:08:30.15
128. LinardsZaķissalaspilsV4012:08:41.65
129. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļiV5012:08:42.90
130. EdgarsBremzeIkšķiles novadsV4012:08:49.20
131. IlmārsGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV5012:09:40.90
132. PaulisSnipkeV3512:10:31.50
133. MārtiņšLoginsIkšķileV3512:10:54.10
134. JurisUļģisV4012:11:01.65
135. LaimaKlaužaCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaS4012:12:52.45
136. RodrigoTreijersVirsotne/MAROMOTV3512:13:29.90
137. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATV4012:13:58.80
138. ValdisNītiņšSporta Klubs WENDICēsisV5012:14:10.30
139. DainisSmilga_TalsiV5012:14:10.40
140. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaS2012:14:19.95
141. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV5012:14:46.10
142. KasparsBrazovskisCodes MalējiCodeV3512:14:51.85
143. IngaĒrgleTREK TeamRīgaS2012:15:11.10
144. DainisNorītisMoller Baltic ImportV5012:15:37.05
145. RaivoZilsLMTOgreV3012:18:06.40
146. AigaĀboliņaDRUSTIS1612:19:55.65
147. GuntisVijgriezisGEZE TeamRīgaV4012:19:58.80
148. ArnisPāvulānsMoller Auto KrastaV3512:20:57.15
149. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.V1612:21:50.60
150. MārisSiliņšJūrmalaV4012:22:22.95
151. ValērijsPavlovsV5012:22:25.45
152. ĒriksLeonovičsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV3512:22:27.55
153. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīgaV3012:23:21.25
154. AinārsZizlānsOgreV4012:23:32.95
155. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīgaV4012:26:24.90
156. ĢirtsMicisMoller Auto KrastaV2012:29:38.10
157. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmilteneV5012:31:57.85
158. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaV5012:32:59.20
159. ReinisPraulītisTREK TeamVecpiebalgas nov.V2012:33:52.75
160. AndrisDumpisMoller Auto KrastaV4012:34:05.75
161. GintsSluckisIkšķileV3012:34:48.45
162. SolvitaSikaIkšķileVeloIkšķileS4012:38:07.85
163. JānisKļaviņšMoller Auto KrastaV2012:38:22.35
164. GuntarsKurmisindividuāliIkšķileV4012:39:05.90
165. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaS3012:41:17.15
166. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileS2012:42:17.15
167. KristapsKurmisindividuāliIkšķileV1612:45:21.85
168. LitaDzelmeRīgaS4012:47:07.50
169. AinārsLejānsPēterniekiV3512:48:11.15
170. MārisŠeflers3MV3512:49:30.70
171. ValerijsHramovsRīgaV5012:53:52.05
172. GuntraTripāneCēsisS4013:11:24.50
173. MārtiņšĒķisLattelecomV3513:11:24.60
174. JevgenijsTimofejevsIkšķileV1613:16:40.10
- GunārsRuciņšV20DNF
- RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīgaS16DNF
- ArnisHansonsRīgaV20DNF
- KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīgaV35DNF
- ValtsMihelsonsEMU/Mālpils sporta klubsMālpils novadsV40DNF
- JānisGrīslisĶegumsĶegumsV50DNF
- RaimondsRomanovskisIkšķileVeloIkšķileV50DNF