Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRozentāla skriešanas svētki 2020, 2.diena / 05.09.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsBušsFOLKMAŅIOzolniekiVT20:05:57
2. MārtiņšPetrovscēsu sporta skolaCēsisVT20:06:10
3. SergejsMaslobojevsRīgaVT20:06:13
4. ReinisRozenbahsSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT20:06:21
5. RaivoLiekmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsNīkrāceVT1720:06:24
6. IgorsSeņkoLIEPAJAVT20:06:26
7. DāvisPankoksLSSSLiepājaVT1720:06:35
8. ArtūrsVirbickisVeselības GrupaSaldusVT20:06:40
9. MārtiņšVārnaFolkmaņiTalsiVT1720:06:42
10. ArtūrsŽeibeŽeibēni skrienRopažiVT20:07:06
11. AndrisOzolsKaniSaldusVT20:07:07
13. PēterisVārnaFolkmaņiTalsiVT1420:07:23
12. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaST20:07:23
14. RičardsČudnovsLiepājaVT1420:07:30
15. Lenards-JānisSprieslisSaldus sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:07:31
16. Kristers-ErnestsBrikmanisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:07:32
17. AinārsBelovsFOLKMAŅIJelgavaVT20:07:35
18. NilsŠampiņšBmx ozolēniSaldusVT1420:07:37
19. GintsJarašunsSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT20:07:37
20. AnnaFrolovaSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1720:07:39
22. EvelīnaGlāziņaSaldusST1420:07:41
21. PatriksDaubarisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:07:41
23. ReinisHartmanisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:07:45
24. ElīnaGerasimovaŽubītesIlūksteST1420:07:49
25. TomsViekals-GasjūnsFOLKMAŅIJelgavaVT1420:07:49
26. AleksandrsMūrnieksSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:07:53
27. OskarsHomanisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldusVT1420:07:54
29. RioPutānsSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:07:55
28. JānisRiekstsSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:07:55
30. GustavsGidrēvicsSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:07:56
32. RobersSteļmahssaldus sporta skolasaldusVT1420:07:58
31. SamantaTurkaSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST20:07:58
33. DarjaVdovinaRīgaST1420:08:01
34. RobertsVicvagarisKalniVT1720:08:03
35. GeorgsMūrnieksSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:04
36. MatīssFjodorovsNovadnieku attīstībaiSaldusVT1420:08:07
37. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST20:08:10
38. Marks-DanielsUpenieksSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:12
39. RobertsJeļņikovsSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:15
40. EdijsEktermanisVirāža-ZSaldusVT1720:08:16
41. EdžusKrūmiņšSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:19
42. RaulsSteponavičusSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:21
43. LauraĶirseLiesmaSaldusST1720:08:23
44. GustsGrasmanisSaldusVT1420:08:24
45. ValtersStepiņšDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldusVT1420:08:25
46. ŠarloteGredzenaKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.ST1420:08:28
47. NoraSkoreKuldīgaST1420:08:29
48. EduardsBalodisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:30
49. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFOLKMAŅIJelgavaST1720:08:32
50. KristsRetingsSaldusVT1720:08:34
51. DagnisMeškauskisVirāža-ZSaldusVT20:08:35
52. GatisZāģerisŽubītesSaldusVT20:08:36
53. ElīzaUpīteVirāža-ZSaldusST1720:08:37
54. JānisRoķisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:38
55. ValtersPlācisSaldus vidusskolaSaldusVT1420:08:40
56. MiksArumsFK SaldusSaldusVT20:08:42
57. EmīlsValtersCarnikavaVT1420:08:45
58. RomānsKaļmukssaldusVT1420:08:46
59. SandisPriedītisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:47
60. Armands-MarkussLangeKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.VT1420:08:50
61. GustavsLiekmanisSkrundaST1420:08:51
62. DeividsTamsonsKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.VT1420:08:52
63. GundarsPečaksBrocēniVT20:08:54
64. KeitijaSemjonovaSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:08:57
65. KlāvsStrautmanisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:08:58
66. AndisReinvaldsVentspilsVT1720:08:59
67. ArmīnsKošuksKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.VT1420:09:00
68. Niks-LeoKaltnieksKuldīgaVT1420:09:00
69. RaimondsLukašenoksSaldusVT20:09:01
70. RolandsAišpursKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.VT1420:09:02
71. TīnaKļaviņaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusST1420:09:03
72. ReinisValtersCarnikavaVT1420:09:05
73. RēzijaRupeikaSaldus sporta skolaSaldusST1420:09:11
74. TomsKārkliņšKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.VT1420:09:12
75. AdriansĶeirisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:09:13
76. MadaraRadvilaKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.ST1420:09:13
77. PaulaŅikiforovaLiesmaSaldusST1420:09:14
78. KatalinaAllereSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:09:14
79. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaST1420:09:15
80. KateZāģereVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusST1420:09:16
81. RenāteŠampiņaSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:09:17
82. Unda-JeteBergaSaldusST1420:09:19
84. SamantaTaulīnaSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:09:20
83. MegijaNordenaBēneST1720:09:20
85. MarkoBajārsSaldus sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:09:24
86. SandraLukašenokaSaldusST1420:09:24
87. BaibaBrazdovskaSaldusST20:09:24
88. KitijaJēkabsoneSaldusST1420:09:30
89. ElizabeteJuhnoBornzwinLiepājaST1420:09:32
90. SabīneGaileSaldusST1420:09:35
91. PaulaŠteinaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusST1420:09:36
92. VijaVēzaSaldus novadsST20:09:39
93. HaraldsMiltsFK SaldusSaldusVT1420:09:40
94. RobertsDruvaskalnsSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:09:40
95. NeringaJēkabsoneVirāža-ZSaldusST1420:09:44
96. MartaDēvitaSaldusST1420:09:47
97. SabīneOzoliņaPilteneST1420:09:49
98. ŠarloteBulloVirāža-ZSaldusST1420:09:49
99. KadrijaKalniņaKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.ST1420:09:50
101. Martins-LukassŠtīgnersSaldus sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:09:58
100. KarīnaKahanovaVendenRīgaST1720:09:58
102. AijaŠteinbergaZumba FitnessSaldusST20:10:01
103. AgneseŠtenceleSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1720:10:05
104. LeandraSpriesleSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1720:10:05
105. MadarsMiķelsonsSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:10:06
106. MegijaPabērzaŽubītesIlūksteST20:10:06
107. ArvisBlūmsSaldus novada pašvaldībaSaldusVT20:10:07
108. ElīzaIpoļitovaSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:10:11
109. IngaBalgaveZirņiST20:10:11
110. KristersLokmanisSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusVT1420:10:13
111. ArtūrsŠtrālsDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldusVT1420:10:14
112. AmandaDubraSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:10:14
113. DaigaMidereŽubītesIlūksteST20:10:16
114. LeonardaLiepiņaVendenRīgaST1420:10:18
115. AnetePetrēvicaKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.ST1420:10:21
116. RenātePlāceSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:10:23
117. KristinaLescinskaRīgaST20:10:25
119. MadaraLāceSaldusST1420:10:26
118. AndrisOstašovsSaldusVT1420:10:26
120. GintsKrīgersSaldusVT1420:10:27
121. LoteGrasmaneSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:10:28
122. SintijaMiesnieceDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldusST20:10:29
123. SandraPētersoneSaldusST20:10:30
124. RomānsČudnovsLiepājaVT20:10:36
