Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSB 2008, Triatlons / 06.07.2008

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. IvarsLevšaDTC "JAUNĪBA"DaugavpilsV30:56:21,50
2. JānisArstssk Reir DobeleValmieraV20:57:05,15
3. IngvarsIvanovsDTC "JAUNĪBA"DaugavpilsV30:59:02,50
4. JurisBensonssk Reir DobeleDobeleV20:59:10,60
6. AnatolijsLevšaDTC "JAUNĪBA"D-pilsV51:00:28,20
7. VladimirsKuzmenkoSwiss ironman clubV41:01:17,90
8. TomsFlaksisKRASTMAĻIRīgaV31:01:52,20
10. AnsisMežulisRīgas Triatlona klubsJūrmalaV41:02:52,85
11. VjačeslavsŽundaSviss ironman clubRigaV31:03:20,35
12. IntarsSpalviņšLejasjozumiV31:03:48,80
14. IgorsSiminaitisVirtus VillaRigaV31:03:52,55
15. RihardsTomsonsZZK Cēsis SEBCēsisV21:03:53,10
16. IvarsKassalisVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMEN TEAMRīgaV31:03:57,80
18. NormundsFreimanisSDK LielupeStaļģeneV41:04:20,60
19. ArnisMažulissk Reir DobeleDobeleV21:04:31,15
20. IvoViļumovsXSPORTSV31:05:03,65
22. MārtiņšPevkoVenteko/Riga Ironman TeamRīgaV31:05:30,35
23. ReinisAndrijanovsNN sporta klubsRīgaV31:05:48,50
24. RomānsEvartsVelostudija Bergamont teamOgreV31:05:54,05
25. TomsPikšēnsRīgas Triatlona klubsMārupeV41:05:56,00
26. KristapsPlonissk Reir DobeleDobeleV21:06:02,10
27. RaimondsGarenčiksRīgas Triatlona klubsCarnikavaV51:06:20,95
28. JānisVingrisVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaV31:06:33,25
29. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLATSaldusV41:06:37,90
30. JānisNeimanisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV51:06:42,30
31. DenissGorbaSwiss ironman clubRigaV41:06:44,00
33. AinārsVeģerisVIGARīgaV41:06:53,10
34. NaurisZviedrisValmieraV21:07:04,25
35. RihardsGanulevičsDTC "JAUNĪBA"DaugavpilsV21:07:05,85
37. AigarsRublisKRASTMAĻIAizkraukleV41:07:20,90
38. MārtiņšDaļeckisVesalavasCēsisV31:07:34,60
39. MārisPriedēnsVentspilsVentspilsV41:07:37,75
40. MareksBirkentālsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiV41:07:44,85
41. ZintisBikšeLejasjozumiV41:07:50,65
43. VladimirsZaspenkoswiss ironman clubRīgaV41:08:03,10
44. KārlisSālījumsVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMV31:08:04,95
45. VilmārsTomsonsZZK Cēsis SEBCēsisV41:08:06,05
46. AleksandrsSerovsĀniRīgaV31:08:16,95
48. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiV31:08:26,20
49. ZigmārsZučiksFans Cube TeamRīgaV31:08:41,10
51. ValdisUkinsFans Cube TeamRīgaV31:09:00,15
52. AndrisPivarsPēdas mežāOgreV51:09:09,45
53. IvarsŽagarsLappiCēsisV41:09:10,50
54. GatisPundursHotel Centra- velobikeri.lvRīgaV11:09:23,65
55. GatisSvētiņšFans Cube TeamV31:09:24,35
57. RolandsRudzītisFans Cube TeamRīgaV31:09:35,70
58. GuntisGudulisDTC "JAUNĪBA"DaugavpilsV31:09:47,45
59. UģisKampussPēdu navValmieraV21:09:59,60
60. ArtūrsKļaviņšX Sports OrbeaRīgaV31:10:00,40
61. EdijsAvensGulbeneV21:10:05,60
62. AleksandrsRukosujevsDTC "JAUNĪBA"DaugavpilsV21:10:05,75
63. AigarsLeibomsMeridiāns OKĀadžiV51:10:07,50
64. IvarsProkofjevsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksCēsisV21:10:14,30
65. RobertsDrākeNAARīgaV51:10:19,60
66. GundarsPētersonsJelgavaV31:10:30,30
67. RaimondsAļuskinsFans Cube TeamRīgaV41:10:36,60
68. BaibaMednesk Reir DobeleDobeleS21:10:40,85
69. UldisKirtovskisAidā!SalaspilsV51:10:42,45
70. JurisJansonsVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaV31:10:51,65
71. JānisBērziņšVēsā MierāRubeneV31:10:53,00
72. KarīnaRadionovaDTC "JAUNĪBA"DaugavpilsS31:10:59,50
