Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLatvijas čempionāts krosā / 20.04.2013

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputes novadsV1520:15:48.81
2. LīnaŠulginaAuceS2020:15:49.59
3. JānisZaicevsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeV1520:15:52.13
4. DiānaPanovskaSS ArkadijaRīgaS1620:15:54.55
5. SintijaKaufeldeSSRīgaS1620:16:16.18
6. ArtūrsJarullinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV1520:16:22.33
7. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaS5020:16:26.47
8. RaimoVīgantsMadonas BJSSMadonaV1520:16:30.60
9. RihardsSerģisSporta klubsCēsisV1520:16:45.98
10. LauraVaivodePreiļiS1620:16:50.62
11. MarijaŠalajevskaSS"Arkādija"RīgaS2020:16:58.06
12. DaceČerņavskaVentspilsS2020:17:17.23
13. JānisKaruzinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV1520:17:19.08
14. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV1520:17:25.19
15. MareksŅikiforovsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV1520:17:26.96
16. ValdisEzeriņšKalsnavaKalsnavaV1520:17:39.27
17. KristersVigulisKalsnavaKalsnavaV1520:17:41.18
18. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV1520:17:45.84
19. JekaterinaKulagoZZKAdaziS1620:17:46.96
20. MadarsPūpolsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputes novadsV1520:17:56.97
21. ĒrikaGribonikaPreiļu BJSSPreiļiS1620:18:05.31
22. AnnijaPušņakovaPreiļu kraukļiDobeleS3020:18:07.06
23. KristapsKurpnieksSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV1520:18:12.91
24. ElvisAmoliņšSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV1520:18:13.52
25. IevaMauliņa, izturiba.lvRīgaS3020:18:17.91
26. LindaKatlapaRadi un draugi/SPORT2000 teamRigaS3020:18:17.98
27. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaS3020:18:21.72
28. AlvitaMireckaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsu novadsS4020:18:22.36
29. SarmīteNarkevicaDobeles sporta skolaDobeleS2020:18:32.13
30. MaritaKiļupaValmieras Bērnu sporta skola/Madonas BJSSMadonaS1620:18:39.37
31. AlfrēdsApinisRīgaV.20:18:42.89
32. AlīnaRodionovaSS"Arkādija"RīgaS1620:18:48.22
33. DanielaLeitāneDobeles sporta skolaDobeleS1520:18:50.26
34. DairaDeičmaneVS JūdzeOgreS1520:18:53.81
35. IneseZvirgzdiņaPSK "SKANSTE" / MySportS4020:19:01.04
36. EmīlijaŠtolcereDobeles sporta skolaDobeleS1520:19:02.41
37. ZitaSproģeValkaValkaS4020:19:04.77
38. JanaStafeckisSS"Arkādija"RīgaS1520:19:08.95
39. RūdolfsZosārsSporta Skola "Arkādija"RīgaV1520:19:11.96
40. Nikola-AnneAndersoneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeS1520:19:15.78
41. IngaMauliņaPSK "SKANSTE" / MySportIkšķileS3020:19:17.23
42. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaS2020:19:18.62
43. IvetaPriedīteOgreS4020:19:20.16
44. AnastasijaBeļšovass "Arkadija"RīgaS1620:19:29.83
45. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubJelgavaS1620:19:34.02
46. KristsZommersLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeV1520:19:35.40
47. LaumaČerņevskaFILTERRīgaS2020:19:37.00
48. IevaNambergaSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiS1520:19:39.93
49. MarijaMaļcevass "Arkadija"RīgaS1520:19:40.07
50. PatrīcijaKolāteMadonas BJSSMadonaS1620:19:47.31
51. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļiS1520:19:49.07
52. LauraKupčaKalsnavaKalsnavaS1620:19:50.14
53. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAVValmieraS4020:19:50.20
54. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3020:19:54.99
55. TomassĀbolkalnsMadonas BJSSMadonaV1520:19:57.11
56. GuntaHolštromaLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeS1620:20:06.96
57. ArinaOrlovaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaS1620:20:11.85
58. JūlijaMedvedevaSS"Arkādija"RīgaS1520:20:14.27
59. KatrīnaLavrentjevaSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaS1520:20:14.82
60. MadaraRasščevskaSK BriksnisRigaS3020:20:15.07
61. JekaterinaMuravjovaSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaS1520:20:19.95
62. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV1520:20:20.67
63. KārlisKreilisKalsnavaKalsnavaV1520:20:24.05
64. AivaBalcereLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeS1520:20:39.73
65. KristīneGrigorjevaSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaS1620:20:50.98
66. EvijaBeļovaMadonas BJSSMadonaS1520:21:06.41
67. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileS2020:21:08.43
68. AnastasijaJureSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaS1520:21:15.91
69. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalacaS3020:21:16.10
70. DignaMaldereSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspilsS1520:21:23.15
71. KristaKupčaKalsnavaKalsnavaS2020:21:24.09
72. DianaJamuremiess "Arkadija"RigaS1620:21:25.44
73. ViktorijaKlimovičaArkādijaRīgaS1520:21:45.98
74. AigaStrazdiņa, CĒSU VSKCēsisS3020:21:49.70
75. AleksandrsKivlenieksArkādijaRīgaV1520:21:54.43
76. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīgaS5020:21:54.66
77. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgreS3020:22:04.98
78. VernersKāpiņšLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeV1520:22:05.79
79. KristaLasmaneKalsnavaKalsnavaS1520:22:05.81
80. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienAnnasmuižaS2020:22:37.96
81. IevaDukurePēdu navValmieraS2020:22:39.98
82. KristiānaŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsisS.20:22:43.61
83. LindaLūseDarba RukiRigaS3020:22:44.81
84. LīvaIgauneKalsnavaKalsnavaS1520:22:45.22
85. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaS5020:22:48.73
86. DaniilsČerņinsArkādijaRīgaV1520:22:49.37
87. ZaneKļaviņaMadonas BJSSMadonaS1520:22:49.60
88. LieneCābeleRīgaS3020:22:57.05
89. LeldeGrāvīteVecpiebalgaS2020:23:08.27
90. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgreS5020:23:10.71
91. SigneBriceIkšķileS3020:23:19.57
92. SergejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV.20:23:22.33
93. ZaneVanagaIkšķileS2020:23:29.88
94. LīgaNeilandeS3020:23:36.20
95. IngaDzeneNordeaLimbažiS3020:23:44.07
96. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaS5020:24:06.91
97. ViktorijaKivlenieceArkādijaRīgaS1520:24:29.47
98. KristsKrastiņšCēsisV.20:24:32.17
99. ĢirtsFreimanisSalaspilsV1520:24:36.12
100. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaS3020:24:36.98
101. DanaPsarjovaRīgaS.20:24:51.76
102. MaijaBriceVSK NoskrienIkšķileS5020:24:52.55
103. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV1520:25:03.26
104. AnnaGlāzereRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaS5020:25:13.22
105. SintijaKaluginaMadonas BJSSMadonaS1520:25:19.08
106. GaidaBiteRīgaS5020:25:34.00