Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pusmaratons 2019 / 25.05.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsFeterisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils4V10:17:16
2. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde4V10:17:32
3. MihailsGolubevsSK Tērauds-1Rīga4V10:18:10
4. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga4V10:19:02
5. VitālijsČibisovsRiga4V10:19:06
6. KārlisĀdlersSaldus4V10:19:09
7. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspils4V10:19:19
8. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagasts4V10:19:56
10. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda2V10:20:02
9. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgava1V10:20:02
11. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda3V10:20:17
12. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona klubs/DionsportlabRīga4V10:20:44
13. IljaZinkovsMOREX.LVRīga4V10:20:58
14. RalfsDzosensSalaspils1V10:21:13
15. RitvarsBērziņšRīga3V10:21:22
16. JānisLiepiņšSalapils4V10:21:23
17. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga4V10:21:59
18. MārtiņšPodnieksSilakrogs4V10:22:17
19. ĒriksAnspaksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:22:18
20. RolandsTrencisEzerkauliņiSalaspils4V10:22:19
21. LauraĀbeltiņaSalaspilsSalaspils4S10:22:19
22. KārlisAnsonsSK TēraudsIkšķile4V10:22:32
24. Ričards-JānisLiepiņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:22:37
23. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepāja4V10:22:37
25. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspils2S10:22:46
26. KarīnaKrauzeMārupe2S10:22:46
27. DanielsGribsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:23:05
28. RihardsVladimirovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:23:13
29. RolandsKursišsJelgava4V10:23:15
30. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda3S10:23:19
31. JānisCaics---Rīga6V10:23:35
32. Edvarts-ErnstsPurviņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:23:44
33. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda1V10:24:00
34. MārcisDrēviņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:24:13
35. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgre5S10:24:42
36. ValerijaBaikovaSS ArkādijaRīga2S10:24:49
37. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils1S10:24:55
38. MārtiņšZaķisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:24:58
39. RihardsPrūsisMarupe2V10:24:58
40. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga1S10:25:05
41. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga4S10:25:09
42. GustavsLīpenītisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:25:26
44. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe1S10:25:35
43. LūkassĶikustsSalaspils1V10:25:35
45. FridaBindukaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:25:39
46. AlvisMillersJelgava4V10:25:45
47. MarijaGustova2VSK6ASalaspils1S10:25:49
48. LaurisLiepiņšSalaspils4V10:25:51
49. MārtiņšŠteimanisEzerkauliņiSalaspils4V10:25:54
50. OskarsSkudraOgre4V10:26:02
51. IevaRenceSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils4S10:26:06
52. ReinisBurbulītis1VSK10BSalaspils3V10:26:10
53. JānisŠteinbergs1VSK10BSalaspils3V10:26:21
54. EdgarsSmiltiņšRīga4V10:26:34
55. Ernests-JuliānsGrēgersSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:26:35
56. Artūrs-GerogsNiedraSalaspils1V10:26:58
57. EmīlsLīcītisIM sportsSalaspils1V10:27:05
58. UldisĀreolaine pag.PURINI5V10:27:07
59. YuliaTreikaleSalaspils4S10:27:12
60. MarksMelinsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:27:17
61. RičardsJanišsIM SportsSalaspils1V10:27:30
62. KristīneStivriņaSalaspils4S10:27:34
63. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgava4V10:27:34
64. VitaBindukaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:27:36
65. KristiānaZeimuleSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:27:39
66. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri4S10:27:39
67. KristinaOzoliņaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:27:42
68. Roberts-JānisJansonsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:27:43
69. Elīza-AndraOzoliņaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:27:45
70. PetrKozlovMoskva4V10:27:48
71. NikolajsAvotsSalaspils1V10:27:54
72. KarīnaMamedovaDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils4S10:27:55
73. SantaBrokāneSalaspils4S10:28:02
74. Enriko-PatriksMillsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:28:10
75. MaldaCaune-Salaspils6S10:28:15
76. KristiānsVolksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:28:32
77. RobertsLitevskisRīga4V10:28:34
78. MārisLiepaEM Sound servicesSalaspils4V10:28:38
79. KasparsPlinteSalaspils2V10:28:40
80. ReinisKraujaIM SportsSalaspils2V10:28:41
81. Samanta-AleksanDavidovaSalaspils3S10:28:43
82. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspils1V10:28:47
83. JolantaPenceSk,,LejasciemSGulbene3S10:28:49
84. ArtemijsPoļakovsSalaspils sporta skola/2VSK6A SalaspilsSalaspils1V10:28:53
85. DenissVolkovsRīga1V10:28:55
86. GvidoPučkoSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:28:56
87. MartaGulbeSalaspils2S10:28:57
