Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas pusmaratons / 29.04.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DainisStepeSPORTLATTurlavaV310:17:19
2. UldisĶemersV310:17:34
3. JaroslavsHaļimoškinsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRigaV310:17:52
4. ArnoldsĀriņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV310:18:20
5. AleksejsPodšibjakinsArkādijaRīgaV310:18:42
6. ArnisOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUNValkaV310:18:58
7. SandrisŠikaModernā PieccīņaUlbrokaV310:19:02
8. DzmitryTsitouMogilevMogilevV310:19:04
9. TomassKalniņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunValmieraV210:19:06
10. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunBabīteV510:19:08
11. ValdisBogdanovsAizputes vidusskolaV210:19:15
12. DanielsKārkliņšSiguldaV310:19:17
13. DenissGorbatripower.lv triathlon teamRigaV410:19:18
14. ArmandsĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaV310:19:23
15. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunKandavaV410:19:48
16. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiV210:19:55
17. AndrisKojalovičsMilitārā policijaBabīteV410:20:30
18. AlvisFreidenfeldsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV210:20:35
19. ĢirtsKazmanisLSCRīgaV310:20:35
20. DiānaPanovskaSS ArkadijaRīgaS310:20:37
21. DidzisMalderis, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsV210:20:48
22. AgrisDzenītisRīgaV310:21:01
23. JānisZoldnersEMRīgaV310:21:08
24. KārlisŠteinbriksSmilteneV310:21:10
25. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaV110:21:14
26. AigarsPatmalnieksRīgaV210:21:14
27. MārtiņšZariņšV310:21:20
28. PavelVaskovichMogilevMogilevV310:21:22
29. ArnisĀbelītisCēsisV510:21:24
30. PavelYeusikauMogilevMogilevV310:21:34
31. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiV510:21:36
32. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsV110:21:37
33. ReinisRozītisLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV310:21:37
34. ZigmārsKašsNIKE RIGA RUNV310:21:42
35. ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSiguldaS310:21:42
36. LīgaGirgensoneind.RīgaS310:21:44
37. IļjaTaratutinsRīgas 51.vidusskolaRīgaV110:21:52
38. SandrisIvanovsRīgaV310:21:55
39. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšXtreme SportsRēzekneV210:21:55
40. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV410:21:58
41. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATRīga,SalacgrīvaS310:21:58
42. OjārsLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiV210:22:02
43. KristapsCelmsLsc City fitnessRīgaV310:22:04
44. AgnisĀriņšAA SPORTV310:22:06
46. RaivisMarčenkovs, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsV210:22:08
47. DzmitryHalavachMogilevMogilevV410:22:12
48. IlonaKojalovičaMilitārā policijaBabīteS410:22:13
49. JānisLagzdkalnsMārupeMārupeV510:22:19
50. MatīssĀbelītis-CēsisV310:22:20
51. UgnisJankūnasSporto PasaulisLietuvaV210:22:22
52. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineV310:22:26
53. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveriV310:22:29
54. ZaneŽildePļaviņasS310:22:29
55. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunV410:22:30
56. RaimoVīgantsMadonas BJSSMadonaV110:22:30
57. TadasJankūnasSporto PasaulisLietuvaV110:22:31
58. MārisRorbahsTalsiV310:22:34
59. KārlisLūsisCarnikavaV210:22:35
60. AndisĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaV310:22:37
61. JekaterinaSokunovaS310:22:39
62. ArtūrsJansonsJamesonLiepajaV310:22:42
63. ĒrikaGribonikaPreiļu BJSSPreiļiS210:22:43
64. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATV510:22:47
65. MarkWhaleV310:22:51
66. ArtisIesmiņšSchneider-ElectricRīgaV310:23:07
67. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļiV110:23:13
68. ArnisMīderisNIKE RIGA RUNV310:23:15
69. ArtūrsGloveckisV310:23:16
70. IlonaDaģeVSK NoskrienJelgavaS310:23:17
71. ArnisNoveičuksFTL LogisticsAntūžiV310:23:20
72. DānielsRutkisMadonas BJSSMadonaV110:23:23
73. DiānaŠikaS310:23:29
74. LeonsSeškensBeitēni RKMadonaV510:23:33
75. NormundsPaškoLSCV410:23:40
76. JānisMarhilēvičsNIKE RIGA RUNV310:23:43
77. DidzisMatvajsLatvijas Šķēpmetēju KlubsJaunjelgavaV410:23:44
78. GuntarsVilciņšindividuāliOgresgalsV410:23:46
79. JurijsKonovalovsVangažiV510:23:52
80. KasparsGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīgaV310:24:00
81. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaV410:24:01
82. ZitaSproģeZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaS410:24:05
83. VitautsLaučjunsVS JŪDZEĶegumsV310:24:09
84. Romāns-AleksandTiibergsMārupes vidusskolaV210:24:16
85. AndrejsPriedītisIndividuāliRīgaV510:24:17
86. IvarsRakēvičsDarba RūķiRīgaV310:24:17
87. RūdolfsZosārsSporta Skola "Arkādija"RīgaV110:24:21
88. MārcisMārtiņsonsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeV310:24:29
89. IngaBergholdeValkaValkaS310:24:30
90. AgrisJansonsTukumsV310:24:36
91. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:24:37
92. VjacheslavsKochetkovsBaloziV310:24:38
93. IevaBernardeNIKE RIGA RUNRīgaS310:24:44
94. IngaHeidemaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaS310:24:45
95. AlekseiAvanessovV310:24:47
96. LitaDzelmeRīgaS410:24:49
97. RaivisGrīnbergsRīgaV310:24:49
98. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1V210:24:55
99. RihardsKudinsVSK NoskrienJurmalaV210:24:56
100. DenisAntavjevsV310:24:56
101. Niklāvs-RaitisPrūsisRīgaV110:24:59
102. RolandsUsānsOdzienaV310:25:02
103. ViestursDzirkalisTalsiV410:25:03
104. MihailsTomsonsRigaV310:25:03
105. GintaKrūzēnaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeS110:25:05
106. Ģirts-PatriksKlapersPatriks&ampValmieraV310:25:06
107. AijaLinēRīgaS310:25:07
108. LīgaGrundšteineswedbankRīgaS310:25:08
109. ArtūrsLindeAizputes vidusskolaV310:25:11
110. MaijaJansoneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeS210:25:12
111. TālisAuniņšValkaValkaV510:25:14
112. TomassKrūzēnsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeV110:25:15
113. KrišsMihejevsMārupes vidusskolaMārupeV210:25:16
114. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaV410:25:16
115. RolandsLaveiķisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV510:25:23
116. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļiS110:25:29
117. AigarsMassB e a t M a s t e r . l vRīgaV310:25:30
118. GvidoBorovskisRigaV310:25:31
119. MārisŠipkovsFILTERV310:25:34
120. MārisKokinsNIKE RIGA RUNV310:25:35
121. RihardsJakubānsRīgaV310:25:36
122. UldisBiezaisRīgaV410:25:38
123. UnaZērandeAizputes vidusskolaAizputeS310:25:40
124. AlesiaVaskovichMogilevMogilevS310:25:43
125. AinārsAdukanisRīgaV310:25:55
126. DžanitaFreijaTurlava / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas novadsS410:25:57
