Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSB 2008, Skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram / 05.07.2008

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
2. EdgarsBrigmanisSS ArkādijaBaldoneV200:38:06,65
3. KonstantīnsKožanovsVentspils "Spars"Rīga/VentspilsV200:38:30,40
5. RenārsRozeJRKOgreV200:39:21,40
6. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaV300:40:47,40
7. JānisTeterisRTK - A2Ogres novadsV300:40:50,05
8. JurijsMisjunsda-marathonDaugavpilsV200:40:53,15
9. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpilsV400:41:01,60
10. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiV200:41:12,15
11. DmitrijsSerjogins3. BJSSV140:41:16,10
12. AntisZundaAidā!GulbeneV400:41:20,30
14. IlonaMarheleALŪKSNErīgaS170:42:50,40
15. JānisPuidaSSK BebraBebreneV180:42:53,45
16. AigarsRublisKRASTMAĻIAizkraukleV400:43:02,30
17. AnsisMežulisRīgas Triatlona klubsJūrmalaV300:43:04,25
18. IvarsValtassSaldus OKMārupeV300:43:09,55
20. ArtūrsVadzisDrustiV160:43:45,85
21. TomsFlaksisKRASTMAĻIRīgaV200:43:53,30
22. IvarsLapiņšSPORTLATLiepājaV300:43:58,60
23. JānisArstssk Reir DobeleValmieraV180:44:04,75
25. RitvarsLērmeKSKValmieraV300:44:25,45
26. AgrisKrievānsRīgas 3.BJSSNaukšēniV200:44:34,70
27. InārsSupeIndividuāliBalviV400:44:38,55
28. DenissGorbaSwiss ironman clubRigaV300:44:39,45
29. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaV300:44:40,05
30. JānisMelbārdisBurkānciems & CoValmieraV300:44:40,20
31. IvarsŽagarsLAPPICēsisV300:44:47,30
32. ValdisUkinsFans Cube TeamRīgaV300:44:49,00
33. JānisNeimanisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV400:44:49,90
34. EdijsAvensGulbeneV180:44:50,20
35. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVaidavaV400:44:56,25
36. AndisBrucisRīgaV400:45:00,40
37. NaurisSpalviņšRaunaRaunaV180:45:01,05
38. AigarsLeibomsMeridiāns OKĀadžiV400:45:03,30
39. AgnesePastareVS "Jūdze"OgreS170:45:14,00
40. SendijsKangroanimalsmilteneV180:45:24,25
41. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLATSaldusV300:45:27,10
42. NaurisZviedrisValmieraV180:45:46,65
43. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaSS"Daugava"LiepājaS170:45:52,45
44. IlgvarsĀboltiņšPēdas mežāRūjienaV500:45:56,70
46. AinārsVeģerisVIGARīgaV400:46:06,45
47. JānisBagātsKocēnu Sporta KlubsRubeneV200:46:19,35
48. JānisŠneidersV200:46:20,85
49. GuntarsCeplītisAidā!ValmieraV300:46:21,25
50. RomānsEvartsVelostudia Bergamont TeamOgreV200:46:22,40
51. MareksBirkentālsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiV300:46:24,05
52. AtisStepānsKSKRubene,Kocenu pagastsV180:46:28,40
53. AleksandrisJunelainisKrimuldaV200:46:43,15
54. KasparsBeitānsGulbeneV180:46:46,95
55. AndrisPivarsPēdas mežāOgreV500:46:50,30
56. MārtiņšVabulisBurkānciems & CoValmieraV200:46:54,15
57. RaivoKaimiņšVBSSValmieraV180:46:57,45
58. JurisBorovikovsAidā!MadonaV300:46:58,55
59. AndrisKozačkovsSSK BEBRALudzaV300:46:58,65
60. GatisSvētiņšFans Cube TeamV200:46:59,35
61. JānisMiezītisGulbeneV180:47:02,00
62. ArnisĶibersPēdas mežāRūjienaV400:47:03,40
63. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV400:47:05,05
65. KārlisLapiņšSagurušie kaktusiBilskas pag.V200:47:11,65
