Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas Pusmaratons / 15.07.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisPastarsSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunogreV310:15:10
2. DenissVoroncovsVentspils SPARSVentspilsV210:15:28
3. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV210:15:33
4. ArnisOzoliņšValkaValkaV310:15:55
5. ValdisBogdanovsb4groobinas novadsV210:16:30
7. EdijsKizenbahsSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunKandavaV410:16:36
6. DmitrijsJefanovsLiepājaV310:16:36
8. KristsSiņicinsDraudzīgā aicinājuma Liepājas pilsētas 5. vidusskoLiepājaV210:16:48
9. DāvisLapiņšmedzeLiepājaV210:16:58
10. MārtiņšZariņšSPORTLATRīga, SalacgrīvaV310:17:30
11. DžordansIngeLiepājaV210:17:36
12. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV410:17:44
13. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteV410:17:51
14. IļjaTaratutinsRīgas 51.vskRīgaV110:18:01
15. LīgaGirgensoneSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunDobeleS310:18:01
16. ArnisBrugevicsKapsēdes pamatskolaLiepājaV310:18:17
17. AndrisDudelsValsts policijadaugavpilsV410:18:24
20. AndrisCeļapītersSEBSaldusV410:18:25
19. PatriksStrazdiņšV310:18:25
18. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsLejaskurzemeAizputes novadsV110:18:25
21. ZaneSiliņaSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunSiguldaS310:18:29
22. KārlisLūsisCarnikavaV210:18:36
23. AidasČerauskasTauragės BMKTauragėV210:18:37
24. JānisLagzdkalnsMārupeMārupeV510:18:39
26. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīteS410:18:45
27. JānisLagzdiņšDunalkaV210:18:51
28. RobertsCirsisRīgaV210:18:59
29. IvarsBunkaJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAV310:19:09
30. MiraslavZnišeinskeijInzinerijaV110:19:27
31. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV110:19:28
32. HelvijsVīgriezisCīravaV210:19:49
33. MārtiņšEihvaldsJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAV310:19:57
34. Krišs-JānisMežielsOgreV210:19:58
35. EdgarsLāmsLiepājaV510:20:06
36. SabīneValtasaSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunMārupeS110:20:13
37. OskarsBergmanisFK KURŠILIEPĀJAV310:20:15
38. AijaKlāneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeS310:20:21
39. JānisKrišteinsJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAV210:20:25
40. MareksŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV110:20:26
41. OskarsRupertsJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAV310:20:34
42. EdgarsGrīslisLiepājaV310:20:40
43. EstereBurveRīgaS110:20:41
44. SandisĶikalsLiepājaV210:20:48
45. DžanitaFreijaTurlava / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas novadsS410:20:49
46. JānisAkmentiņšLiepājaV210:20:54
47. DzintarsJēkabsons4,6 km skrējiensLiepājaV310:20:55
48. IngaVecvagareVentspilsS310:21:04
49. IngaHeidemaneMaratona KlubsKuldīgaS310:21:05
50. MaijaJansoneAizputeS210:21:05
51. HahaldsPankoksLiepājaLiepājaV310:21:27
53. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.S310:21:41
52. ElīnaAmatnieceTukumsS310:21:41
54. RaivisKalējsBK NīcaNīcaV310:21:52
55. AlfrēdsApinisPar labu atpūtuRīgaV110:21:57
56. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaS510:21:58
57. MārisŠteinertsRīgaV310:21:58
58. SandisDzenītisSalaspilsV110:21:59
59. JānisAnsonskisLiepājaV210:22:08
60. ArtūrsGudkovsBabitesBabites novadsV110:22:09
61. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīgaV110:22:10
62. RobertsMažrimsPiltenes vidusskolaPilteneV110:22:16
63. DaceČerņavskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:22:18