73. EdgarsMelnalksnisĶīpsalaRīgaV21:11:03,90
74. MārisLiepaKalngaleV41:11:10,45
75. AndrisMatiginsNeapmeklēju KlubusRīgaV31:11:11,75
76. AigarsEriņšHotel Centra-Velobiķeri lvĶekavaV41:11:16,05
77. MārisĀbeleRīgaV31:11:43,25
78. MāraLeitāneRīgas triatlona klubsMālpilsS31:11:53,65
79. JurijsGončarovsKAIVO-VUDLANDEAluksneV41:11:53,90
80. AldisPundursHotel Centra- Velobikeri.lvRīgaV41:12:02,50
82. OskarsHartmanisĀdažiĀdažiV31:12:23,00
83. JurisDamškalnsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiV31:12:26,10
84. GatisAvotsVēsā mierāKocēnu pag.V31:12:29,15
85. AlvisKrilovskisIKŠĶILEIkšķileV41:12:41,50
86. RičardsBindeVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMSan DonatoV41:12:41,90
87. MartsKalniņšRūjiena Pēdas mežāValmieraV41:12:42,20
88. IngusKrūmiņšA2SiguldaV31:12:46,90
89. ValtersĻubinskis2VOC-VBSSValmieraV11:12:48,00
90. LindaKatlapaVIGARīgaS31:12:48,15
91. KasparsSerģisZZK-CESIS SEBCēsisV21:12:56,35
92. UģisInkaRīgas Triatlona klubsV31:13:00,90
93. MārcisPērkonsTalsu biatlona klubs - RaimaksSalaspilsV31:13:04,25
94. NaurisBirkentālsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiV11:13:05,85
95. ArtisDāvidnieksRīgaV31:13:07,40
96. JānisPaeglis2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIV31:13:36,95
97. OskarsCelmiņšStraumeValmieraV21:13:38,00
100. ValdisKulpeIkšķileV31:13:58,60
101. GintsŠķēpsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksCēsisV41:14:05,60
102. ArnisĶibersPēdas mežāRūjienaV41:14:29,85
103. KasparsVīksneMeridiānsCēsisV21:14:40,45
104. KasparsBeitānsGulbeneV21:14:47,00
105. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneV31:15:09,95
106. EgilsKampussPēdu navMazsalacaV21:15:24,00
107. MonikaLemeseSwiss ironman clubRigaS41:15:25,20
108. IlmārsGlāzersLejasjozumiV51:15:43,40
109. AndrisKozačkovsSSK BebraLudzaV41:15:50,95
110. OlgaTitovaFitshop.lvRīgaS31:15:53,50
111. JānisRubiks3V ValmieraValmieraV21:15:53,90
112. MārisAndriksonsRaunaRaunaV31:16:01,30
113. ArtūrsFreimanisRīgaV31:16:04,05
114. ViestursMeijersTalsu biatlona klubs - RAIMAKSTalsiV41:16:09,35
115. MārtiņšOzolsDetraCēsisV21:16:10,75
116. MārtiņšŠmitsPēdas mežāSēļiV21:16:10,80
117. NormundsKorņejevsģimenīte Pipariņi&SaknīšiSiguldaV31:16:15,80
118. MatīssLaatssDaugmaleRīgaV11:16:24,35
119. EmīlsBergsZZK Cēsis SEBCēsisV21:16:28,60
121. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 KOKI un CITI ZVĒRIV31:16:51,55
122. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV51:17:02,20
123. MadisPētersonsSPORTLATRīgaV31:17:06,00
124. SindijaVeinbergask Reir DobeleDobeleS11:17:07,35
125. KalvisKrastiņšKNZRīgaV31:17:17,80
126. VinetaPriedeFans Cube TeamRīgaS31:17:48,15
127. LaimaLeitāneRīgas Triatlona KlubsMālpilsS21:18:02,10
128. IvarsVertulsV31:18:11,05
129. IvarsJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV31:18:27,10
130. IlgvarsĀboltiņšPēdas mežāRūjienaV51:18:29,95
131. AgrisKalējsHotel centra-VeloBiķeriV51:18:39,95
132. EgīlsKaužēnsValmiera - Ripo AutocentrsValmieraV41:18:55,40
133. RinaldsPētersonsMazsalacaV31:18:57,25
134. AivarsKrastiņšVUGDValkaV51:19:03,65
135. JurisŽilkoIK AuseklisBaložiV31:19:21,25
136. KārlisPlakansRīgaV21:19:59,70
137. TomassKalniņšRūjiena Pēdas mežāValmieraV11:20:13,80
138. KristapsZiediņšValmieraV21:20:14,15
139. MareksBažovskisVentEko/ Riga Ironmen TeamPinķiV41:20:14,20
140. ArtursHofmanisJūrmalaV41:20:20,15
141. IndraBeķereValmieraS21:20:21,45
142. LīgaZvirgzdeVipSport.lvRīgaS31:20:25,10
