Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunDobeleV320:16:00
2. UģisJocisKuldīgas novada Sporta skolaKuldīgaV320:16:52
3. ArtūrsPauliņšISOSTAR TEAMV320:17:04
4. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLATV320:17:29
5. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLATV320:17:38
6. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSV420:17:48
7. JurisZilversSPORTLATRīgaV320:17:58
8. KārlisZutersSidgundaV220:18:04
9. TomassKalniņšSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunValmieraV220:18:07
10. ViestursIvbulisJēkabpils SCJēkabpilsV220:18:15
11. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSV320:18:32
12. JānisĶemersSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV320:18:53
13. MaigursOzoliņšSPORTLATV320:19:00
14. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRigaV420:19:10
15. AnatolijsGorbunovsExigen, ArkādijaRīgaV320:19:15
16. RihardsLindeValmieraValmieraV320:19:15
17. EdijsKizenbahsSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV420:19:16
18. DmitrijsSalatkovsLSCRīgaV320:19:25
19. UldisBriedisSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV320:19:29
20. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAV520:19:33
21. MārtiņšAntonsBaldoneBaldoneV320:19:41
22. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsSC LejaskurzemeAizputes novadsV120:19:45
23. MārtiņšZariņšSPORTLATV320:19:50
24. AndrisKojalovičsBabītes sp.k.V420:19:58
25. ErnestsSamsonovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV220:20:05
26. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaV420:20:05
27. KristiānsPotašovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV120:20:16
28. LīgaJansoneSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunKuldīgaS320:20:21
29. AnnaTitovaJūrmala-LSCJūrmalaS320:20:25
30. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneV220:20:28
31. LīgaGirgensoneSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunDobeleS320:20:38
32. KristapsStefansPanteraSiguldaV220:20:44
33. ArmandsArbuzovsRūjienaV220:20:45
34. KasparsMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekneV220:20:50
35. ArnisŠūlmeistersCēsisV420:20:59
36. MatīssSlikšjānisOK AzimutsV220:21:03
37. AndrisDudelsValsts policijadaugavpilsV420:21:10
38. JānisLagzdkalnsMārupeMārupeV520:21:14
39. ArtūrsJarullinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV120:21:15
40. ArtursOnzulsTeam Ķīpsala RīgaĶīpsalaV320:21:36
41. IlgvarsCauneAzimutsV120:21:49
42. PaulsRubenisRīgaV120:21:50
43. DaceČerņavskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS320:21:59
44. SabīneValtasaSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunMārupeS120:22:00
45. KristersNolleKuldīgaV120:22:11
46. ZitaSproģeValkaValkaS420:22:12
47. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaV420:22:16
48. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV120:22:28
49. HarijsRudzītisKMDobeles novadsV220:22:35
50. KristapsKurpnieksSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV120:22:38
51. MareksŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV120:22:43
52. ViktorsSaveļjevsGCAlūksneV320:22:47
53. JekaterinaKulagoZZKAdaziS220:22:53
54. LitaDzelmeRīgaS420:22:54
55. EdgarsOzoliņšPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaV520:23:08
56. OjārsLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiV220:23:15
57. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSV320:23:15
58. IlzeVītolaSPORTLATRigaS220:23:25
59. LaurisBajārunsCēsisV220:23:32
60. SantaMillereMARATONA KLUBSS320:23:35
61. RihardsSerģisSporta klubs AšaisCēsisV120:23:41
62. LaurisStrengaSēnīteV420:23:44
63. KristīneKaroleValkaValkaS320:23:46
64. AgrisJansonsTukumsV320:23:56
65. IneseSirmāTirzaS420:24:00
66. ArtursGrintalsRigaV320:24:07
67. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaV420:24:09
68. KlāvsKāpiņšStendeV320:24:18
69. MārtiņšAuziņšTuraidaTuraidaV120:24:19
