Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRozentāla skriešanas svētki 2020, 2.diena / 05.09.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. UģisJocisASK PatriaKuldīga10V30:30:40
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VKLīvāni10V30:31:30
3. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/ ValkaValka10V30:32:57
4. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs/CompressportJēkabpils10V4030:33:14
5. JohnVolkenandtSK TēraudsRīga10V30:33:52
6. DainisLimanānsRiga RunnersRīga10V30:34:18
7. UldisKatlapsIneši10V30:35:14
8. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaTukuma Vieglatlētikas klubsTukums10S30:35:44
9. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga10V30:36:12
10. KristapsBroksRR I Rieksti I SupervaroņiRīga10V30:36:31
11. RonaldsVītolsRīga10V30:36:58
12. AndisSakneBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V30:36:59
13. IvoVancānsUbiquitiRīga10V30:37:21
14. RenārsBrālisRBFITNESS4U.COMRiga10V30:37:30
15. JānisJerofejevsJēkabpils10V30:37:41
16. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius10V5030:37:52
17. SergejsJuhnoBorn2WinLiepāja10V30:37:54
18. DiānaLiepiņaSKRīga10S30:37:56
19. IlonaMarhele.Rīga10S30:38:20
20. AgrisRusmanisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V30:38:56
21. JānisRučevskis-RucevicsVsk NoskrienSaldus10V30:39:21
22. JānisĀbolsRiga Runners / Maratona klubsRīga10V4030:39:25
23. RasmaČoičaRīga10S30:39:29
24. JurisJeļņikovsSaldus10V30:39:33
25. JānisLiepiņšSK MetroonsRīga10V30:39:51
26. Nils-KristiansMednisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V30:40:00
27. ŽanisLulleRiga RunnersRīga10V4030:40:10
28. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja10V30:40:26
29. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja10V5030:40:40
30. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga10V4030:40:45
31. EdgarsAugustiņšSaldus novada pašvaldībaSaldus10V30:40:56
32. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s ClubCēsis10S30:41:09
33. ArnisRātsZaļie zirnīšiRīga10V30:41:10
34. JurisČerpinskisSk pūreTukums10V30:41:33
35. JānisPauliņšTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi10V30:41:39
36. SergejsArtemjevsRīgaRīga10V30:41:46
37. ĢirtsFišersMatisons Runner’s Club10V30:41:48
38. ArtursNordensBēne10V30:41:52
39. IntsNeilandsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V30:41:59
40. DzintarsDerkačsRīga10V4030:42:07
41. IvarsBraunsSK Jūras VilksSigulda10V4030:42:14
42. RalfsBūcensmaratona klubsRīga10V30:42:19
43. AinārsVīmanisBaldone10V4030:42:30
44. BeāteVecvagareLiepāja10S30:42:36
45. AndisBrucisJūrmala10V5030:42:39
46. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10S30:42:41
47. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils10V30:42:44
48. AnsisPūceBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V30:42:46
49. AndrisLimanānsTērvete foodSaldus nov.10V30:43:05
50. IevaMoļņikaNIRīga10S30:43:06
51. ElvisVeisbergsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V30:43:06
52. SauliusPrielgauskas5 KalnaiMažeikiai10V30:43:16
53. IvetaPūpolaAizpute10S4030:43:27
54. DainisMuškoKartavkalnu bukiJaunpils10V4030:43:32
55. SauliusTiminskas5 kalnaiMažeikiai10V5030:43:38
56. AigarsBobkovsSaldus10V30:43:50
57. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpils10S30:43:51
58. BaibaJuhnoBorn2WinLiepāja10S30:43:54
59. AigaTaulīnaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10S30:44:01
60. DailisGrinbergsZūru pamatskolaventspils10V30:44:03
61. KristapsZabarovskisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10V30:44:09
62. AldisViļumsIkšķile10V4030:44:12
63. SantaVīmaneBaldone10S30:44:18
64. KristapsVaģelisES PELDUSaldus10V30:44:26
65. LīvaMedneRīga10S30:44:27
66. RūdolfsFišersJaunpils/Saldus10V30:44:31
67. AndaValtereCarnikava10S4030:44:47
