Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāPavasara kross un LČ / 21.04.2012

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. PoļinaJeļizarovaLu Sporta klubsLiepājaS0:13:57
2. ValdisBogdanovsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeVB0:15:10
3. KārlisEniņšVentspils novada BJSSVentspils novadsVB0:15:27
4. RaivisPolisDobeles sporta skolaDobeleVB0:15:33
5. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaS0:15:41
6. InāraLūseCarnikavas sporta centrsS0:15:52
7. LīgaJansoneVentspils SPARSVentspilsSJ0:15:58
8. DiānaPanovskaSS ArkadijaRīgaSJ0:16:02
9. EdgarsŠtāksSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiVB0:16:09
10. KristapsVīgantsKalsnavas pamatskolaKalsnavaVB0:16:11
11. ErnestsSamsonovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiVB0:16:19
13. DidzisMalderisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVB0:16:20
12. LīnaŠulginaAuceAuceS0:16:20
14. SintijaKaufeldeSS "Arkādija"RīgaSA0:16:30
15. GunaĢērmaneStāmerienaS0:16:31
16. GundegaHeidingereVS JūdzeOgreS0:16:35
17. ErvīnsKokarēvičšKalsnavas pamatskolaKalsnavaVB0:16:53
18. AnastasijaCaicaPreiļu BJSSPreiļiSA0:16:55
19. AgnisLazdiņšLNSCLielvārdeVB0:17:00
20. KristersVigulisKalsnavas pamatskolaKalsnavaVB0:17:04
21. LīgaGirgensoneDobeles sporta skolaDobeleS0:17:22
22. ĒrikaGribonikaPreiļu BJSSPreiļiSA0:17:29
23. ZaneLagzdbertmaneSS "Arkādija"RīgaSJ0:17:34
24. Elvis-RaivoDoniņšLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeVB0:17:53
25. LauraVaivodePreiļu BJSSPreiļiSA0:17:55
26. AivisBērziņšKalsnavas pamatskolaKalsnavaVB0:17:59
27. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukleS0:18:00
28. MaijaPūpolaLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputes novadsS0:18:16
29. MatīssVorslovsKalsnavas pamatskolaKalsnavaVB0:18:40
30. EvijaMelbergaRīgaS0:18:50
31. DiānaŠikaUlbrokaS0:18:55
32. AlīnaRodionovaSS"Arkādija"RīgaSJ0:19:10
33. SkaidrīteStērsteKalsnavas pamatskolaKalsnavaSA0:19:22
34. MaijaJansoneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSA0:19:28
35. KristsCveigelsLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeVB0:20:30
36. JustsZeihmanisKalsnavas pamatskolaKalsnavaVB0:20:42
37. VinetaPētersoneRīgaS0:21:11
38. AigarsStrelēvicsLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeVB0:21:32
39. AgneseSeipuleRīgaS0:22:04
40. IlzeRenceSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsSA0:22:18
41. IlzeTāmaneVSK NoskrienRīgaS0:22:51
42. BaibaPlakaneNT PiedzīvojumiRīgaS0:29:03
- MāraKalniņaJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsSADNF