Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā32. Skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram / 07.07.2013

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīgaV2010:38:20.95
2. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneV2010:40:13.60
3. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATJaunannaV3510:40:39.50
4. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļiV3010:41:15.90
5. PēterisLiepaValmiers Viesturu vidusskolaValmieraV1810:41:28.75
6. ValdisŅilovsVSK Noskrien/ LSC/Maratona klubsOgreV3510:41:38.15
7. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV3510:42:11.90
8. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīgaV3010:42:17.95
9. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV3510:42:32.35
10. JānisMelbārdisEžiValmieraV3510:42:49.75
11. NaurisSpalviņšOK MeridiānsRaunaV2010:42:57.30
12. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaV4510:43:06.70
13. GuntarsInauskisValmieraV4010:43:26.15
14. DaceLinaRīgaS3010:43:35.55
15. KristapsMagoneMeridiansCēsu raj.V2010:44:15.20
16. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsV1810:44:46.60
17. RitvarsLērmeM 42V3510:44:47.75
18. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīvaS2010:45:00.50
19. AigarsLeibomsMeridiāns OKĀdažiV5010:45:02.90
20. AndisGailisRipo autocentrsVALMIERAV3510:45:07.00
21. ArtisLoginsCērpeneBalviV2010:45:14.10
22. ValdisTiltsPĒDU NAVVaidavaV5010:45:40.25
23. DenisStolobkovsVBSSValmieraV1810:45:58.50
24. GintsTrēziņšVPG/ Burkānciems un CoValmieraV3510:46:06.75
25. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaV5510:46:08.95
26. ArnisĀbelītisCēsisV5510:46:31.20
27. IvarsLaktiņšFBK Valmiera/ViAValmieraV2010:46:35.25
28. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV3510:46:40.35
29. DainisĀboliņšMadonaMadonaV5010:47:07.45
30. AtisStepānsKSKRubeneV2010:47:18.15
31. OskarsVidovskisMazsalacaV1810:47:30.85
32. AigarsBelasovsVV3010:47:32.60
33. MatīssVecvagaris, SPORTLATLiepājaV3010:47:34.05
34. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaV4510:47:43.35
35. UldisKalniņšSmilteneV4510:47:54.35
36. KasparsAntonsKSKRubeneV2010:47:59.75
37. ArnisŠūlmeistersCēsisV4010:48:07.80
38. JānisSupeTirzaV6010:48:09.45
39. GuntarsAkmansVSK NoskrienJelgavaV3010:48:12.90
40. MārtiņšKarasevsVSK NoskrienRubeneV3010:48:23.50
41. ArtūrsKārkliņšVVaidavaV2010:48:26.95
42. MareksAntonsValmieraV3010:48:44.05
43. IntsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumniekiV4510:48:57.10
44. JurisGrodnisGulbeneV5010:49:01.50
45. MatīssĀbelītisCēsisV2010:49:14.20
46. ZignundsZaulslimbažiV3510:49:15.80
47. AigarsSavickisSmilteneV5010:49:19.00
48. NikolajsSaulītisLimbažiV4510:49:27.35
49. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmieraV2010:49:36.90
50. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV4010:49:38.55
51. ĢirtsPakalnsKSKValmieraV3510:49:45.20
52. MartsDumbrauskisRubeneV1610:50:07.15
53. JurisZilbertsKSKRubeneV1810:50:13.75
54. KārlisŠteinbriksSmilteneV2010:50:19.50
55. RobertsDrākeNBS NAARīgaV5510:50:22.65
56. MārtiņšGailisValmieraV2010:50:26.25
57. MārisHeinolsZVOCValmieraV4010:50:40.45