127. AmandaLaučjunaOgres sporta centrsĶegumsS110:25:58
128. ArtūrsBrencisTeikas kalnsRīgaV410:26:00
129. EvijaRozīteLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaS310:26:05
130. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaS510:26:05
131. JānisEcētājsMilitārā policijaV310:26:06
132. ElmārsPopakulsMilitārā policijaV310:26:07
133. JānisĶirsisV310:26:13
134. AivarsMežvēversNIKE RIGA RUNV310:26:15
135. UllaTrukšāne, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSS210:26:19
136. AndrisRēdersV310:26:19
137. AndaZomerfeldesportacentrs.comRīgaS310:26:20
138. IvoŽereļinsNIKE RIGA RUNV310:26:24
139. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgreS310:26:29
140. GitaVilensoneRīgaS310:26:31
141. AijaKlāneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeS310:26:33
142. ViestursRudzītisAizputes vidusskolaV310:26:34
143. DagnisSaulītisSPORTLATRīgaV210:26:35
144. IvetaLiepiņas/b DENDERIRigaS410:26:37
145. MadaraBērziņaIecavaS310:26:38
146. GatisMaķevicsRīgaV310:26:45
147. AndisKovaļevskisV310:26:45
148. RobertsSproģisMilitārā policijaV310:26:45
149. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaV410:26:47
150. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV310:26:51
151. ArmandsVasiļjevsMārupes vidusskolaV210:26:53
152. ValtersDzelmeMārupes vidusskolaV110:26:53
153. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeS110:26:56
154. ZaigaKalniņaRīgaS310:26:58
155. CyrilDucRīgaV310:27:00
156. IneseSirmāTirzaS410:27:02
157. AijaLāceValkaS510:27:04
158. AijaKandelePiņķiS310:27:04
159. EdgarsZālītisUlbrokas skrējējiRīgaV410:27:05
160. KristiansStaņaRīgaV110:27:07
161. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRigaV110:27:10
162. ArnisMālbergsV310:27:10
163. AleksandrsVališevskisRīgaV310:27:13
164. ImantsAntužānsRīgaV310:27:19
165. JānisKarānsV310:27:21
166. LūcijaCiekureSwedbankRīgaS310:27:24
167. UlvisZirdziņšMārupes vidusskolaV210:27:25
168. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:27:26
169. EdijsDreimanisAizputes vidusskolaAizputeV110:27:26
170. Sanita-IevaSparāneNIKE RIGA RUNRīgaS310:27:27
171. IneseVasiļjevaRīga/ SmilteneS310:27:27
172. DmitrijsSilajevsRīgaV410:27:29
173. RičardsAtvarsĶekavaV210:27:30
174. IngaBernāneJelgavaS310:27:30
175. EdgarsPīčsRīga, AlūksneV310:27:34
176. KristapsCirsisJelgavaV110:27:36
177. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBS/VentspilsVentspilsS510:27:37
178. AleksejsKostinsRīgaV310:27:40
179. AndrisDaubergsMārupes vidusskolaV210:27:45
180. ArtisSkujaRīgaV310:27:49
181. GintsLasmanisVSK NoskrienTalsiV310:27:50
182. MārīteStraumeRE&RES310:27:50
183. EdgarsKraujiņšMārupes vidusskolaV110:27:50
184. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.S310:27:51
185. SabīneVeisaVS JŪDZEĶegumsS110:27:52
186. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaV110:27:54
187. AigarsMuķielisValmieraV410:27:58
188. LuīzeOpolāizturiba.lvIkšķileS110:28:02
189. RitaŠteinbergaMaratona klubsPilteneS310:28:04
190. VinetaPētersoneRīgaS310:28:05
191. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:28:07
192. IndraGailāneS310:28:08
193. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT.IkšķileV310:28:09
194. GuntisBerķisRīgaV310:28:10
195. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS/VSK NOSKRIENAizkraukleS410:28:11
196. KristaKļavnieceLSCRīgaS210:28:12
197. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaS410:28:14
198. JanaTīlikaRīgaS310:28:16
199. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaS310:28:19
200. IndraMucenieceNIKE RIGA RUNS310:28:23
201. SandisSproģisLattelecomV310:28:28
202. MatīssSaulīteRīgaV110:28:32
203. EvaDreimaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeS110:28:33
204. JurisBaumanisJūrmalaV210:28:34
205. SigneTomsoneRīgaS410:28:38
206. MairaBebrisaSwedbankRīgaS310:28:39
207. KristapsPursRīgaV310:28:43
208. AnitaZālīteind.SiguldaS510:28:44
209. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīgaS310:28:50
210. SabīneValtasaMārupes vidusskolaMārupeS110:28:50
211. SailaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaS510:28:50
212. AijaVoitkevičaKubas kokerspanieliJūrmalaS310:28:50
213. ElīnaAndersoneIkšķileS310:28:53
214. ĒrikaOzoliņaCēsisS310:28:56
215. DzintraPenceTalsiS410:28:57
216. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBS/VentspilsV510:29:04
217. GeorgijsŅetipanovsRīgaV310:29:04
218. ArnisBērziņšRīgaV310:29:04
219. GatisPuikānsV310:29:07
220. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīgaS310:29:07
221. TomsZālītisV310:29:10
222. AliaksandrKleshchanokMogilevMogilevV310:29:12
223. KristīneGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:29:13
224. EdgarsMiezītisNIKE RIGA RUNV310:29:15
225. RandaMisāneNīgrandeS310:29:19
226. AgritaPatmalnieceRīgaS310:29:21
227. DaceAņiskovecaTalsiS410:29:24
228. AntraEzeraTalsiS410:29:25
229. MārtiņšSandersDarba RūķiRīgaV310:29:28
230. EdgarsBērziņšDarba Rūķi un draugiV310:29:33
231. GuntaIndričevaČība un KauliņšRīgaS310:29:37
232. JēkabsJansonsMārupes vidusskolaRīgaV110:29:37
233. DāvisKalniņšRīgaV310:29:39
234. ArtisNīgalsVichyV310:29:40
235. IevaPreisaMāsas PreisasRīgaS310:29:40
236. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaV310:29:43
237. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraV310:29:46
238. DāvisKalniņšRīgaV110:29:46
239. LīgaValtereS310:29:47
240. Adele-IlgaSpigovskaArkādijaRīgaS110:29:50
241. SanitaPavļukevičaS310:29:51
242. LieneAtvareRigaS310:29:54
243. GintaIvanovskaKuldīgaS310:29:54
244. DaceStrazdiņaKuldīgaS310:29:54
245. SeileDžanitaMārupes vidusskolaS310:29:57
246. VinetaLupikaVichyS310:29:58
247. IlonaLoginaRīgas raj.S410:30:00
248. UndīneUlmanemotokurzemeNīgrandeS110:30:01
249. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaS310:30:01
250. JānisSpirģisTukumsV310:30:04
251. SergejsMasaļskisRīgaV310:30:10
252. LilitaZelleVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:30:12
253. AnnaGlāzereVecpiebalgaS510:30:14
254. AnsisGornavsSiguldaV310:30:18
255. JutaPreisaMāsas PreisasRīgaS310:30:20
256. ZaneRorbahaTalsiS310:30:21
257. InaServutaS310:30:23
258. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV110:30:26
259. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneS410:30:37
260. TomsJansonsFLOATING UNIVERSEV110:30:38
261. RaimondsLočmelisRīgaV410:30:40
262. IevaPastareStar-teamS310:30:48
263. EgilsStarisStar-teamVentspilsV310:30:48
264. JūlijaĻebedevaRīgaS310:30:56
265. IlzeMazureOlaineS310:30:58
266. AndaMasaļskaRĪGAS310:31:05
267. HertaŠmiteRīgaS210:31:05
268. LieneCināteS310:31:07
269. AgneseKrastiņaS310:31:08
270. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATS310:31:08
271. JurisGaidelisCēsisV510:31:10
272. HelmutsSiliņšJelgavaV110:31:16
273. LindaLūseDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaS310:31:24
274. InetaTāreDarba rūķiRīgaS310:31:24
275. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaS310:31:26
276. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeV110:31:27
277. AnnaPenceRīgaS110:31:32
278. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneV510:31:37
279. IrēnaZvirbuleMārupes vidusskolaS110:31:38
280. AsjaStrogonovaTalsiS310:31:41
281. LīgaOzolaNIKE RIGA RUNS310:31:42
282. IngaCirseMārupes vidusskolaS310:31:47
283. VernersKāpiņšAizputes vidusskolaAizputeV110:31:49
284. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaV110:31:50
285. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeS310:31:51
286. AnitaKrūmiņaKuldīgaS310:31:56
287. MadaraPirtnieceLiepājaS310:31:56
288. Pauls-KristersMauraMārupes vidusskolaV110:31:57
289. KristapsMagoneMārupes vidusskolaV110:31:57
290. RomānsKubrenkovsVentspilsV210:32:03
291. IlzeRēdereSwedbankRīgaS310:32:04
292. KristīneSalmiņaDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaS310:32:09
293. DianaPatejenokaRīgaS310:32:17
294. AijaStengrevicaMARATONA KLUBSS410:32:21
295. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV110:32:30
296. JānisBaumanisSwedbankRīgaV310:32:32
297. ReinisBurtnieksind.SiguldaV110:32:35
298. MāraVīksneDarba rūķiRīgaS310:32:35
299. MarinaNikolajevaSwedbankRīgaS310:32:36
300. EmīlsSaulīteRīgaV110:32:36
301. GvidoĢērķisV510:32:36
302. Karlīna-IevaGasiņa, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsS210:32:44
303. AijaApseRīgaS310:32:47
304. AgneseVasiļjevaJelgavaS310:32:47
305. JekaterinaČernobrovaja1188.lvS310:32:49
306. IlzeBurtnieceind.SiguldaS310:32:50
307. ElīnaSlaidiņaRīgaS310:32:54
308. KristīneNartišaS310:32:54
309. SandraGaileOgresgalsS310:32:59
310. RūtaJurgevicaVSK NoskrienRīgaS210:33:01
311. AivaBangaEzeres AsniEzereS410:33:04
312. HetijaPuntule-TumašaRīgaS310:33:06
313. AnitaSaulīteRīgaS310:33:07
314. Undīne-GabrielaĢērķeRīgaS110:33:11
315. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisV310:33:12
316. ZaneČilipāneBrīvsolisS310:33:12
317. ZinaidaGrīnbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS510:33:12
318. OskarsMagoneMārupes vidusskolaV210:33:14
319. Anna-KristaEškinaVSK Noskrien-BE44ValmieraS210:33:19
320. JeļenaGorbatripower.lv triathlon teamRīgaS510:33:22
321. ArmandsBergsNIKE RIGA RUNValmieraV410:33:28
322. ĒrikaSiļčenokaRīgaS310:33:29
323. ArtaKazekaISOSTARS310:33:33
324. MatīssBieziņšISOSTARV310:33:34
325. GaidaBiteRīgaS510:33:35
326. JānisRomānsGarkalnes nov.V410:33:36
327. KrišjānisDobelisMārupes vidusskolaV110:33:43
328. ArtūrsBondarsJaunais VilnisMārupeV110:33:43
329. OlgaMoteOgreS310:33:44
330. IevaVītolaRīgaS410:33:44
331. ArmandsTiltiņšJēkabpilsV110:33:48
332. DaceTītmaneVichyS410:33:48
333. KristinaMarčukaSWEDBANKRīgaS310:33:49
334. JānisBormanisV310:33:51
335. KristīneGromaValmieraS310:33:51
336. MatīssDambergsMārupes vidusskolaV110:33:55
337. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaS310:34:04
338. ArtisĀboliņšMārupes vidusskolaV110:34:06
339. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS310:34:18
340. MaijaĶudaRīgaS310:34:18
341. YuliyaStsiapanavaMogilevMogilevS310:34:24
342. Toms-KārlisBērziņšMārupes vidusskolaV110:34:26
343. IvetaSviklāneSaulkrastiS310:34:30
344. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmilteneS110:34:32