66. JānisPaeglis2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIV200:47:20,30
67. ValdisAuniņšVBSSValmieraV160:47:25,40
68. AndrisKosmačevsSkriveriV500:47:42,90
69. GintsTrēziņšBurkānciems & CoValmieraV300:47:46,00
70. AndisPuidaSSK BEBRABebreneV400:47:54,45
71. DainisĀboliņšMadonaV400:47:55,95
72. VitālijsDeksnisAidā!LetesV500:48:01,75
74. KrišsLīdumnieksRīgas Lauvas (U-19)Rīga, Babītes pag.V180:48:17,15
75. ZigmārsZučiksFans Cube TeamRīgaV200:48:18,55
76. MārtiņšJansonsStalbeCēsisV160:48:20,45
77. RaimondsAļuskinsFans Cube TeamRīgaV300:48:34,25
78. TomsPikšēnsRīgas Triatlona klubsMārupeV400:48:50,35
79. IvarsProkofjevsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksCēsisV160:48:50,95
81. RolandsRudzītisFans Cube TeamRīgaV300:49:04,15
82. MāraLeitāneRīgas trialona klubsMālpilsS170:49:08,05
83. SandisPužulisRīgaV300:49:09,20
84. JānisKaimiņšVS JūdzeOgreV600:49:09,80
85. UldisKirtovskisAidāSalaspilsV400:49:19,30
86. IvarsFērmanisindividuāliAlūksneV400:49:24,00
88. ArnisĀbelītis-CēsisV500:49:31,05
89. EgilsKampussPēdu navMazsalacaV160:49:39,40
90. UldisŅikuļinsValmieraV500:49:39,75
91. AinārsŽebersZZKRĪGAV400:49:41,30
92. JānisPastarsVS JūdzeogreV180:49:43,15
93. AgrisDreimanisSmilteneV200:49:44,80
94. MārtiņšJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV160:49:48,85
95. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu Sporta KlubsKocēniV180:49:48,90
96. DzintarsMelbārdisRīgaV400:49:50,35
97. ĒriksPlūme-Skaņkalnes pagastsV400:49:50,85
98. JānisAnčsGulbeneV600:49:55,20
99. IneseAvsējevaDrabešiS140:49:57,55
100. EmīlsLiepiņšRīgas LauvasRīgaV160:50:03,05
101. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeV400:50:03,55
103. RaitisBērziņšCēsisV200:50:06,50
104. EdgarsBričonoksOK KāpaRīgaV160:50:13,95
105. MaksimsPlonisRīgaV200:50:15,40
106. ValtersĻubinskisZVOC-VBSSValmieraV140:50:17,30
107. JānisKopmanisLSCRīgaV400:50:17,60
108. IndulisBikšeLejasjozumiLejas JozumiV120:50:27,05
109. SalvisBrasavsIndividuāliJelgavaV300:50:28,05
110. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieraV600:50:29,55
111. JānisMūrnieksLielvārdeV180:50:31,25
112. LaimaKlaužaOK Purva bridējsRīgaS270:50:34,45
113. UģisInkaRīgas Triatlona klubsV300:50:35,25
114. JurisJansonsVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaV300:50:35,70
115. GintsŠķēpsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksCēsisV300:50:37,90
116. ĢirtsPakalnsKSKValmieraV300:50:38,25
119. GatisKaņepsSiguldaV200:50:44,85
120. JānisBelasovsVaidavaVaidavaV200:50:56,90
121. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV160:51:02,25
125. ArtūrsRukkalnsSkrejošo Bebru apvienībaRaganaV200:51:15,70
126. JurisŽilkoIK AuseklisBaložiV300:51:17,45
127. LindaKatlapaVIGARīgaS270:51:19,65
128. KristapsPriedeKocēnu Sporta KlubsRubeneV200:51:21,50
129. ArvilsZeipiņšRīgaV200:51:22,95
130. ArnisŠūlmeistersSK SaulrītiCēsisV300:51:23,05
132. AigarsTučsOK KāpaRīgaV400:51:25,70
133. JurisDamškalnsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiV200:51:28,20
134. MārtiņšRajeckisLekringsRozula, Stalbes pagastsV200:51:30,90
135. KristapsMagoneMeridiānsCēsu raj.V160:51:31,95
136. VilnisĶūrensLejasjozumiMadonaV500:51:33,80