68. AgrisDundursMARATONAKLUBSRīga10V4030:44:48
69. JānisRonisGrobiņa10V30:44:53
70. TomsMartinsonsSaldus10V30:44:57
71. ArvīdsŠenbergsPiltene10V30:45:06
72. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers10S4030:45:08
73. JānisIlmanisTukums10V30:45:10
74. EgijaTamsoneMatisons Runners ClubKazdanga10S4030:45:13
75. IlzeLimanāneRiga RunnersRīga10S4030:45:22
76. RolandsKursišsJelgava10V30:45:23
77. DidzisKalniņšMaratona Klubs/Riga RunnersRīga10V5030:45:27
78. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONAKLUBSRiga10S4030:45:43
79. ĢirtsSkoreVsk noskrien KuldīgaKuldīga10V4030:46:12
80. GuntisStrautinsMaratona klubsLiepaja10V30:46:16
81. JānisBērziņšRiga10V30:46:25
82. DzintarsErnsonsCSK KurzemnieksSaldus10V4030:46:27
83. IlzeJansoneĀdaži10S5030:46:29
85. EdgarsRiekstiņšDobeles novads Bēne10V4030:46:38
84. KristofersGrinšponsKuldīgas iela 33Saldus10V30:46:38
86. EdgarsRūtiņšultrataka.lvOgresgals10V4030:46:42
87. EvelīnaVasiļjevaJēkabpils10S30:47:01
88. JānisTauberisSaldus10V30:47:20
89. OskarsTerliņšVentspils10V4030:47:28
90. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.10V5030:47:34
91. KasparsŠabānsSK Katrīna KuldīgaKuldīga10V4030:47:37
92. GitaKarlsoneMatison runner's clubSaldus10S30:47:50
93. BaibaMazrimaSaldus novada pašvaldībaSaldus10S30:48:12
94. IlgonisApfelbaumsMaratona klubsVentspils10V5030:48:34
95. EvijaVateSupervaroņi / Engures SportamTukums10S30:48:36
96. Juris-AigarsĀboliņšDobele10V5030:49:18
97. JānisPūpolsSaldus jaunsargiSaldus10V30:49:22
98. MārtiņšBidersSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10V30:49:27
99. AgrisKvedersSigulda10V4030:49:59
100. BaibaBolgzdaRiga RunnersRīga10S5030:50:02
101. JānisOzoliņšVSK NoskrienSaldus10V4030:50:05
102. MārisPlūmiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10V5030:51:21
103. IlvaKārkliņaultrataka.lvSigulda10S4030:51:35
104. RaimondsSpricisRiga RunnersRīga10V30:52:18
105. DzintarsStradsRiga RunnersRīga10V5030:53:19
106. SantaDaškovaMaratonaklubsRiga10S4030:53:21
107. SilvaAuderePriekuļi10S30:53:24
108. IlzeAndrijauskaRiga RunnersRīga10S5030:53:26
109. LigitaLeitlandeZemgales ZiņasJelgava10S5030:53:40
110. IevaLivčāneRiga RunnersRīga10S4030:53:42
111. MarikaKalniņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10S4030:53:44
112. AndrisĀboliņšSkrunda10V30:53:54
113. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldus10S4030:53:58
114. IlzeSniegaJelgava10S30:54:25
115. IvetaŠķiņķeRiga RunnersRīga10S5030:54:34
116. VilnisLiepiņšMaratona klubsCarnikava10V5030:54:37
117. InāraNordena-10S30:54:39
118. IntaHansoneMaratona klubsDobele10S4030:54:55
119. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava10V30:54:58
120. RičardsZolmanisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10V30:55:26
121. DinaZūdiņaTukums10S4030:55:27
122. MāraMarkavaSaldus10S30:55:53
123. ArnisĶēpulisSašūtie vilkisaldus10V30:56:07
124. IneseOzoliņaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus10S30:56:11
125. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga10V5030:56:15
126. IngarsTiltiņšEleja10V4030:56:27
127. Maikls-NiksAnanicsTukums10V30:57:09
128. AigaPūpolaJaunsargiSaldus10S30:58:00
129. LauraGrīviņaNīgrandeSaldus10S30:59:24
130. IlzeTālmaneMaratona KlubsRiga10S4030:59:58
131. RandaMisāneRiga RunnersLiepāja10S31:00:30
132. AigarsŽodziņšEzere10V5031:00:50
133. RinoldsRozentālsLiepāja10V4031:01:14
134. KitijaOdriņaKandava10S4031:03:12
135. DidzisBrantsSaldus10V5031:03:19
136. RainersMeiersKazdangas pamatsk.Aizputes nov.10V5031:03:40
137. RaimondsMališevsNīgrandeSaldus10V31:04:36
138. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis10V31:08:30
139. JānisBirģelisKoknese10V5031:08:49
141. SarmīteŽeibeŽeibēni skrienRopaži10S31:22:05
140. ArtūrsŽeibeŽeibēni skrienRopaži10V31:22:05
- DinaKrastiņaDobele10S2DNF