345. ZaneKārkliņaRīgaS310:34:34
346. ZaneBormaneS310:34:38
347. MargitaDinneindividuāliRīga (Liepāja)S310:34:40
348. KristofersSpalviņšMārupes vidusskolaV110:34:52
349. ZaneVanagaDarba Rūķi un draugiIkšķileS310:34:52
350. SandaKrieviņaRīgaS310:34:54
351. SindijaMisaRīgaS310:34:54
352. RenāteUzulnieceSwedbankAizkraukleS310:34:55
353. LīvaUmbraškoDobeleS310:34:59
354. Jans-Kristers-EMauraMārupes vidusskolaV510:35:10
355. MadarsPūpolsAizputes vidusskola/ MARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsV110:35:13
356. AgneseŠmala-ŠmāliņaRīgaS310:35:15
357. DanielaVāvereVSK NoskrienRīgaS210:35:17
358. AgneseAhunaMārupes vidusskolaS210:35:18
359. AirisaTiltiņaRīgaS310:35:18
360. KristīneŠiļūnarīgaS310:35:19
361. IvarsKrastiņšRīgaV310:35:20
362. AnnaKlestrovaRīgaS310:35:22
363. MareksTumašsSpararatsRīgaV310:35:25
364. GatisTumašsSpararatsRīgaV110:35:25
365. AgneseGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:35:26
366. IevaKalniņaČība un KauliņšRīgaS310:35:27
367. AgijaLezdiņaNIKE RIGA RUNValmieraS310:35:28
368. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaS310:35:28
369. VijaFogeleVentspilsS310:35:31
370. IevaMurņikovaMārupes vidusskolaS110:35:33
371. EmīlijaStaģeMārupes vidusskolaS110:35:38
372. LieneDobeleKubas kokerspanieliS310:35:39
373. AmandaBrizgaDunalkaS210:35:43
374. GundegaKlapereS510:35:47
375. RegīnaSpalviņaMārupes vidusskolaS310:35:48
376. AntraĀriņaAA SPORTRīgaS510:35:52
377. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīgaS310:36:00
378. MārisSparānsKrustpilsV410:36:02
379. IneseAstaševskaKuldīgaS310:36:03
380. LīgaLagzdkalneMārupes vidusskolaS510:36:04
381. SilvijaLočmeleMārupes vidusskolaS310:36:13
382. IntsKauliņšRīgaV310:36:14
383. InitaVoilakaS310:36:14
384. ErnestsDzelmeMārupes vidusskolaV210:36:41
385. EdvartsEndziņšMārupes vidusskolaV210:36:41
386. JolantaUmbraškoSK Reir DobeleDobeleS310:36:59
387. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATV210:37:14
388. KristofersVāvereVSK NoskrienRīgaV110:37:38
389. EvaLūseRīgaS310:37:48
390. DainaŠnikvaldeVichyS310:37:56
391. IevaKļavnieceLSCRīgaS110:38:03
392. Marta-NellijaBrokaVSK NoskrienRīgaS110:38:09
393. Paula-KristaKreigereRīgaS210:38:11
394. VitaBērziņaRīgaS410:38:19
395. TatsianaYeusikavaMogilevMogilevS310:38:28
396. MairitaElbreteRīgaS510:39:13
397. SindijaLegzdiņaMārupes vidusskolaS110:40:21
398. VolhaHalavachMogilevMogilevS310:40:44
399. LieneLazdaMārupes vidusskolaS410:40:47
400. KārlisĶemersMārupes vidusskolaV110:40:53
401. AgitaTimaNIKE RIGA RUNRīgaS310:41:17
402. LeldePikšenaNIKE RIGA RUNLielvārdeS310:41:17
403. EmīlsLazdaMārupes vidusskolaV110:41:55
404. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLAT.RīgaV410:42:24
405. MegijaRoģeMārupes vidusskolaS110:42:31
406. JustīneLazdaMārupes vidusskolaS110:42:35
407. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATV110:43:15
408. InetaJurgevicaVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:45:40
409. LindaPutniņaVārnukrogsRīgaS310:46:09
410. JānisPutniņšVārnukrogsJūrmalaV410:46:09
411. GuntaDauģeS310:46:13
412. ElvisKrustiņšMārupes vidusskolaV210:46:59
413. EndijsMagoneMārupes vidusskolaV210:47:00
414. Nikola-KristaIvanovaMārupes vidusskolaS210:47:44
415. AlenaRamanavaMogilevMogilevS310:48:24
416. RomanRomanovMogilevMogilevV310:48:25
417. IntaBērante-SukarukaPriekuļiS310:49:18