137. JurisRukkalnsSkrejošo Bebru ApvienībaRaganaV500:51:39,15
138. AnsisKupliswww.running.lvCēsisV300:51:39,95
139. JānisŪlisVārpaV500:51:45,20
140. GatisLiepiņšFk ValmieraValmieraV180:51:51,25
141. KārlisPlakansRīgaV180:51:51,60
142. IvarsJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV200:51:53,70
143. VladimirsPriedeRīgaV400:51:54,60
144. JānisGrundšteinsKSKRubeneV200:51:55,75
145. GuntisBundzenieksCēsisV300:51:56,80
146. MārisHeinolsZVOCValmieraV300:52:00,65
147. MārtiņšŠmitsPēdas mežāSēļiV180:52:00,75
148. UģisKampussPēdu navValmieraV180:52:00,90
149. AnsisŠulmanisELKO grupaGarciemsV200:52:17,95
150. AndrisRozītisCēsisV300:52:29,95
151. JurijsGončarovsKAIVO-VUDLANDEAluksneV400:52:36,85
152. JēkabsBalodisRīgaV160:52:41,45
153. VinetaPriedeFans Cube TeamRīgaS170:52:43,00
154. RitvarsOhnovskisGulbeneV180:52:47,05
155. MārcisBērziņšKocēnu Sporta KlubsRubeneV160:52:49,60
156. EdgarsSamedovsRīgas Lauvas(U-19)BabīteV180:52:59,25
157. RudīteEverteA2SiguldaS270:52:59,80
158. IvarsKnostenbergsCBM/SmilteneSmlteneV160:53:03,15
159. RūdolfsKrēsliņšLejasciemsV160:53:04,30
160. MareksVējkrīgersKSKValmieraV200:53:09,40
162. TaņaVaršaKocēnu Sporta KlubsS170:53:10,75
163. MārcisPērkonsTalsu biatlona klubs - RaimaksSalaspilsV200:53:11,25
164. MārisPankoksSS "Daugava"LiepajaV300:53:17,10
165. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpilsV500:53:24,60
166. KārlisSālījumsVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMV300:53:29,90
167. GintsMucenieksRīgaV200:53:36,55
168. ReinisOzoliņšValmiera-RIPO autocentrsvalmieraV160:53:38,35
169. MārīteKnētaMonaCēsisS270:53:42,25
170. BaibaRačukaTukuma VKTukumsS270:53:47,60
172. ArvisAdijānsRīgaV200:53:54,25
173. AndrejsIļjenkoSwiss Ironman ClubValkaV300:54:00,95
174. AldisPundursHotel Centra- Velobikeri.lvRīgaV400:54:03,10
176. ValdisRaitumsAuseklisRīgaV300:54:08,90
178. ReinisĒrglisRīgas Lauvas (U-19)RīgaV180:54:11,05
179. MatīssĀbelītis-CēsisV160:54:15,15
180. TomassKalniņšRūjiena Pēdas mežāValmieraV120:54:16,95
181. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriV200:54:18,45
182. MārtiņšZvidraUlbroka(U19)Riga, JUgla3V160:54:18,80
183. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaS170:54:20,90
184. RičardsBroks(U-19)ValmieraV160:54:31,75
185. AgrisSpalviņšRaunaRaunaV400:54:37,95
186. SandisJānelsiņšPārgaujaStalbes pag.V200:54:41,70
187. GvidoLaugaPārgauja (U-19)StalbeV140:54:41,90
188. JurisKeišsVentspilsV300:54:43,50
189. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriV200:54:48,10
190. JānisVilciņšRīgas LauvasEngureV160:54:48,40
192. EvijaKirtovskaOrfoSalaspilsS400:54:54,70
194. IngusSiliņšVentspilsV200:55:06,05
195. IndraBeķereValmieraS170:55:09,00
197. PaulisBričonoksOK KāpaCarnikavaV500:55:13,50
198. Reinis-MārtiņšPriedītisNN sporta klubsRīgaV120:55:15,35
199. AivisKusiņšLielvārdeV160:55:18,20
200. MārtiņšVišņevskisRīgaV160:55:24,95
201. EgīlsKaužēnsValmiera - Ripo AutocentrsValmieraV300:55:29,10
202. NikolajsSaulītisRubeneLimbažiV400:55:29,55
203. LaurisĀbolsPārgaujaStalbes pag.V200:55:31,55
204. ArtisZariņšAGELRīgaV400:55:32,10
205. JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV200:55:39,55
206. ĒriksApšenieksIndividuāliBalviV500:55:40,65