128. NezinamKasVT20:10:37
127. LoteZabarovskaDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldusST1420:10:37
126. Leila-PatrīcijaBulaSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:10:37
125. ElīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST1420:10:37
129. AgitaDanenbergaRīgaST20:10:39
130. KurtsZabarovskisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldusVT1420:10:43
131. JutaKalveSaldusST20:10:46
132. BetijaŠņoreLiepājaST1420:10:49
133. GintsKopicsEs pelduSaldusVT20:10:51
134. MārīteDagaSaldusST20:10:52
135. AgneseLeperteBiedrība EB FITNESSSaldusST20:10:54
136. JānisŠilkeVK SaldusSaldusVT20:10:55
137. LoteŠilkeSaldus sporta skolaSaldusST20:10:55
138. KristīneZāģereŽubītesSaldusST20:10:56
139. GatisSvilānsVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusVT20:10:56
140. MadaraSvilāneBiedrība EB FITNESSSaldusST20:10:56
141. Toms-MatissMargevičsVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusVT1420:11:02
142. Agnese-AnnijaSkrebeleCanelleSaldusST1420:11:04
143. LīgaŠņoreLiepājaST20:11:07
144. EdgarsKozlovskisŽubītesSaldusVT20:11:08
145. ZaneZāģereŽubītesSaldusST1720:11:08
147. SandraViekale-GasjūneFOLKMAŅIJelgavaST20:11:09
146. JustīneOzoliņaPilteneST1420:11:09
148. LigaDobeleSaldusST20:11:13
149. AndželikaPabērzaŽubītesIlūksteST20:11:15
150. IvetaKunkuleSaldusST20:11:16
151. SintijaAntropovaRīgaST1420:11:20
152. Naidžels-RihardsIvanovsSaldusVT1420:11:23
153. OskarsIvanovsKadagaVT20:11:23
154. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST20:11:30
156. AmandaSneidereLiepājaST1720:11:31
155. RaivoŽuravļovsSaldus jaunsargiSaldusVT1420:11:31
157. LīgaVaģeleES PELDUSaldusST20:11:35
163. KatrīnaĶetlereVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusST1720:11:36
162. MaijaRjabovaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusST20:11:36
161. PatrīcijaBruzinskaVK SaldusSaldusST1720:11:36
160. AliseBruzinskaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusST20:11:36
159. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST1720:11:36
158. ElizabeteĶetlereVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldusST20:11:36
164. AneteKrūmiņaSaldus 2007SaldusST1420:11:37
165. SindijaŠteinbergaSaldus pamatskolaSaldusST1420:11:38
166. VintraAntropovaRīgaST20:11:51
167. ŽannaPloneŽubītesDobeleST20:12:06
168. SintijaPilenieceTIKSCSaldusST20:12:11
169. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīgaST20:12:13
170. OtoDombrovskisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldusVT1420:12:17
171. Kristīne-ViktorijaKolosovaKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.ST1420:12:21
172. AustrisMisānsRiga RunnersNīgrandeVT1420:12:22
173. BaibaMoļņikaRīgaST20:12:24
174. AridiansStokauskisSaldus jaunsargiSaldusVT1420:12:26
175. SofijaRomanovskaSaldus Sporta skolaSaldusST1420:12:34
176. ElzaPriedīteSaldus sporta skolaSaldusST1420:12:36
177. SarmīteKauneseSaldus 2007SaldusST20:12:36
178. AndaPriedīteDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldusST20:12:49
179. IlzeBriedeBrocēniST20:12:55
180. RenāteĶempeleSaldusST1420:13:11
181. KeitaŠmālaCanelleSaldusST1720:13:11
182. Horens-EduardsŠtīgnersSaldusVT1420:13:29
183. SanitaPutniņaCēsisST20:13:31
184. AinaRožulejaZumba FitnessSaldusST20:13:46
185. MeldraVītolaMāteru Jura Kazdangas pamatskolaKazdangaST1420:13:59
186. ArtūrsĀboliņšRēzekneVT20:14:11
187. LiesmaVicinskaBrocēniST20:14:12
188. EdgarsŠneidersLiepājaVT20:14:31
189. AidaGraudiņaGausā jūdzeEzereST20:14:39
190. ViktorijaLoktionovaRēzekneST20:14:56
191. SandraPlociņaNovadnieku attīstībaiSaldusST20:15:12
192. GuntaSneidereLiepājaST20:15:22
193. IlzeBraunaSK Jūras VilksSiguldaST20:15:45
194. GitaLevicaSaldusST20:16:24
195. ValdaViļumaSaldus novada pašvaldībaSaldusST20:16:46
196. DzintraFreimaneSaldusST20:18:09
197. IlonaAustrumaJelgavaST20:18:13