Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāTREK-KAUSS 3.posms MTB Maratons / 25.05.2013

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. EdgarsValtersRīgaV.10:57:09.60
2. ArtūrsLīcītisLivelo TEAMSala, Jēkabpils nov.V.10:59:09.85
3. EdgarsSijātsZ/S DravēļiRaunas novV.10:59:16.70
4. KristapsLībietisA2/DemaRīgaV.10:59:50.45
5. KasparsŠkinčsRadisson Blu Cycling teamRīgaV.11:01:02.90
6. TomsPraulītisELKORVecpiebalgaV.11:01:25.15
7. RobertsSnarskisELKORRīgaV.11:02:34.95
8. RalfsStradsPēdu navValmieraV.11:02:36.10
9. RaivisJansonsTrek DPA SPORT2000V.11:02:46.90
10. KārlisPlakansRadisson Blu cycling teamRīgaV.11:02:52.90
11. JurisMikulensFans Cube TeamRīgaV.11:02:58.45
12. MārtiņšLukstiņšTrek DPA SPORT2000V.11:04:11.25
13. JānisOzoliņšVeikals VeloprofsV.11:04:12.25
14. KristapsLiepiņšTrek DPA SPORT2000 Radi un draugiCēsisV.11:04:15.15
15. JurisVisockisPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBAV.11:04:28.90
16. MārisLūsisRadisson Blu cycling teamValmieraV.11:04:31.20
17. OskarsŪdrisS/K ĶeizarmežsRīgaV.11:05:14.25
18. KristapsHermanisELKORRīgaV.11:06:17.15
19. AtisPaksisFILTER 2RīgaV.11:06:18.40
20. JānisVējonsLattelecomV.11:06:27.80
21. IngusEglePriekuleV.11:07:02.65
22. RaimoVīgantsMežmalas MTBMadonaV1511:07:06.55
23. GatisDetlavsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBAV.11:07:12.10
24. GatisBērziņšTrek DPA SPORT2000 Radi un draugiV.11:07:12.80
25. DainisJostsonsPēdu navJaunrezgaļiV.11:08:31.25
26. AleksandrsKornijenkoTIMBERLITV.11:08:31.60
27. RenartsAndersonsS/K ĶeizarmežsRīgaV.11:08:44.15
28. ArtisBuliņšPēdu navSēļiV.11:09:14.60
29. JānisVējonsLattelecomRīgaV6011:09:38.30
30. ArtūrsKrastsSmilteneRīgaV1511:09:54.20
31. AivarsSniedzeAmatas novadsV6011:10:10.60
32. DidzisKarlovskisPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBAV.11:10:15.95
33. IngusZnotiņšLiVelo / BTAJēkabpilsV.11:10:51.50
34. AleksandrsZavoloksTrek DPA SPORT2000V.11:11:01.95
35. OskarsGilucisFILTERRīgaV.11:11:16.75
36. VismantsCauneStendeV6011:12:00.60
37. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobeleV.11:12:33.25
38. ValdisŅilovs, FilterOgreV.11:12:50.30
39. IngarsMartinovsLizumsV1511:13:02.15
40. AndrisPertsRīgaV6011:13:04.20
41. EdgarsBukšānsMeKA TEAMJelgavaV.11:13:28.70
42. AndrisZālītisELKORRīgaV.11:13:45.50
43. MārtiņšJansonsTrek DPA SPORT2000V.11:13:48.95
44. VairisKrauklisKaivo VudlandeSmilteneV6011:13:59.15
45. AndrisDekšnisMeKA TEAMJelgavaV.11:14:13.90
46. SandisPlaudisV.11:14:38.35
47. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaV1211:14:42.75
48. JānisĶīsisValmieraV6011:15:29.90
49. ValdisAndiņšRSK TandēmsDobeleV6011:15:32.60
50. JānisMuratovsV.11:15:32.65
51. PēterisBrikšisJēkabpilsV.11:16:28.40
52. JānisPuriņšTrek DPARīgaV.11:16:29.45
53. DairisMeijersV.11:16:33.55
54. MārtiņšZeipeS/K ĶeizarmežsRīgaV.11:16:58.80
55. SergejsMinajevsDebil TeamRīgaV.11:17:41.85
56. KristaRatnieceĶNSSBaložiS1511:17:42.20
57. ArtūrsLočmelisPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBAV.11:18:05.30
58. JānisRatnieksBaložiV.11:18:28.05
59. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV1511:18:40.40
60. KasparsGulbisD5JaunpilsV.11:18:43.35
61. ReinisFišersRīgaV.11:18:44.85
62. LīnaBergaGUlbeneS.11:19:01.60
63. JānisLatkovskisV.11:19:06.80
64. NormundsAvotiņšRīgaV.11:19:09.60
65. UģisPlaudisV.11:20:06.85
66. BrunoBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaV1211:20:37.15
67. RobertsEberliņšS/K ĶeizarmežsRīgaV.11:20:40.25
68. PēterisSerovs, Sporta Klubs WENDICēsisV6011:20:58.70
69. ViktorijaLibere-HerbsteELKORRīgaS.11:21:09.25
70. JurisTišaņinovsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBAV.11:21:14.90
71. KārlisDaugavietisLattelecomCarnikavaV.11:21:37.10
72. Frenks-DanielsKrūmiņšV1511:21:44.45
73. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsV6011:21:47.85
74. MārcisPīnupsPREIMES KRAUKLĒNSAglonaV1511:21:47.95
75. KristiansSilamednisprivātiRīgaV1511:21:56.65