70. AleksandrsJakovļevsLSCRīgaV520:24:19
71. ArtisSkujiņšPārgauja, StalbeV220:24:20
72. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSS420:24:23
73. MartaBādereSC LejaskurzemeAizputeS120:24:23
74. KristersTiltiņšKMDobeles novadsV220:24:25
75. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniS120:24:27
76. JānisKoklačsLattelecomV320:24:29
77. KristaIgenbergaIkšķileS120:24:29
78. IlzeZariņaKuldīgaS420:24:30
79. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldaV120:24:32
80. SigitaLapiņaSK PanteraSiguldaS120:24:44
81. JānisMaileMūrmuižaV320:24:45
82. LuīzeOpolāizturība.lvS120:24:46
83. MārisVīlipsSalaspilsV420:24:54
84. DanielsStrodsSiguldaV120:24:56
85. GintaValtereLīvāniS320:24:57
86. KrišsMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeV220:25:05
87. AnnaPencePenčiRīgaS120:25:06
88. NadeždaBlagovaBabitesBabites novadsS420:25:09
89. MaijaJansoneLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeS220:25:11
90. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeV120:25:12
91. KristapsCirsisJelgavaV120:25:12
92. LinardsLiģerisSiguldaV320:25:12
93. KristīneVilkasteLSPARīgaS320:25:18
94. NikolaSerģeSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiS220:25:20
95. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa sētaSiguldaV420:25:21
96. JurisKārkliņšV320:25:25
97. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSV120:25:27
98. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaS520:25:29
99. OskarsVēmanisRīgaV320:25:30
100. EdijsDreimanisAizputes vidusskolaAizputeV120:25:32
101. OskarsFreidenfeldsĀrstu biedrībaJelgavaV420:25:45
102. IngaDzeneNordeaLimbažiS320:25:46
103. ViestursVeitsSiguldaV120:25:48
104. DzintarsKnēžaNike Riga RunSiguldaV420:25:48
105. AnitaZālīteind.SiguldaS520:25:48
106. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksneV320:25:55
107. IvetaKaroleValkaValkaS420:25:58
108. JevgenijsPrudinsRigaV320:25:59
109. DagnisKaņepeSaulrīti SKCēsisV420:26:01
110. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaV320:26:03
111. AijaLāceValkaS520:26:05
112. OlīvijaLiepaBORENIUSS120:26:11
113. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsS320:26:12
114. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSS320:26:19
115. GatisBalodisCarnikavaCarnikavaV420:26:25
116. DzintarsAnsonsV520:26:26
117. SandisDzenītisSalaspilsV120:26:27
118. JānisKurcišsRīgaV220:26:29
119. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaV420:26:30
120. KarīnaAnsoneVSK NoskrienBlāzmaS320:26:30
121. SergejsGorbačovsV45RīgaV420:26:33
122. TomsLūsisSiguldaV320:26:35
123. DzintarsRassaVENTSPILSV320:26:37
124. JānisGulbisMARATONA KLUBSV320:26:41
125. ZandaGulbeMARATONA KLUBSS320:26:41
126. GunārsGžibovskisRēzekneV420:26:41
127. PaulsSkujiņšV120:26:41
128. ZaneOlinaSK PanteraSiguldaS420:26:48
129. LauraLiepaLAIKS CELTS320:26:50
130. AndisKovaļevskisRīgaV320:26:50
131. ValdisBogdanovsSC LejaskurzemeAizputes novadsV220:26:51
132. JānisLočmelisSmilteneV520:26:52
133. LienaOzoliņaELVILojaS320:26:54
134. MadisCigulisA2SiguldaV320:26:54
135. SolvitaAndžāneSiguldaS320:26:54
136. ĢirtsCelmsELVIKuldīgaV320:26:58
137. LinardsŅikiforovsKazdangaV320:26:58
138. AndraMuižnieceELVIKuldīgaS320:26:59
139. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaV120:26:59
140. ArvisKaltnieksELVIKuldīgaV120:27:01
141. GintaRassaVentspilsS320:27:02
142. JurisMaileMūrmuižaV320:27:04
143. MareksRačkoBerģiV320:27:08
144. GuntarsAvdejevszaķi 2OgreV420:27:11
145. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaS320:27:16
146. MagdaCiguleA2SiguldaS120:27:19
147. RutaSamsonovaSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiS120:27:39
148. KristīneBrunereSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaS120:27:39
149. JēkabsRudzītisSiguldietisRopažiV120:27:41
150. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleV320:27:42
151. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaVentspilsS520:27:42