207. AigarsBelasovsVaidavaVaidavaV200:55:41,85
208. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaS270:55:49,45
210. IntaKelmere-RīgaS170:55:56,80
211. MartsKalniņšRūjiena Pēdas mežāValmieraV300:56:03,65
212. AndrejsPriedītisIndividuāliRīgaV400:56:06,80
213. DaigaKrēsliņaLejasjozumiGulbeneS400:56:09,65
214. ĢirtsVēsmaRīgaV500:56:17,55
218. SabīneTiltaVaidavaVaidavaS140:56:43,30
219. MonikaLemeseSwiss ironman clubRigaS400:56:44,05
220. LailaCeikaValmieraS400:56:44,55
221. EdmundsSpigovskisHotel Centra- Velobikeri.lvRīgaV400:56:50,95
223. TomsReihmanisVaidavaV160:57:02,80
224. KrišjānisBeitānsPRO VIAV140:57:03,40
225. KārlisKosmačevsSaulkrastiV120:57:03,50
226. JānisDainisKocēnu Sporta KlubsKocēniV500:57:03,65
228. OskarsVidovskisMazsalacaV140:57:17,20
230. DaceFūrmaneAidā!S270:57:24,45
231. LaurisLiepiņšRīgaV200:57:28,35
233. JurisKolnsMežmalas MTBMadonaV300:57:32,50
234. TālisPaeglis2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIMazsalacaV200:57:34,70
235. ValdisBlūmsValmieraV500:57:36,00
236. MatīssEglītisDole InvestRīga, latvijaV200:57:38,95
237. EdgarsVilkaitisKocēnu Sporta KlubsValmieraV160:57:45,75
238. IlzeIrbeMazsalacaS400:57:48,15
239. DāvisSaldūksnisVaidavaV160:58:01,20
240. JānisAlpskskrubeneV200:58:09,30
242. LaurisVidzisKSKValmieraV200:58:09,60
241. TomsKirmužsKSKRUBENEV140:58:09,60
243. RitvarsJansonsPārgaujaStalbes pag.V180:58:10,80
244. JānisKārklītisIndividuāliValmieraV180:58:10,80
245. AtisHeinolsZVOCValmieraV120:58:12,20
246. AlvisMitenbergsRīgaV300:58:17,25
247. RihardsDainisCēsis/CelTik ( U-19 )V160:58:19,85
248. EmīlsKaužēnsValmiera - Ripo AutocentrsValmieraV140:58:20,20
249. IlgonisKrūmiņšA2SiguldaV500:58:23,85
250. RūdolfsBalodisRīgaV160:58:34,95
251. AndrejsManuilovsRīgaV120:58:37,35
253. ErvīnsBroksValmieraV200:58:37,85
254. ViestursMeijersTalsu biatlona klubs - RAIMAKSTalsiV400:58:38,15
255. KristapsZariņšRīgaV300:58:38,45
256. LindaRaitumaAuseklisRīgaS270:58:39,60
257. IlzePužuleKSKValmieraS270:58:43,70
258. ElīnaBernavaRīgaS170:58:45,20
259. MārtiņšStoļaronoks2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIV200:58:48,35
260. AijaValtmaneFans Cube TeamRīgaS270:58:48,50
261. NaurisBirkentālsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiV140:58:49,20
263. KārlisZariņšRīgaV300:58:50,95
264. LolitaPaegle2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIS170:58:54,55
265. MareksBažovskisVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMPinķiV300:58:56,65
266. ReinisRijnieksKeine AhnungVaidavaV200:59:01,55
267. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.V500:59:03,75
268. LaimaLeitāneRīgas Triatlona KlubsMālpilsS140:59:04,20
270. MartaRudzīteIndividuāliJūrmalaS170:59:12,85
271. JānisSteckisRīgaV500:59:14,30
272. NormundsZēmelisKSKKocēniV300:59:16,40
273. ŅinaBlūmaValmieraS400:59:28,10
274. DanielsKārkliņšA2V140:59:33,90
275. VitaLancenieceKRASTMAĻIS400:59:36,55
276. DanaCeplīteAidā!ValmieraS400:59:38,80
277. LīgaŠmitePēdas mežāSēļiS170:59:41,10
278. SintijaŪdreDrabešiS120:59:41,35
279. GintsLiepiņšRīgas LauvasRīgaV400:59:45,00
280. OskarsBalodisPārgauja (U-19)Stalbes pag.V160:59:50,85
281. GuntarsZēmelisKSKKocēnu pag.V200:59:54,05