64. KristapsOšs-ErvicsFk KuršiLiepājaV310:22:18
65. UldisBriedisV310:22:21
66. AndrejsStepaņenkoČili PicaLiepājaV310:22:22
67. JānisLūsisCarnikavaV510:22:28
68. ArtisLagzdiņšLiepājas pilsētas Domes Sporta pārvaldeLiepājaV310:22:30
69. AndrisCeļapītersSEBSaldusV210:22:36
70. KristersNolleKuldīgaKuldīgaV110:22:37
71. ElīnaZīverteLiepājas Tenisa sporta skolaLiepājaS210:22:39
72. IntaZdanovskaS310:22:44
73. IvarsDzenītisSalaspilsV410:22:52
74. TauriusLitvinaviciusMaratonasLithuaniaV210:22:53
75. MarksPetrovsVentbunkersVentspilsV310:23:02
76. MārisKupšisLiepājas metalurgsLiepājaV510:23:04
77. MatīssSaulītejsp.lvRīgaV110:23:08
78. PavelsBogatirjovsSamsung Hope RelayRigaV310:23:08
79. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsV110:23:09
80. JānisGlagovskisJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAV310:23:11
81. PatrīcijaGrantiņaLiepājas Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaLiepājaS210:23:16
82. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vsk.RigaV110:23:17
83. IevaLācenberga-RocēnaSKRIEN!RīgaS310:23:19
84. SabīneVeisaĶegumsĶegumsS110:23:21
85. SarmīteMeniķeLiepājaS310:23:22
86. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:23:25
87. JānisSpirģisTukumsV310:23:27
88. RičardsUpenieksOlaineOlaineV110:23:27
89. RičardsVēversKuldīgaV110:23:30
90. AnnaPencePenčiRīgaS110:23:31
91. ValdisPolencsDraudzīgā aicinājuma Liepājas pilsētas 5.vidusskolLiepājaV310:23:31
92. ArtūrsKokorēvičsIndividuāliLiepāja & RīgaV310:23:33
93. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT.IkšķileV310:23:35
94. LaineŠtēbeleRīgaS310:23:37
95. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEB bankaRīgaS310:23:37
96. AnsisMeiersVentspilsV110:23:41
97. DeividsKapatsaSankt - PeterburgaLiepājaV210:24:00
98. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleV310:24:05
99. IevaFogeleRīgaS310:24:06
102. SailaJansoneKuldīgaS510:24:07
101. AndrisTulsRīgaV310:24:07
100. IvoČivkašsLiepājaV310:24:07
103. LauraŠulmeLiepājaS110:24:10
104. JēkabsSvarinskisIecavaV110:24:11
105. NensijaMeiereVSK NoskrienLiepājaS310:24:11
106. UndīneUlmanemotokurzemeNīgrandeS110:24:12
107. DanielsŠpaksLiepājaV110:24:14
108. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaV110:24:14
109. TomsStraumeSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV210:24:14
110. LuīzeVīksnaLiepājaS110:24:15
111. ZaneTiltiņaRīgaS210:24:18
112. AndisDzērveliepājaV410:24:19
113. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaS310:24:20
114. MaijaKalnīņaLiepājaS310:24:24
115. MadaraPirtnieceLiepājaS310:24:28
116. MārtiņšFeldmanisLiepājas KaijasLiepājaV310:24:28
117. JānisBalodisLiepājas KaijasLiepājaV310:24:28
118. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaV110:24:29
119. IlzeZariņaKuldīgaS410:24:35
120. ThomasKatzBerlīneBerlīneV110:24:42
121. IntaVamzeLiepājaLiepājaS310:24:47
122. GundarsUpenieksSportlatRīgaV410:24:48
123. AleksisLapiņšLiepājaLiepājaV110:24:48
124. ViacheslavAlenichevMoscowV210:24:50
125. MadaraŠildereLiepājaS310:24:51
126. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneSmilteneS410:24:52
127. MadarsSkābardisKURSAS LAIKS/REKURZEME.LVLiepājaV310:24:54
128. EdvīnsTreiliņšRīgaV110:24:55
129. AnsisŠenneNIKE RIGA RUNRīgaV310:24:55
130. LauraŠupstikaLiepājaS310:25:00
131. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsV510:25:04
132. ElīzaPetrovaČili PicaLiepājaS310:25:08
133. ĶestutisJanavičiusKaunasV310:25:11
134. TomasStančiauskasKaunasV310:25:11
135. Mare-ĒrikaBeltaLiepājaS110:25:13
