Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MindaugasViršilasASU "Pilenai"KaunasV20101:12:32.05
2. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīgaV20101:12:57.70
3. KristapsKaimiņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comLašupesV30101:13:06.80
4. AndrejsSergejevsVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīgaV20101:13:15.45
5. VytautasGražysRC NuluzauPaberžėV40101:16:03.30
6. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 1KuldigaV30101:16:08.95
7. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATV20101:16:14.60
8. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 1PilteneV40101:16:23.80
9. IgorisČernikovsInženerijaLietuvaV40101:16:25.50
10. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comPilsēta, kur skrienV20101:17:13.20
11. GatisHudolejsOgreV30101:17:50.40
12. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 1ĻaudonaV20101:18:10.10
13. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīgaV40101:18:53.00
14. PēterisBalodisKing Coffee Service LatviaRīgaV20101:19:31.00
15. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabV40101:19:49.20
16. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 1RīgaV30101:20:13.05
17. ValdisŅilovsVSK Noskrien/ LSC/Maratona klubsOgreV30101:20:21.30
18. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV40101:21:16.30
19. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaS30101:21:16.65
20. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV20101:21:16.95
21. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSV30101:21:42.70
22. DariusDidaronkusASU PilenaiKaunasV20101:21:45.90
23. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļiV30101:21:50.80
24. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV40101:22:38.20
25. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbeneV50101:22:39.65
26. AndisRumbenieksVVKValmieraV30101:22:48.05
27. AivarasVareikaASU PilenaiKedainiaiV20101:22:57.80
28. EgidijusJuzonisNa, pagauk!ŽeimiaiV30101:23:01.05
29. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienJelgavaV20101:23:10.40
30. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV40101:23:11.05
31. RamūnasVilčinskasASU PilenaiKaunasV20101:23:20.45
32. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATJaunannaV30101:23:34.45
33. JānisĻubkaSalnavaV20101:23:35.30
34. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSV20101:23:38.70
35. AndrisVeissVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabSalaspilsV30101:24:17.50
36. KristapsBroksRīgaV20101:24:34.20
37. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīgaV20101:24:40.05
38. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaV30101:24:51.55
39. RitvarsLērmeM 42V30101:25:07.15
40. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValkaV30101:25:14.55
41. LieneBernsoneRigaS20101:25:32.85
42. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"KaunasV50101:25:53.25
43. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV40101:26:12.95
44. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS20101:26:25.35
45. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsV20101:26:30.25
46. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:26:43.60
47. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīteV20101:26:46.70
48. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsisV20101:26:51.40
49. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgalsV40101:26:55.90
50. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņasV40101:27:00.65
51. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LVV20101:27:40.55
52. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSV30101:27:40.85
53. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSV30101:28:02.95
54. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukleV30101:28:24.55
55. HaroldsKavinskisNIKE RIGA RUN 1V20101:28:40.15
56. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRigaV50101:28:51.00
57. AndrisDudelsDaugavpils Olimpiskais centrsdaugavpilsV50101:29:37.80
58. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpilsV40101:29:46.35
59. ArnisHansonsRīgaV20101:29:47.90
60. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSV20101:29:54.25
61. InāraLūseS50101:29:55.20
62. AndrijsKosiloDunalkaV20101:29:57.25
63. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbank/ ironman.lvJelgavaV30101:30:07.95
64. EndijsBikovičsNIKE RIGA RUN 1RīgaV20101:30:21.95
65. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 1VentspilsS20101:30:35.75
66. MiķelisSkudraMARATONA KLUBSV20101:30:38.30
67. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepājaV30101:30:43.25
68. IvarsVertulsV30101:30:54.50
69. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien/LattelecomJelgavaV30101:31:15.65
70. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSV40101:31:20.80
71. IngusŠalmsRīgaV30101:31:36.10
72. SalvisŽīgursGulbeneV30101:31:55.90
73. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīvaS20101:32:09.90
74. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBSV40101:32:13.20
75. DainisLimanānsSWEDBANKRīgaV30101:32:16.20
76. ArtisVisendorfsJūrmalas senioriRīgaV40101:32:24.80
77. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunasV30101:32:26.45
78. VladasNavagrudskasNa, pagauk!VilniusV40101:32:28.00
79. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSS30101:32:37.55
80. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV30101:32:43.25
81. ArnisGromovsMežaparksRīgaV40101:33:12.70
82. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDžipšļiV30101:33:23.40
83. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukleV40101:33:56.90
84. ArmandsRīdersRīga/OgreV20101:34:26.50
85. ArvīdsJankauskisSia PeruzaSaldusV20101:34:36.05
86. IlmārsPūceBiedrība A2SiguldaV20101:34:40.15
87. ValdisTiltsVaidavaV50101:34:43.80
88. IvoMežielsKokneseV40101:34:46.95
89. SergejsKulagoZZKRīgaV40101:34:49.25
90. AgrisPikšensNIKE RIGA RUN 1V20101:35:00.75
91. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīgaS30101:35:12.70
92. RaitisBērziņšEžiCēsisV20101:35:24.35
94. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundagaS20101:35:28.15
93. MiķelisZumbergsVSK Noskrien - AurumV30101:35:28.15
95. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusV20101:35:40.85
96. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LVV20101:35:43.25
97. JānisVaivarsVSK noskrienRagāresV20101:35:57.30
98. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novadsV50101:36:01.60
99. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:36:04.65
100. AļinaSokaļskaScandic FusionRīgaS20101:36:05.80
101. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDobeleV30101:36:27.75
102. EdijsLeimanisRīgaV30101:36:29.55
103. ArtisLoginsCērpeneBalviV20101:36:30.80
104. ValentinsTolis3guns & 3rosesRigaV30101:36:45.15
105. RolandsMolniksVSK NOSKRIENHamburgaV40101:37:18.60
106. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīgaV40101:37:30.00
107. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV50101:37:37.10
108. ElansZīvertsFK KuršiLiepājaV20101:37:49.25
109. MārtiņšAuziņšandrupeneandrupeneV20101:37:52.10
110. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSiguldaV60101:37:55.85
111. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabS20101:37:58.45
112. ValdisBikovskisRēzekneV30101:38:00.10
113. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:38:09.95
114. MārisVidemanisOgreV30101:38:22.20
115. KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV30101:38:24.60
116. JānisSupeTirzaV60101:38:26.00
117. AinārsTambaksSoli pa SolimRīgaV20101:38:36.75
118. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV30101:38:52.80
119. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV40101:38:55.20
120. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSS40101:38:56.90
121. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV20101:38:58.95
122. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBSS30101:39:05.00
123. JānisMuratovsRīgaV30101:39:15.45
124. PāvelsJanovičsV20101:39:19.35
125. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:39:19.40
126. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrien/Jūrmalas senioriJurmalaV40101:39:28.60
127. JurisBatarsVSK noskrienJurmalaV50101:39:37.05
128. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBSV40101:40:00.75
129. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīgaV20101:40:36.40
130. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspilsV20101:40:49.05
131. KārlisViļumsRīgaV20101:41:00.95
132. ValentīnsŠornikovsRigaV20101:41:10.35
133. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsV50101:41:12.60
134. ElmārsGailisSIA VEREMS RSEZV40101:41:21.65
135. EdgarsAleksejevsVSK NoskrienGulbene,Pilskalns,RīgaV30101:41:30.80
136. MadarsRumbenieksKuldīgaV20101:41:47.50
137. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:41:52.55
138. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaV50101:41:58.05
139. IgorsMorgunovsVentspilsV20101:42:10.70
140. AndrisKirejevsVSK NoskrienRēzekneV30101:42:35.05
141. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS30101:42:41.40
142. YasunoriArikawaMinskV30101:43:06.45
143. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgavaV30101:43:10.20
144. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSS40101:43:10.80
145. AivarsAksenoksBiķernieku traseRīgaV50101:43:29.25
146. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīgaV20101:43:33.45
147. ĒvaldsŠatersRīgaV50101:43:59.60
148. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaS40101:44:05.20
149. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariaiV50101:44:07.70
150. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmieraV20101:44:12.05
151. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīgaV20101:44:12.40
152. JānisMajorsRigaV20101:44:25.85
153. JurijsJeskoNagļiV30101:44:32.25
154. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaV30101:44:34.10
155. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSV40101:44:35.85
156. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīgaV50101:44:40.95
157. EduardZuiščaskijInženerijaLietuvaV40101:44:46.85
158. AldisCiukmacisRēzekneV40101:45:00.65
159. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaS30101:45:11.70
160. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS20101:45:17.80
161. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaV40101:45:35.30
162. JurijDžuplijInžinerijaNemenčinėV30101:45:41.15
163. ViestursZimackisRīgaV20101:45:52.20
164. GirtsVeliksMārupes novadsV30101:46:10.35
165. PēterisGintersTrīs runčiV20101:46:15.05
166. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBSV50101:46:20.85
167. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīgaV40101:46:32.70
168. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSS20101:46:49.85
169. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpilsV60101:47:18.10
170. JānisCaics---RīgaV60101:47:21.20
171. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV20101:47:22.45
172. HaraldsPuriņšJaungulbeneV20101:47:25.20
173. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSV30101:47:27.70
174. LeszekUrbańskiBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminyV20101:47:44.90
175. RobertsIvzānsOgreV40101:47:51.25
176. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!VilniusS50101:48:17.65
177. JānisAvensRembateRembateV40101:48:24.00
178. GvidoBorovskisRīgaV30101:48:24.95
179. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novadsS40101:48:25.80
180. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSV40101:48:29.60
181. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariaiS40101:48:39.10
182. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīgaV40101:49:07.65
183. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:49:31.65
184. IneseMacukaJēkabpilsS30101:49:49.35
185. AigarsŽodziņšEzereV40101:49:53.30
186. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBSS40101:49:54.40
187. MārcisJēgersVSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13RīgaV30101:49:57.70
188. AigarsBeksRīgaV40101:50:02.90
189. OļegsGaraisDaugavpilsV40101:50:07.60
190. RobertsRozisRīgaV40101:50:14.30
191. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV30101:50:15.85
192. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV30101:50:18.80
193. AndrisStrazdsJ.Kārkliņa advokātu birojsRīgaV20101:50:35.95
194. GenādijsRimšsSEBRīgaV30101:51:13.65
195. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novadsV50101:51:35.90
196. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaV40101:51:43.00
197. VladislavsGasperovičsVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:51:46.15
198. NikolajsVerhovskisRīgaV20101:51:52.00
199. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:51:55.25
200. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATV40101:51:58.40
201. LailaCeikaLSCValmieraS50101:52:00.45
202. GuntarsŠariginsSIA VEREMS RSEZV30101:52:31.25
203. JānisSeržantsĶegumsV20101:52:48.95
204. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukleS40101:53:14.45
205. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadonaV40101:53:22.10
206. RūtaSkujiņaS20101:53:24.30
207. PēterisGrīnbergsKokneseV50101:53:48.90
208. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķileV40101:53:51.10
209. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV50101:54:08.15
210. JurisBlūzmaLīvāniV40101:54:17.20
211. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:54:23.00
212. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaS40101:54:33.50
213. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgreV30101:54:34.05
214. LigitaEglīteRīgaS40101:54:50.85
215. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBSV40101:54:53.25
216. LaumaČerņevskaMARATONA KLUBS/VSK NoskrienS20101:55:04.80
217. LaurisLizbovskisLNTVentspilsV40101:55:05.30
218. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSS40101:55:39.80
219. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV60101:55:46.60
220. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgavaV20101:56:02.70
221. ZaneFricbergaRīgaS20101:56:21.10
222. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsisS20101:56:23.25
223. AndrisSprūdsVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:56:23.70
224. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmalaV30101:56:45.20
225. KristiānaŠtēbeleCēsis, VSK NoskrienCēsisS20101:56:52.15
226. MārcisJanušsKuldīgaV40101:56:56.85
227. IvarsGrandānsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiV40101:57:05.85
228. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSS20101:57:08.95
229. AivarsVoitkānsSIA VEREMS RSEZV30101:57:28.50
230. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļiS20101:57:38.65
231. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV50101:57:42.40
232. AntaVeiteRīgaS20101:57:42.75
233. JānisKopmanisLSCRīgaV50101:58:01.40
234. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubs/APOLLO.LVJūrmalaS30101:58:07.30
235. DinārsApsītisSEBRīgaV40101:58:11.45
236. BartekOsiorBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminyV30101:58:14.45
237. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:58:29.30
238. IlzeAksenokaRīgaS40101:58:32.55
239. JānisGrantsMARATONA KLUBSV30101:58:58.85
240. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīgaS40101:59:05.25
241. RasaMuratovaRīgaS30101:59:06.85
242. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmieraV30101:59:07.30
243. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīgaV30101:59:16.80
244. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgavaS30101:59:20.00
245. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbaziV20101:59:22.30
246. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas sporta centrsJūrmalaV30101:59:32.90
247. AigarsVidiņšV30101:59:35.35
248. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķiS30101:59:40.30
249. ValdisKļaviņšRēzekneV40101:59:47.80
250. JānisOzersJelgavaV50101:59:50.25
251. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķileV30102:00:10.30
252. UnaUpenaRīgaS20102:00:56.05
253. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekavaV30102:01:29.00
254. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSV30102:01:49.65
255. JānisStarisSIA VEREMS RSEZV40102:02:12.80
256. GatisGailisLatvija latviešiemBalviV30102:02:39.90
257. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSV30102:02:46.20
258. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSV40102:03:04.90
259. LīvaKleinbergaMARATONA KLUBSS20102:03:50.10
260. AldisBirznieksVSK Noskrien,MARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV50102:05:21.90
261. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgreV20102:05:28.70
262. SabīneMikaS20102:05:40.25
263. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSV30102:05:41.15
264. AntraGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaS20102:06:22.50
265. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīgaV40102:06:46.90
266. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaS20102:06:54.60
267. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaS40102:07:07.50
268. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!RīgaV30102:07:33.25
269. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīgaV50102:07:37.65
270. GunitaLērmeM 42ValmieraS40102:07:56.85
271. DiānaKrampeSwedbankRīgaS20102:09:19.55
272. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīgaV30102:09:43.45
273. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCV60102:09:53.15
274. DaceHildebranteTukumsS20102:10:01.90
275. MarutaŪzulāneKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsS20102:10:30.40
276. IneseGrušaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusS30102:11:01.65
277. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSS30102:11:04.05
278. ElīnaMankusSK AliseS30102:11:56.15
279. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSS30102:14:01.25
280. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīgaV40102:14:51.35
281. JānisRubīnsRēzekneV20102:14:57.45
282. SergejsKuzminsSIA VEREMS RSEZV50102:15:52.15
283. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS40102:16:10.65
284. NatālijaBernāneVSK NoskrienRēzekneS20102:16:13.20
285. KasparsOzersRīgaV20102:16:24.90
286. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīgaS30102:17:07.85
287. MārtiņšŠitcsSiguldaV40102:18:45.90
288. DanaPsarjovaRīgaS20102:20:47.40
289. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaS40102:21:23.85
290. AndisRinkevicsBabīteV30102:21:42.90
291. EldarasGilysV30102:22:22.10
292. SandrisKeišsBučiV30102:32:17.20
- AndrisMuraškaSia PeruzaRīgaV208DNF
- PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpilsV508DNF
- AivarsUzolsD-pils JaunībaDaugavpilsV504DNF