58. TomsVeličkoVaidavaVaidavaV2010:50:57.75
59. AgrisDreimanisSmilteneV2010:50:58.00
60. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV2010:51:09.05
61. JānisKaibeDikļiV2010:51:10.65
62. GunaRudzīteValmiera - Ripo autocentrsValmieraS3010:51:15.15
63. SandisĀboliņšKocēnu sporta klubsVaidavaV1610:51:21.80
64. AleksandrsGrotusV3510:51:24.15
65. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeV4510:51:33.05
66. RinaldsUzkalnsMatīšiV3010:51:45.05
67. JānisBagātsRubeneV3010:52:13.00
68. ValtersSlišānsEžiValmieraV3010:52:13.55
69. DagnisKaņepeSaulrīti SKCēsisV4010:52:17.55
70. MatīssMālnieksRubeneV1610:52:23.15
71. TomsKirmužsKSKRubeneV2010:52:23.65
72. ĀrisUlmanisVaidavaVaidavaV2010:52:34.70
73. AndrejsPriedītisindividuāliRīgaV5010:52:35.80
74. AinarsOzoliņšValmieraV5010:52:36.75
75. ĒriksMelkurtsZilaiskalnsKocēniV5010:52:37.30
76. RobertsIvzānsOgreV4510:52:50.00
77. ValtsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumniekiV1610:52:50.55
78. ArnisHansonsRīgaV2010:52:59.80
79. RudīteEverteA2SiguldaS3510:53:17.75
80. SergejsPogorelovsRigaV3510:53:29.00
81. JurijsKonovalovsV5010:53:46.40
82. ReinisRijnieksVaidavaV2010:53:58.70
83. DaceĀboliņaKocēnu sporta klubsVaidavaS2010:54:11.90
84. NormundsZaulsLimbažiV4010:54:16.80
85. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisV4010:54:24.20
86. PēterisPaltiņšVaidavaVaidavaV2010:54:35.35
87. HaraldsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumniekiV1410:54:39.90
88. IneseKokorevičaKOKO teamValmieraS2010:54:56.45
89. SindijaZaulaLimbažiS1410:55:28.10
90. LauraLeibomaKāpa OKĀdažiS1610:55:35.40
91. GundarsRutkisValmieraV5010:55:36.45
92. ĒriksApšenieksBalviV6010:55:37.40
93. DāvisSaldūksnisVaidavaV2010:55:47.65
94. MārtiņšZelčsKSKVaidavaV2010:55:50.35
95. GunitaLērmeM 42S4010:56:00.05
96. ArmandsKerijsOlaineV3510:56:01.15
97. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsV2010:56:06.25
98. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisV4010:56:09.60
99. JānisBebrītisWunderkrautValmieraV2010:56:12.60
100. DidzisKrīgersValmieraV6010:56:14.35
101. MaksimsPožiļenkovsOlaineV4010:56:20.70
102. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspilsV3010:56:25.50
103. EdgarsPalpiņšVV3010:56:26.35
104. MārtiņšLarinovsKSKRubeneV2010:56:46.15
105. MārtiņšMarkevicsIedvesmaCesvaineV2010:56:53.45
106. IvarsJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV3010:56:57.05
107. ErlensGrunckisValmieraV4010:57:17.90
108. AndrisĀboliņšKocēnu sporta klubsVaidavaV5010:57:27.05
109. ArtisZariņšVV4510:57:48.25
110. AnatolijsŠamarinsRīgaV5510:57:49.70
111. DaceSpalvaS2010:57:53.95
112. JānisMeistersValmieraV2010:57:54.15
113. IngrīdaGreivuleMaratona klubs / CēsisCēsisS4010:57:56.30
114. LaurisKlagišsBifelisValmieraV3010:58:17.75
115. JānisGailisBifelisKocēnu novadsV3010:58:17.95
116. RaitisLermeTonussKocēniV6510:58:21.45
117. HenrijsLērmeM 42V1410:58:25.80
118. OskarsKubulisVSK NoskrienV2010:58:26.25
119. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavaV5510:58:32.40
120. AntaVeiteRīgaS2010:58:33.75
121. MareksBelousovsRubeneV2010:59:10.90
122. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalacaS3510:59:24.90
123. MārtiņšGridjiškoKocēniV2010:59:32.60
124. AndisDrustsVV2010:59:34.45
125. ĀrisPeičsVaidavaVaidavaV2010:59:54.00
126. ArtjomsUstinovsINOVUSDaugavpilsV2011:00:00.85
127. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novadsV3511:00:06.05
128. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV1411:00:09.45
129. Reinis-EmīlsVantersVaidavaV1411:00:11.55
130. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidavaS2011:00:14.30
131. JānisOzersJelgavaV5011:00:14.70
132. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleV3511:00:41.10
133. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems OKValmieraS3511:00:44.00
134. KasparsPuriņšVaidavaVaidavaV2011:00:45.85
135. EdvīnsBērziņšKalnaveļķiRīgaV5511:00:52.10
136. MārtiņšJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV2011:01:05.05
137. KristapsOzolsVaidavaV2011:01:19.75
138. SandrisSkreitulisValmieraV3511:01:24.05
139. OļģertsJēgersVV1611:01:30.55
140. AndaZomerfelde4 FITRīgaS3011:01:38.70
141. DaceKrievinaSaulkrastiS2011:01:54.25
142. JānisDainisKocēnu SKVaidavaV5511:02:10.05
143. ZaneBuleRīgaS3011:02:10.80
144. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAVMazsalacaV4511:02:21.35
145. PēterisMuižnieksVSK NoskrienBlomeV3011:02:52.15
146. VladimirsKallassGulbeneV6511:02:52.95
147. ĢirtsPēčsVaidavaVaidavaV2011:03:17.25
148. DidzisBērziņšVV3511:03:34.70
149. KasparsGrundšteinsKSKRubeneV2011:03:58.35
150. AuceAuškāpaRūbeneS3011:04:25.85
151. IngunaNaikaBauskaS4011:04:44.75
152. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaS2011:04:45.65
153. SarmīteGobiņaVSK Noskrien/ Pūznis OKGulbeneS4011:05:13.30
154. LieneNikolajevaS3011:05:16.55
155. Ģirts-EmīlsĀbeleVaidavaV1411:05:42.30
156. MārisHeinolsZVOCValmieraV1411:05:45.35
157. JānisZagorskisVSK NOSKRIEN-EkersVaidavaV5011:06:12.20
158. RonaldsGrunckisValmieraV3011:06:43.05
159. KasparsOzersRīgaV2011:06:47.00
160. MartaKalniņaBurkānciems@CoValmieraS1411:07:01.45
161. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangaziS1611:07:04.75
162. JānisMarkevicsKocēnu novadsV2011:07:15.35
163. IntsŽukovskisKocēniKocēniV4011:07:19.90
164. KristaKļavnieceSwiss Ironman clubRīgaS1411:07:31.20
165. EmīlsVītolsKocēnu sporta klubsVaidavaV1411:07:47.60
166. KarīnaFatejevaKocēniS1611:09:12.10
167. ZaneJustamenteS1611:09:12.80
168. JānisSkreitulisLimbažiV3511:09:55.75
169. LīgaPaškevicaLimbažiS3011:09:55.90
170. AgritaPilābereDēls uzsauc!CēsisS5011:11:27.20
171. ArtursŠuļgaValmieraV2011:12:00.00
172. GerdaEverteRubeneS1611:12:32.05
173. DanaMarkevicaKocēnu novadsS3011:13:18.35
174. GunitaMelbārdeEžiLimbažiS3511:13:35.60
175. RolandsMelbārdisEžiVaidavaV3511:13:35.60
176. IlgonisSaldūksnisVV5511:14:08.75
177. AigarsEkšaJelgavaV2011:14:37.80
178. LāsmaMarkevicaIedvesmaCesvaineS2011:15:51.50
180. IlzeHeinolaZVOCValmieraS3511:16:52.85
179. AnnaZariņaBaložiS3011:16:52.85
181. IngaVīksnaVaidavaVaidavaS4511:16:57.20
182. JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV2011:16:58.95
183. MartaGrantiņaVaidavas pag.S1411:19:15.45
184. DanutaJerumāneVaidavaS1411:19:47.00