Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSkrējiens "Izskrien Ogri 2020" / 27.09.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsMārupeV10400:33:30.10
2. MārtiņšBabkinsBaltaisRīga/ZebreneV10400:33:36.60
3. KristapsKaimiņšogerOgres novadsV10400:33:45.95
4. MārisĀbeleNBS/Žolneroviča Skriešanas klubsRīgaV10400:33:56.15
5. DenisPrikulisVegan RunnersSiguldaV10400:34:00.85
6. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV10400:35:23.00
7. RonaldsVītolsI.Marhele team / Sport Factory RigaOgreV10400:36:31.90
8. JānisKrastiņšZibenzellisOgreV10400:37:03.00
9. CraigRoseLingua Franca Valodu CentrsJelgavaV10400:37:11.10
10. DiānaLiepiņaSK METROONSRīgaS10400:37:11.50
11. PavelsBelajevsRigaV10400:37:46.50
12. KitijaValtereLīvānu VKLīvāniS10400:38:04.20
13. ReinisBērziņšOK OgreCiemupeV10400:38:26.75
14. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras PagastsV10400:38:29.15
15. JānisLiepiņšSK MetroonsRīgaV10400:38:46.20
16. KasparsUšpelisPatria SportlandOgreV10400:39:10.80
17. IvarsKassalisRiga Ironman TeamRīgaV10400:39:23.00
18. ArtisSaurinsMežaparka RepublikaRigaV10400:39:34.50
19. KasparsHramcovsBaložiV10400:39:58.15
20. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsV10400:40:38.65
21. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegumsS10400:41:36.85
22. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV10400:41:46.15
23. DainisBautrisSK Tērauds/SiSRīgaV10400:41:59.20
24. PēterisErvaldsOgreV10400:42:02.85
25. AndisBrucisJūrmalaV10400:42:07.35
26. AigarsRublisMaratona klubsAizkraukleV10400:42:12.20
27. LindaPutāneRigaS10400:42:12.30
28. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiV10400:42:17.15
29. ValtersBērziņšVSK NoskrienJaunjelgavaV10400:42:36.15
30. ArnisVilčinskisiSK ZB FizkultūraOgreV10400:42:41.00
31. GuntarsReveliņšJaunmārupe skrien!JaunmārupeV10400:42:53.80
32. MairisPētersonaAlūksneV10400:43:12.35
33. ArtisZariņšOTRĀ ELPARīgaV10400:43:22.15
34. AldisViļumsIkšķileV10400:43:30.00
35. MaraDrozdovaRigaS10400:43:37.55
36. JānisButānsSalaspilsV10400:43:37.65
37. GunārsBodnieksOgreV10400:44:11.75
38. KārlisSālījumsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMBergiV10400:44:33.90
39. ĒvaldsBogustovsFree RunRīga/Ogre/PilteneV10400:44:35.20
40. GatisVītolsBukultiRīgaV10400:44:55.80
41. KristapsLapsaZvēriRīgaV10400:45:05.00
42. ĒriksCērpeOgreV10400:45:08.20
43. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīgaV10400:45:13.20
44. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukleS10400:45:15.00
45. RaitisŠteinbergsOgreOgreV10400:45:24.40
46. DiānaVilčinskaIlona MarheleOgreS10400:45:32.25
47. ViestursBočeBočiIkšķileV10400:46:05.25
48. ReinisOzolsRīgaV10400:46:44.15
49. JurijsŠčetiņinsDinamo RīgaSalaspilsV10400:47:09.45
50. DairisBodnieksOgreV10400:47:28.60
51. UģisTreikmanisCēsisV10400:47:35.10
52. AndisFreibergsĶegumsV10400:47:44.20
53. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsV10400:47:52.00
54. EdgarsSkujaBirzgaleV10400:47:55.55
55. AlvisViļumsonsOgreV10400:48:13.95
56. ArvisBudrevičsKO? man toč' bija jābūt TOP3OlaineV10400:48:14.10
57. MārtiņšDambisINSALVORīgaV10400:48:25.45
58. SanitaDraudiņaIkšķileS10400:48:49.85
59. ĢirtsĻaudaksOgreV10400:49:06.20
60. ErnestsGabransWunderSalaspilsV10400:49:06.45
61. IvarsOzoliņšOgreV10400:49:08.70
62. JānisAvensMaratona Klubs/RembateKeguma nov.V10400:49:21.95
63. MārtiņšOzolsOgreV10400:49:22.55
64. LīgaPutniņaPPOgreS10400:49:35.35
65. ArtūrsKupcovsSalaspilsV10400:49:39.15
66. ArtūrsMažānovsMazsalacaV10400:49:54.30
67. JānisVeipsJēkabpilsV10400:50:07.30
68. JānisJankavsRīgaV10400:50:09.05
69. AlvisTribockisOgreV10400:50:21.90
70. EdgarsKonušsOgreV10400:50:31.00
71. IngaRītereOgreS10400:51:18.85
72. IlzeBočeBočiIkšķileS10400:51:43.95
73. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner's ClubRīgaS10400:52:02.90
74. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveriS10400:52:33.45
75. KristiānaPoleRīgaS10400:52:45.20
76. KristapsRadionovsOgreV10400:52:50.65
77. KārlisMistrisSLESXOgreV10400:52:50.80
78. ElzaDovgaņukaOgreS10400:52:55.20
79. NormundsPastarsogreV10400:53:34.65
80. MarikaPazareSwedbank AsRīgaS10400:54:56.35
81. JānisJagmanisOgreV10400:54:56.40
82. Kristaps-AleksaCaunaOgreV10400:54:56.65
83. KārlisŠķēleRīgaV10400:55:03.55
84. SabīneŠķēleRīgaS10400:55:04.45
85. GuntarsCaunaOgreV10400:55:12.55
86. BaibaKunšteinaOgreS10400:55:20.40
87. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīgaV10400:55:36.60
88. Annija-AnnaZaļaiskalnaIK AuseklisRīgaS10400:55:52.20
89. AigarsSomsOgreV10400:56:14.40
90. SantaLukasunaOgreS10400:56:16.00
91. MarksŠovdraOgreV10400:56:44.70
92. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgreV10400:57:16.35
93. JurģisBrigmanisOgreV10400:57:16.70
94. DainaReveliņaOgreS10400:57:35.55
95. KasparsVilcānsONPOgreV10400:57:54.50
96. OļegsPuzikovsOgreV10400:58:23.35
97. ZaneCirīteOgreS10400:59:44.50
98. JevgenijsKārkliņšRīgaV10401:00:03.40
99. MarijaLočmeleSPORTLANDOgreS10401:00:11.65
100. JanaBlaževičaZvēriRīgaS10401:01:33.95
101. AndrisVanagsVanagiOgreV10401:01:42.20
102. IvandaLiepiņaOgreS10401:02:50.75
103. JurisBelevičsOgreV10401:03:25.65
104. AigarsKukainisRīgaV10401:05:09.10
105. StaņislavsDzalbsĶērpīšiCēsisV10401:06:39.50
106. KarīnaVasiļjevaRīgaS10401:12:10.00
107. LeldeLiepiņaL&LOgreS10401:12:40.15
108. TatjanaStumbreOgreS10401:13:15.15
- LindaGeidaL&LOgreS102DNF
- ArtaMartinsoneCēsisS102DNF
- DmitrijsKonavkoJelgavas novads, VircavaV101DNF