152. MareksSedliņšELVIKuldīgaV320:27:45
153. Keita-ElizabeteStalidzaneSIGULDAS120:27:46
154. GatisPuikānsV320:27:48
155. DāvisOzoliņšSEBV320:27:50
156. IndraGailāneLabai veselibaiRīgaS320:27:56
157. SailaJansoneKuldīgaS520:27:57
158. GatisStarcevsLAIKS CELTV320:28:06
159. ElizabeteŠternaMERKURSSiguldaS220:28:07
160. ArmandsTiltiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsV120:28:10
161. JānisSpirģisTukumsV320:28:10
162. KateŠķipareSalas vsk.SalaS120:28:14
163. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgreS420:28:16
164. DainisKrivišsELVILojaV420:28:19
165. ElizabeteĀbolaSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaS120:28:20
166. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneS420:28:22
167. LauraPuķīteKāpa OKS220:28:24
168. KarīnaTastanovskaKMDobeles novadsS220:28:24
169. RaimondsLočmelisRīgaV420:28:25
170. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldaS120:28:25
171. RutaKozlovskaMadonaS520:28:29
172. RaivoMiljonsMiljardisējaV420:28:29
173. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT.SaldusV420:28:30
174. EvelīnaTimermaneELVILojaS120:28:33
175. EdgarsStarsininsRigaV320:28:35
176. JurisGrīnvaldsKuldīgaV320:28:36
177. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputeV120:28:39
178. InnaGorbačovaRīgaS420:28:41
179. KristersĢērmanisSavējaisSiguldaV320:28:44
180. IneseŠuļžanokaRīgaS320:28:45
181. RenārsLapsiņšELVIRīgaV320:28:47
182. ElīnaZvaigzneVSK NoskrienRīgaS120:28:49
183. JānisNovikovsNekāda naidaLīvaniV320:28:50
184. IngaCirseMārupeS320:28:50
185. KārlisStaris   1.vsk.RēzekneV220:28:54
186. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsV520:28:56
187. GuntisJaneksRīgaV320:29:00
188. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaS520:29:08
189. JānisLovnieksV320:29:09
190. DaceStrazdiņaMARATONA KLUBSS320:29:09
191. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRigaV120:29:12
192. EvaDreimaneLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeS120:29:16
193. GintaKrūzēnaSC LejaskurzemeAizputeS120:29:18
194. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaS320:29:27
195. AgritaTimermaneELVILojaS320:29:31
196. RobertsRutkovskisELVIV120:29:32
197. JānisUrtānsSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaV120:29:32
198. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaS320:29:33
199. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaV120:29:35
200. IevaPreisaMāsas PreisasRīgaS320:29:38
201. KasparsRutkovskisELVICēsisV420:29:42
202. AivaJakubovskaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsS320:29:48
203. LīvaUmbraškoDobeleS320:29:49
204. AijaStengrevicaDROGASS420:29:54
205. LauraJanševskaKMDobeles novadsS320:29:54
206. ValdisSlavaOgreV520:29:55
207. TomassKrūzēnsSC LejaskurzemeAizputeV120:29:56
208. AmandaBizauskaKMDobeles novadsS120:29:56
209. KristsBojaELVIKuldīgaV320:30:05
210. LolitaZaķeValmieras mūzikas skolaValmieraS420:30:07
211. ZenonsBeļskisBaložiV120:30:11
212. AmandaStrazdiņaValmieraS220:30:14
213. GundegaBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS320:30:15
214. BethanBurnsideS220:30:19
215. JurisGaidelisCēsisV520:30:19
216. BaibaĻubkinaRīgaS320:30:26
217. RaivoTirzbanurtsELVILojaV420:30:39
218. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS320:30:45
219. IngaMežavilkaNike Riga RunSiguldaS420:30:48
220. JurisZaķisprivātiValmieraV320:30:50
221. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraS320:30:59
222. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīgaS320:31:00
223. AdriānaZembaha-ROJAS120:31:01
224. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaV120:31:09
225. ArtisLūsisSiguldaV420:31:09
226. JānisRomānsGarkalnes nov.V420:31:15
227. SandraPreisaMasas PreisasRīgaS520:31:30
228. AritaKrēsliņaOgreS320:31:32
229. KārlisJurģelisOgreV320:31:32
230. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldaV120:31:33
231. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. OzolniekiV520:31:42