76. DaceKalveršaXSPORTS CYCLING TEAMSalaspilsS.11:21:56.95
77. ViktorijaLoikoRRS/VecmilgrāvisRīgaS1511:22:02.15
78. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaV.11:22:09.70
79. ValērijsPavlovsV.11:22:18.55
80. KārlisAnsonsV.11:22:18.80
81. JānisAuziņšTrek DPA SPORT2000RīgaV.11:22:19.70
82. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaičiV6011:22:21.70
83. RalfsZvaigznītisCēsisV.11:22:51.45
84. MārtiņšJankovskisVaidavaV.11:23:25.65
85. MārisJurēvičsS/K ĶeizarmežsRīgaV.11:24:14.00
86. RūdolfsLukstiņšRīgaV.11:24:29.05
87. AleksandrsŠaraksRigaV.11:24:40.75
88. AinarsBlumenfeldsSmilteneSmilteneV.11:24:54.25
89. ArmandsBinovskisTEIKA NEMIRSTRīgaV.11:25:12.55
90. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāleV.11:25:13.75
91. EniaKaņepējaSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņu novadsS1211:25:14.80
92. LīgaActiņaPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBAS.11:25:17.15
93. KristīneKazakaSporta Klubs WENDICēsisS.11:25:23.95
94. Adele-IlgaSpigovskaRRSRīgaS1511:26:12.35
95. RūdolfsZosārsSporta Skola "Arkādija"RīgaV1511:26:47.15
96. DanielsMūrnieksJautrais OdsSmilteneV1211:26:47.50
97. EgilsMūrnieksJautrais OdsSmilteneV.11:26:50.05
98. AndrisMuraškaSia PeruzaRīgaV.11:27:04.75
99. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneS.11:27:04.85
100. IngaĒrgleTrek DPA SPORT2000S.11:27:16.75
101. FeoktistsPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiAglonaV6011:27:32.05
102. ArvisEņģelsAktīvieRīgaV.11:27:42.05
103. IvoLoginsFILTERSalacgrīvaV.11:27:57.75
104. KārlisOzolsTrek DPA SPORT2000V.11:28:12.25
105. LaurisBernānsJelgavaV.11:29:56.15
106. KristofersLembergsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBAV.11:30:12.85
107. AleksejsLukjanciksDebil TeamRigaV.11:30:37.50
108. VilnisJakovļevsMeKA TEAMJelgavaV.11:30:37.65
109. JurisŠaripoJurss PRORīgaV.11:31:10.15
110. LaumaČerņevska, FILTERRīgaS.11:31:38.55
111. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATS5011:31:46.10
112. JānisMazursD5TērveteV.11:31:50.05
113. RitaLekseDrustiRaunas nov.S5011:33:15.35
114. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaS5011:33:44.35
115. ImantsSpruģisDobeleV6011:33:51.65
116. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneV6011:33:53.65
117. JānisMajorsTrek DPA SPORT2000V.11:34:44.50
118. KasparsGrīnbergsAktīvieOzolniekiV.11:35:01.20
119. RaitisPuriņš4 sekundesSmilteneV.11:35:34.85
120. Gaitis-JānisŠumaJēkabpilsV1511:35:47.10
121. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV1211:38:25.75
122. SergejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV.11:38:27.05
123. MārisBormanisTrīs lodītesRīgaV.11:38:40.35
124. NiksSaulītisMežmalas MTBMadonaV1211:39:02.25
125. JevgēnijsMihailovskisSalacgrīvaV.11:39:17.85
126. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaS5011:40:11.70
127. SandijaJirgensone, FilterSalacgrīvaS.11:40:18.85
128. ElīnaKlindžāneCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavas novadsS.11:43:37.45
129. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīgaS.11:44:13.35
130. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļiS1511:45:42.70
131. GunārsMatsMadonas SVKMadonas novadsV6011:45:46.85
132. ElīnaFeldmaneRīga/CarnikavaS.11:46:24.35
133. GuntraMālnieceTrīs lodītesOgreS.11:46:42.90
134. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāleS.11:48:21.55
135. JānisŠķēpsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksValmieraV6011:48:21.80
136. ElinaBorovikovaMeKA TEAMJelgavaS.11:51:24.70
137. AnrijsPušņakovs4AP / AQUATICSDobeleV1211:51:37.65
138. ZandaBergmaneS/K ĶeizarmežsRīgaS.11:52:27.65
139. LuīzeOpolāizturiba.lvIkšķileS1211:54:14.10
140. LindaJansoneIkšķileS.11:55:21.70
141. KimaKrūmiņaMadonas BJSSMadonaS1211:55:42.10
142. JēkabsPutniņšMadonaV1512:06:45.60
143. AstraLaugaleS.12:10:31.80
144. IneseGūtmaneS.12:11:11.05
145. SolvitaLatkovskaVarakļāniS1212:16:35.90
- RaivisKliedersLizumsV.DNF
- EdijsLibers-HerbstsELKORRīgaV.DNF