282. SandrisKaparkalējsMežmalas MTBV300:59:58,00
283. JānisViļumsPullēnu sporta klubsRīgaV401:00:02,50
284. IngusBalodisPārgauja (U-19)Stalbes pag.V161:00:10,90
285. GintsPorisRīgaV201:00:20,55
286. MārtiņšDainisKSK RubeneGulbeneV201:00:23,10
288. AndrisPastorsRīgaV401:00:24,50
290. KasparsOzersRīgaV201:00:25,40
291. IvoBalodisPārgauja (U-19)Pārgaujas novadsV141:00:25,40
292. JānisOzersJelgavaV401:00:26,30
293. PaulsSiliņšMonaRīgaV141:00:26,75
294. MārtiņšZelčsPārgauja (U-19)VaidavaV141:00:28,10
295. RūtaPlakaneAuseklisRīgaS141:00:28,60
296. IngaZālīteIkšķileS271:00:30,95
297. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV121:00:33,90
298. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV401:00:43,35
299. AndisPlakansV401:00:44,90
300. ArildsŠulmanisBikstiRīgaV501:00:46,20
302. DainisJostsonsPēdu navJaunrezgaļiV401:00:54,05
303. AinārsCīrulisBelimoBaložiV501:00:57,35
304. IngaRītereOgres Sporta CentrsOgreS121:00:57,65
305. InesisBabānsOgreV401:00:58,25
306. TomsDāleU-19RīgaV181:01:04,60
307. AndaMuižnieceSSK 'Bebra'AizkraukleS171:01:04,90
308. JānisSplīteGandrs- MeridaRīgaV501:01:08,40
309. GintsLustePēdu navMazsalacaV401:01:09,00
310. LindaFūrmaneWinsports-KTMRīgaS121:01:15,90
311. HenrijsLērmeValmieraValmieraV101:01:21,65
312. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidavaVaidavaS171:01:22,40
313. LīgaZvirgzdeVipSport.lvRīgaS271:01:26,45
314. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķiRīgaV301:01:28,55
315. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīgaS271:01:32,45
316. SandraVolodinaGulbeneS271:01:33,35
319. ValdisKornetsCĒSISV501:01:48,95
320. RitaVantereVaidavaS121:01:51,25
321. RolandsJānelsiņšPārgaujaStalbes pag.V201:01:53,25
322. GatisGailisPārgaujaStalbeV201:01:53,50
323. AivisĀdminisPārgaujaStalbes pag.V201:01:53,50
325. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisV601:01:55,30
327. DaceSpalvaKocēnu Sporta KlubsS171:01:56,95
329. LitaLapiņaBio-Rio"Upītes-Ielejas"S171:02:10,40
330. JānisAkmentiņšUzvaraLauks(U-19)BauskaV181:02:19,75
331. ZintisDzeguzeStrenčiV301:02:20,65
332. KristīneJansoneVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaS271:02:25,90
333. VairisKrauklisKAIVO-VUDLANDESmilteneV501:02:26,05
334. ElīnaBērziņanavRīgaS171:02:31,20
335. SarmīteJermolovaRīgaS171:02:48,15
336. KristaRazgaleDzērbeneS121:02:50,95
337. IngunaKorņējevaPēdas mežāVecateS401:02:59,45
338. GunārsMatsLejasjozumiMadonas novadsV601:03:28,95
339. GundaPlūmaneMazsalacaS271:03:29,65
340. KatrīnaKosmačevaS141:03:38,35
341. AnsisOzoliņšBurkānciems & CoValmieraV601:03:43,05
342. SaivaKuplewww.running.lvLiepaS271:03:50,15
344. ZanePaegle2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIMazsalcaS171:03:52,25
345. LīgaStrīķeRīgaS271:04:00,90
346. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV401:04:08,95
347. JānisVaivodsREMBATEV141:04:13,00
348. ZinaīdaRācenājaLejasjozumiMadonaS401:04:13,35
351. ĢirtsPriedītisPārgauja// SportlatValmierasV301:04:54,25
353. JānisZariņšvalmieras raj. vaidavaV121:05:13,80
354. LīgaValdmaneZVOCValmieraS141:05:14,35
356. JānisAvensREMBATEV301:05:35,70
357. MārisKalveLejasjozumiRīgaV601:05:36,85
358. MārisLācisRīgaV501:05:39,50
359. IlgonisSaldūksnisVaidavaV501:05:45,05