136. GintaIvanovskaKuldīgaS310:25:14
137. AldisBrumbergsE2LiepājaV310:25:14
138. AigarsBoruksRīgaV310:25:18
139. AijaStengrevicaMaratona KlubsKuldīgaS410:25:19
140. ArmandsTiltiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsV110:25:20
141. NijoleŠimkuteLiepājaS310:25:20
142. IneseLaugaleliepājaS310:25:21
143. AgneseGoloborodkoGrobiņaS310:25:23
144. RitvarsDonisGrobiņaGrobiņaV310:25:25
145. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputeV110:25:27
146. KadrijaRozentāleIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:25:29
147. JānisSegliņšKuldīgaV410:25:30
148. RinaldsMārtiņsonsTalsi/VentspilsV110:25:30
149. IneseAstaševskaMaratona klubsKuldīgaS310:25:32
150. IevaBurčikaRīgaS410:25:34
151. IvetaGudkovaBabiteBabites novadsS310:25:34
152. KatrīnaAnsonskaDraudzīgā Aicinājuma Liepājas 5.vidusskolaLiepājaS310:25:37
153. LauraProknereLiepājaS210:25:40
154. KārlisVišņevskisZemturiValmieraV310:25:41
155. ArtursAšurkovsJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAV310:25:44
156. MāraLākuteHesburgerLiepājaS310:25:46
157. EvaDreimaneLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeS110:25:46
158. EdijsDreimanisAizputes vidusskolaAizputeV110:25:47
159. ReinisBurtnieksind.SiguldaV110:25:52
160. KatrīnaGrantiņaLiepājas sssLiepājaS210:25:53
161. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaS310:25:54
162. IlzeGravaKURSAS LAIKS/REKURZEME.LVLiepājaS310:25:55
163. VeraAlenichevaMoscowS110:25:58
164. EmīlsSaulītejsp.lvRīgaV110:26:01
165. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:26:01
166. LindaKotovaNIKE RIGA RUNRīgaS310:26:02
167. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraS310:26:03
168. LauraJanševskaDobeles novadsS310:26:04
169. RobertsBalodisLiepājas KaijasLiepājaV310:26:06
170. AlekssGolovčenkoLiepājaV110:26:12
171. GitaBalode-TerliņaLiepājaS310:26:20
172. LoretaSkaburskaLiepājaLiepājaS310:26:21
173. IneseAnsoneBabītes sporta klubsBabīteS410:26:25
174. LīvaUmbraškoDobeleS310:26:28
175. Paula-AnnaSvarinskaIecavaS210:26:28
176. AirisaTiltiņaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsS310:26:30
177. BetijaRozeLiepājaS210:26:42
178. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaV110:26:42
179. GundegaBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:26:43
180. IlzeBurtnieceSK ZiemeļpolsSiguldaS310:26:45
181. PāvelsVeļikijsLiepājas KaijasLiepājaV310:26:51
182. LauraLazdupaLiepājaS310:26:54
183. AlīnaStankuteBMW LiepājaLiepajaS310:26:56
184. LīgaAnškēvicaTDK BANGALiepājaS310:26:57
185. AivaPetrauskaTDK BANGALiepājaS310:26:57
186. LienePetkusS310:26:58
187. ZinaidaGrīnbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS510:27:03
188. IevaKalniņaČība un KauliņšRīgaS310:27:07
189. AndrisBergmanisSapnisAizputeV110:27:09
190. DaceĶereČili PicaLiepājaS310:27:09
191. EvitaŠtrankaS310:27:12
192. LauraKrieviņaS310:27:12
193. BaibaKalninaLiepajaS310:27:15
194. KristīneFreimaneLiepājaS310:27:19
195. RobertsMiķelsonsOlaineV110:27:20
196. SandraPreisaRīgaS510:27:22
197. RūtaJurgevicaVSK NoskrienRīgaS210:27:34
200. ValdisSlavaOgreV510:27:40
199. EdgarsBudavsBudavu ģimeneVentspilsV310:27:40
198. LieneGiertmane-DoneGrobiņaGrobiņaS310:27:40
201. Elīza-MartaBudavaBudavu ģimeneVentspilsS110:27:41
202. InāraKigitovičaGrobiņaS310:27:41
203. IlzeBeihmane-VeitmaneLiepājaS310:27:41
204. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaV110:27:42
205. LieneBeihmane-VeitmaneLiepājaS310:27:43
206. AijaOsteleSapnisAizputeS310:27:44
207. MaijaGertsoneApsēniLiepājaS210:27:51
208. KristīneSauleČili PicaLiepājaS310:27:57