88. RičardsFridrihsonsIM SportsSalaspils1V10:28:58
89. MonikaDehtevičaMadliena1S10:29:00
90. ZaneĶīkuleSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils4S10:29:03
91. AnnaLarkinaRiga2S10:29:10
92. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums5V10:29:13
93. VladislavsZinovskisMOREX.LVIkšķile4V10:29:23
94. IlzeĀreSalaspils4S10:29:50
95. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils4S10:29:50
96. SigneLīneKaratē skolaSalaspils2S10:29:51
97. DaniilsDemidovsSalaspils1V10:29:56
98. LeldeSmilgaSalaspils1S10:29:58
99. EstereKļaviņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:30:09
100. MaksismsŽiļcovs2VSK6ASalaspils1V10:30:10
101. AneteĶikusteSalaspils4S10:30:21
102. IrinaŠvedova2VSK6ASalaspils5S10:30:31
103. BaibaLigereSalaspils4S10:30:35
104. AinārsNaglisRīga5V10:30:37
105. Toms-RūdolfsJušēnsSalaspils1V10:30:38
106. AnastasijaAnaņjevaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils4S10:31:03
107. RainersGailumsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:31:08
108. NikolajsŅitočkinsMOREX.LVRīga4V10:31:13
109. AnitaZagorskaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:31:24
110. StepansČornijsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:31:28
111. JeļenaOzoliņaFiksie pulverīšiSalaspils4S10:31:30
112. ĒvaldsBērziņšBērziņu ģimeneSalaspils2V10:31:45
113. OskarsDicmanisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:31:47
114. GundegaNeiburgaSalaspils5S10:31:52
115. ElgaGailīteE-komandaSalaspils4S10:32:02
116. ArtjomsBaltruševičsSalaspils Karate KlubsSalaspils1V10:32:03
117. IngaLiepiņaSalapils4S10:32:16
118. KristīneLiepiņaSalaspils4S10:32:23
119. VairisJojaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4V10:32:34
120. RobertsVladimirovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:33:12
121. InnaGorbačovaRiga5S10:33:23
122. KristapsJojaEzerkauliņiSalaspils1V10:33:28
123. NoraKrūmiņaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:33:30
124. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga4S10:33:36
126. LauraStrazdiņaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:33:38
125. KatrīnaČekmarjovaSalaspils2S10:33:38
127. EvijaPetrovskaVSK NoskrienSalaspils2S10:33:45
128. AlīnaVasiljevaSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspils1S10:34:00
129. SavelijsZubovsSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspils1V10:34:04
130. ValērijsVasiļjevsSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspils1V10:34:09
131. AivijaGrasa1VSK10BS3S10:34:11
132. Eva-EvelīnaKļaviņaSalaspils2S10:34:12
133. RaivoOzolsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:34:14
134. GundaFreidenfelde1VSK10BSalaspils3S10:34:16
135. IlzeMelgalveHONEST RENTValmiera4S10:34:51
137. MārtiņšBudreikaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:34:54
136. Laura-AnnaLucikaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:34:54
138. RitaLekseDrustiRaunas nov.6S10:35:00
139. MaksimsKovšarsSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspils4V10:35:09
141. VladimirsŠatalovsKNAUFTEC24V10:35:12
142. LauraGrīnbaumaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:35:12
140. GunārsRumpētersEzerkauliņiSalaspils4V10:35:12
143. Sara-MišelaOzola1VSK10BSalaspils3S10:35:19
144. LāsmaUmbraškoEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:35:23
145. Laura-DacePakalniete1VSK10BSalaspils3S10:35:24
146. EvaLinde1VSK10BSalaspils3S10:35:25
147. RenāteBražinskaSalaspils SiltumsSalaspils4S10:35:43
148. BirutaAkulaSalaspils5S10:35:46
149. ZaneSvilāneSalaspils4S10:35:53
150. NikitaKovšarsSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspils2V10:36:00
152. GustavsOzoliņšSalaspils1V10:36:24
151. AnnaĒķe-OzoliņaSalaspils4S10:36:24
153. LaineSauanaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:36:26
154. EvitaVēvere-GribaSalaspils4S10:37:06
155. ŽaneteZaharovaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:37:11
156. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala5V10:37:36
157. EmīlijaBormaneVeselības otrdienaSalaspils2S10:37:46
158. Laura-MišelaIlsjāne1VSK10BSalaspils3S10:38:00
159. DanielsMortuļevs2VSK6ASalaspils1V10:38:05
160. FiratŠebnem1VSK10BSalaspils3S10:38:07
161. SolvitaSmilgaSalaspils4S10:38:26
162. JūlijaBeikmaneSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspils1S10:38:29
163. MarkussUlmanisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:38:50
164. SimoneŠapale-MamošinaSalaspils1S10:39:25
165. DāceVēvereSalaspils5S10:39:40
166. ElīzaBērziņaBērziņu ģimeneSalaspils4S10:39:47
168. KristinaĻeščinskaRīga4S10:40:49
167. ViktorijaĻeščinskaRīga4S10:40:49
169. AivarsTupeEzerkauliņiSalaspils1V10:41:09
170. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveri4V10:42:05
171. MarijaAvotaSalaspils1S10:42:42
172. LindaŽilde1VSK10BSalaspils3S10:42:43
173. JekaterinaAņetkoSalaspils4S10:42:52
174. RūtaRunčaSalaspils2S10:43:54
175. KateRunčaSalaspils1S10:43:55
176. StefansJakubaņecs2VSK6ASalaspils1V10:46:17
177. AnastasijaSolodova2VSK6ASalaspils1S10:46:20
179. VjačeslavsGusevsKnauf LatvijaSalaspils5V10:49:14
178. JeļenaČerkasovaKNAUFSaurieši5S10:49:14
180. IlzePērkoneDzērbene6S10:50:04