232. EdijsLapsiņšELVILojaV320:31:49
233. AneteJaunzemeLiepājaS320:31:50
234. LīgaIrbeAlžāniS320:31:53
235. IvetaGudkovaBabiteBabites novadsS320:31:53
236. JutaPreisaMasas PreisasS320:31:58
237. ArmandsBergsValmieraV420:31:59
238. Kitija-KristiānaBergaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraS120:31:59
239. RūtaJurgevicaVSK noskrienRīgaS220:32:02
240. AgneseBetakaSiguldaS320:32:02
241. EvijaCollenkopfaRīgaS320:32:03
242. IvetaPrisjaginaSiguldaS320:32:16
243. BaibaJekševicaBanķieriRīgaS320:32:24
244. InāraSkaržinskaELVIKuldīgaS320:32:27
245. ZinaidaGrīnbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS520:32:31
246. JēkabsStaris   1.vsk.RēzekneV120:32:46
247. MarteGronvoldGronvoldRīgaS120:32:49
248. LoretaĀboliņaSiguldaS120:32:52
249. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaS320:32:52
250. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaV120:32:55
251. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATV420:32:55
252. AnnaSobolevskayaRigaS320:32:59
253. MaijaVišķereSiguldaS120:33:14
254. DagnijaMeiereRagi dūņāsRīgaS320:33:14
255. MārtiņšMatisonsELVIRīgaV120:33:17
256. JūlijaMiezīteNike Riga RunĀdažiS320:33:17
257. HelmutsSiliņšJelgavaV120:33:24
258. Madara-SniedzeMeļņikaRīgaS220:33:25
259. RomansRudenkoRigaV320:33:25
260. LīvaBērziņaCēsisS220:33:33
261. LīgaRebaineELVIKuldīgaS320:33:35
262. IrēnaRunceValmieraS320:33:40
263. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaV320:33:46
264. DaigaGreiškāneJelgavaS320:33:49
265. LīgaKulešaRīgaS320:33:59
266. ElenaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSS320:34:04
267. IlzeUrtāneSiguldaS320:34:04
268. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaS320:34:12
269. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV320:34:13
270. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaS520:34:14
271. KristaHrečaņikaRīgaS320:34:14
272. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjienaV520:34:19
273. EvijaŠtamguteELVIKuldīgaS320:34:23
274. OskarsVeitsSiguldaV120:34:23
275. KristīneVeitaOK Purva BridējsSiguldaS320:34:23
276. JolantaBautrejurmalasture.lvS420:34:34
277. CeinwenBurnsideS420:34:36
278. ĒrikaSiļčenokaRīgaS320:34:51
279. MontaLiepiņaRīgaS320:34:54
280. BaibaMeļķeCēsisS520:34:54
281. VilisŠvābeRīgaV120:34:58
282. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsS520:35:00
283. JolantaUmbraškoDobeleS420:35:09
284. JeļenaGorbaSwiss ironman clubRīgaS520:35:13
285. AneteErbaKuldīgaS320:35:21
286. MaijaTrelanovaSiguldaS120:35:50
287. IevaKalniņaČība un KauliņšRīgaS320:35:54
288. KintijaKalniņaELVIInčukalnsS320:36:28
289. IngaKupceRīgaS320:36:47
290. ArtemijsTerlanovsSK ZiemeļpolsSiguldaV120:36:48
291. MairitaGeršmaneELVIKuldīgaS320:36:51
292. RūdolfsBeķerisSK ZiemeļpolsSiguldaV120:37:06
293. LīgaKalniņaNBSiguldaS320:37:20
294. IevaMatjolaRīgaS320:37:30
295. KetlīnaStrazdiņaSiguldaS220:37:34
296. TomsRusmanisStrenčiV320:37:53
297. LindaZvejnieceStrenčiS320:37:53
298. ElzaTimuleSiguldaS120:37:57
299. Evelīna-DoraZlaugotneForsaza.lvS120:37:57
300. AndisZiemelisNekāda naidaSiguldaV320:38:28
301. MārīteZiemeleNekāda naidaSiguldaS320:38:28
302. DaceMatisoneELVIRīgaS320:38:53
303. JasmīneStrodeSiguldaS120:38:54
304. InesePlūmees esmu IZZIRīgaS320:38:57
305. FrodeGronvoldGronvoldRīgaV420:39:09
306. EmilieGronvoldGronvoldRīgaS120:39:09
307. VidisUpenieksind.VentspilsV520:39:18
308. LāsmaPūreELVIKuldīgaS320:40:23
309. NadeždaBorisovskaRīgaS320:40:46
310. LīvaOliņaPantera / SSSSiguldaS120:41:10
311. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATV120:41:59
312. InetaJurgevicaVSK noskrienRīgaS320:43:51
313. MargaritaĀbeleELVIInčukalnsS120:48:25
314. MarinaĀbeleELVIInčukalnsS320:48:25
315. MarkusĀbeleELVIInčukalnsV120:48:25
316. VanesaVidiņaSiguldaS120:48:27
317. EnijaVidinaSiguldaS320:49:04
318. AliseVidiņaSiguldaS120:49:04
319. RaiensRūjaSiguldaV120:59:25
320. KristīneRūjaSiguldaS320:59:26