360. SintijaDaineFans Cube TeamRīgaS271:05:52,15
361. JānisŠķēpsTalsu biatlona klubs - RaimaksValmieraV601:06:02,10
362. KārlisViļumsRīgaV161:06:07,15
363. InetaAulikaMonaRīgaS401:06:10,40
364. KristaKupčaMadonas BJSSKalsnavaS141:06:17,50
365. ImantsLipskisDarba rūķiV301:06:24,25
366. ViestursUzuleņšValmieraV201:06:30,80
367. JānisLiepiņšRīgaV401:06:37,85
368. MārisAudriņšMārupeV301:07:04,45
369. DaceSaulīteLejasjozumiMadonaS401:07:05,90
370. RolandsJansonsVaidavaV201:07:34,20
371. ZaneLustePēdu navMazsalacaS401:07:54,85
372. IevaHeinrihsonePārgaujaStalbeS171:08:10,05
374. ZaneSedlovavalmieraS171:08:43,50
375. JeļenaBescennajaRīgaS401:08:58,70
378. IngaBrusovaValmieraS171:09:05,45
379. IlvarsBalodisPārgaujaStalbes pag.V301:09:11,95
380. ĢirtsPēčsValmieras raj. VaidavaV141:09:22,85
381. MārtiņšBērziņšVpilsV201:09:27,45
382. SigitaOlbačevskaindividuāliSiguldaS271:09:31,50
383. LindaRozenfelde-Dobele, Naudītes pag.S171:09:32,80
384. ZintaLiepaRīgaS401:09:38,45
385. AgritaPilābereMeridiānsCēsisS401:09:50,85
386. ElīnaOzoliņaValmieraS141:10:00,95
387. InetaTāreDarba rūķiS271:10:24,35
388. MelitaVantereVaidavaS121:10:28,90
389. KristīneKuzņecovaGFITNESSrīgaS171:10:36,50
390. DinaAlksneKSKValmieraS271:10:37,70
391. DruvisVantersVaidavaV301:10:38,05
392. VizbulīteRukkalneSkrejošo Bebru ApvienībaRaganaS401:11:10,55
393. DiānaKorņējevaPēdu navVecateS171:11:16,65
394. JānisZagorskisEKERSValmieraV401:11:58,15
397. LindaZommereS171:12:24,55
398. VilnisPriedītisTAPEKSRīgaV401:12:34,50
399. GunitaSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriRīgaS271:12:39,35
400. ZandaBērziņaKSKKocēniS171:12:50,95
402. SantaKrastiņaindividuāliRīgaS271:13:52,25
405. MārisKilupsindividuāliRīgaV301:14:10,75
406. IlzeSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraS171:15:24,35
407. EdīteBričonokaOK KāpaCarnikavaS141:15:27,55
409. MontaRazgaleVecpiebalgas nov. DzerbeneS141:15:40,80
410. KārlisLeimanisRīgaV201:16:31,25
411. DaceRumbiņaKocēnu Sporta KlubsVaidavas pagastsS171:16:36,95
412. ArnisSkujaValmieraV301:17:06,10
414. DiānaDmitrijevaRīgaS271:17:14,80
415. LīvaRunceValmieraS271:17:31,95
416. IevaPaegle2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalacaS171:17:51,60
417. DagnisSaulītisFans Cube TeamRīgaV101:18:19,05
418. IngaMedneVaidavaS171:18:38,90
421. ModraIgnateTVKNuj1:20:10,85
422. ZaneKlabereKSKValmieraS271:21:16,40
423. AndaCauneValmieraS271:21:29,20
424. RolandsAjevskisRīgaV601:21:30,50
425. IngaRozeRīgaS271:21:31,40
426. AgneseErtaindividuāliSiguldaS271:21:47,50
428. JēkabsKnētsMeridiānsPriekuļiV121:23:07,15
429. JurisKnētsMeridiānsPriekuļiV401:23:07,15
430. IgorsKorņējevsPēdu navVecateV401:24:17,10
432. ZaneEglīteCēsisS141:25:09,40
433. AigarsSkrastiņšPriekuļiV301:25:10,00
434. MadaraZaķeCēsisS121:25:10,70
435. AldisPriedītisSportlatVaidavaNuj1:29:50,55
436. DaceĀboltiņaPēdas mežāRūjienaNuj1:34:40,40
438. AndisGoldbergsVai variVentspilsNuj1:40:01,95
440. MaijaŠmitePēdas mežāSēļiNuj1:40:33,45
442. JānisŠāvējsTalsiTalsiNuj1:41:31,00
444. ElīnaMelbārdeVindaValmieraNuj1:47:25,30
446. ArmandsMagoneMeridiānsDaibeNuj2:08:59,95
- LaineOrbidāne-EmburgaS27DNF
- AleksandrsLazarevsjolki palkiValmieraV20DNS