Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāZZK Ādažu Maratons / 11.05.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MartiņšBlūmsZZK-CĒSIS-SEBCēsisV1610:35:54.25
2. ArnisPētersonsZZK-Cēsis SEBCēsisV1610:35:55.20
3. KristofersBindemanisĶNSS/ZZKRIgaV1510:37:31.50
4. JuliānsIsajevsRRSRīgaV1510:37:31.60
5. IljaTjagunovsRRS-AlfaRĪGAV1610:37:34.90
6. LaurisPurniņšMySport-STEVENSRīgaV10:37:36.55
7. EdmondsLabanovskisA2 DemaInciemsV10:37:41.55
8. UldisStupelisDHL Express MTB TeamV10:44:13.30
9. JānisKalanepsTOGOĀdažiV10:44:17.90
10. KristofersLembergsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARīgaV1610:45:22.60
11. ArtūrsTomsonsZZK Cēsis SEBCēsisV1210:45:25.10
12. LaurisRadionovsCarnikavaV1610:45:31.10
13. OskarsZonneRīgaV10:45:41.40
14. AndrejsMerzļakovsRīgaV1610:45:53.10
15. ArtūrsBreidaksSporta klubs "Pagalms"ĀdažiV10:45:53.90
16. RaimondsStaškevičsAktīvieĀdažiV10:45:56.35
17. ReinisOzoliņšGarkalneV1510:47:33.85
18. ArtūrsJurdžisĀdažiV10:47:34.35
19. ArvisBisenieksHaviRigaV10:47:59.15
20. AgnisBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV10:48:01.05
21. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV10:49:07.40
22. BrunoBinovskisTeikaV1210:49:31.85
23. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS10:49:32.15
24. RenāteKrastiņaĀdaži, BaltezersS10:49:33.55
25. JānisKamarsĀdažiV10:49:35.10
26. ArmandsBinovskisTeika NemirstRīgaV10:49:55.55
27. KārlisDaugavietisCarnikavaV10:50:15.55
28. AndrisJezupenoksĀdažiV10:50:19.75
29. KristapsCelmsLatvelloRīgaV10:50:20.10
30. GundarsLeonovičsĀdažiV10:50:58.70
31. ArmandsValdmanisĀdažiV10:51:16.60
32. ArmandsKļavenieksRīgaV10:51:35.20
33. JurisRudzītisMārupeV10:52:15.20
34. ArvisEņģelsAktīvieRīgaV10:52:32.25
35. KasparsGrīnbergsAktīvieOzolniekiV10:52:40.90
36. MareksFridrihsonsRigaV10:52:54.75
37. ElīnaKlindžāneCarnikavas novadsS10:52:56.40
38. AigarsBušsRīgaV10:54:23.40
39. ViktorsSavinsV10:54:36.50
40. AgrisSaulgriezisVervoCarnikavaV10:54:47.90
41. AnastasijaRomanovaStopiņu nov.S1210:55:16.85
42. VadimsRomanovsStopiņu nov.V10:55:18.00
43. MārisPuniņšRīgaV10:55:33.15
44. MareksJoniškānsĀdažiV10:55:50.85
45. OlgaZagoruikoTraktors24.lvBaltezersS10:56:06.35
46. DāvisLācisSIVADSiguldaV10:57:07.70
47. NaurisPaeglītisRīgaV10:57:25.05
48. ZandaBergmaneSK ĶeizarmežsRīgaS10:57:30.30
49. RūdolfsSproģisĀdažiV1210:57:40.15
50. ImantsBiteRīgaV10:57:44.70
51. RenārsKārkliņšĀdažiV1210:57:47.90
52. AndrisAnsonsnutritionshop.lvjuglandV10:58:57.50
53. Rūdolfs-JānisVečensĀdažiV1510:59:24.75
54. DagnijaFominaS10:59:57.95
55. SanitaLaicāneBaltezersS11:01:15.30
56. ReinisAugtkalnsādažiV11:04:17.45
57. IvoJursonsZZK Cēsis SEBCēsisV11:05:07.00
58. JānisVečensĀdažiV11:05:07.45
59. MaksimsKlopovsRRS RigaRigaV1511:05:21.20
60. SantaValdmaneĀdažiS11:06:08.70
61. NilsGraudiņšĀdažiV11:06:35.40
62. IvarsKvašņovsĀdažiV1211:07:05.75
63. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavaV1511:07:22.60
64. AndritaKrūmiņaAktīvieOzolniekiS11:10:32.00
65. SanitaGaudzejaS11:13:55.60
66. IloGielaV11:13:55.70
67. ElīzaIsajevaRRS-AlfaĀdažiS1211:14:38.20
68. MārtiņšNuržaV1211:16:20.45
69. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATV1211:17:42.70
70. OlgaMaslovskabmwrigaS11:17:54.90
71. JurisRaudzepsV11:33:48.90
72. LieneRoķeS1211:33:51.40
73. LauraBulatovaKadagaS1211:36:15.05
74. AmandaĀbeleKadagaS1211:36:15.50
75. RikijsJoniškānsĀdažiV11:46:26.40
76. AnceRaudzepaS11:46:26.55
77. AinārsAnčupānsĀdažiV11:46:29.30
78. VilmantsBabkausksbmwrigaV11:59:18.60
79. AnwelikaBabkauskabmwrigaS1511:59:24.00