143. TālisPaeglis2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIMazsalacaV31:20:31,85
144. JurisKeišsVentspilsV41:20:36,10
145. DaceFūrmaneAidā!S41:20:36,45
146. GustavsZālītisRipo autocentrs ValmieraJZBLV21:21:26,60
147. VladimirsKļavnieksSviss ironman clubRīgaV61:21:43,80
148. JānisMiezītisGulbeneV21:21:51,30
149. MārcisBogdanovs2VOCValmieraV21:21:52,90
150. AijaAmbrasaRīgas Triatlona KlubsS31:22:03,55
151. MārtiņšStoļaronoks2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIV31:22:12,90
153. KristapsBošsEkersValmieraV21:22:27,75
156. DidzisUstupsRīgaV31:22:52,20
157. VitaLancenieceKRASTMAĻIS51:22:52,60
158. AndisPlakansV51:22:57,45
159. ArnisPētersonsCēsisCēsisV11:23:05,50
160. MiksMiezītisV21:23:28,40
161. JurisMikulensFans Cube TeamRīgaV31:23:39,55
162. VladimirsPriedeRīgaV41:23:43,70
163. ValtersTucsRīgaV31:23:50,80
164. PēterisDrākeVecāķu sportsRīgaV31:23:53,10
165. IvoĀboltiņšRūjienaV31:24:15,25
166. RudīteKravaleLangstiņiS41:24:37,70
167. AgitaMarenaKSKKocēniS41:24:50,70
169. DainisJostsonsPēdu navJaunrezgaļiV41:25:10,45
170. AivarsKļaviņšRīgaV51:25:13,45
171. Reinis-MārtiņšPriedītisNN sporta klubsRīgaV11:25:35,00
172. AndisGoldbergsVai vaiVentspilsV41:25:46,90
173. AivaMiķelsoneAQUAValmieraS41:25:47,05
176. LolitaPaegle2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIS21:26:33,65
177. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķiRīgaV31:26:49,40
178. ImantsFrišenbrūdersindividuāliTukumsV51:26:52,95
179. GintsLustePēdu navMazsalacaV41:27:03,15
180. VilnisSniedzeRīgaV41:27:13,10
182. MārtiņšDimitersFans Cube TeamRīgaV61:27:57,95
183. EmīlsKaužēnsValmiera - Ripo AutocentrsValmieraV11:27:58,30
184. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīgaS31:28:10,80
186. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisV61:28:47,45
187. KristīneJansoneVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaS31:29:04,50
188. LīgaValdmaneZVOCValmieraS11:29:21,10
189. OskarsVidovskisMiksMazsalacaV11:29:26,40
190. IndulisBikšeLejasjozumiLejas JozumiV11:29:56,60
191. DiānaKorņējevaPēdu navVecateS21:30:01,05
192. VizmaBungše2 KOKI un CITI ZVĒRIS31:30:10,30
193. LotārsZariņšAGELRīgaV11:30:19,65
194. IlzePužuleKSKValmieraS31:30:36,90
195. NormundsPiparsģimenīte Pipariņi&SaknīšiBaldones novadsV11:30:40,70
196. ValdisKornetsCĒSISV51:30:52,00
199. InetaAulikaMonaRīgaS51:31:42,25
200. MārisTučsHappyValmieraV31:31:57,90
201. IneseMiķelsoneBASK IIRīgaS31:32:04,35
202. ZinaīdaRācenājaLejasjozumiMadonaS51:32:05,45
203. AndisAndrijanovsHotel Centra-VelobikeriRīgaV51:32:27,70
204. AnnaŠteinereSportlatAlūksneS31:33:01,05
205. SandraŽebereZZKZZKS21:33:44,95
206. JānisPriedītisSalaspilsV41:34:00,30
207. IrēnaMelneRīgaS31:34:42,80
208. DaceRumbiņaKSKVaidavas pagastsS31:35:51,35
209. ZaneEglīteCēsisS11:37:14,95
210. DaceSaulīteLejasjozumiMadonaS51:37:39,50
211. JānisVidovskisMiksV11:37:53,10
213. JānisPiparsģimenīte Pipariņi&SaknīšiBaldones novadsV31:41:16,95
214. RūtaPlakaneAuseklisRīgaS11:41:35,45
215. ImantsLipskisDarba rūķiV31:44:07,30
216. GintsPiparsģimenīte Pipariņi&SaknīšiBaldones novadsV11:44:33,85
217. KristīneNevidovskaRīgaS31:45:23,90
218. LieneTrokšaRīgaS31:47:14,80
219. MārtiņšSandersDarba rūķiRīgaV31:48:17,65
220. IngaMedneVaidavaS31:49:10,60
221. IevaPaegle2 KOKI un CITI ZVĒRIMazsalacaS31:54:23,20
222. IevaKrūmiņaRīgaS41:58:02,35
223. DitaVīksnaVaidavaVALMIERAS12:00:29,10
224. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV52:00:31,90
- KristapsMagoneCēsu raj.V2DNF