209. ElīnaBudavaBudavu ģimeneVentspilsS310:28:08
210. EdgarsLākutisKURSAS LAIKS/REKURZEME.LVLiepājaV310:28:09
211. BaibaBudreckaLiepājaS310:28:25
212. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaS310:28:34
213. DeividsGrāvelsonsRīgaV110:28:38
214. KristīneRožkalneLiepājas KaijasLiepājaS310:28:42
215. ArtaKleinaS310:28:43
216. JānisČandersV310:28:44
217. MadaraŠuktereLiepājas KaijasLiepājaS310:28:44
218. LindaStiebreGrobiņaS310:28:53
219. DainaTrumpikaRucavaS310:28:55
220. IevaRoneAizputeS310:29:09
221. RūtaVālandeKKRīgaS210:29:10
222. ReičelaRoneAizputeS110:29:10
223. LoritaSiksnaVJO Liepājas nodaļaLiepājaS310:29:17
224. LieneRomaņukaLiepājaS310:29:22
225. MartinsMacijausksLiepājaV110:29:22
226. AneteJaunzemeLiepājaS310:29:30
227. DaceSiliņaGrobiņaS310:29:33
228. IlzeAperāneS310:29:34
229. AtisPankoksLiepājaV410:29:35
230. JolantaUmbraškoDobeleS410:29:39
231. AgitaVucenaLiepājaS310:29:40
232. IevaVītolaPenčiRīgaS410:29:42
234. SandaSeileDuo StyleRīgaS310:29:44
233. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīgaS310:29:44
235. NatālijaGuzikateBIGiLiepājaS310:29:47
236. AivarsŠilfsMākslas un mūzikas centrsLiepājaV410:29:49
237. AstrīdaŠilfaMākslas un mūzikas centrsLiepājaS110:29:49
238. IevaJansoneČili PicaLiepājaS310:29:53
239. EgitaTuzeCitadele bankaLiepājaS310:29:56
240. KlāvsBethersLiepājaV110:30:04
241. UnaBethereLiepājaS310:30:05
242. AnitaŽodziņaLiepājaS410:30:06
243. DainaČerauskienėTauragės BMKTauragėS310:30:07
244. InetaRendinieceS410:30:07
246. KristsKreicsLiepājas KaijasLiepājaV310:30:15
245. KamillaKūnaLiepājas KaijasLiepājaS310:30:15
247. IevaKupšeKURSAS LAIKS/REKURZEME.LVLiepājaS310:30:20
248. AgnisKrasovskisSportlatV110:30:22
249. EgijaAvenaS310:30:30
250. KlāvsKalvenieks3k RīgaRīgaV110:30:35
251. LīgaStepanovaLiepājaS310:30:39
252. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsS510:30:40
253. SolvitaGertsoneApsēniLiepājaS410:30:43
254. BaibaZeberksteKapsēdeS110:30:44
255. AijaAlpaLiepājaS310:30:45
256. DanaUpenieceS110:30:47
257. MarinaLapuhovaRīgaS310:30:47
260. OļegsŽakovsVentspilsV310:30:57
259. PāvelsŠatravaV310:30:57
258. LāsmaLauciņaVentspilsS310:30:57
261. KarīnaMičuleLiepājaS310:31:09
262. InetaLaureCitadele bankaLiepājaS310:31:10
263. RitmaRitene-SkaneLiepājaS310:31:15
264. ZaneDambīteLiepājaS310:31:19
265. RenāteRogaReReRiRaJelgavaS310:31:24
266. ZaigaLediņaGrobiņaS410:31:33
267. PatriciaEmbidZaragozaS310:31:37
268. KamillaVanadziņaPiņķiS110:31:41
269. PaulaPrince3k RīgaRīgaS110:31:45
270. SandraKurmeIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:31:47
271. AnitaKantāneKURSAS LAIKS/REKURZEME.LVLiepājaS310:32:01
272. EvijaRatsepaDuo StyleRīgaV310:32:20
273. IneseBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:32:52
274. AndrisBitenieksLiepājaV410:32:57
275. IneseSproģeBitesLiepājaS310:32:58
276. GatisKālisApsēniLiepājaV410:33:04
278. JānisGalbāliņšNavLiepājaV310:33:15
279. DinaBeltaLiepājaS310:33:18
280. KristīneŪtrupaLiepājaS310:33:28
281. MartaKleinaS310:33:57
282. SintijaRusinaCitadele bankaLiepājaS310:34:09
283. AgneCauneRīgaS310:34:23
284. AnnaJākobsoneGrobiņaS310:34:33
285. AgneseMiķelsoneOlaineS110:34:34
287. LauraKatkevičaValodu studijaLiepājaS310:36:28
286. IlutaBebrekārkleLiepājaS310:36:28
288. InetaJurgevicaVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:37:46
289. NatalijaOvsjannikovaLiepājaLiepājaS510:37:58
290. AgitaKatkovskaLiepājaS410:38:00
291. MairitaLankupaRīgaS310:38:00
292. MārīteBumbuleLiepājas KaijasLiepājaS510:39:16
293. GundegaKreiceLiepājas KaijasLiepājaS410:39:20